Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Weber, UT
City: OGDEN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-12-05 Hull, Talon (2017) B-5k_XC 15:33.00 UT#10 Foot Locker West (#3)
2015-09-30 Hull, Talon (2017) B-5k_XC 15:34.14 Ogden-Weber City Invitational (#2)
2015-12-12 Hull, Talon (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 Foot Locker National Championships (#37)
2015-10-21 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:00.40 UT#15 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-09-19 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:12.10 Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-12-12 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-5k_XC 18:09.20 UT#3 Foot Locker National Championships (#17)
2015-09-30 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-5k_XC 18:14.19 Ogden-Weber City Invitational (#1)
2015-12-05 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-5k_XC 18:26.60 Foot Locker West (#9)
2015-09-19 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-3m_XC 17:34.00 UT#5 Wahsatch Rendezvous Invitational
2015-10-21 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-3m_XC 17:51.50 UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-08-29 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-32_XC 11:13.00 UT#1 American Fork Grass Relays (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-18 Boehme, Nate (2017) B-800 1:58.93 UT#43 Davis Super Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Boehme, Nate (2017) B-800 1:59.10 UT Region 1 Championships (#6)
2015-04-25 Boehme, Nate (2017) B-800 1:59.72 Davis Invitational (#5)
2015-05-16 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:16.24 UT#11 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:17.13 Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:21.69 Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:22.90 UT Region 1 Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3200 9:18.92 UT#11 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3200 9:23.64 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2015-03-25 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3200 9:30.72 Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#1)
2015-03-18 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3200 9:31.97 Davis Super Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Saxton, Parker (2016) B-300H 40.77 UT#30 UT Region 1 Championships (#6)
2015-05-16 Saxton, Parker (2016) B-300H 40.81 pre UT 5A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-25 Saxton, Parker (2016) B-300H 40.90 Davis Invitational (#5)
2015-03-18 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-DT 171'9" UT#1 Davis Super Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-DT 168'8" Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-DT 162'8.5" Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-DT 162'4" UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 UT#14 UT Region 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Jordyn (2016) G-400 59.85 UT#37 UT Region 1 Championships (#4)
2015-03-18 Johnson, Jordyn (2016) G-400 59.86 Davis Super Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Heaton, Sam (2015) G-1600 5:03.83 UT#10 UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Heaton, Sam (2015) G-3200 10:58.64 UT#12 UT 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-25 Heaton, Sam (2015) G-3200 11:04.20 Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Heaton, Sam (2015) G-3200 11:05.30 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 14.34 NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 14.39 NWIUT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-100H 14.68 NWIUT Region 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 14.76 NWIUT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-100H 14.91 NWIDavis Invitational (#4)
2015-05-07 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 14.95 pre NWIUT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-100H 14.95 pre NWIUT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2015-03-25 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 14.96 NWIHarry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-100H 15.04 pre NWIUT 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-18 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 15.08 UT#3 w(-1.9)Davis Super Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 15.10 NWISue Woodbury Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-300H 45.28 UT#12 pre UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-300H 45.68 UT Region 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-300H 46.04 pre UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-300H 46.49 UT 5A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-25 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-300H 47.21 pre Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#1)
2015-03-25 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-300H 47.23 Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT#14 Sue Woodbury Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-03-25 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-HJ 5'3" Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT Region 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Jena (2016) G-HJ 5'3" UT#14 UT Region 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-07 Johnson, Jena (2016) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIUT Region 1 Championships (#3)
2015-03-18 Johnson, Jena (2016) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIDavis Super Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIUT Region 1 Championships (#5)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.43 UT#28 UT 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.80 UT 5A State Meet (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:24.84 UT#10 Simplot Games (#11)
2015-02-13 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:25.63 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
2015-01-31 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-SP 48'7" UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-SP 47'3.25" pre UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-1600 5:14.44 UT#12 Simplot Games (#13)
2015-02-21 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-60H 9.13 UT#2 Simplot Games (#15)
2015-02-21 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-60H 9.16 pre Simplot Games (#16)
2015-01-31 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-60H 9.38 UT#3 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-60H 9.45 pre Simplot Games (#22)
2015-02-21 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-HJ 5'1" UT#5 Simplot Games (#13)
2015-01-31 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-LJ 16'6" UT#8 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-01-31 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-LJ 16'6" pre UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-13 Hull, Talon (2017) B-5k_XC 15:17.38 UT#9 UT Region 1 Championships (#2)
2014-12-06 Hull, Talon (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.50 Foot Locker West Regional (#16)
2014-10-22 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3m_XC 15:49.30 UT#61 UT 5A State Meet (#14)
2014-10-13 Heaton, Sam (2015) G-5k_XC 17:53.28 UT#7 UT Region 1 Championships (#3)
2014-10-13 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-5k_XC 17:55.41 UT#8 UT Region 1 Championships (#4)
2014-12-06 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-5k_XC 19:01.70 Freshman Foot Locker West Regional (#2)
2014-10-22 Heaton, Sam (2015) G-3m_XC 18:13.90 UT#17 UT 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-10-22 Lee, Mckenna (2018) G-3m_XC 18:24.90 UT#23 UT 5A State Meet (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Palmer, Will (2014) B-800 1:56.06 UT#16 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-07 Palmer, Will (2014) B-800 1:56.15 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Palmer, Will (2014) B-800 1:58.40 Twilight Classic (#1)
2014-05-07 Stromberg, Carson (2014) B-800 1:58.76 UT#42 UT Region 1 Championships (#4)
2014-04-26 Palmer, Will (2014) B-800 1:59.41 Davis Invitational (#3)
2014-05-07 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-1600 4:20.39 UT#18 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-1600 4:20.55 UT 5A Championships (#9)
2014-04-26 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-1600 4:24.78 Davis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-07 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-3200 9:39.04 UT#27 UT Region 1 Championships (#2)
2014-04-18 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-ST2K 6:18.86 UT#2 BYU HS Distance/Multi Carnival (#1)
2014-06-07 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-ST2K 6:22.10 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2014-05-07 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 40.13 UT#23 UT Region 1 Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 40.72 pre UT 5A Championships (#12)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.04 UT#5 UT 5A Championships (#2)
2014-03-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.32 UT#6 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2014-05-17 Hillstrom, Michaella (2014) G-400 58.66 UT#21 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Hillstrom, Michaella (2014) G-400 58.97 pre UT 5A Championships (#7)
2014-05-02 Hillstrom, Michaella (2014) G-400 58.99 Twilight Classic (#1)
2014-05-07 Hillstrom, Michaella (2014) G-400 59.26 UT Region 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-07 Hillstrom, Michaella (2014) G-400 59.96 pre UT Region 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-07 Heaton, Sam (2015) G-3200 11:04.04 UT#13 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Heaton, Sam (2015) G-3200 11:19.83 UT 5A Championships (#9)
2014-05-02 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 14.85 NWITwilight Classic (#2)
2014-05-07 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 15.08 NWIUT Region 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-100H 15.18 NWIUT 5A Championships (#4)
2014-05-02 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-100H 15.23 NWITwilight Classic (#3)
2014-05-02 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-300H 47.02 UT#31 Twilight Classic (#5)
2014-05-07 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-300H 47.77 UT Region 1 Championships (#6)
2014-03-25 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-300H 47.92 pre Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2014-03-19 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-HJ 5'5" UT#3 Davis Super Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-HJ 5'3" Davis Invitational (#2)
2014-05-07 Thomas, Mckayla (2015) G-HJ 5'3" UT Region 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Oneill, Abbie (2015) G-LJ 17'3" NWIUT 5A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Bedwell, Megan (2015) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWIUT 5A Championships (#4)
2014-05-07 Arbon, Johnni (2014) G-SP 38'5.5" UT#7 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2014-03-19 Arbon, Johnni (2014) G-SP 38'1" Davis Super Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Arbon, Johnni (2014) G-SP 37'9.5" Davis Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Arbon, Johnni (2014) G-SP 37'8.75" UT 5A Championships (#4)
2014-03-14 Arbon, Johnni (2014) G-SP 37'3" Sue Woodbury Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-03-25 Arbon, Johnni (2014) G-SP 37'2" Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2014-05-17 Arbon, Johnni (2014) G-DT 128'4" UT#4 UT 5A Championships (#3)
2014-03-14 Arbon, Johnni (2014) G-DT 126'9" Sue Woodbury Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-05-07 Arbon, Johnni (2014) G-DT 125'11" UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Krey, Jesse (2014) B-200 22.47 pre 3A-5A w(2.3)BYU HS Invitational (#14)
2003-05-17 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-800 1:52.90 US#59 UT#3 5A State Meet (#3)
2002-02-16 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-800 1:54.81 US#11 UT#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2014-05-17 Palmer, Will (2014) B-800 1:56.06 UT#16 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2014-05-07 Palmer, Will (2014) B-800 1:56.15 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2003-02-01 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-800 1:56.56 US#37 UT#2 Olympic Oval Inv (#2)
2002-03-10 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-800 1:57.36 National Scholastic (#10)
2014-05-02 Palmer, Will (2014) B-800 1:58.40 Twilight Classic (#1)
2014-05-07 Stromberg, Carson (2014) B-800 1:58.76 UT#42 UT Region 1 Championships (#4)
2015-03-18 Boehme, Nate (2017) B-800 1:58.93 UT#43 Davis Super Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 Randall, Dustin (2011) B-800 1:58.97 UT#27 UT 5A State (#8)
2015-05-07 Boehme, Nate (2017) B-800 1:59.10 UT Region 1 Championships (#6)
2014-04-26 Palmer, Will (2014) B-800 1:59.41 Davis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Boehme, Nate (2017) B-800 1:59.72 Davis Invitational (#5)
2002-04-13 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-1600 4:08.68 US#4 UT#1 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2003-04-12 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-1600 4:12.32 US#32 UT#1 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:16.24 UT#11 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2001-04-14 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-1600 4:16.29 US#69 UT#2 Arcadia Open (#1)
2003-02-15 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-1600 4:16.71 US#6 UT#1 Simplot Games (#1)
2015-04-25 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:17.13 Davis Invitational (#2)
1999-04-10 Vause, Dan (1999) B-1600 4:17.15 UT#1 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2014-05-07 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-1600 4:20.39 UT#18 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-1600 4:20.55 UT 5A Championships (#9)
1999-02-20 Vause, Dan (1999) B-1600 4:20.95 US#10 Simplot Games (#3)
2015-03-25 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:21.69 Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#1)
2004-02-14 Fisher, Nick (2004) B-1600 4:22.70 US#38 UT#1 Utah Olympic Oval
2015-05-07 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:22.90 UT Region 1 Championships (#4)
2014-04-26 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-1600 4:24.78 Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:24.84 UT#10 Simplot Games (#11)
2015-02-13 Hull, Talon (2017) B-1600 4:25.63 Utah Distance Challenge (#6)
2011-02-05 Randall, Dustin (2011) B-1600 4:29.06 UT#10 Utah Coaches Invitational (#8)
2002-06-08 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-Mile 4:12.37 US#13 UT#1 Golden West Inv (#4)
2004-04-10 Fisher, Nick (2004) B-Mile 4:14.24 US#24 UT#1 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2002-06-15 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-Mile 4:14.57 AOC Outdoor Nat (#9)
2003-06-15 Shepherd, Steven (2003) B-Mile 4:17.16 US#44 UT#2 Golden West Inv (#10)
2015-05-16 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3200 9:18.92 UT#11 UT 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-07 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3200 9:23.64 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2015-03-25 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3200 9:30.72 Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#1)
2015-03-18 Hull, Talon (2017) B-3200 9:31.97 Davis Super Meet (#1)
2014-05-07 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-3200 9:39.04 UT#27 UT Region 1 Championships (#2)
2011-02-19 Randall, Dustin (2011) B-3200 9:48.29 UT#9 pre Simplot Games (#6)
2011-02-19 Randall, Dustin (2011) B-3200 9:58.49 Simplot Games (#12)
2014-04-18 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-ST2K 6:18.86 UT#2 BYU HS Distance/Multi Carnival (#1)
2014-06-07 Butler, Braedin (2014) B-ST2K 6:22.10 Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2013-04-27 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-110H 14.76 NWIDavis Invitational (#3)
2013-05-04 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-110H 14.89 UT#5 3A-5A w(0)BYU HS Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-110H 14.96 NWIUT 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-04-27 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 38.48 UT#1 Davis Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 39.01 UT 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 Mordaunt, Mitchell (2013) B-300H 39.22 UT#5 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Mordaunt, Mitchell (2013) B-300H 39.67 Great Southwest Classic (#9)
2012-05-19 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 39.92 UT#8 UT State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 39.92 UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 39.93 BYU Invitational (#6)
2013-05-18 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 40.08 pre UT 5A State Champs (#3)
2014-05-07 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 40.13 UT#23 UT Region 1 Championships (#5)
2012-05-09 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 40.16 pre Region 1 Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 40.20 Skyview Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 40.33 pre UT State Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 40.33 pre UT 5A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-03 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 40.35 pre Ogden County Meet (#1)
2013-05-04 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 40.51 UT#18 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2012-05-09 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 40.58 Region 1 Championships (#2)
2013-04-03 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 40.69 Ogden County Meet (#1)
2014-05-17 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 40.72 pre UT 5A Championships (#12)
2013-05-04 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 40.73 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2012-05-09 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 40.75 UT#23 pre Region 1 Championships (#3)
2013-05-04 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 40.77 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#6)
2015-05-07 Saxton, Parker (2016) B-300H 40.77 UT#30 UT Region 1 Championships (#6)
2015-05-16 Saxton, Parker (2016) B-300H 40.81 pre UT 5A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-25 Saxton, Parker (2016) B-300H 40.90 Davis Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 41.03 pre UT 5A State Champs (#9)
2013-04-03 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 41.48 pre Ogden County Meet (#2)
2012-05-05 Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) B-300H 41.53 BYU Invitational (#8)
2011-04-30 Briggs, Keaton (2011) B-300H 41.66 UT#33 open Davis Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 41.90 BYU Invitational (#24)
2011-05-20 Briggs, Keaton (2011) B-300H 41.94 pre UT 5A State (#12)
2013-05-18 Liston, Ryan (2014) B-300H 41.99 UT 5A State Champs (#8)
2013-05-04 Robinson, Vicky (2013) B-300H 45.34 UT#54 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2013-05-18 Call, Cameron (2013) B-HJ 6'5" UT#6 UT 5A State Champs (#3)
2012-03-28 Call, Cameron (2013) B-HJ 6'4" UT#7 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
2015-01-31 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-SP 48'7" UT#2 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-SP 47'3.25" pre UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#2)
2015-03-18 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-DT 171'9" UT#1 Davis Super Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-DT 168'8" Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-DT 162'8.5" Harry Burchell Memorial City/County Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Lord, Jaydon (2015) B-DT 162'4" UT 5A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 UT#10 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 UT#14 UT Region 1 Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Davis Invitational (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 UT 5A State Champs (#6)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 UT#20 BYU 3A-5A Invitational (#10)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 UT#19 Region 1 Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 UT 5A State Champs (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 UT State Championships (#6)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 UT 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.04 UT#5 UT 5A Championships (#2)
2014-03-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.32 UT#6 Harry Burchell Memorial (#1)
1999-02-13 VanBeekum, Kim (2000) G-55 7.32 UHSTCA (#1)
2000-02-05 Van Beekum, Kim (2000) G-55 7.34 UT#1 State Meet (#1)
2000-01-29 Van Beekum, Kim (2000) G-55 7.37 Weber State (#1)
2000-01-22 VanBeekum, Kim (2000) G-55 7.40 UT#2 Utah State Inv (#1)
2000-02-19 VanBeekum, Kim (2000) G-60 7.99 UT#1 Simplot Games (#11)
1999-02-20 VanBeekum, Kim (2000) G-60 8.00 Simplot Games (#17)
2010-05-06 Wheelwright, Celeste (2012) G-100 12.43 pre NWIUT Region 1 Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Black, Emily (2013) G-200 25.32 NWIUT 5A State Champs (#2)
2013-05-18 Black, Emily (2013) G-200 25.69 pre NWIUT 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 Black, Emily (2013) G-200 25.78 pre 3A-5A w(2.8)BYU HS Invitational (#7)
2010-05-06 Wheelwright, Celeste (2012) G-200 25.83 pre NWIUT Region 1 Championships (#1)
2011-06-03 Heaton, Mykah (2012) G-200 25.84 w(3.4)Great Southwest Heptathlon (#6)
2013-04-27 Black, Emily (2013) G-200 25.89 NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Wheelwright, Celeste (2012) G-200 25.91 UT#10 w(0.5)BYU Invitational (#6)
2010-05-15 Wheelwright, Celeste (2012) G-200 25.92 w(0.3)UT 5A State (#5)
2012-05-09 Heaton, Mykah (2012) G-200 25.95 NWIRegion 1 Championships (#3)
2010-05-15 Wheelwright, Celeste (2012) G-200 25.95 pre w(0.9)UT 5A State (#5)
2010-05-01 Wheelwright, Celeste (2012) G-200 25.95 pre w(3.7)BYU Invitational (#8)
2013-05-18 Black, Emily (2013) G-400 56.74 UT#3 UT 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Black, Emily (2013) G-400 57.27 pre UT 5A State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 Black, Emily (2013) G-400 57.29 pre 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Black, Emily (2013) G-400 57.58 3A-5A BYU HS Invitational (#4)
2010-05-15 Heaton, Mykah (2012) G-400 57.81 UT#7 UT 5A State (#3)
2010-05-15 Heaton, Mykah (2012) G-400 58.15 pre UT 5A State (#1)
2013-04-27 Black, Emily (2013) G-400 58.33 Davis Invitational (#2)
2014-05-17 Hillstrom, Michaella (2014) G-400 58.66 UT#21 UT 5A Championships (#5)
2010-05-06 Heaton, Mykah (2012) G-400 58.79 UT Region 1 Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Deeter, Allyson Utah Valley University, UT (Western Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State