Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Orem, UT
City: OREM

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Riding, Jiraa (2017) B-3m_XC 14:50.20 UT#5 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#13)
2015-09-19 Riding, Jiree (2017) B-3m_XC 14:58.20 UT#13 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#26)
2015-10-10 Riding, Jiraa (2017) B-3m_XC 15:03.90 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2015-10-10 Riding, Jiree (2017) B-3m_XC 15:16.40 UT Region 7 Championships (#8)
2015-09-19 Williams, Brandon (2018) B-3m_XC 15:45.00 UT#62 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#97)
2015-10-21 Riding, Jiree (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.70 UT 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-10-21 Riding, Jiraa (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.10 UT 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-09-19 Macarthur, Alexis (2016) G-3m_XC 17:44.40 UT#6 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#43)
2015-10-10 Macarthur, Alexis (2016) G-3m_XC 18:00.40 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2015-09-19 Jeffs, Brenna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.20 UT#52 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#127)
2015-09-19 Bonnett, Kelsie (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.20 UT#57 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#130)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-100 10.73 w(5.1)Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-100 10.85 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-100 10.95 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Tregeagle, Calen (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Tregeagle, Calen (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-100 11.17 UT#6 w(-0.8)Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.65 NWIBYU Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.74 w(2.6)Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2015-05-16 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.91 pre NWIUT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.93 UT#3 w(1.1)Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.98 w(4.4)UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.99 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.00 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.06 pre NWIUT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.08 NWIAlpha Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.11 NWIUT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.15 NWIBYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.18 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.25 pre NWIUT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.32 NWIPineview Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.34 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.39 w(4.4)UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Tregeagle, Calen (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#8)
2015-05-07 Tregeagle, Calen (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIUT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.53 UT#8 w(2)Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-06-06 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 47.63 US#60 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 47.85 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 47.96 BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 48.60 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 48.86 pre UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.03 pre BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.18 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-400 49.54 UT#15 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.67 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-400 49.68 pre UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Codner, Kody (2016) B-110H 14.99 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 38.72 UT#5 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 38.83 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 39.12 pre UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 39.22 pre BYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 39.30 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 39.38 pre UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 39.97 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 40.14 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 40.31 Pineview Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 40.42 UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Codner, Kody (2016) B-300H 40.44 pre Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Deveraux, Tregan (2015) B-HJ 6'10" US#26 UT#2 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Deveraux, Tregan (2015) B-HJ 6'8.75" BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Deveraux, Tregan (2015) B-HJ 6'8" UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-18 Deveraux, Tregan (2015) B-HJ 6'8" Skyline, Orem, Mt. View, Corner Canyon, Mura (#1)
2015-04-02 Deveraux, Tregan (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Alpha Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Deveraux, Tregan (2015) B-HJ 6'6" UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Deveraux, Tregan (2015) B-HJ 6'6" UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Deveraux, Tregan (2015) B-HJ 6'6" Pineview Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.46 US#60 UT#1 BYU Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 Pineview Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.61 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Skyline, Orem, Mt. View, Corner Canyon, Mura (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Alpha Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.19 UT#4 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.59 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.65 UT#12 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Rasmussen, Paige (2017) G-100 12.30 w(5.3)Great Southwest Classic (#29)
2015-05-16 Rasmussen, Paige (2017) G-100 12.35 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Rasmussen, Paige (2017) G-100 12.47 pre NWIUT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-10 Rasmussen, Paige (2017) G-100 12.67 UT#6 w(0.9)South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-200 25.60 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-200 25.68 NWIBYU Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-200 25.80 w(3.6)UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2015-03-18 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-200 25.90 NWISkyline, Orem, Mt. View, Corner Canyon, Mura (#1)
2015-05-07 Rasmussen, Paige (2017) G-200 25.94 pre NWIUT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-200 25.98 pre NWIUT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-200 25.99 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-10 Rasmussen, Paige (2017) G-200 26.29 UT#5 w(-0.9)South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#6)
2015-04-10 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-200 26.60 UT#6 w(-0.9)South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-400 58.03 UT#15 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-400 58.73 pre UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-07 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-400 59.05 pre UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-04-10 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-400 59.16 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-400 59.51 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-400 59.69 Pineview Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Egbert, Hailey (2015) G-400 59.86 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Macarthur, Alexis (2016) G-1600 5:09.91 UT#22 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Macarthur, Alexis (2016) G-3200 11:14.16 UT#25 BYU Invitational (#12)
2015-05-16 Macarthur, Alexis (2016) G-3200 11:14.65 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-11 Macarthur, Alexis (2016) G-3200 11:15.27 Arcadia Invitational (#21)
2015-05-07 Young, Paige (2017) G-300H 46.01 UT#20 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Young, Paige (2017) G-300H 46.04 pre UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Jeffs, Brenna (2016) G-300H 46.10 UT#22 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Young, Paige (2017) G-300H 46.17 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Young, Paige (2017) G-300H 46.59 UHSTCA Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Young, Paige (2017) G-300H 46.78 Pineview Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Jeffs, Brenna (2016) G-300H 46.86 pre BYU Invitational (#17)
2015-04-02 Jeffs, Brenna (2016) G-300H 46.89 Alpha Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Young, Paige (2017) G-300H 46.91 pre BYU Invitational (#18)
2015-04-10 Jeffs, Brenna (2016) G-300H 47.09 South Pasadena Tiger Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Jeffs, Brenna (2016) G-300H 47.19 UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-21 Jeffs, Brenna (2016) G-300H 47.23 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)
2015-03-18 Young, Paige (2017) G-300H 47.28 Skyline, Orem, Mt. View, Corner Canyon, Mura (#1)
2015-05-16 Jeffs, Brenna (2016) G-300H 47.46 pre UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-03-28 Young, Paige (2017) G-300H 47.61 pre Pineview Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Jeffs, Brenna (2016) G-300H 47.62 pre UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Richards, Eden (2017) G-HJ 5'6" UT#2 Pineview Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Richards, Eden (2017) G-HJ 5'5" UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Richards, Eden (2017) G-HJ 5'5" BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-03-18 Richards, Eden (2017) G-HJ 5'4" Skyline, Orem, Mt. View, Corner Canyon, Mura (#1)
2015-04-18 Richards, Eden (2017) G-HJ 5'3" Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Richards, Eden (2017) G-HJ 5'3" UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Richards, Eden (2017) G-HJ 5'3" Alpha Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Plothow, Hannah (2016) G-HJ 5'3" UT#14 UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-60 7.16 UT#5 Simplot Games (#14)
2014-02-08 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-60 7.19 UT#10 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-01-31 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-60 7.22 UT#9 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-01-31 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-60 7.23 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-01-24 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-60 7.25 pre BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#8)
2014-02-08 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-60 7.26 pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-01-31 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-60 7.27 pre UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-01-24 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-60 7.28 pre BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#10)
2015-02-21 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-60 7.29 pre Simplot Games (#19)
2015-01-31 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-60 7.29 pre UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#8)
2014-01-18 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-60 7.32 pre BYU HS Invitational (#12)
2015-06-06 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-100 10.73 w(5.1)Great Southwest Classic (#12)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-100 10.85 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-06 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-100 10.91 w(3.7)UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2010-05-06 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-100 10.94 pre w(8.1)UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-100 10.95 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#3)
2010-06-05 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-100 10.98 w(2.2)Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2015-05-16 Tregeagle, Calen (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-15 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-100 11.00 UT#5 w(-0.3)UT 4A State (#1)
2015-05-02 Tregeagle, Calen (2015) B-100 11.00 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-100 11.17 UT#6 w(-0.8)Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.65 NWIBYU Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.74 w(2.6)Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2014-05-17 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.88 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.91 pre NWIUT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.93 UT#3 w(1.1)Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.93 NWIUT 4A Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.98 w(4.4)UHSTCA Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 21.99 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.00 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.00 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#5)
2014-05-03 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.01 NWIBYU HS Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.06 pre NWIUT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.08 NWIAlpha Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.11 NWIUT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.12 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#12)
2014-05-17 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.12 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#8)
2015-05-02 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.15 NWIBYU Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.18 NWIUT 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.20 UT#7 w(2)Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2010-05-06 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.23 w(7.9)UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.25 pre NWIUT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2010-04-24 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.27 w(2.8)Taylorsville Invitational (#3)
2010-05-15 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.30 w(1)UT 4A State (#1)
2014-06-07 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.30 UT#10 w(1.1)Great Southwest Classic (#34)
2015-03-28 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.32 NWIPineview Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.32 NWIUT 4A Championships (#8)
2015-05-02 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.34 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#4)
2014-05-08 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.35 w(0)UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2010-05-06 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.35 pre w(8.5)UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2010-05-15 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.35 pre NWIUT 4A State (#2)
2015-01-31 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.35 US#94 UT#3 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#3)
2010-04-17 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.38 NWIUtah County Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.39 w(4.4)UHSTCA Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.43 pre w(-0.4)Utah County Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Tregeagle, Calen (2015) B-200 22.48 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#8)
2015-05-07 Tregeagle, Calen (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIUT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2010-03-20 Turner, Kyle (2010) B-200 22.50 NWIUtah Coaches Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-200 22.53 UT#8 w(2)Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-200 22.97 Simplot Games (#10)
2015-06-06 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 47.63 US#60 UT#1 Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 47.85 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 47.96 BYU Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 48.43 UT#5 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-06-07 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 48.52 Great Southwest Classic (#9)
2015-04-11 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 48.60 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 48.74 BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 48.84 pre BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 48.86 pre UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-17 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.03 pre UT 4A Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.03 pre BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-04-02 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.18 Alpha Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.38 UT#9 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2014-06-07 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-400 49.40 UT#13 Great Southwest Classic (#14)
2015-01-31 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.51 US#66 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-400 49.54 UT#15 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.56 pre UT 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-04 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.61 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.67 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Tovar, Junior (2016) B-400 49.68 pre UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-29 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 49.78 UVU HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-24 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 50.03 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#3)
2014-02-08 Ashby, Nick (2015) B-400 50.92 UT#9 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#8)
2014-05-17 Owens, Matt (2014) B-800 1:55.88 UT#15 UT 4A Championships (#4)
2011-05-07 Charles, Taylor (2011) B-800 1:55.97 UT#5 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Owens, Matt (2014) B-800 1:55.99 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Charles, Taylor (2011) B-800 1:56.43 UT 4A State (#1)
2014-05-03 Mckell, Erik (2015) B-800 1:57.18 UT#25 BYU HS Invitational (#13)
2014-03-29 Owens, Matt (2014) B-800 1:57.23 UVU HS Invitational (#4)
2014-05-08 Owens, Matt (2014) B-800 1:57.39 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2002-03-10 Houle, Nate (2002) B-800 1:57.84 US#55 UT#2 National Scholastic (#13)
2010-05-15 Charles, Taylor (2011) B-800 1:58.01 UT#12 UT 4A State (#4)
2002-02-16 Houle, Nate (2002) B-800 1:58.37 Simplot Games (#6)
2014-04-19 Mckell, Erik (2015) B-800 1:58.94 Utah County Invitational (#4)
2011-03-25 Charles, Taylor (2011) B-800 1:58.95 Pine View Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Christensen, Garrett (2012) B-800 1:59.14 UT#31 Utah County Invitational (#4)
2010-05-01 Charles, Taylor (2011) B-800 1:59.22 BYU Invitational (#7)
2011-04-02 Charles, Taylor (2011) B-800 1:59.24 Utah Valley University Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Mckell, Erik (2015) B-800 1:59.30 UT 4A Championships (#12)
2013-03-22 Owens, Matt (2014) B-800 1:59.32 UT#38 Pine View Invitational (#6)
2012-04-21 Werner, Chance (2012) B-800 1:59.35 UT#35 Utah County Invitational (#5)
2011-04-30 Charles, Taylor (2011) B-800 1:59.39 Tiger Trails (#3)
2014-04-04 Mckell, Erik (2015) B-800 1:59.54 Desert Hills Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Owens, Matt (2014) B-800 1:59.59 Carbon Invitational (#1)
2011-02-19 Charles, Taylor (2011) B-800 1:59.81 UT#5 pre Simplot Games (#6)
2012-04-21 Charles, Tanner B-800 1:59.95 UT#41 Utah County Invitational (#8)
2014-05-08 Barlow, Kendall (2014) B-800 1:59.99 UT#55 UT Region 7 Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Werner, Chance (2012) B-800 2:00.00 UT State Championships (#8)
2012-05-19 Werner, Chance (2012) B-800 2:00.00 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-02-04 Werner, Chance (2012) B-800 2:03.69 UT#17 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#14)
2011-02-19 Charles, Taylor (2011) B-800 2:03.86 Simplot Games (#13)
2015-02-13 Mckell, Erik (2015) B-800 2:05.00 UT#36 Utah Distance Challenge (#18)
1999-05-29 Andrus, Brett (2000) B-1500 3:58.46 US#10 UT#1 Great Southwest (#1)
2012-06-02 Werner, Chance (2012) B-1500 4:09.24 UT#7 Great Southwest Classic (#6)
2014-05-03 Owens, Matt (2014) B-1600 4:16.96 UT#12 BYU HS Invitational (#6)
2000-04-08 Andrus, Brett (2000) B-1600 4:18.50 UT#4 Arcadia Invitational (#14)
2014-05-17 Owens, Matt (2014) B-1600 4:18.95 UT 4A Championships (#5)
1999-02-20 Andrus, Brett (2000) B-1600 4:19.19 US#5 Simplot Games (#1)
2014-05-08 Owens, Matt (2014) B-1600 4:21.41 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2000-02-19 Andrus, Brett (2000) B-1600 4:22.05 US#22 UT#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2014-04-04 Owens, Matt (2014) B-1600 4:22.64 Desert Hills Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Barlow, Kendall (2014) B-1600 4:24.16 UT#34 BYU HS Invitational (#16)
1999-06-11 Andrus, Brett (2000) B-Mile 4:21.24 UT#1 Golden West (#11)
2014-06-07 Owens, Matt (2014) B-Mile 4:21.40 UT#7 Great Southwest Classic (#3)
1999-05-29 Harper, Golden (2000) B-3200 9:10.31 US#23 UT#2 Great Southwest (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Deveraux, Tregan Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Johnson, Ben Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Harper, Summer Weber State University, UT (Big Sky Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Taylor, Charles Utah Valley University, UT (Western Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State