Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: American Fork, UT
City: AMERICAN FORK

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-12-05 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-5k_XC 15:03.20 UT#3 NXN Championships (#1)
2015-12-05 Johns, McKay (2017) B-5k_XC 15:40.80 UT#12 NXN Championships (#31)
2015-12-05 Parker, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 15:48.50 UT#19 NXN Championships (#47)
2015-12-05 Simmons, Joe (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.60 UT#26 NXN Championships (#63)
2015-10-09 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3m_XC 14:47.50 UT#4 UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-09-24 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3m_XC 14:50.20 Nebo XC Invitational (#1)
2015-10-21 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3m_XC 14:52.80 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-24 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-3m_XC 14:54.60 UT#9 Nebo XC Invitational
2015-09-24 Parker, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:10.20 UT#18 Nebo XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-09 Parker, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:12.40 UT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-10-09 Simmons, Joe (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.90 UT#38 UT Region 4 Championships (#5)
2015-09-24 Simmons, Joe (2016) B-3m_XC 15:30.60 Nebo XC Invitational (#4)
2015-10-21 Parker, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.40 UT 5A State Meet (#9)
2015-09-24 Harmer, Hagen (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.50 UT#84 Nebo XC Invitational (#10)
2015-09-24 Larkin, Patrick (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.40 UT#92 Nebo XC Invitational (#12)
2015-12-05 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-5k_XC 18:17.70 UT#6 NXN Championships (#54)
2015-12-05 Squires, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 18:32.00 UT#8 NXN Championships (#82)
2015-12-05 Baird, Sophie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:37.50 UT#9 NXN Championships (#87)
2015-09-26 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-5k_XC 18:39.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#8)
2015-12-05 Hollingsworth, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.30 UT#11 NXN Championships (#91)
2015-09-26 Baird, Sophie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.70 Bob Firman Invitational (#14)
2015-09-26 Hollingsworth, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 18:50.10 Bob Firman Invitational (#15)
2015-09-26 Wright, Lexi (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.70 UT#25 Bob Firman Invitational (#27)
2015-09-26 Squires, Cami (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.30 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2015-12-05 Cornell, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.50 UT#27 NXN Championships (#140)
2015-09-26 Cornell, Katie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.80 Bob Firman Invitational (#29)
2015-12-05 Bradshaw, Katie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.20 UT#38 NXN Championships (#160)
2015-10-09 Baird, Sophie (2016) G-3m_XC 17:52.50 UT#10 UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-10-09 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-3m_XC 17:59.90 UT#14 UT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-10-21 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-3m_XC 18:11.60 UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-10-09 Cornell, Katie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:12.20 UT#18 UT Region 4 Championships (#3)
2015-10-09 Hollingsworth, Samantha (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.40 UT#19 UT Region 4 Championships (#4)
2015-10-21 Baird, Sophie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:19.40 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-10-21 Wright, Lexi (2018) G-3m_XC 18:23.10 UT#26 UT 5A State Meet (#9)
2015-10-21 Squires, Cami (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.70 UT#27 UT 5A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-21 Hollingsworth, Samantha (2017) G-3m_XC 18:26.50 UT 5A State Meet (#11)
2015-10-21 Cornell, Katie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:31.80 UT 5A State Meet (#13)
2015-10-09 Wright, Lexi (2018) G-3m_XC 18:35.10 UT Region 4 Championships (#7)
2015-10-09 Squires, Cami (2017) G-3m_XC 18:47.20 UT Region 4 Championships (#11)
2015-10-09 Bradshaw, Katie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:57.10 UT#71 UT Region 4 Championships (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-06 Daw, Jordan (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:56.09 UT#12 BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:56.29 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-800 1:56.35 UT#13 BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-800 1:57.30 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:57.56 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-800 1:57.85 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-28 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-800 1:58.33 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:58.52 Alpha Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-800 1:59.43 UT#47 UT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-800 1:59.81 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:59.83 Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:12.97 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:13.37 UT#5 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:13.58 BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:14.90 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:15.49 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-28 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:16.71 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:18.94 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:19.68 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:19.88 UT#17 BYU Invitational (#9)
2015-05-16 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:20.51 UT 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-25 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:23.00 Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:23.23 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:24.20 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Johns, McKay (2017) B-Mile 4:16.21 UT#4 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3200 9:03.84 US#83 UT#4 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-3200 9:05.52 US#99 UT#5 BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3200 9:10.52 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:12.92 UT#8 BYU Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Johns, McKay (2017) B-3200 9:14.56 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:21.86 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Johns, McKay (2017) B-3200 9:22.52 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:22.91 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3200 9:23.97 Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2015-04-02 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3200 9:24.20 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:25.04 UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3200 9:27.41 UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3200 9:33.12 Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet (#1)
2015-04-02 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:36.70 Alpha Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:37.85 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 UT#12 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Alpha Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 UT Region 4 Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.23 UT#5 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Smith, Nikki (2015) G-400 59.90 UT#40 pre BYU Invitational (#18)
2015-05-16 Smith, Nikki (2015) G-800 2:16.03 UT#9 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Smith, Nikki (2015) G-800 2:16.69 BYU Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-800 2:17.25 UT#13 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-800 2:19.02 UT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Smith, Nikki (2015) G-800 2:19.17 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-1600 5:03.20 UT#8 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-1600 5:05.24 BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Wright, Lexi (2018) G-1600 5:06.60 UT#16 UT 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-28 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-1600 5:09.35 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-3200 10:55.28 UT#9 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Musselman, Sara (2017) G-3200 10:57.94 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Wright, Lexi (2018) G-3200 11:09.62 UT#18 UT 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Squires, Cami (2017) G-3200 11:12.12 UT#22 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Hollingsworth, Samantha (2017) G-3200 11:13.15 UT#23 BYU Invitational (#11)
2015-04-18 Green, Lexie (2015) G-3200 11:15.14 UT#27 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Wright, Lexi (2018) G-3200 11:18.65 Alpha Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Green, Lexie (2015) G-3200 11:18.80 BYU Invitational (#16)
2015-05-02 Wright, Lexi (2018) G-3200 11:22.80 BYU Invitational (#19)
2015-04-18 Hollingsworth, Samantha (2017) G-3200 11:23.51 Utah County Invitational (#4)
2015-05-06 Palmer, Brittany (2016) G-300H 46.54 UT#30 pre UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Palmer, Brittany (2016) G-300H 46.66 pre BYU Invitational (#14)
2015-05-06 Palmer, Brittany (2016) G-300H 46.91 UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.48 UT#11 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.95 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.50 UT 5A State Meet (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 2:00.34 UT#15 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#10)
2015-02-21 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:18.76 US#28 UT#2 Simplot Games (#4)
2015-02-21 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:24.54 pre Simplot Games (#3)
2015-01-31 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:25.69 UT#13 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-24 Johns, McKay (2017) B-Mile 4:31.04 UT#5 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3200 9:25.67 US#66 UT#3 Simplot Games (#4)
2015-02-21 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:32.93 UT#5 Simplot Games (#6)
2015-02-21 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3200 9:36.53 pre Simplot Games (#3)
2015-02-21 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-3200 9:39.34 pre Simplot Games (#4)
2015-02-21 Hollingsworth, Samantha (2017) G-1600 5:12.07 UT#8 Simplot Games (#9)
2015-02-13 Baird, Sophie (2016) G-1600 5:13.25 UT#9 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.68 NWIBYU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.70 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.73 pre NWIUT 5A Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.73 NWIUT 5A Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.76 UT#1 pre w(1.6)Utah County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.82 pre NWIUT 5A State Champs (#1)
2014-03-29 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.82 NWIUVU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.83 pre NWIAlpha Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.84 w(-0.1)Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2013-05-04 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.89 UT#3 3A-5A w(0.2)BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.90 w(-2.8)Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.94 pre NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.94 NWIUT 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-04 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-100 10.95 pre 3A-5A w(1)BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-200 22.04 UT#4 pre w(0.6)Alpha Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-200 22.07 w(0.8)Alpha Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Odle, Cole (2012) B-200 22.34 pre NWIUT State Championships (#8)
2012-05-19 Odle, Cole (2012) B-200 22.34 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-19 Odle, Cole (2012) B-200 22.38 NWIUT State Championships (#9)
2012-05-19 Odle, Cole (2012) B-200 22.38 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-19 Snowden, Dredan (2013) B-200 22.40 pre NWIUT State Championships (#10)
2012-05-19 Snowden, Dredan (2013) B-200 22.40 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#10)
2012-04-21 Snowden, Dredan (2013) B-200 22.41 pre NWIUtah County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-200 22.41 UT#14 3A-5A w(0.6)BYU HS Invitational (#13)
2012-05-08 Odle, Cole (2012) B-200 22.45 pre NWIRegion 4 Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Snowden, Dredan (2013) B-200 22.49 NWIUtah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Daw, Jordan (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIUT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) B-200 22.50 pre w(2.8)Utah County Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Odle, Cole (2012) B-400 48.52 UT#7 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Odle, Cole (2012) B-400 48.52 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2012-01-13 Odle, Cole (2012) B-400 49.82 US#87 UT#2 BYU Invitational (#2)
2011-05-07 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-400 49.89 UT#8 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)
2012-05-08 Odle, Cole (2012) B-400 49.93 Region 4 Championships (#2)
2011-02-05 Odle, Cole (2012) B-400 51.67 UT#3 Utah Coaches Invitational (#3)
2011-01-14 Odle, Cole (2012) B-400 51.76 BYU Indoor Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Young, Clayton (2012) B-800 1:55.87 UT#5 UT 5A State (#5)
2011-04-30 West, Austin (2011) B-800 1:55.92 UT#4 Tiger Trails (#1)
2015-05-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:56.09 UT#12 BYU Invitational (#4)
2011-04-23 Young, Clayton (2012) B-800 1:56.17 UT#6 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:56.29 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Young, Clayton (2012) B-800 1:56.30 UT 5A State (#5)
2010-05-15 Richardson, Ashenafe (2011) B-800 1:56.32 UT#6 UT 5A State (#6)
2015-05-02 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-800 1:56.35 UT#13 BYU Invitational (#5)
2011-04-30 Richardson, Ashenafe (2011) B-800 1:56.39 UT#8 Tiger Trails (#2)
2011-05-20 Richardson, Ashenafe (2011) B-800 1:56.79 UT 5A State (#6)
2011-04-02 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:57.17 UT#12 Utah Valley University Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 West, Austin (2011) B-800 1:57.23 UT 5A State (#7)
2015-04-02 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-800 1:57.30 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Young, Clayton (2012) B-800 1:57.46 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:57.56 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-800 1:57.85 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-11 Richardson, Ashenafe (2011) B-800 1:57.98 UT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2011-05-11 West, Austin (2011) B-800 1:58.15 UT Region 4 Championships (#3)
2011-05-11 Young, Clayton (2012) B-800 1:58.25 UT Region 4 Championships (#4)
2013-05-18 McLelland, Brayden (2013) B-800 1:58.30 UT#29 UT 5A State Champs (#11)
2015-03-28 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-800 1:58.33 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.36 UT#3 pre Simplot Games (#3)
2010-05-15 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.51 UT#13 UT 5A State (#8)
2015-04-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:58.52 Alpha Invitational (#5)
2010-05-01 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.63 BYU Invitational (#4)
2010-04-17 Young, Clayton (2012) B-800 1:58.67 Utah County Invite (#1)
2010-05-01 Richardson, Ashenafe (2011) B-800 1:58.85 BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-800 1:59.43 UT#47 UT Region 4 Championships (#2)
2010-06-05 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:59.50 Great Southwest Classic (#11)
2015-03-28 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-800 1:59.81 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 1:59.83 Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 Johns, McKay (2017) B-800 2:00.34 UT#15 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#10)
2011-01-28 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-800 2:01.34 Utah Distance Challenge (#4)
2011-01-14 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-800 2:02.04 BYU Indoor Invitational (#2)
2013-02-08 Green, Tyson (2013) B-800 2:02.11 UT#11 Utah Distance Challenge (#4)
2011-02-19 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-800 2:02.20 Simplot Games (#10)
2010-02-20 Richardson, Ashenafe (2011) B-800 2:04.45 UT#5 Simplot Games (#14)
2010-02-20 Keller, Daniel (2011) B-800 2:04.82 UT#6 pre Simplot Games (#14)
2015-05-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:12.97 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:13.37 UT#5 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:13.58 BYU Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 West, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:13.67 US#87 UT#1 UT 5A State (#1)
2013-05-18 McLelland, Brayden (2013) B-1600 4:14.67 UT#7 UT 5A State Champs (#2)
2015-04-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:14.90 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:15.49 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Young, Clayton (2012) B-1600 4:16.21 UT#3 UT 5A State (#3)
2015-03-28 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:16.71 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 McLelland, Brayden (2013) B-1600 4:16.74 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Young, Clayton (2012) B-1600 4:18.19 Utah Valley University Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 McMillan, Connor (2014) B-1600 4:18.50 UT#14 UT 5A Championships (#7)
2015-02-21 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:18.76 US#28 UT#2 Simplot Games (#4)
2015-04-18 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:18.94 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 West, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:19.41 UT#1 BYU Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 West, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:19.62 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:19.68 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:19.88 UT#17 BYU Invitational (#9)
2011-04-30 Young, Clayton (2012) B-1600 4:20.13 Tiger Trails (#1)
2015-05-16 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:20.51 UT 5A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-04 McMillan, Connor (2014) B-1600 4:20.52 Alpha Invitational (#2)
2011-01-28 Young, Clayton (2012) B-1600 4:21.36 US#56 UT#2 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2011-05-11 West, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:21.41 UT Region 4 Championships (#1)
2013-03-30 McLelland, Brayden (2013) B-1600 4:21.44 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 West, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:21.95 UT 5A State (#2)
2015-03-25 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:23.00 Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:23.23 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:23.58 UT#29 UT 5A Championships (#15)
2014-05-17 Bentley, Daniel (2015) B-1600 4:23.61 UT#30 UT 5A Championships (#16)
2014-05-17 Jacklin, Zac (2015) B-1600 4:23.63 UT#31 UT 5A Championships (#17)
2014-04-19 McMillan, Connor (2014) B-1600 4:23.79 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:23.86 BYU HS Invitational (#14)
2015-03-21 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:24.20 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Johns, McKay (2017) B-1600 4:24.54 pre Simplot Games (#3)
2015-01-31 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-1600 4:25.69 UT#13 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-01-28 West, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:26.21 UT#7 Utah Distance Challenge (#3)
2013-02-16 McLelland, Brayden (2013) B-1600 4:26.44 UT#6 Simplot Games (#4)
2014-02-08 McMillan, Connor (2014) B-1600 4:26.44 UT#8 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-02-16 Green, Tyson (2013) B-1600 4:29.44 UT#18 Simplot Games (#12)
2012-02-18 McLelland, Brayden (2013) B-1600 4:29.97 UT#12 Simplot Games (#16)
2015-06-06 Johns, McKay (2017) B-Mile 4:16.21 UT#4 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2012-01-13 Young, Clayton (2012) B-Mile 4:23.74 UT#2 BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-01-24 Johns, McKay (2017) B-Mile 4:31.04 UT#5 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Clinger, Casey (2017) B-3200 9:03.84 US#83 UT#4 BYU Invitational (#3)
2011-05-07 West, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:04.75 US#54 UT#1 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 McMillan, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:05.36 US#83 UT#2 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Johns, McKay (2017) B-3200 9:05.52 US#99 UT#5 BYU Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 West, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:06.19 UT 5A State (#1)
2013-05-18 McLelland, Brayden (2013) B-3200 9:09.50 UT#5 UT 5A State Champs (#1)
2011-04-23 West, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:09.74 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 McMillan, Connor (2014) B-3200 9:10.47 UT 5A Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Cornell, Katie Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Simmons, Joseph Idaho State University, ID (Big Sky Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Bench, Maddie Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Jacklin, Zac Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)
Green, Lexie Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Smith, Nikki Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2014
NameSchool
McMillan, Connor Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Young, Clayton Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
West, Austin Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Hildebrandt, Jasmyn Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Lux, Lakyn Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Keller, Daniel Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Richardson, Ashenafe Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Day, Derek Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2010
NameSchool
West, Danielle Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Lee, Robby Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Laws, Alexis University of Utah, UT (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State