Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mountain View, UT
City: OREM

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-3m_XC 15:14.50 UT#25 UT Region 7 Championships (#6)
2015-10-10 Machuca, Jake B-3m_XC 15:26.40 UT#37 UT Region 7 Championships (#10)
2015-09-12 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-3m_XC 15:27.05 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#2)
2015-10-03 Machuca, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:41.80 UT#56 Park City XC Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.20 Park City XC Invitational (#5)
2015-09-05 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 BYU Autumn Classic (#10)
2015-10-10 Miyazawa, Mimi (2019) G-3m_XC 17:51.90 UT#9 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-10-10 Magistro, Elina (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.80 UT#33 UT Region 7 Championships (#7)
2015-10-21 Miyazawa, Mimi (2019) G-3m_XC 18:35.10 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-10-21 Magistro, Elina (2017) G-3m_XC 18:58.40 UT 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-10-10 Warner, Allie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.50 UT#74 UT Region 7 Championships (#14)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Van Dyke, Noah (2015) B-400 48.99 UT#8 pre BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Van Dyke, Noah (2015) B-400 49.76 BYU Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 Van Dyke, Noah (2015) B-400 49.97 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:54.57 UT#4 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:56.66 Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2015-05-07 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:56.91 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:57.58 Alpha Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:58.68 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:58.70 UT#38 UT 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-18 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:58.81 Utah County Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:58.83 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:58.99 UT Region 7 Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:59.74 BYU Invitational (#27)
2015-05-16 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-HJ 6'8" UT#4 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-27 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-HJ 6'6" USATF JO Region 11 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-HJ 6'4.75" BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-HJ 6'4" UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-04-02 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Alpha Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.61 US#88 UT#2 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.97 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Tuimaseve, Lethia (2016) G-SP 36'11" UT#15 BYU Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Tuimaseve, Lethia (2016) G-SP 35'8.75" UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Tuimaseve, Lethia (2016) G-SP 35'6.5" UHSTCA Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Tuimaseve, Lethia (2016) G-SP 35'6.5" UHSTCA Invitational (#5)
2015-04-02 Tuimaseve, Lethia (2016) G-SP 35'4" Alpha Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Tuimaseve, Lethia (2016) G-SP 35'0" UT Region 7 Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-27 Machuca, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.50 UT#34 Pre-Region 7 (#7)
2014-08-30 Machuca, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:43.09 Utah County XC Invitational (#5)
2014-08-27 Brandow, Jarom (2015) B-3m_XC 15:48.30 UT#58 Pre-Region 7 (#9)
2014-08-27 Asay, Nathan B-3m_XC 15:53.90 UT#71 Pre-Region 7 (#11)
2014-10-03 Machuca, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.40 Park City Invitational (#5)
2014-08-27 Warner, Allie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:50.80 UT#42 Pre-Region 7 (#4)
2014-10-10 Warner, Allie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:52.70 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2014-10-10 Williams, Samantha (2018) G-3m_XC 18:55.50 UT#47 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2014-10-22 Warner, Allie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:57.70 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-09-26 Warner, Allie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:59.50 Nebo Invitational (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:53.77 UT#2 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:54.11 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:54.62 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 1:55.62 UT#13 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2014-05-08 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:57.27 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:57.33 UT#28 UT 4A Championships (#7)
2014-05-17 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:57.35 UT#29 UT 4A Championships (#8)
2014-05-03 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:58.56 BYU HS Invitational (#21)
2014-05-03 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:58.93 BYU HS Invitational (#25)
2014-05-08 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:59.11 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:59.43 Utah County Invitational (#5)
2014-05-08 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:59.49 UT Region 7 Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:14.80 UT#4 UT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-04 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:21.30 Alpha Invitational (#4)
2014-03-25 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:21.62 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2014-05-08 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:24.75 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Asay, Nathan B-3200 9:33.43 UT#18 UT 4A Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-800 2:11.77 US#100 UT#3 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-800 2:15.86 BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Codner, Kami G-800 2:17.49 UT#10 UT 4A Championships (#5)
2014-06-07 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-800 2:17.79 Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2014-05-08 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-800 2:18.11 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-800 2:18.48 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-800 2:19.20 UVU HS Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-1600 4:58.75 UT#7 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-1600 5:06.71 BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2014-04-19 Tuimaseve, Lethia (2016) G-SP 35'0" UT#22 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.61 UT#14 UT 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.74 UT 4A Championships (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-400 51.60 UT#11 BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2014-01-24 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:56.99 US#92 UT#1 Utah Distance Challenge (#2)
2014-02-15 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 1:57.25 UT#2 Simplot Games (#4)
2014-02-15 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 1:58.96 pre Simplot Games (#3)
2014-01-11 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 2:00.30 Utah State Unv HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 2:03.44 UT#15 Simplot Games (#15)
2014-02-15 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 2:04.40 pre Simplot Games (#20)
2014-01-18 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-Mile 4:31.35 UT#3 BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-800 2:19.53 UT#4 Simplot Games (#8)
2014-02-15 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-800 2:21.16 pre Simplot Games (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-06 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:29.20 UT#5 Murray Invitational (#3)
2013-09-21 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:39.80 Wasatch Rendezvous (#1)
2013-11-23 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-5k_XC 15:49.91 NXN Southwest Regional (#12)
2013-09-06 Hatch, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.60 UT#37 Murray Invitational (#21)
2013-09-21 Hatch, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.10 Wasatch Rendezvous (#3)
2013-09-14 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 BYU Autumn Classic (#3)
2013-11-23 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.61 UT#67 NXN Southwest Regional (#71)
2013-10-04 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-3m_XC 14:57.80 UT#10 Westlake XC Classic (#5)
2013-10-16 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-3m_XC 15:37.40 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2013-09-21 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-3m_XC 15:39.80 Wasatch Rendezvous
2013-10-04 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.30 UT#62 Westlake XC Classic (#27)
2013-10-04 Asay, Nathan B-3m_XC 15:57.10 Westlake XC Classic (#43)
2013-10-23 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-3m_XC 15:57.80 UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-10-04 Codner, Kami G-3m_XC 17:59.40 UT#24 Westlake XC Classic (#11)
2013-10-04 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-3m_XC 18:34.50 UT#62 Westlake XC Classic (#27)
2013-10-04 Turnbull, Amanda (2014) G-3m_XC 18:40.10 UT#69 Westlake XC Classic (#29)
2013-10-16 Codner, Kami G-3m_XC 18:47.00 UT Region 7 Championships (#5)
2013-10-16 Ryan, Megan (2014) G-3m_XC 18:53.10 UT Region 7 Championships (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-30 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.50 UT#12 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.54 pre UT 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-04 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.65 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.69 UT 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-04 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.92 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#7)
2013-05-18 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:53.67 UT#5 UT 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 1:54.94 UT#9 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2013-05-04 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:56.71 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#10)
2013-03-30 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:56.87 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Brown, Alex (2013) B-800 1:58.16 UT#27 UT 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-03-22 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-800 1:59.75 UT#45 Pine View Invitational (#8)
2013-05-18 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-1600 4:18.01 UT#13 UT 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-04 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:21.46 UT#21 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#8)
2013-05-04 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-1600 4:21.59 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#9)
2013-04-06 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3000 8:52.69 UT#8 Arcadia Invitational (#25)
2013-04-06 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:27.43 UT#16 Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2013-05-04 King, Gordon (2013) B-3200 9:28.58 UT#17 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#10)
2013-05-18 King, Gordon (2013) B-3200 9:33.31 UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2013-03-22 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:38.68 Pine View Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Pace, Jadon (2013) B-HJ 6'5" UT#6 UT 4A State Champs (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-06 Carr, Jason B-100 10.90 pre w(7.6)UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Van Dyke, Noah (2015) B-400 48.99 UT#8 pre BYU Invitational (#2)
2013-03-30 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.50 UT#12 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.54 pre UT 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-04 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.65 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.65 UT#15 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.65 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.69 UT 4A State Champs (#3)
2015-05-02 Van Dyke, Noah (2015) B-400 49.76 BYU Invitational (#6)
2013-05-04 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 49.92 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Van Dyke, Noah (2015) B-400 49.97 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-02-02 Augustin, Kevin (2013) B-400 50.73 UT#8 UHSTCA Invitational (#5)
2014-01-18 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-400 51.60 UT#11 BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:53.67 UT#5 UT 4A State Champs (#1)
2014-05-03 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:53.77 UT#2 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:54.11 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:54.57 UT#4 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:54.62 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2013-06-08 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 1:54.94 UT#9 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2014-04-12 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 1:55.62 UT#13 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2003-02-15 Houle, Nathan (2003) B-800 1:55.68 US#23 UT#1 Simplot Games (#4)
2003-02-01 Houle, Nathan (2003) B-800 1:56.21 Olympic Oval Inv (#1)
2015-06-06 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:56.66 Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2013-05-04 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:56.71 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#10)
2013-03-30 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:56.87 UVU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:56.91 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2014-01-24 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:56.99 US#92 UT#1 Utah Distance Challenge (#2)
2006-01-27 McDonald, Adam (2006) B-800 1:57.20 US#52 UT#2 BYU Indoor (#1)
2014-02-15 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 1:57.25 UT#2 Simplot Games (#4)
2014-05-08 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-800 1:57.27 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:57.33 UT#28 UT 4A Championships (#7)
2014-05-17 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:57.35 UT#29 UT 4A Championships (#8)
2012-04-21 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-800 1:57.55 UT#21 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:57.58 Alpha Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Benson, Matt (2011) B-800 1:58.12 UT#19 UT 4A State (#4)
2013-05-18 Brown, Alex (2013) B-800 1:58.16 UT#27 UT 4A State Champs (#7)
2014-05-03 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:58.56 BYU HS Invitational (#21)
2015-04-18 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:58.68 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:58.70 UT#38 UT 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-18 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:58.81 Utah County Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:58.83 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:58.93 BYU HS Invitational (#25)
2014-02-15 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 1:58.96 pre Simplot Games (#3)
2015-05-07 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:58.99 UT Region 7 Championships (#5)
2014-05-08 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:59.11 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2014-04-19 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-800 1:59.43 Utah County Invitational (#5)
2014-05-08 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:59.49 UT Region 7 Championships (#5)
2011-04-23 Benson, Matt (2011) B-800 1:59.63 Utah County Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 1:59.74 BYU Invitational (#27)
2013-03-22 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-800 1:59.75 UT#45 Pine View Invitational (#8)
2011-05-20 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-800 1:59.93 UT#36 UT 4A State (#10)
2011-04-23 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-800 1:59.99 Utah County Invitational (#6)
2014-01-11 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 2:00.30 Utah State Unv HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-01-26 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-800 2:00.37 UT#9 Utah Distance Challenge (#4)
2013-02-16 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 2:01.06 UT#10 Simplot Games (#11)
2013-02-16 Moake, Scott B-800 2:03.09 UT#14 pre Simplot Games (#13)
2014-02-15 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 2:03.44 UT#15 Simplot Games (#15)
2013-02-16 Sorenson, Samuel (2014) B-800 2:03.47 pre Simplot Games (#16)
2013-02-08 King, Gordon (2013) B-800 2:04.35 UT#18 Utah Distance Challenge (#8)
2014-02-15 Merrill, Mason (2015) B-800 2:04.40 pre Simplot Games (#20)
2012-01-26 Brown, Alex (2013) B-800 2:04.65 UT#18 Utah Distance Challenge (#7)
2013-02-08 Brown, Alex (2013) B-800 2:04.97 UT#22 Utah Distance Challenge (#13)
2012-01-13 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-800 2:04.97 BYU Invitational (#4)
2000-05-27 Bybee, Dustin (2001) B-1500 3:57.12 US#9 UT#1 Great Southwest (#1)
2014-05-17 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:14.80 UT#4 UT 4A Championships (#3)
2006-02-18 McDonald, Adam (2006) B-1600 4:16.33 US#26 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2000-05-13 Bybee, Dustin (2001) B-1600 4:17.07 UT#2 5A State (#1)
2013-05-18 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-1600 4:18.01 UT#13 UT 4A State Champs (#6)
2014-04-04 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:21.30 Alpha Invitational (#4)
2013-05-04 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:21.46 UT#21 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#8)
2013-05-04 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-1600 4:21.59 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#9)
2014-03-25 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:21.62 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2014-05-08 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:24.75 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2013-02-02 King, Gordon (2013) B-1600 4:27.09 UT#8 UHSTCA Invitational (#5)
2013-02-08 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-1600 4:27.77 UT#11 Utah Distance Challenge (#5)
2012-02-04 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-1600 4:28.19 UT#8 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#6)
2013-02-02 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-1600 4:29.39 UHSTCA Invitational (#8)
2001-04-14 Bybee, Dustin (2001) B-Mile 4:09.19 US#7 UT#1 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2000-06-10 Bybee, Dustin (2001) B-Mile 4:18.30 UT#1 h Golden West (#11)
2014-01-18 Sorensen, Sam (2014) B-Mile 4:31.35 UT#3 BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2001-06-16 Goodwin, Chandler (2001) B-3000 8:30.83 US#10 UT#1 enr AOC Outdoor Nat
2013-04-06 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3000 8:52.69 UT#8 Arcadia Invitational (#25)
2001-04-14 Goodwin, Chandler (2001) B-3200 8:59.57 US#8 UT#2 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2000-05-13 Bybee, Dustin (2001) B-3200 9:19.42 US#100 UT#4 5A State (#1)
2000-05-27 Bybee, Andrew (2000) B-3200 9:19.65 UT#5 Great Southwest (#4)
2001-05-12 Goodwin, Chandler (2001) B-3200 9:19.99 State Meet (#1)
2000-05-13 Bybee, Andrew (2000) B-3200 9:26.26 5A State (#2)
2000-05-13 Goodwin, Chandler (2001) B-3200 9:26.60 UT#6 5A State (#3)
2013-04-06 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:27.43 UT#16 Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2001-02-17 Goodwin, Chandler (2001) B-3200 9:28.03 US#25 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2013-05-04 King, Gordon (2013) B-3200 9:28.58 UT#17 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#10)
2013-02-16 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:32.02 UT#5 Simplot Games (#8)
2005-02-19 Bahr, Alden (2005) B-3200 9:33.25 US#39 UT#2 Simplot Games (#3)
2013-05-18 King, Gordon (2013) B-3200 9:33.31 UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2014-05-17 Asay, Nathan B-3200 9:33.43 UT#18 UT 4A Championships (#5)
2013-02-16 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:34.22 pre Simplot Games (#8)
2012-05-19 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:35.45 UT State Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:35.45 UT#19 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-15 Harrison, Nick (2010) B-3200 9:36.01 UT#11 UT 4A State (#3)
2012-05-05 King, Gordon (2013) B-3200 9:36.64 UT#21 BYU Invitational (#11)
2013-03-22 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:38.68 Pine View Invitational (#5)
2012-04-21 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:38.92 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Miyazawa, Shinano (2010) B-3200 9:38.99 UT#15 BYU Invitational (#8)
2013-02-02 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:41.87 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)
2013-02-16 King, Gordon (2013) B-3200 9:47.37 UT#9 pre Simplot Games (#15)
2013-02-02 King, Gordon (2013) B-3200 9:50.16 UHSTCA Invitational (#7)
2012-02-04 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:50.91 UT#12 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#10)
2012-01-26 Kind, Gordon B-3200 9:52.53 UT#13 Utah Distance Challenge (#5)
2013-01-12 Asay, Jaydn (2013) B-3200 9:53.46 Utah State HS Invitational (#3)
2012-02-04 Brown, Alex (2013) B-3200 9:59.53 UT#18 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#14)
2001-06-16 Goodwin, Chandler (2001) B-2Mile 9:09.97 US#9 UT#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#6)
2012-05-19 Herd, Braeden (2012) B-300H 39.86 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Herd, Braeden (2012) B-300H 39.86 UT#7 UT State Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Herd, Braeden (2012) B-300H 40.19 pre UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Herd, Braeden (2012) B-300H 40.19 pre UT State Championships (#3)
2012-04-21 Herd, Braeden (2012) B-300H 41.05 Utah County Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 Herd, Braeden (2012) B-300H 41.06 Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 Herd, Braeden (2012) B-300H 41.28 Mt. Timpanogos Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Herd, Braeden (2012) B-300H 41.46 BYU Invitational (#16)
2012-05-09 Herd, Braeden (2012) B-300H 41.91 pre Region 8 Championships (#3)
2006-05-19 Smith, Brian (2006) B-HJ 6'8" US#82 UT#1 UT State 5A (#1)
2015-05-16 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-HJ 6'8" UT#4 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-06-27 Riggs, Payton (2016) B-HJ 6'6" USATF JO Region 11 Qualifier (#1)
2013-05-18 Pace, Jadon (2013) B-HJ 6'5" UT#6 UT 4A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 Pace, Jadon (2013) B-HJ 6'5" 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Warner, Ashleigh Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Redd, Jennica Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Brown, Kelsey University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)
Miyazawa, Shinano Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2006
NameSchool
McDonald, Adam Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Thomas, Ann Marie Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Houle, Nathan Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Bybee, Dustin Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)
Goodwin, Chandler Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)
Arrhenius, Nik Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

NameSchool
Codner, Kami University of Arkansas at Little Rock, AR (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State