Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bountiful, UT
City: BOUNTIFUL

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 Kieatisinlapin, Alan (2016) B-100 10.99 NWIUT Region 6 Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Kieatisinlapin, Alan (2016) B-200 22.31 NWIUT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 195'0" UT#2 Copper Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 194'4" BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 192'9" UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 185'0" Logan Grizzly Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 184'4" Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 181'2" Davis Super Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 179'5.5" UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Whipple, Rachel (2017) G-300H 47.12 UT#34 UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Whipple, Rachel (2017) G-300H 48.00 pre UT 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-05-16 Bennion, Laurel (2015) G-LJ 18'2.5" NWIUT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Bennion, Laurel (2015) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 37'9.25" UT#13 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-18 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 36'4" Davis Super Meet (#3)
2015-03-25 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 35'8.5" Davis District Championship (#2)
2015-05-07 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 35'8" UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 35'5" Davis Invitational (#10)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Richards, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:45.03 UT#11 Simplot Games (#9)
2015-02-21 Richards, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:48.74 pre Simplot Games (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Lott, Hayden (2014) B-800 1:59.57 UT#46 BYU HS Invitational (#29)
2014-03-26 Bennion, Laurel (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIDavis District Championship (#1)
2014-05-07 Bennion, Laurel (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIUT Region 6 Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-06 Spehar, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:52.80 UT#35 Murray Invitational (#26)
2013-09-20 Spehar, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.50 Royal Run (#4)
2013-08-22 Spehar, Megan (2015) G-3m_XC 18:40.70 UT#70 Highland Invitational (#25)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Lott, Hayden (2014) B-800 1:59.45 UT#41 UT 4A State Champs (#9)
2013-04-27 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:18.85 UT#14 Davis Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:20.06 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#6)
2013-05-18 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:20.67 UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2013-03-27 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:21.86 Davis District Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-3200 9:36.23 UT#28 UT 4A State Champs (#9)
2013-05-18 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.53 NWIUT 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.62 NWIDavis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.67 UT#2 3A-5A w(0)BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.88 pre 3A-5A w(-1.5)BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.89 pre NWIUT 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.06 UT#30 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#9)
2013-03-27 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.10 Davis District Championships (#2)
2013-03-27 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.88 pre Davis District Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.90 UT#12 UT 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.54 UT 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-18 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.01 UT#22 pre UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2013-05-18 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.26 UT 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-04 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.32 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#10)
2013-04-27 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.35 Davis Invitational (#6)
2013-03-30 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.62 UVU HS Invitational (#6)
2013-03-27 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.74 Davis District Championships (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:29.00 UT#17 Simplot Games (#11)
2013-02-16 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-60H 8.43 UT#2 Simplot Games (#13)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-14 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 UT#58 Royal Run (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-09 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.52 UT#42 Region 6 Championships (#4)
2012-05-05 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.95 BYU Invitational (#25)
2012-05-19 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.33 UT#4 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.33 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-09 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.54 Region 6 Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.71 pre UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.71 pre UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-05 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 45.42 BYU Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 45.69 pre Region 6 Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.12 UT#17 UT State Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.12 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-05 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.65 BYU Invitational (#11)
2012-05-09 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.82 Region 5 Championships (#2)
2012-03-28 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 47.06 pre Davis County Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.12 Sky View Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.60 pre UT State Championships (#8)
2012-05-19 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.60 pre UT 4A State Meet (#8)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.65 UT#51 NXN Southwest Regional (#6)
2011-09-10 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.90 BYU Autumn Classic (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.82 UT#35 pre UT 4A State (#10)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.20 UT#16 UT 4A State (#6)
2011-05-20 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 47.20 UT#32 pre UT 4A State (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-05 Evans, Parker B-800 2:04.78 UT#17 Utah Coaches Invitational (#13)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-200 22.39 pre w(2.5)BYU Invitational (#6)
2010-04-17 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-200 22.43 w(2.3)Davis Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-200 22.43 pre w(3.3)UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-01 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 49.05 UT#6 BYU Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 49.29 UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-15 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 49.52 pre UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-15 Forsyth, Ben (2010) B-300H 40.85 UT#25 UT 4A State (#7)
2010-05-15 Forsyth, Ben (2010) B-300H 41.07 pre UT 4A State (#7)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 UT#17 pre UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.62 UT#8 UT 4A State (#2)
2010-05-15 Griffin, Rosalie (2010) G-400 58.88 UT#14 UT 4A State (#6)
2010-05-15 Griffin, Rosalie (2010) G-400 58.99 pre UT 4A State (#6)
2010-04-09 Griffin, Rosalie (2010) G-400 59.64 Desert Hills Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.93 UT#10 UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.60 pre UT 4A State (#5)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-15 Harper, Benny (2010) B-400 49.96 US#78 UT#3 BYU Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-01-15 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 50.64 UT#5 BYU Indoor Invitational (#3)
2010-02-20 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 51.04 Simplot Games (#11)
2010-02-20 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 51.84 pre Simplot Games (#15)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-07 Taylor, Clark (2010) B-5k_XC 15:34.30 UT#3 Utah Regional-Region 6 (#1)
2009-10-07 Evans, Parker B-5k_XC 16:06.00 UT#31 Utah Regional-Region 6 (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-27 Harper, Mario (2010) B-400 49.59 UT#6 Pine View Invitational (#3)
2009-04-25 Harper, Benny (2010) B-400 49.62 UT#7 Davis Invitational (#4)
2009-04-25 Kuan, Makira G-HJ 5'4" UT#6 Davis Invitational (#2)
2009-04-25 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.87 UT#5 Davis Invitational (#1)

2008 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-10-22 Taylor, Clark (2010) B-3m_XC 15:57.70 UT#10 UT State XC 4A (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-17 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 45'7.75" US#36 UT#1 UT State 4A OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 44'9.25" BYU 3A-5A OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 44'6.25" Great Southwest OUT (#3)
2008-04-26 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 43'10" Davis OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-16 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 41'10" US#51 UT#1 Simplot Games (#6)
2008-01-26 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 41'7" Weber St IN (#1)
2008-01-12 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 40'10" Utah St IN (#1)
2008-01-19 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 40'4" BYU IN (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-12 Winegar, Carisse (2001) G-300H 44.59 US#93 UT#5 State Meet (#2)

2001 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-02-03 Nelson, Mark (2001) B-55 6.59 UT#1 State Meet (#1)
2001-02-17 Nelson, Mark (2001) B-60 7.19 UT#1 Simplot Games (#12)
2001-02-17 Cook, Jason (2001) B-60H 8.47 UT#2 Simplot Games (#8)
2001-02-03 Cook, Jason (2001) B-HJ 6'5" UT#1 State Meet (#1)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-02-19 Fuller, Colby (2000) B-HJ 6'7" US#30 UT#2 Simplot Games (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-04-10 Evans, Nan (1999) G-800 2:11.55 US#17 UT#1 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
1999-05-15 Evans, Nan (1999) G-1600 5:05.95 UT#2 Class 4A (#1)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-20 Evans, Nan (1999) G-800 2:13.96 US#6 Simplot Games (#3)
1999-02-06 Evans, Nan (1999) G-800 2:21.47 Weber State Inv (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-02-03 Nelson, Mark (2001) B-55 6.59 UT#1 State Meet (#1)
2001-02-17 Nelson, Mark (2001) B-60 7.19 UT#1 Simplot Games (#12)
2015-05-07 Kieatisinlapin, Alan (2016) B-100 10.99 NWIUT Region 6 Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Kieatisinlapin, Alan (2016) B-200 22.31 NWIUT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-200 22.39 pre w(2.5)BYU Invitational (#6)
2010-04-17 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-200 22.43 w(2.3)Davis Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-200 22.43 pre w(3.3)UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-01 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 49.05 UT#6 BYU Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 49.29 UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-15 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 49.52 pre UT 4A State (#4)
2009-03-27 Harper, Mario (2010) B-400 49.59 UT#6 Pine View Invitational (#3)
2009-04-25 Harper, Benny (2010) B-400 49.62 UT#7 Davis Invitational (#4)
2010-01-15 Harper, Benny (2010) B-400 49.96 US#78 UT#3 BYU Indoor Invitational (#2)
2010-01-15 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 50.64 UT#5 BYU Indoor Invitational (#3)
2010-02-20 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 51.04 Simplot Games (#11)
2010-02-20 Andrews, Zach (2010) B-400 51.84 pre Simplot Games (#15)
2013-05-18 Lott, Hayden (2014) B-800 1:59.45 UT#41 UT 4A State Champs (#9)
2014-05-03 Lott, Hayden (2014) B-800 1:59.57 UT#46 BYU HS Invitational (#29)
2011-02-05 Evans, Parker B-800 2:04.78 UT#17 Utah Coaches Invitational (#13)
2013-04-27 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:18.85 UT#14 Davis Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:20.06 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#6)
2013-05-18 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:20.67 UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2013-03-27 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:21.86 Davis District Championships (#2)
2013-02-16 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-1600 4:29.00 UT#17 Simplot Games (#11)
2013-05-18 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-3200 9:36.23 UT#28 UT 4A State Champs (#9)
2015-02-21 Richards, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:45.03 UT#11 Simplot Games (#9)
2015-02-21 Richards, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:48.74 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2013-02-16 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-60H 8.43 UT#2 Simplot Games (#13)
2001-02-17 Cook, Jason (2001) B-60H 8.47 UT#2 Simplot Games (#8)
2013-05-18 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.53 NWIUT 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-27 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.62 NWIDavis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.67 UT#2 3A-5A w(0)BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.88 pre 3A-5A w(-1.5)BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-110H 14.89 pre NWIUT 4A State Champs (#1)
2010-05-15 Forsyth, Ben (2010) B-300H 40.85 UT#25 UT 4A State (#7)
2013-05-04 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.06 UT#30 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#9)
2010-05-15 Forsyth, Ben (2010) B-300H 41.07 pre UT 4A State (#7)
2013-03-27 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.10 Davis District Championships (#2)
2012-05-09 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.52 UT#42 Region 6 Championships (#4)
2011-05-20 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.82 UT#35 pre UT 4A State (#10)
2013-03-27 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.88 pre Davis District Championships (#2)
2012-05-05 Jensen, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.95 BYU Invitational (#25)
2000-02-19 Fuller, Colby (2000) B-HJ 6'7" US#30 UT#2 Simplot Games (#1)
2001-02-03 Cook, Jason (2001) B-HJ 6'5" UT#1 State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 195'0" UT#2 Copper Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 194'4" BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 192'9" UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 185'0" Logan Grizzly Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 184'4" Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 181'2" Davis Super Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Tooley, Maxwell (2016) B-JT 179'5.5" UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 UT#17 pre UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.62 UT#8 UT 4A State (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.90 UT#12 UT 4A State Champs (#6)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.20 UT#16 UT 4A State (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.54 UT 4A State Champs (#7)
2010-05-15 Griffin, Rosalie (2010) G-400 58.88 UT#14 UT 4A State (#6)
2010-05-15 Griffin, Rosalie (2010) G-400 58.99 pre UT 4A State (#6)
2010-04-09 Griffin, Rosalie (2010) G-400 59.64 Desert Hills Invitational (#1)
1999-04-10 Evans, Nan (1999) G-800 2:11.55 US#17 UT#1 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
1999-02-20 Evans, Nan (1999) G-800 2:13.96 US#6 Simplot Games (#3)
1999-02-06 Evans, Nan (1999) G-800 2:21.47 Weber State Inv (#1)
1999-05-15 Evans, Nan (1999) G-1600 5:05.95 UT#2 Class 4A (#1)
2012-05-19 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.33 UT#4 UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.33 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-09 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.54 Region 6 Championships (#1)
2001-05-12 Winegar, Carisse (2001) G-300H 44.59 US#93 UT#5 State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.71 pre UT State Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 44.71 pre UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-05 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 45.42 BYU Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 45.69 pre Region 6 Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.01 UT#22 pre UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2012-05-19 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.12 UT#17 UT State Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.12 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.26 UT 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-04 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.32 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#10)
2013-04-27 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.35 Davis Invitational (#6)
2012-05-05 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.65 BYU Invitational (#11)
2012-05-09 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 46.82 Region 5 Championships (#2)
2012-03-28 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 47.06 pre Davis County Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.12 Sky View Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Whipple, Rachel (2017) G-300H 47.12 UT#34 UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Peterson, Alexis (2012) G-300H 47.20 UT#32 pre UT 4A State (#4)
2012-05-19 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.60 pre UT State Championships (#8)
2012-05-19 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.60 pre UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-03-30 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.62 UVU HS Invitational (#6)
2013-03-27 Maddox, Elise (2013) G-300H 47.74 Davis District Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Whipple, Rachel (2017) G-300H 48.00 pre UT 4A State Meet (#12)
2009-04-25 Kuan, Makira G-HJ 5'4" UT#6 Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Bennion, Laurel (2015) G-LJ 18'2.5" NWIUT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Bennion, Laurel (2015) G-LJ 17'6.25" NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2014-03-26 Bennion, Laurel (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIDavis District Championship (#1)
2014-05-07 Bennion, Laurel (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIUT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2008-05-17 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 45'7.75" US#36 UT#1 UT State 4A OUT (#1)
2008-05-03 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 44'9.25" BYU 3A-5A OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 44'6.25" Great Southwest OUT (#3)
2008-04-26 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 43'10" Davis OUT (#1)
2008-02-16 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 41'10" US#51 UT#1 Simplot Games (#6)
2008-01-26 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 41'7" Weber St IN (#1)
2008-01-12 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 40'10" Utah St IN (#1)
2008-01-19 Knighton, Nicole (2008) G-SP 40'4" BYU IN (#1)
2015-05-16 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 37'9.25" UT#13 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-18 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 36'4" Davis Super Meet (#3)
2015-03-25 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 35'8.5" Davis District Championship (#2)
2015-05-07 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 35'8" UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Tukuafu, Lovely (2016) G-SP 35'5" Davis Invitational (#10)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.93 UT#10 UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.60 pre UT 4A State (#5)
2009-10-07 Taylor, Clark (2010) B-5k_XC 15:34.30 UT#3 Utah Regional-Region 6 (#1)
2009-10-07 Evans, Parker B-5k_XC 16:06.00 UT#31 Utah Regional-Region 6 (#5)
2012-09-14 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 UT#58 Royal Run (#3)
2011-11-19 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-5k_XC 16:19.65 UT#51 NXN Southwest Regional (#6)
2011-09-10 Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.90 BYU Autumn Classic (#10)
2008-10-22 Taylor, Clark (2010) B-3m_XC 15:57.70 UT#10 UT State XC 4A (#5)
2013-09-06 Spehar, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 18:52.80 UT#35 Murray Invitational (#26)
2013-09-20 Spehar, Megan (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.50 Royal Run (#4)
2013-08-22 Spehar, Megan (2015) G-3m_XC 18:40.70 UT#70 Highland Invitational (#25)
2009-04-25 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.87 UT#5 Davis Invitational (#1)


2010
NameSchool
Griffin, Rosalie University of Utah, UT (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State