College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bingham, UT
City:
SOUTH JORDAN
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-08
Helm, Raynee
(2014)
G-200
25.58
NWI
UT Region 3 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Helm, Raynee
(2014)
G-200
25.64
pre
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#4)
2014-05-17
Helm, Raynee
(2014)
G-200
25.71
NWI
UT 5A Championships
(#5)
2014-05-03
Helm, Raynee
(2014)
G-200
25.95
pre
NWI
BYU HS Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-17
Olsen, Haydn
(2016)
G-400
58.77
UT#23
UT 5A Championships
(#6)
2014-05-08
Olsen, Haydn
(2016)
G-400
59.20
UT Region 3 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Olsen, Haydn
(2016)
G-400
59.24
pre
UT 5A Championships
(#8)
2014-05-03
Olsen, Haydn
(2016)
G-400
59.67
pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#20)
2014-05-03
Helm, Raynee
(2014)
G-400
59.85
UT#35 pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#22)
2014-04-12
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-Mile
5:07.46
UT#9
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Brown, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
46.31
UT#21 pre
UT 5A Championships
(#7)
2014-05-17
Brown, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
46.35
UT 5A Championships
(#9)
2014-05-03
Brown, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
47.19
pre
BYU HS Invitational
(#13)
2014-05-17
Horrocks, Abbey
(2016)
G-300H
47.41
UT#38 pre
UT 5A Championships
(#10)
2014-05-08
Brown, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
47.44
UT Region 3 Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Brown, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
47.46
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Brown, Andrea
(2016)
G-300H
47.84
UHSTCA Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.41
UT#12
UHSTCA Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
BYU HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
UT 5A Championships
(#5)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
UT Region 3 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
UT 5A Championships
(#4)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.40
UT#4
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.93
BYU HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.02
UT 5A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-04
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.66
UT#9
Alpha Invitational
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-08
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-800
2:01.15
UT#10
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-08
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-800
2:01.59
UT#11
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#9)
2014-02-15
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.99
US#5 UT#1
Simplot Games
(#2)
2014-01-24
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.73
Utah Distance Challenge
(#1)
2014-02-15
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.85
pre
Simplot Games
(#2)
2014-02-08
Robinson, Mitch
(2014)
B-PV
14'2"
UT#1
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-08
Helm, Raynee
(2014)
G-200
26.95
UT#5
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-01-24
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-1600
5:09.51
UT#8
Utah Distance Challenge
(#7)
2014-02-15
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-1600
5:11.34
Simplot Games
(#10)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-11
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:28.51
UT#4
UT Region 3 Championships
(#2)
2013-11-23
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:31.99
NXN Southwest Regional
(#4)
2013-09-21
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:48.70
Bob Firman Invitational
(#13)
2013-10-11
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.12
UT#16
UT Region 3 Championships
(#3)
2013-12-07
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
NXN Championships
(#57)
2013-11-23
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:00.77
NXN Southwest Regional
(#23)
2013-10-11
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.10
UT#32
UT Region 3 Championships
(#6)
2013-09-21
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:10.40
Bob Firman Invitational
(#24)
2013-09-04
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:11.54
Region III Pre Regionals
(#1)
2013-11-23
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.87
NXN Southwest Regional
(#42)
2013-10-11
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.61
UT#43
UT Region 3 Championships
(#7)
2013-09-07
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:17.14
Cardinal Classic
(#2)
2013-09-21
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.20
Bob Firman Invitational
(#30)
2013-09-04
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:28.48
Region III Pre Regionals
(#2)
2013-10-04
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
14:42.40
UT#4
Westlake XC Classic
(#1)
2013-10-04
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-3m_XC
14:55.40
UT#8
Westlake XC Classic
(#3)
2013-08-22
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:04.30
Highland Invitational
(#4)
2013-10-04
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:18.30
UT#27
Westlake XC Classic
(#14)
2013-08-22
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:33.40
Highland Invitational
(#9)
2013-08-22
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:34.10
UT#46
Highland Invitational
(#10)
2013-10-23
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:36.40
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2013-10-04
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.90
Westlake XC Classic
(#21)
2013-10-23
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:46.30
UT 5A State Meet
(#9)
2013-10-11
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:09.04
UT#10
UT Region 3 Championships
(#2)
2013-10-11
Rich, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:20.95
UT#15
UT Region 3 Championships
(#3)
2013-09-21
Rich, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:23.40
Bob Firman Invitational
(#6)
2013-12-14
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:43.00
Foot Locker Nationals
(#35)
2013-09-21
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:43.20
Bob Firman Invitational
(#14)
2013-11-23
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:56.32
NXN Southwest Regional
(#38)
2013-12-07
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:13.30
Foot Locker West Regional
(#8)
2013-09-07
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.49
Cardinal Classic
(#1)
2013-09-07
Rich, Whitney
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:19.77
Cardinal Classic
(#2)
2013-09-04
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.20
Region III Pre Regionals
(#1)
2013-10-04
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:07.30
UT#3
Westlake XC Classic
(#1)
2013-10-04
Rich, Whitney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:35.60
UT#7
Westlake XC Classic
(#4)
2013-08-22
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:41.00
Highland Invitational
(#4)
2013-08-22
Rich, Whitney
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:05.30
Highland Invitational
(#10)
2013-10-23
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:45.60
UT 5A State Meet
(#12)
2013-10-04
Henry, Ashlyn
G-3m_XC
18:54.10
UT#87
Westlake XC Classic
(#33)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-04
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.15
UT#4 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-06-08
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.61
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.72
UT 5A State Champs
(#2)
2013-04-06
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.92
UHSTCA Outdoor Champs
(#1)
2013-04-06
Clark, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.88
UT#33
UHSTCA Outdoor Champs
(#4)
2013-05-18
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.83
UT#5
UT 5A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-27
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.42
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.42
UT#11
UT 5A State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-04
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.07
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#11)
2013-04-20
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.76
Taylorsville Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Olschewski, Erich
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.81
UT#31
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-20
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
40.62
UT#20
Taylorsville Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
40.79
pre
UT 5A State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-18
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
UT 5A State Champs
(#7)
2013-05-04
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
41.20
pre 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#10)
2013-04-27
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
41.43
Davis Invitational
(#5)
2013-06-08
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
15'1"
UT#1
Great Southwest Classic
(#5)
2013-05-04
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'10"
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'8"
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
UHSTCA Outdoor Champs
(#1)
2013-04-20
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'3"
Taylorsville Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
UT 5A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-27
Robinson, Mitch
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
UT#2
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:39.15
UT#15
UT 5A State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-18
Helm, Raynee
(2014)
G-200
25.88
NWI
UT 5A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-20
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:14.83
UT#7
Taylorsville Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:18.27
UT 5A State Champs
(#3)
2013-04-06
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-1500
4:36.71
US#50 UT#3
Arcadia Invitational
2013-05-18
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-1600
4:59.96
UT#7
UT 5A State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-04
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.64
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-1600
5:03.17
UT#11
UT 5A State Champs
(#5)
2013-04-06
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-Mile
4:56.69
US#48 UT#4
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-04
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-3200
10:42.09
UT#4 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-18
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-3200
10:52.90
UT 5A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-27
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-3200
10:54.52
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
Mitchell, Marlee
(2015)
G-3200
11:08.02
UT#18
UT 5A State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-27
Ward, Chelsea
(2013)
G-HJ
5'3"
UT#15
Davis Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
UT#9
UT 5A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.81
UT 5A State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:12.23
US#62 UT#8
UT 5A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:19.85
UT 5A State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-04
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.98
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#9)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-02
Clark, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:03.67
UT#15
UHSTCA Invitational
(#15)
2013-02-02
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.32
UT#9
UHSTCA Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-16
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.57
Simplot Games
(#7)
2013-02-02
Olschewski, Erich
(2013)
B-3200
9:52.94
UT#15
UHSTCA Invitational
(#10)
2013-01-19
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:55.43
UT#4
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-19
Olschewski, Erich
(2013)
B-2Mile
10:07.80
UT#6
BYU HS Invitational
(#7)
2013-02-02
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'1"
UT#1
UHSTCA Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-19
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
13'10"
Reno PV Summit
(#43)
2013-02-02
Rich, Emily
(2013)
G-800
2:19.81
UT#6
UHSTCA Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-06
Dority, Braedon
(2016)
B-200
22.10
NWI
UT Region 3 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-06
Topham, Tyler
(2016)
B-200
22.48
NWI
UT Region 3 Championships
(#3)
2009-04-25
Peterson, Erik
(2009)
B-400
49.71
UT#9
Davis Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Dority, Braedon
(2016)
B-400
49.79
UT#18 pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2003-02-01
Hansen, Mike
(2003)
B-400
49.87
US#38 UT#1
Olympic Oval Inv
(#1)
2015-05-16
Dority, Braedon
(2016)
B-400
49.93
UT 5A State Meet
(#4)
2009-03-28
Keith, Mike
B-400
49.94
UT#10
UHSTCA Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Rojo, Gabriel
(2015)
B-400
49.96
UT#17
UT 5A Championships
(#4)
2015-05-06
Dority, Braedon
(2016)
B-400
49.98
UT Region 3 Championships
(#2)
2015-01-31
Rojo, Gabriel
(2015)
B-400
51.12
UT#9
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-01-24
Rojo, Gabriel
(2015)
B-400
51.59
BYU HS Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-17
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:52.18
US#54 UT#1
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2013-05-04
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.15
UT#4 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-06-08
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:53.61
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2014-03-19
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.51
Davis Super Meet
(#1)
2013-05-18
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.72
UT 5A State Champs
(#2)
2014-05-03
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.50
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.50
UT#8
UT State Championships
(#5)
2012-05-19
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.50
UT 5A State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-05
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.66
BYU Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-800
1:56.40
UT#15
BYU Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-800
1:56.57
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2009-02-07
Peterson, Erik
(2009)
B-800
1:56.70
US#47 UT#1
Utah State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-25
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-800
1:56.77
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-800
1:57.21
UT Region 3 Championships
(#1)
2009-02-21
Peterson, Erik
(2009)
B-800
1:57.24
Simplot Games
(#4)
2013-04-06
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:57.92
UHSTCA Outdoor Champs
(#1)
2009-03-28
Peterson, Erik
(2009)
B-800
1:58.03
UT#8
UHSTCA Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-800
1:58.49
Taylorsville Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Clark, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
1:58.88
UT#33
UHSTCA Outdoor Champs
(#4)
2015-01-31
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-800
1:58.89
UT#8
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-05-06
Bailey, Max
(2016)
B-800
1:58.97
UT#44
UT Region 3 Championships
(#2)
2012-04-14
Nichols, Scott
(2014)
B-800
1:59.05
UT#28
Grizzlie Invitational UT
(#3)
2012-06-02
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.28
Great Southwest Classic
(#11)
2009-04-25
Peterson, Erik
(2009)
B-800
1:59.54
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Bailey, Max
(2016)
B-800
1:59.62
BYU Invitational
(#26)
2010-05-15
Troff, Jeremy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.85
UT#22
UT 5A State
(#11)
2015-04-25
Bailey, Max
(2016)
B-800
2:00.00
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-08
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-800
2:01.15
UT#10
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-08
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-800
2:01.59
UT#11
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#9)
2015-01-24
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:02.95
BYU HS Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-31
Bailey, Max
(2016)
B-800
2:03.58
UT#31
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#15)
2013-02-02
Clark, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:03.67
UT#15
UHSTCA Invitational
(#15)
2014-04-12
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1500
3:57.05
US#36 UT#1 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2012-06-02
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1500
4:05.08
UT#3
Great Southwest Classic
(#3)
2014-02-15
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.99
US#5 UT#1
Simplot Games
(#2)
2014-04-12
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.36
UT#2 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-17
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.44
UT 5A Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.83
UT#5
UT 5A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-27
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.42
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.63
BYU HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.95
UT#13
BYU Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.23
UT 5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-04
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.28
Alpha Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.75
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.99
Taylorsville Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.11
UT#21
UT 5A Championships
(#10)
2014-05-03
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.23
BYU HS Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-21
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.45
UT#12
Taylorsville Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.91
UT State Championships
(#2)
2012-05-19
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.91
UT 5A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-17
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.36
UT#28
UT 5A Championships
(#14)
2014-05-03
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.64
BYU HS Invitational
(#13)
2014-01-24
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.73
Utah Distance Challenge
(#1)
2014-02-15
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.85
pre
Simplot Games
(#2)
2015-02-13
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.29
UT#11
Utah Distance Challenge
(#5)
2013-02-02
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.32
UT#9
UHSTCA Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-16
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.57
Simplot Games
(#7)
2015-01-31
Haynes, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.36
UHSTCA Indoor Championships
(#7)
2000-02-05
Low, Parker
(2000)
B-1600
4:29.76
UT#8
State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-21
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:10.13
US#30 UT#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-12
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:15.00
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-18
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.42
UT#11
UT 5A State Champs
(#3)
2012-05-19
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.59
UT#9
UT State Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:23.59
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-17
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.71
UT#10
UT 5A Championships
(#5)
2012-04-28
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.30
Davis Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.04
UT#17
BYU HS Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-04
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.07
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#11)
2013-04-20
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.76
Taylorsville Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-04
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.75
Alpha Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-17
Walker, Bryson
(2014)
B-3200
9:35.41
UT 5A Championships
(#8)
2014-05-17
Walker, Caleb
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.39
UT#20
UT 5A Championships
(#9)
2013-04-27
Olschewski, Erich
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.81
UT#31
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-04
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:40.54
UT#5
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-02
Olschewski, Erich
(2013)
B-3200
9:52.94
UT#15
UHSTCA Invitational
(#10)
2012-02-04
Olschewski, Erich
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.92
UT#14
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
(#11)
2013-01-19
Brewer, Andrew
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:55.43
UT#4
BYU HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-01-19
Olschewski, Erich
(2013)
B-2Mile
10:07.80
UT#6
BYU HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Richardson, James
(2015)
B-300H
39.64
UT#15
UT 5A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-16
Richardson, James
(2015)
B-300H
40.14
pre
UT 5A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Richardson, James
(2015)
B-300H
40.47
pre
BYU Invitational
(#16)
2015-05-06
Borzoni, Nolan
(2015)
B-300H
40.51
UT#26
UT Region 3 Championships
(#4)
2012-05-19
Richardson, Aaron
(2012)
B-300H
40.59
UT 5A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Richardson, Aaron
(2012)
B-300H
40.59
UT#19
UT State Championships
(#3)
2013-04-20
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
40.62
UT#20
Taylorsville Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-18
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
40.79
pre
UT 5A State Champs
(#8)
2015-04-25
Borzoni, Nolan
(2015)
B-300H
40.87
Davis Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-18
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
40.98
UT 5A State Champs
(#7)
2015-04-25
Richardson, James
(2015)
B-300H
41.00
Davis Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-04
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
41.20
pre 3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-30
Langi, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
41.39
UT#31 open
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Suitter, Keaton
(2013)
B-300H
41.43
Davis Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-08
Richardson, Aaron
(2012)
B-300H
41.63
pre
Region 4 Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
Langi, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
41.75
pre
UT 5A State
(#10)
2010-04-24
Langi, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
41.77
UT#43
Taylorsville Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-02
Langi, Paul
(2012)
B-300H
42.00
Utah Valley University Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Smith, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
UT#8
Taylorsville Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Smith, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Davis Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-18
Smith, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Davis Super Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Smith, Cameron
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
UHSTCA Invitational
(#2)
2002-02-09
Nate, Preston
(2002)
B-LJ
21'9"
UT#2
Coaches State Ch
(#2)
2013-06-08
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
15'1"
UT#1
Great Southwest Classic
(#5)
2013-05-04
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'10"
3A-5A
BYU HS Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Robinson, Dillon
(2011)
B-PV
14'9"
UT#2
UT 5A State
(#1)
2013-04-27
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'8"
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Robinson, Mitch
(2014)
B-PV
14'8"
UT#2
UT Region 3 Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Robinson, Dillon
(2011)
B-PV
14'8"
Davis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'8"
UT#2
Grizzlie Invitational UT
(#2)
2010-05-15
Robinson, Dillon
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
UT#1
UT 5A State
(#1)
2011-05-07
Robinson, Dillon
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
BYU 3A-5A Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-06
Kalinin, Mitch
(2013)
B-PV
14'6"
UHSTCA Outdoor Champs
(#1)
2014-05-17
Robinson, Mitch
(2014)
B-PV
14'6"
UT 5A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Mitch
(2014)
B-PV
14'5.5"
BYU HS Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Robinson, Dillon
(2011)
B-PV
14'5.25"
Great Southwest Classic
(#13)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Smith, Cameron
Dixie State College of Utah, UT
(Pacific West Conference)
Mitchell, Marlee
Weber State University, UT
(Big Sky Conference)
2014
Name
School
Helm, Raynee
University of Utah, UT
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Brewer, Andrew
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Rich, Emily
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page