Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kearns, UT
City: KEARNS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Finau, Sione (2016) B-110H 14.98 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Finau, Sione (2016) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWILogan Grizzly Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Finau, Amone (2015) B-LJ 22'3" NWIUT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Rodriguez, Yolidan (2016) G-300H 47.17 UT#33 pre UT 4A Championships (#7)
2014-05-17 Rodriguez, Yolidan (2016) G-300H 47.37 UT 4A Championships (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-08 Andrews, Jarvis (2012) B-100 11.00 pre NWIRegion 2 Championships (#1)
2012-05-08 Andrews, Jarvis (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIRegion 2 Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Malaga, Peter (2013) B-300H 41.73 UT#50 UT State Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Malaga, Peter (2013) B-300H 41.73 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 UT#1 Grizzlie Invitational UT (#2)
2012-05-08 Rodriguez, Dania (2012) G-300H 47.68 UT#34 Region 2 Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Rodriguez, Dania (2012) G-300H 47.94 Grizzlie Invitational UT (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Andrews, Jarvis (2012) B-60 7.20 UT#7 pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-02-04 Andrews, Jarvis (2012) B-60 7.32 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#8)
2012-02-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.22 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Bass, David (2013) B-800 1:59.48 UT#32 UT 5A State (#9)
2011-05-20 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:33.02 UT#14 UT 5A State (#7)
2011-03-25 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:35.95 Pine View Invitational (#3)
2011-06-03 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-110H 14.92 NWIGreat Southwest Decathlon (#2)
2011-05-20 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-300H 40.17 UT#15 UT 5A State (#7)
2011-05-20 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-300H 41.01 pre UT 5A State (#7)
2011-03-25 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-300H 41.57 pre Pine View Invitational (#5)
2011-03-25 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-300H 41.95 Pine View Invitational (#5)
2011-06-03 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'8.75" US#85 UT#1 Great Southwest Decathlon (#2)
2011-05-07 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'4" BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#2)
2011-06-03 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-LJ 22'4.25" w(3.1)Great Southwest Decathlon (#2)
2011-04-30 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIBrandon Curtis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 UT#6 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Brandon Curtis Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Utah Valley University Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.76 UT#4 UT 5A State (#4)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.51 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)
2011-05-07 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIBYU 3A-5A Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-LJ 17'6" NWIBrandon Curtis Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIUT 5A State (#3)
2011-06-04 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-TJ 38'2.75" w(2.5)Great Southwest Classic (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-05 Juarez, Andre (2012) B-400 51.95 UT#5 Utah Coaches Invitational (#5)
2011-02-19 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:32.28 UT#5 Simplot Games (#7)
2011-02-05 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:48.64 Utah Coaches Invitational (#9)
2011-02-19 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:49.13 pre Simplot Games (#9)
2011-02-05 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'4" UT#2 Utah Coaches Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'3" Simplot Games (#8)
2011-02-05 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-TJ 42'5" UT#1 Utah Coaches Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-TJ 42'1.75" Simplot Games (#13)
2011-02-05 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-LJ 16'9.5" UT#5 Utah Coaches Invitational (#4)
2011-02-05 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-TJ 34'1" UT#2 Utah Coaches Invitational (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-25 Obele, Richard (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.25 UT#28 Bob Firman Invitational (#16)
2010-09-25 Glad, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.65 UT#29 Bob Firman Invitational (#17)
2010-10-20 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3m_XC 15:48.30 UT#11 UT State XC (#7)
2010-10-20 Obele, Richard (2012) B-3m_XC 15:54.10 UT#17 UT State XC (#11)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'3" UT#4 Simplot Games (#7)
2010-01-31 Thompson, Dominique (2010) B-TJ 42'2" UT#1 Northern County Champs (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-27 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:40.12 UT#5 Pine View Invitational (#2)
2009-04-25 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-100 12.26 pre w(3.8)SUU Coliseum Championships (#2)
2009-04-25 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-100 12.28 w(4.3)SUU Coliseum Championships (#2)
2009-04-25 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.28 w(5.4)SUU Coliseum Championships (#2)
2009-04-25 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.44 pre NWISUU Coliseum Championships (#2)
2009-03-27 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.62 UT#4 pre w(1.6)Pine View Invitational (#2)
2009-03-27 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.73 w(-2.5)Pine View Invitational (#2)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-21 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.41 US#71 UT#1 Simplot Games (#7)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-04-14 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:12.06 US#40 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2001-05-12 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:14.26 State Meet (#2)
2001-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.93 US#99 UT#1 Arcadia Open
2001-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.09 State Meet (#1)

2001 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-02-03 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 17'4" UT#3 State Meet (#3)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-10 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:12.01 US#30 UT#2 Golden West (#6)
2000-05-27 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:13.55 Great Southwest (#2)
2000-05-13 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:15.16 5A State (#1)
2000-05-27 Quilter, Natalie (2000) G-1500 4:37.08 US#11 UT#1 Great Southwest (#1)
2000-06-10 Quilter, Natalie (2000) G-Mile 5:03.40 UT#1 Golden West (#6)
2000-05-27 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 18'9.5" NWIGreat Southwest (#1)
2000-05-13 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 18'7.75" NWI5A State (#1)
2000-04-22 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 18'7" UT#1 w(0)Davis Inv (#1)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-02-19 Quilter, Natalie (2000) G-3200 11:26.36 UT#3 Simplot Games (#5)
2000-02-19 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 17'3" UT#1 Simplot Games (#5)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-04-10 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:14.70 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
1999-05-29 Quiltler, Bonnie (1999) G-300H 44.10 US#65 UT#1 Great Southwest (#2)
1999-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.37 US#44 UT#1 Class 5A (#1)
1999-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.46 Arcadia Invitational (#5)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-20 Voorhies, Rachel (2000) G-HJ 5'5" US#35 Simplot Games (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Andrews, Jarvis (2012) B-60 7.20 UT#7 pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-02-04 Andrews, Jarvis (2012) B-60 7.32 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#8)
2012-05-08 Andrews, Jarvis (2012) B-100 11.00 pre NWIRegion 2 Championships (#1)
2012-05-08 Andrews, Jarvis (2012) B-200 22.37 NWIRegion 2 Championships (#1)
2011-02-05 Juarez, Andre (2012) B-400 51.95 UT#5 Utah Coaches Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Bass, David (2013) B-800 1:59.48 UT#32 UT 5A State (#9)
2011-02-19 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:32.28 UT#5 Simplot Games (#7)
2011-05-20 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:33.02 UT#14 UT 5A State (#7)
2011-03-25 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:35.95 Pine View Invitational (#3)
2011-02-05 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:48.64 Utah Coaches Invitational (#9)
2011-02-19 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3200 9:49.13 pre Simplot Games (#9)
2011-06-03 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-110H 14.92 NWIGreat Southwest Decathlon (#2)
2015-05-16 Finau, Sione (2016) B-110H 14.98 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-300H 40.17 UT#15 UT 5A State (#7)
2011-05-20 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-300H 41.01 pre UT 5A State (#7)
2011-03-25 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-300H 41.57 pre Pine View Invitational (#5)
2012-05-19 Malaga, Peter (2013) B-300H 41.73 UT#50 UT State Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Malaga, Peter (2013) B-300H 41.73 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2011-03-25 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-300H 41.95 Pine View Invitational (#5)
2011-06-03 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'8.75" US#85 UT#1 Great Southwest Decathlon (#2)
2011-02-05 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'4" UT#2 Utah Coaches Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'4" BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'3" UT#4 Simplot Games (#7)
2011-02-19 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-HJ 6'3" Simplot Games (#8)
2011-06-03 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-LJ 22'4.25" w(3.1)Great Southwest Decathlon (#2)
2014-05-17 Finau, Amone (2015) B-LJ 22'3" NWIUT 4A Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIBrandon Curtis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Finau, Sione (2016) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWILogan Grizzly Invitational (#1)
2011-02-05 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-TJ 42'5" UT#1 Utah Coaches Invitational (#1)
2010-01-31 Thompson, Dominique (2010) B-TJ 42'2" UT#1 Northern County Champs (#1)
2011-02-19 Jones, Rusty (2011) B-TJ 42'1.75" Simplot Games (#13)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 UT#6 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Brandon Curtis Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Utah Valley University Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.96 UT#1 Grizzlie Invitational UT (#2)
2012-02-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.22 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.76 UT#4 UT 5A State (#4)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.51 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)
2009-03-27 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:40.12 UT#5 Pine View Invitational (#2)
2009-04-25 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-100 12.26 pre w(3.8)SUU Coliseum Championships (#2)
2009-04-25 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-100 12.28 w(4.3)SUU Coliseum Championships (#2)
2009-04-25 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.28 w(5.4)SUU Coliseum Championships (#2)
2009-02-21 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.41 US#71 UT#1 Simplot Games (#7)
2009-04-25 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.44 pre NWISUU Coliseum Championships (#2)
2009-03-27 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.62 UT#4 pre w(1.6)Pine View Invitational (#2)
2009-03-27 Thompson, Dominique (2010) G-200 25.73 w(-2.5)Pine View Invitational (#2)
2000-06-10 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:12.01 US#30 UT#2 Golden West (#6)
2001-04-14 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:12.06 US#40 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2000-05-27 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:13.55 Great Southwest (#2)
2001-05-12 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:14.26 State Meet (#2)
1999-04-10 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:14.70 UT#3 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2000-05-13 Ostler, Julia (2001) G-800 2:15.16 5A State (#1)
2000-05-27 Quilter, Natalie (2000) G-1500 4:37.08 US#11 UT#1 Great Southwest (#1)
2000-06-10 Quilter, Natalie (2000) G-Mile 5:03.40 UT#1 Golden West (#6)
2000-02-19 Quilter, Natalie (2000) G-3200 11:26.36 UT#3 Simplot Games (#5)
1999-05-29 Quiltler, Bonnie (1999) G-300H 44.10 US#65 UT#1 Great Southwest (#2)
2014-05-17 Rodriguez, Yolidan (2016) G-300H 47.17 UT#33 pre UT 4A Championships (#7)
2014-05-17 Rodriguez, Yolidan (2016) G-300H 47.37 UT 4A Championships (#8)
2012-05-08 Rodriguez, Dania (2012) G-300H 47.68 UT#34 Region 2 Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Rodriguez, Dania (2012) G-300H 47.94 Grizzlie Invitational UT (#3)
1999-02-20 Voorhies, Rachel (2000) G-HJ 5'5" US#35 Simplot Games (#2)
2000-05-27 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 18'9.5" NWIGreat Southwest (#1)
2000-05-13 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 18'7.75" NWI5A State (#1)
2000-04-22 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 18'7" UT#1 w(0)Davis Inv (#1)
2011-05-07 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIBYU 3A-5A Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-LJ 17'6" NWIBrandon Curtis Invitational (#3)
2001-02-03 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 17'4" UT#3 State Meet (#3)
2000-02-19 Moore, Roni (2002) G-LJ 17'3" UT#1 Simplot Games (#5)
2011-05-20 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIUT 5A State (#3)
2011-02-05 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-LJ 16'9.5" UT#5 Utah Coaches Invitational (#4)
2011-06-04 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-TJ 38'2.75" w(2.5)Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2011-02-05 Maske, Carmon (2012) G-TJ 34'1" UT#2 Utah Coaches Invitational (#2)
1999-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.37 US#44 UT#1 Class 5A (#1)
2001-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.93 US#99 UT#1 Arcadia Open
2001-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.09 State Meet (#1)
1999-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.46 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2010-09-25 Obele, Richard (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.25 UT#28 Bob Firman Invitational (#16)
2010-09-25 Glad, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.65 UT#29 Bob Firman Invitational (#17)
2010-10-20 Glad, Cody (2011) B-3m_XC 15:48.30 UT#11 UT State XC (#7)
2010-10-20 Obele, Richard (2012) B-3m_XC 15:54.10 UT#17 UT State XC (#11)


2011
NameSchool
Glad, Cody Lewis-Clark State College, ID (Frontier Conference)
Obale, Richard Lewis-Clark State College, ID (Frontier Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State