Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ben Lomond, UT
City: OGDEN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Heiner, Adam (2015) B-300H 40.78 UT#31 UT 3A State Meet (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Fejerang, Ty (2013) B-HJ 6'5" UT#6 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Brandley, Sterling (2013) B-800 1:56.40 UT#13 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Brandley, Sterling (2013) B-800 1:56.40 UT 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-14 Abbott, Mackenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'2" NWIGrizzlie Invitational UT (#2)
2012-05-19 Abbott, Mackenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'2" UT#2 w(-0.4)UT 3A State Meet (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-12 Brandley, Sterling (2013) B-3m_XC 15:55.60 UT#52 Utah Region XI meet (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Abbott, Mackenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIUT 3A State (#3)
2011-05-20 Abbott, Mackenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'2" NWIUT 3A State (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Zundel, Dalton (2010) B-800 1:57.77 UT#11 UT 3A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Zundel, Dalton (2010) B-3200 9:37.63 UT#12 BYU Invitational (#7)
2010-05-15 Moulding, Anna G-DT 122'6" UT#4 UT 3A State (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-14 Zundel, Dalton (2010) B-5k_XC 16:18.80 UT#50 Utah Regional-Region 11 (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-02 Deelstra, Jenna G-800 2:19.33 UT#4 Ogden City-County Meet (#3)
2009-04-02 Moulding, Anna G-SP 37'2" UT#10 Ogden City-County Meet (#1)
2009-03-28 Moulding, Anna G-SP 36'2" UHSTCA Invitational (#5)
2009-05-07 Moulding, Anna G-SP 36'1.5" pre UT Region 11 Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Moulding, Anna G-SP 36'1.5" UT Region 11 Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Moulding, Anna G-DT 123'3.5" UT#5 UT Region 11 Championships (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Brandley, Sterling (2013) B-800 1:56.40 UT#13 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Brandley, Sterling (2013) B-800 1:56.40 UT 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-15 Zundel, Dalton (2010) B-800 1:57.77 UT#11 UT 3A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Zundel, Dalton (2010) B-3200 9:37.63 UT#12 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Heiner, Adam (2015) B-300H 40.78 UT#31 UT 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-04 Fejerang, Ty (2013) B-HJ 6'5" UT#6 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2009-04-02 Deelstra, Jenna G-800 2:19.33 UT#4 Ogden City-County Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 Abbott, Mackenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'3" NWIUT 3A State (#3)
2012-04-14 Abbott, Mackenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'2" NWIGrizzlie Invitational UT (#2)
2012-05-19 Abbott, Mackenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'2" UT#2 w(-0.4)UT 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Abbott, Mackenzie (2013) G-LJ 17'2" NWIUT 3A State (#3)
2009-04-02 Moulding, Anna G-SP 37'2" UT#10 Ogden City-County Meet (#1)
2009-03-28 Moulding, Anna G-SP 36'2" UHSTCA Invitational (#5)
2009-05-07 Moulding, Anna G-SP 36'1.5" pre UT Region 11 Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Moulding, Anna G-SP 36'1.5" UT Region 11 Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Moulding, Anna G-DT 123'3.5" UT#5 UT Region 11 Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Moulding, Anna G-DT 122'6" UT#4 UT 3A State (#1)
2009-10-14 Zundel, Dalton (2010) B-5k_XC 16:18.80 UT#50 Utah Regional-Region 11 (#2)
2011-10-12 Brandley, Sterling (2013) B-3m_XC 15:55.60 UT#52 Utah Region XI meet (#9)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State