Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Springville, UT
City: SPRINGVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-02 Gardner, Grant (2019) B-3m_XC 15:14.00 UT#23 Cedar City XC Invitational
2015-10-09 Gardner, Grant (2019) B-3m_XC 15:36.30 UT Region 13 Championship (#1)
2015-10-09 Gardner, Grant (2019) B-3m_XC 15:36.30 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-10-02 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.40 UT#52 Cedar City XC Invitational
2015-10-21 Gardner, Grant (2019) B-3m_XC 15:40.10 UT 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-09-24 Gardner, Grant (2019) B-3m_XC 15:47.40 Nebo XC Invitational (#7)
2015-09-18 Gardner, Grant (2019) B-3m_XC 15:52.88 UIAAA Invitational (#2)
2015-10-09 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.50 UT Region 8 Championships (#6)
2015-10-09 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-3m_XC 15:53.50 UT Region 13 Championship (#6)
2015-12-05 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:04.30 UT#18 Foot Locker West (#23)
2015-10-02 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 17:53.80 UT#11 Cedar City XC Invitational
2015-10-09 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:01.60 UT Region 13 Championship (#2)
2015-10-09 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:01.60 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-09-05 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:31.40 BYU Autumn Classic (#6)
2015-10-21 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.40 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-08-20 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.50 Region VIII Pre-Region Meet (#3)
2015-09-18 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:37.31 UIAAA Invitational (#2)
2015-09-24 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:38.90 Nebo XC Invitational (#4)
2015-10-02 Skinner, Mariah (9) G-3m_XC 18:49.20 UT#57 Cedar City XC Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-200 22.43 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-400 49.31 UT#12 pre BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-400 49.62 BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-400 49.79 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-400 49.82 pre UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:53.92 UT#3 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-20 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:57.48 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-1600 4:14.32 UT#6 BYU Invitational (#6)
2015-05-16 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-1600 4:21.28 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-04 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-1600 4:22.82 Juab Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Grosland, Nikolas (2015) B-SP 50'1" UT#7 UT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 UT#14 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) G-200 25.85 pre NWIBYU Invitational (#11)
2015-05-16 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-1600 5:06.03 UT#15 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3200 11:07.09 UT#17 BYU Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3200 11:24.68 UT 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-07 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 45.01 UT#8 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 45.84 pre UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 46.58 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-07 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 46.68 pre UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 46.82 pre BYU Invitational (#16)
2015-03-28 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 47.22 UVU HS Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.71 UT#3 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.99 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 UT Region 8 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.81 UT#2 BYU Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.16 UT 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.66 UT 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:14.72 UT#6 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.17 UT 4A State Meet (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-13 Henrod, Haden B-400 50.80 UT#6 Utah Distance Challenge (#3)
2015-01-31 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:56.57 US#73 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-24 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 2:03.39 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2015-01-31 Rosenberg, Teija G-200 26.99 UT#12 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#12)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-3m_XC 15:43.00 UT#48 UT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2014-08-20 Sumpsion, J G-5k_XC 18:29.00 UT#17 Pre-Region 8 (#2)
2014-11-22 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:33.00 UT#19 NXN Southwest Regional (#38)
2014-09-26 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.90 UT#19 Nebo Invitational (#3)
2014-10-11 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.00 UT Region 8 Championships (#6)
2014-10-11 Robinson, Megan (2016) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 UT#55 UT Region 8 Championships (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Johnson, Jake B-100 10.87 NWIBYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Johnson, Jake B-100 10.98 UT#5 pre w(1.3)Utah County Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Johnson, Jake B-100 10.99 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Johnson, Jake B-200 21.82 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Johnson, Jake B-200 21.93 NWIUT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Johnson, Jake B-200 22.31 UT#12 w(-0.9)Utah County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:56.81 UT#22 UT 4A Championships (#6)
2014-05-03 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:59.21 BYU HS Invitational (#27)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 UT#9 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 BYU HS Invitational (#6)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Juab Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) G-200 25.19 NWIUT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) G-200 25.33 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) G-200 25.88 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#12)
2014-04-19 Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) G-400 58.74 UT#22 pre Utah County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3200 11:22.09 UT#32 BYU HS Invitational (#16)
2014-05-17 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 45.80 UT#17 UT 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 45.82 pre UT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 46.32 BYU HS Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 46.60 pre BYU HS Invitational (#8)
2014-03-29 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 46.91 UVU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Murray, Genna (2015) G-300H 47.60 pre Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.22 UT#2 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.62 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.74 BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.41 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 UT Region 8 Championships (#1)
2014-03-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.73 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.72 UT#6 UT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.55 UT 4A Championships (#5)
2014-03-29 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.40 UT#4 UVU HS Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-08 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-60 7.19 UT#10 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-02-08 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-60 7.24 pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#5)
2014-02-08 Johnson, Jake B-60 7.30 UT#20 pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#12)
2014-02-08 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 2:04.14 UT#21 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#15)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-06 Gardner, Owen (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.80 UT#15 Murray Invitational (#8)
2013-10-16 Gardner, Owen (2014) B-5k_XC 15:50.90 UT Region VIII Championships (#3)
2013-09-21 Gardner, Owen (2014) B-5k_XC 16:04.10 Bob Firman Invitational (#19)
2013-10-16 Jensen, Caden B-5k_XC 16:28.70 UT#71 UT Region VIII Championships (#11)
2013-10-04 Gardner, Owen (2014) B-3m_XC 15:07.90 UT#18 Westlake XC Classic (#9)
2013-10-04 Jensen, Caden B-3m_XC 15:57.40 Westlake XC Classic (#44)
2013-09-06 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:25.30 UT#18 Murray Invitational (#11)
2013-10-16 Robinson, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.20 UT#20 UT Region VIII Championships (#4)
2013-09-06 Robinson, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.50 Murray Invitational (#21)
2013-09-21 Robinson, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.40 Bob Firman Invitational (#-21)
2013-09-21 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.80 Bob Firman Invitational (#-24)
2013-10-04 Robinson, Megan (2016) G-3m_XC 17:55.80 UT#20 Westlake XC Classic (#9)
2013-10-04 Sumsion, Julie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:15.30 UT#39 Westlake XC Classic (#17)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIUT 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-04 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-200 22.35 UT#13 pre 3A-5A w(0.2)BYU HS Invitational (#12)
2013-05-18 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-200 22.37 NWIUT 4A State Champs (#5)
2013-05-18 Stark, Dallen (2013) B-300H 41.20 UT#32 pre UT 4A State Champs (#6)
2013-05-18 Stark, Dallen (2013) B-300H 41.53 UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 UT#7 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#7)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 UHSTCA Outdoor Champs (#2)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 UVU HS Invitational (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.90 UT#7 UT 4A State Champs (#4)
2013-05-04 Stapel, Mindy (2013) G-200 25.28 UT#4 pre 3A-5A w(1.6)BYU HS Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-08 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-60 7.19 UT#10 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-02-02 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-60 7.23 UT#8 UHSTCA Invitational (#4)
2014-02-08 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-60 7.24 pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-02-02 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-60 7.26 pre UHSTCA Invitational (#6)
2014-02-08 Johnson, Jake B-60 7.30 UT#20 pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#12)
2014-05-03 Johnson, Jake B-100 10.87 NWIBYU HS Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 Johnson, Jake B-100 10.98 UT#5 pre w(1.3)Utah County Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Johnson, Jake B-100 10.99 pre NWIBYU HS Invitational (#4)
2013-05-18 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-100 10.99 NWIUT 4A State Champs (#6)
2014-05-17 Johnson, Jake B-200 21.82 pre NWIUT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Johnson, Jake B-200 21.93 NWIUT 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Johnson, Jake B-200 22.31 UT#12 w(-0.9)Utah County Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-200 22.35 UT#13 pre 3A-5A w(0.2)BYU HS Invitational (#12)
2013-05-18 Noll, Jessi (2014) B-200 22.37 NWIUT 4A State Champs (#5)
2015-05-07 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-200 22.43 NWIUT Region 8 Championships (#4)
2011-05-20 Gardanier, Zach (2011) B-200 22.44 pre NWIUT 4A State (#3)
2015-05-02 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-400 49.31 UT#12 pre BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-400 49.62 BYU Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-400 49.79 UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Cannon, Taylor (2015) B-400 49.82 pre UT 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-02-13 Henrod, Haden B-400 50.80 UT#6 Utah Distance Challenge (#3)
2015-05-16 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:53.92 UT#3 UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:56.57 US#73 UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:56.81 UT#22 UT 4A Championships (#6)
2015-03-20 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:57.48 Mountain Valley Invite (#1)
2009-05-07 Hatch, Gary B-800 1:57.94 UT#7 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2011-05-07 Jones, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.37 UT#23 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#11)
2009-04-11 Hatch, Gary B-800 1:59.02 Utah County Invite (#1)
2010-05-15 Jones, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:59.15 UT#16 UT 4A State (#6)
2011-05-20 Jones, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:59.15 UT 4A State (#9)
2014-05-03 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 1:59.21 BYU HS Invitational (#27)
2011-04-23 Jones, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:59.36 Utah County Invitational (#4)
2015-01-24 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 2:03.39 BYU HS Indoor Invitational (#7)
2014-02-08 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-800 2:04.14 UT#21 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#15)
2013-02-08 Gardner, Owen (2014) B-800 2:04.36 UT#19 Utah Distance Challenge (#9)
2015-05-02 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-1600 4:14.32 UT#6 BYU Invitational (#6)
2008-02-16 Gardner, Spencer (2008) B-1600 4:18.01 US#15 UT#2 Simplot Games (#4)
2015-05-16 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-1600 4:21.28 UT 4A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-20 Christensen, Joseph (2011) B-1600 4:21.68 UT#14 UT 4A State (#4)
2005-02-12 Gardner, Taylor (2005) B-1600 4:22.80 US#46 UT#3 Taylorsville-Kearns (#3)
2015-04-04 Penrod, Haden (2017) B-1600 4:22.82 Juab Invitational (#2)
2008-02-02 Gardner, Spencer (2008) B-Mile 4:22.05 US#53 UT#3 UT Coaches IN (#2)
2011-05-20 Jay, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 39.19 UT#7 UT 4A State (#2)
2011-04-23 Jay, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 39.86 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Jay, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 40.32 pre UT 4A State (#4)
2011-04-02 Jay, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 40.44 Utah Valley University Invitational (#3)
2011-04-11 Jay, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 40.75 UHSTCA Championships (#3)
2011-04-23 Jay, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 40.78 pre Utah County Invitational (#2)
2009-04-25 Nackos, Tanner B-300H 40.91 UT#11 Central Utah Invitational (#1)
2009-05-07 Nackos, Tanner B-300H 40.99 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2010-05-15 Krutsch, Steven (2011) B-300H 41.02 UT#31 UT 4A State (#8)
2010-05-15 Krutsch, Steven (2011) B-300H 41.17 pre UT 4A State (#8)
2011-03-25 Jay, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 41.18 Pine View Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Stark, Dallen (2013) B-300H 41.20 UT#32 pre UT 4A State Champs (#6)
2011-03-25 Jay, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 41.27 pre Pine View Invitational (#2)
2009-05-07 Nackos, Tanner B-300H 41.33 pre UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2010-05-05 Krutsch, Steven (2011) B-300H 41.40 pre UT Region 8 Championship (#2)
2010-04-17 Krutsch, Steven (2011) B-300H 41.40 Utah County Invite (#3)
2010-05-15 Nelson, Hunter (2011) B-300H 41.50 UT#36 pre UT 4A State (#12)
2009-04-11 Nackos, Tanner B-300H 41.53 pre Utah County Invite (#4)
2013-05-18 Stark, Dallen (2013) B-300H 41.53 UT 4A State Champs (#8)
2009-05-07 Jay, Jared B-300H 41.64 UT#18 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2010-03-20 Krutsch, Steven (2011) B-300H 41.70 Utah Coaches Invitational (#3)
2010-05-05 Nelson, Hunter (2011) B-300H 41.77 pre UT Region 8 Championship (#4)
2010-04-17 Nelson, Hunter (2011) B-300H 41.79 pre Utah County Invite (#4)
2012-05-19 Bartholomew, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.90 UT#53 pre UT State Championships (#13)
2012-05-19 Bartholomew, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.90 pre UT 4A State Meet (#13)
2011-04-30 Nelson, Hunter (2011) B-300H 41.98 UT#37 Brandon Curtis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Jay, Jeremy (2011) B-300H 41.99 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#22)
2011-04-30 Gardanier, Zach (2011) B-LJ 22'1" NWIBrandon Curtis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 54'11.5" UT#1 Utah County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 54'2" UT 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-09 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 53'11.5" Region 8 Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 53'10.5" Great Southwest Classic (#9)
2012-04-07 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 52'0" UVU Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 51'10.5" BYU Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 Benson, Evan (2012) B-SP 51'3.75" UT#4 Region 8 Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 51'3" Region 8 Quad Meet (#1)
2012-03-24 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 50'6.5" Pine View Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Grosland, Nikolas (2015) B-SP 50'1" UT#7 UT Region 8 Championships (#3)
2012-02-04 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 49'0.75" UT#1 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-02-04 Evans, Grant (2012) B-SP 49'0.75" pre UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#1)
2012-02-04 Benson, Evan (2012) B-SP 48'3" UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 UT#9 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 UT#7 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 UT 4A Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 UT 4A State Champs (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 BYU HS Invitational (#6)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 UVU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 UT#14 UT 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Juab Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 UT#13 Brandon Curtis Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 UT 4A State (#4)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.72 UHSTCA Outdoor Champs (#2)
2013-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 UVU HS Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.85 UT#6 UT 4A State (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.90 UT#7 UT 4A State Champs (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:40.00 UT#21 pre UT 4A State (#4)
2009-04-11 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:49.91 UT#18 Utah County Invite (#5)
2011-02-05 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-60 7.81 UT#2 Utah Coaches Invitational (#2)
2011-02-05 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-60 7.84 pre Utah Coaches Invitational (#1)
2010-05-05 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.06 UT#2 w(0.9)UT Region 8 Championship (#1)
2011-04-02 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.16 NWIUtah Valley University Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.23 NWIUtah County Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.23 w(0.6)UT 4A State (#1)
2011-03-25 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.23 pre NWIPine View Invitational (#1)
2011-04-11 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.25 UT#4 w(-0.2)UHSTCA Championships (#1)
2010-05-05 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.27 pre w(1.1)UT Region 8 Championship (#1)
2011-04-23 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.27 pre NWIUtah County Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.33 pre w(-1.2)UT 4A State (#1)
2011-05-07 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.35 pre w(-1.4)BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.37 pre NWIUT 4A State (#1)
2012-05-19 Wheeler, Aimee (2012) G-100 12.44 pre NWIUT State Championships (#2)
2011-03-25 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-100 12.46 NWIPine View Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-200 24.62 NWIBrandon Curtis Invitational (#1)
2010-05-15 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-200 24.85 UT#2 w(1.3)UT 4A State (#1)
2011-04-11 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-200 24.97 UT#2 w(-0.5)UHSTCA Championships (#1)
2010-05-05 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-200 25.17 w(-1.3)UT Region 8 Championship (#1)
2014-05-17 Montgomery, Mckayla (2015) G-200 25.19 NWIUT 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-200 25.20 pre NWIUT 4A State (#1)
2011-04-23 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-200 25.20 pre NWIUtah County Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Rosenberg, Kaisa (2011) G-200 25.25 pre w(0.8)UT 4A State (#1)
2013-05-04 Stapel, Mindy (2013) G-200 25.28 UT#4 pre 3A-5A w(1.6)BYU HS Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Evans, Grant Southern Utah University, UT (Big Sky Conference)
Wheeler, Aimee Utah Valley University, UT (Western Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Eaton, Lexi Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)
Rosenberg, Kaisa Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State