Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Olympus, UT
City: SALT LAKE CITY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:27.97 UT#39 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#3)
2015-10-09 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.80 UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-09-24 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.10 Nebo XC Invitational (#3)
2015-10-21 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.60 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-10-03 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Park City XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-09 Odell, Thomas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.90 UT#74 UT Region 6 Championships (#2)
2015-10-09 So, Jima Rout B-3m_XC 15:51.40 UT#77 UT Region 6 Championships (#3)
2015-09-05 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.70 BYU Autumn Classic (#11)
2015-10-21 Rout, Jima (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 UT#97 UT 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-12-12 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.10 Foot Locker National Championships (#24)
2015-12-05 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.10 UT#7 Foot Locker West (#3)
2015-09-12 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 17:51.70 UT#8 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#1)
2015-09-24 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:16.70 Nebo XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-21 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:31.20 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-09 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.50 UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-09-05 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:38.10 BYU Autumn Classic (#7)
2015-09-12 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:53.30 UT#62 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 1:55.85 UT#9 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 1:57.49 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 1:58.11 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 1:58.69 Copper Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Spence, Max (2017) B-1600 4:24.41 UT#29 Davis Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 25.62 w(3.6)UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.22 UT#17 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.80 Davis Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.97 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-800 2:18.61 UT#15 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-800 2:18.65 UT#17 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-800 2:19.15 BYU Invitational (#10)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-100H 15.02 UT#9 pre w(-0.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-100H 15.05 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-100H 15.16 w(-1.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-100H 15.25 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 43.87 UT#9 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 44.58 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 44.58 MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 44.78 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 38'0" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 37'5" UT#5 w(0)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2015-07-18 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'7" w(3.2)AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'3" NWINorthwest Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'2.5" NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-06-28 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'2" NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-04 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWIWentzville Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.51 UT#14 UT 4A State Meet (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-13 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 2:00.23 UT#12 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
2015-02-21 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 2:00.39 Simplot Games (#11)
2015-02-21 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 2:02.11 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2015-01-31 Spence, Max (2017) B-3200 9:48.50 UT#16 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#11)
2015-01-31 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 26.24 UT#3 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-02-13 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.85 UT#3 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2015-02-21 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.90 Simplot Games (#10)
2015-01-24 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.03 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.16 pre Simplot Games (#7)
2015-01-31 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-800 2:22.72 UT#12 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-02-22 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 35'4" UT#4 Big River HS Series Championships (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-10 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.50 UT#62 UT Region 7 Championships (#8)
2014-09-26 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.30 Nebo Invitational (#19)
2014-08-27 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.50 Pre-Region 7 (#12)
2014-08-27 Odell, Thomas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 UT#76 Pre-Region 7 (#13)
2014-08-27 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:11.50 UT#14 Pre-Region 7 (#2)
2014-09-26 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 Nebo Invitational (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-08-02 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-200 25.37 UT#14 w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-05-17 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 25.55 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 25.64 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#7)
2014-05-17 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 25.70 NWIUT 4A Championships (#6)
2014-05-17 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 56.41 UT#2 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 56.66 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.10 pre UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.36 pre BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.47 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.59 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.64 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 46.00 UT#19 Charlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 46.54 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2014-05-24 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 46.56 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2014-04-12 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 47.52 Lindbergh Lady Flyers Classic (#1)
2014-08-02 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-400H 1:03.28 UT#2 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2014-05-17 Endo, Haruka (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT#12 UT 4A Championships (#6)
2014-08-02 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 37'5" UT#5 w(0.5)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2014-05-31 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'6.25" w(2.3)MO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-17 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'5.5" NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 35'9.25" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.00 UT#17 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-24 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 2:04.44 UT#23 Utah Distance Challenge (#9)
2014-01-24 Stringham, Nate B-3200 9:56.84 UT#15 Utah Distance Challenge (#9)
2014-02-08 Meier, Coleman (2014) B-LJ 21'4.5" UT#3 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-02-08 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 26.53 UT#4 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.58 UT#1 pre Simplot Games (#6)
2014-02-15 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.67 Simplot Games (#9)
2014-01-24 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.16 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2014-01-18 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.56 BYU HS Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-04 Stringham, Nate B-3m_XC 15:37.80 UT#56 Westlake XC Classic (#23)
2013-10-04 Condon, Annie G-3m_XC 18:55.50 UT#91 Westlake XC Classic (#34)
2013-10-04 Crofts, Katherine G-3m_XC 18:56.90 UT#92 Westlake XC Classic (#35)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Meier, Coleman (2014) B-200 22.38 pre NWIUT 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Meier, Coleman (2014) B-200 22.44 NWIUT 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-18 Gonzalez, Junior (2013) B-300H 41.45 UT#37 UT 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-18 Gonzalez, Junior (2013) B-300H 41.50 pre UT 4A State Champs (#9)
2013-04-20 Gonzalez, Junior (2013) B-300H 41.84 Taylorsville Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Gonzalez, Junior (2013) B-300H 41.93 Davis Invitational (#10)
2013-05-18 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.96 UT#8 UT 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.32 pre UT 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-27 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.67 Davis Invitational (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 40.12 UT#14 UT 4A State (#3)
2010-05-15 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 40.39 pre UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-01 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 41.10 BYU Invitational (#7)
2010-05-01 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 41.33 pre BYU Invitational (#5)
2010-04-24 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 41.51 Taylorsville Invitational (#8)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Meier, Coleman (2014) B-200 22.38 pre NWIUT 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Meier, Coleman (2014) B-200 22.44 NWIUT 4A State Champs (#6)
2015-05-02 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 1:55.85 UT#9 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 1:57.49 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 1:58.11 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 1:58.69 Copper Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-02-13 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 2:00.23 UT#12 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
2015-02-21 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 2:00.39 Simplot Games (#11)
2015-02-21 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 2:02.11 pre Simplot Games (#10)
2014-01-24 Spence, Max (2017) B-800 2:04.44 UT#23 Utah Distance Challenge (#9)
2015-04-25 Spence, Max (2017) B-1600 4:24.41 UT#29 Davis Invitational (#10)
2015-01-31 Spence, Max (2017) B-3200 9:48.50 UT#16 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#11)
2014-01-24 Stringham, Nate B-3200 9:56.84 UT#15 Utah Distance Challenge (#9)
2010-05-15 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 40.12 UT#14 UT 4A State (#3)
2010-05-15 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 40.39 pre UT 4A State (#4)
2010-05-01 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 41.10 BYU Invitational (#7)
2010-05-01 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 41.33 pre BYU Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Gonzalez, Junior (2013) B-300H 41.45 UT#37 UT 4A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-18 Gonzalez, Junior (2013) B-300H 41.50 pre UT 4A State Champs (#9)
2010-04-24 DeMik, JOrdan (2010) B-300H 41.51 Taylorsville Invitational (#8)
2013-04-20 Gonzalez, Junior (2013) B-300H 41.84 Taylorsville Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Gonzalez, Junior (2013) B-300H 41.93 Davis Invitational (#10)
2014-02-08 Meier, Coleman (2014) B-LJ 21'4.5" UT#3 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-08-02 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-200 25.37 UT#14 w(0.9)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-05-17 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 25.55 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 25.62 w(3.6)UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 25.64 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#7)
2014-05-17 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 25.70 NWIUT 4A Championships (#6)
2015-01-31 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 26.24 UT#3 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)
2014-02-08 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-200 26.53 UT#4 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 56.41 UT#2 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 56.66 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.10 pre UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.36 pre BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.47 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2015-02-13 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.85 UT#3 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2013-05-18 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 57.96 UT#8 UT 4A State Champs (#3)
2015-03-21 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.22 UT#17 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.32 pre UT 4A State Champs (#3)
2014-02-15 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.58 UT#1 pre Simplot Games (#6)
2014-05-08 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.59 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.64 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.67 Simplot Games (#9)
2015-04-25 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.80 Davis Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.90 Simplot Games (#10)
2015-04-18 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 58.97 Taylorsville Invitational (#2)
2015-01-24 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.03 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-01-24 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.16 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2015-02-21 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.16 pre Simplot Games (#7)
2014-01-18 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.56 BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Pinnock, Cassidy (2015) G-400 59.67 Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-800 2:18.61 UT#15 BYU Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-800 2:18.65 UT#17 Taylorsville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-800 2:19.15 BYU Invitational (#10)
2015-01-31 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-800 2:22.72 UT#12 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#7)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-100H 15.02 UT#9 pre w(-0.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-100H 15.05 NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-100H 15.16 w(-1.2)MO Class 4 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-100H 15.25 NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 43.87 UT#9 pre MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 44.58 MO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 44.58 MO Class 4 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 44.78 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2014-04-25 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 46.00 UT#19 Charlie Finch Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 46.54 MO Class 4 District 2 (#2)
2014-05-24 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 46.56 MO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#3)
2014-04-12 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-300H 47.52 Lindbergh Lady Flyers Classic (#1)
2014-08-02 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-400H 1:03.28 UT#2 AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2014-05-17 Endo, Haruka (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT#12 UT 4A Championships (#6)
2015-05-23 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 38'0" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#1)
2015-05-30 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 37'5" UT#5 w(0)MO Class 4 State Meet (#1)
2014-08-02 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 37'5" UT#5 w(0.5)AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2015-07-18 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'7" w(3.2)AAU National Club Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'6.25" w(2.3)MO Class 4 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-17 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'5.5" NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'3" NWINorthwest Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'2.5" NWIMO Class 4 District 2 (#1)
2015-06-28 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 36'2" NWIAAU JO Region 15 Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-24 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 35'9.25" NWIMO Class 4 Sectional 1 (#2)
2015-04-04 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWIWentzville Holt Invitational (#1)
2015-02-22 Ross, Carolyn (2016) G-TJ 35'4" UT#4 Big River HS Series Championships (#3)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.00 UT#17 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-09-12 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:27.97 UT#39 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#3)
2015-10-09 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.80 UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-09-24 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.10 Nebo XC Invitational (#3)
2015-10-21 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:36.60 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-10-03 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Park City XC Invitational (#2)
2013-10-04 Stringham, Nate B-3m_XC 15:37.80 UT#56 Westlake XC Classic (#23)
2015-10-09 Odell, Thomas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:48.90 UT#74 UT Region 6 Championships (#2)
2014-10-10 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.50 UT#62 UT Region 7 Championships (#8)
2014-09-26 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:50.30 Nebo Invitational (#19)
2015-10-09 So, Jima Rout B-3m_XC 15:51.40 UT#77 UT Region 6 Championships (#3)
2015-09-05 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:51.70 BYU Autumn Classic (#11)
2014-08-27 Spence, Max (2017) B-3m_XC 15:58.50 Pre-Region 7 (#12)
2014-08-27 Odell, Thomas (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 UT#76 Pre-Region 7 (#13)
2015-10-21 Rout, Jima (2018) B-3m_XC 16:00.00 UT#97 UT 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-12-12 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.10 Foot Locker National Championships (#24)
2015-12-05 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.10 UT#7 Foot Locker West (#3)
2015-09-12 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 17:51.70 UT#8 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#1)
2014-08-27 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:11.50 UT#14 Pre-Region 7 (#2)
2015-09-24 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:16.70 Nebo XC Invitational (#2)
2015-10-21 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:31.20 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-09 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.50 UT Region 6 Championships (#1)
2015-09-05 Hoj, Olivia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:38.10 BYU Autumn Classic (#7)
2014-09-26 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 Nebo Invitational (#5)
2015-09-12 Duckworth, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:53.30 UT#62 Westlake Cross Country Classic (#4)
2013-10-04 Condon, Annie G-3m_XC 18:55.50 UT#91 Westlake XC Classic (#34)
2013-10-04 Crofts, Katherine G-3m_XC 18:56.90 UT#92 Westlake XC Classic (#35)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.51 UT#14 UT 4A State Meet (#7)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State