College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Clovis West, CA
City:
FRESNO
State Division:
CE-D1
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.77
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#11)
2013-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.24
West Coast Relays
(#2)
2013-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.61
TRAC League Championships
(#3)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.71
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.20
Clovis East Carnival
(#3)
2013-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.11
North Area Championships
(#6)
2013-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.53
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#11)
2013-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.78
Sanger Metric Classic
(#5)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.82
Fresno County Frosh Soph Champs
(#1)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:11.82
Frosh-Soph County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.85
CA#17
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:16.79
CA#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-18
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-55
6.57
CA#7 pre
CA HS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-18
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-55
6.60
CA HS Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2013-02-18
Okwelogu, Nikki
(2013)
G-SP
46'0"
US#12 CA#4
CA HS Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-24
Pacheco, Kaitlin
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
CA D1 State Meet
(#68)
2012-09-29
Grootendorst, Katie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:07.00
Stanford Invitational
(#7)
2012-09-29
Samson, Taylor
(2013)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
Stanford Invitational
(#8)
2012-11-24
Grootendorst, Katie
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
CA D1 State Meet
(#94)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-03
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
10.80
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#1)
2012-05-19
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
10.89
CA#47 w(1.3)
Central Section Masters-CE
(#4)
2012-05-09
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
10.91
w(0.9)
North Area Finals-CE
(#2)
2012-04-26
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Fresno County Champs
(#1)
2012-04-07
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.13
w(0.8)
Arcadia Invitational
(#16)
2012-04-21
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.14
NWI
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2012-05-03
Parker, Matt
(2012)
B-100
11.20
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#7)
2012-03-23
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.22
w(0.8)
Clovis Wst Fr/So Showcase
(#1)
2012-05-03
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
21.79
CA#34 w(1.9)
TRAC Finals-CE
(#1)
2012-04-26
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
21.95
NWI
Fresno County Champs
(#1)
2012-05-09
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.03
w(1.9)
North Area Finals-CE
(#2)
2012-03-10
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.26
w(0.8)
Clovis East Carnival
(#1)
2012-03-03
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.34
w(1.1)
Sanger Spring Classic
(#1)
2012-04-07
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.41
w(-2.1)
Arcadia Invitational
(#15)
2012-03-23
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.50
w(-1.2)
Clovis Wst Fr/So Showcase
(#1)
2012-03-31
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.68
w(-2.5)
West Coast Relays
(#1)
2012-05-03
Morgan, Aaron
(2012)
B-200
22.74
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#7)
2012-05-03
Parker, Matt
(2012)
B-200
22.94
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#8)
2012-04-27
Rudominer, Spencer
B-400
51.41
Reedley Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-03
Morgan, Aaron
(2012)
B-400
51.53
TRAC Finals-CE
(#4)
2012-05-19
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:57.23
Central Section Masters-CE
(#7)
2012-05-09
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:57.70
North Area Finals-CE
(#5)
2012-05-03
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:59.05
TRAC Finals-CE
(#4)
2012-04-20
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:59.23
Sanger Metric Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:59.45
Central Valley Classic
(#4)
2012-03-03
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:59.75
Sanger Spring Classic
(#2)
2012-04-27
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-800
2:01.97
Reedley Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-03
Ruble, Nate
(2014)
B-800
2:02.07
TRAC Finals-CE
(#8)
2012-05-19
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.63
Central Section Masters-CE
(#5)
2012-04-20
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.77
Sanger Metric Classic
(#2)
2012-05-03
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.88
TRAC Finals-CE
(#2)
2012-05-09
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.45
North Area Finals-CE
(#5)
2012-03-24
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.70
Central Valley Classic
(#5)
2012-04-07
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-Mile
4:29.95
CA#99
Arcadia Invitational
(#30)
2012-04-07
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.59
Arcadia Invitational
(#13)
2012-05-03
Smith, Matt
B-110H
16.19
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#2)
2012-05-03
Moreno, Jaime
(2013)
B-110H
16.24
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#4)
2012-05-09
Moreno, Jaime
(2013)
B-110H
16.27
w(1.4)
North Area Finals-CE
(#5)
2012-03-16
Smith, Matt
B-300H
41.82
Buchanan Auto Time
(#2)
2012-04-21
Moore, Kyle
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
CA#59
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2012-04-07
Moore, Kyle
(2012)
B-HJ
6'3.25"
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-21
Moore, Kyle
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2012-05-09
Moore, Kyle
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
North Area Finals-CE
(#4)
2012-05-19
Moore, Kyle
(2012)
B-HJ
6'1"
Central Section Masters-CE
(#11)
2012-05-19
Smith, Matt
B-LJ
21'5.25"
CA#98 w(0.9)
Central Section Masters-CE
(#9)
2012-05-03
Smith, Matt
B-LJ
21'4"
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#2)
2012-03-24
Smith, Matt
B-LJ
21'3"
w(0.5)
Central Valley Classic
(#2)
2012-05-09
Smith, Matt
B-LJ
21'0"
w(1.5)
North Area Finals-CE
(#2)
2012-03-31
Smith, Matt
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
West Coast Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
16'0.5"
US#40 CA#7
Arcadia Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-16
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'9"
Buchanan Auto Time
(#1)
2012-05-19
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'9"
Central Section Masters-CE
(#1)
2012-03-10
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'8"
Clovis East Carnival
(#1)
2012-04-03
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'6"
Sanger Easter Classic
(#1)
2012-04-21
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'6"
Mt. SAC Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'2"
West Coast Relays
(#1)
2012-05-09
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'1"
North Area Finals-CE
(#1)
2012-05-03
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'1"
TRAC Finals-CE
(#2)
2012-04-27
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'0"
Reedley Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-02
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
15'0"
pre
CIF-State Championships
(#10)
2012-03-03
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
14'9"
Sanger Spring Classic
(#1)
2012-02-25
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
14'7"
Clovis Sprint Carnival
(#2)
2012-03-24
Anderson, Kyser
(2012)
B-PV
14'6"
Central Valley Classic
(#1)
2012-03-10
Groom, Trevor
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
CA#82
Clovis East Carnival
(#1)
2012-04-21
Groom, Trevor
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Mt. SAC Relays
(#4)
2012-04-07
Groom, Trevor
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2012-05-09
Parker, Jason
(2012)
B-PV
13'1"
North Area Finals-CE
(#7)
2012-05-03
Parker, Jason
(2012)
B-PV
13'1"
TRAC Finals-CE
(#8)
2012-05-19
Groom, Trevor
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
Central Section Masters-CE
(#11)
2012-05-19
Parker, Jason
(2012)
B-PV
12'9"
Central Section Masters-CE
(#8)
2012-05-09
Groom, Trevor
(2015)
B-PV
12'7"
North Area Finals-CE
(#8)
2012-05-03
Groom, Trevor
(2015)
B-PV
12'7"
TRAC Finals-CE
(#9)
2012-05-03
Jackson, Jack
B-DT
154'4"
CA#93
TRAC Finals-CE
(#2)
2012-05-19
Jackson, Jack
B-DT
151'11"
Central Section Masters-CE
(#5)
2012-04-27
Jackson, Jack
B-DT
150'11"
Reedley Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-09
Jackson, Jack
B-DT
145'6"
North Area Finals-CE
(#3)
2012-05-09
Smith, Matt
B-DT
140'10"
Sequioa Sierra Area Finals-CE
(#3)
2012-03-24
Jackson, Jack
B-DT
137'9"
Central Valley Classic
(#2)
2012-04-20
Jackson, Jack
B-DT
136'8"
Sanger Metric Classic
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
CA#64
Central Section Masters-CE
(#4)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
TRAC Finals-CE
(#3)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
North Area Finals-CE
(#6)
2012-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
West Coast Relays
(#3)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Reedley Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Reedley Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.55
North Area Finals-CE
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.35
Central Section Masters-CE
(#6)
2012-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.84
TRAC Finals-CE
(#3)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.05
Fresno County Champs
(#2)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.51
Clovis Wst Fr/So Showcase
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.00
CA#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-03
Turner, Paris
(2012)
G-100
12.70
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#8)
2012-06-02
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:14.64
CA#38 pre
CIF-State Championships
(#6)
2012-05-19
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:15.57
Central Section Masters-CE
(#1)
2012-07-06
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:15.68
USATF Region 14 Junor Olympics
(#2)
2012-05-09
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:15.81
North Area Finals-CE
(#1)
2012-05-03
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:17.32
TRAC Finals-CE
(#1)
2012-04-20
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:17.87
Sanger Metric Classic
(#1)
2012-03-16
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:18.24
Buchanan Auto Time
(#1)
2012-08-04
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:19.05
pre
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#7)
2012-03-10
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:19.58
Clovis East Carnival
(#1)
2012-03-31
Ikuma, Sami
(2014)
G-800
2:19.94
West Coast Relays
(#6)
2012-05-03
Sharwood, Lauren
(2012)
G-800
2:20.03
TRAC Finals-CE
(#3)
2012-05-19
Sharwood, Lauren
(2012)
G-800
2:20.06
Central Section Masters-CE
(#6)
2012-04-27
Samson, Taylor
(2013)
G-800
2:21.59
Reedley Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-20
Sharwood, Lauren
(2012)
G-800
2:22.19
Sanger Metric Classic
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-18
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-55
6.57
CA#7 pre
CA HS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-01-21
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-55
6.59
CA#9 pre
California Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2013-02-18
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-55
6.60
CA HS Indoor Invitational
(#8)
2000-05-18
Washington, Dante
(2000)
B-100
10.59
US#27 CA#4 w(0.9)
Central Sec.
(#1)
2000-05-06
Washington, Dante
(2000)
B-100
10.61
w(2)
TRAC League
(#1)
2000-04-14
Washington, Dante
(2000)
B-100
10.64
NWI
Sanger Metric
(#1)
1999-05-12
Seiler, Chad
(1999)
B-100
10.68
w(4.8)
CS Northern
(#1)
2012-05-03
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
10.80
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#1)
2014-05-24
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.86
CA#34 w(1.7)
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#4)
2014-05-08
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.87
NWI
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.89
w(2.2)
Reedley Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-19
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
10.89
CA#47 w(1.3)
Central Section Masters-CE
(#4)
2012-05-09
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
10.91
w(0.9)
North Area Finals-CE
(#2)
2013-05-19
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.95
CA#78 w(1.6)
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#7)
2009-05-07
Seibert, Branden
B-100
10.98
w(3.3)
CA TRAC League
(#5)
2009-05-07
Seibert, Branden
B-100
10.98
w(3.3)
CA Central League Finals
(#5)
2014-05-08
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
10.99
NWI
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#2)
2013-03-26
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
10.99
CA#97 w(0.1)
Sanger Easter Classic
(#2)
2014-05-14
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.01
w(1.8)
CIF Central Section - North Area Meet
(#4)
2013-03-02
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.04
w(-0.1)
Sanger Spring Classic
(#1)
2013-05-02
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.04
w(2.2)
TRAC League Championships
(#2)
2013-04-26
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.04
NWI
Reedley Invitaional
(#5)
2012-04-26
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.06
NWI
Fresno County Champs
(#1)
2014-04-12
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.06
w(0.6)
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-100
11.10
w(1.2)
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#4)
2012-04-07
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.13
w(0.8)
Arcadia Invitational
(#16)
2013-05-02
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.13
w(2.2)
TRAC League Championships
(#5)
2014-03-15
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.14
w(0.7)
St. Francis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.14
NWI
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2014-04-05
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.16
NWI
West Coast Relays
(#5)
2013-05-08
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.19
w(-0.4)
North Area Championships
(#8)
2012-05-03
Parker, Matt
(2012)
B-100
11.20
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#7)
2012-03-23
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.22
w(0.8)
Clovis Wst Fr/So Showcase
(#1)
2013-03-16
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.22
NWI
St. Francis Track and Field Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-09
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-100
11.24
w(1.2)
Clovis East Carnival
(#6)
2015-04-22
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-100
11.26
NWI
Clovis Tri Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.31
w(0.4)
Sanger Spring Classic
(#3)
2014-03-15
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.40
w(0.7)
St. Francis Invitational
(#8)
1999-05-12
Seiler, Chad
(1999)
B-200
21.56
w(3.1)
CS Northern
(#3)
2000-05-06
Washington, Dante
(2000)
B-200
21.62
w(36555)
TRAC League
(#1)
2012-05-03
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
21.79
CA#34 w(1.9)
TRAC Finals-CE
(#1)
2012-04-26
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
21.95
NWI
Fresno County Champs
(#1)
2012-05-09
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.03
w(1.9)
North Area Finals-CE
(#2)
2013-05-08
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.11
CA#91 w(0.8)
North Area Championships
(#3)
2013-03-02
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.15
w(-0.3)
Sanger Spring Classic
(#1)
2013-05-02
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.21
w(-0.6)
TRAC League Championships
(#2)
2014-04-12
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.23
w(1.4)
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-11
Nutt, Gerald
(2011)
B-200
22.25
w(1.8)
North Area Finals
(#4)
2013-05-19
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.25
w(2.5)
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#8)
2012-03-10
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.26
w(0.8)
Clovis East Carnival
(#1)
2011-05-05
Nutt, Gerald
(2011)
B-200
22.26
w(2.8)
TRAC Lg Finals
(#3)
2012-03-03
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.34
w(1.1)
Sanger Spring Classic
(#1)
2015-05-23
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-200
22.36
w(1.9)
CIF-CE Masters
(#8)
2012-04-07
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.41
w(-2.1)
Arcadia Invitational
(#15)
2011-04-29
Nutt, Gerald
(2011)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Reedley Inv
(#2)
2009-05-13
Nutt, Gerald
(2011)
B-200
22.47
w(3.7)
CA North Area Finals
(#6)
2009-05-16
Nutt, Gerald
(2011)
B-200
22.47
w(3.7)
CA CE North Finals
(#6)
2012-03-23
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.50
w(-1.2)
Clovis Wst Fr/So Showcase
(#1)
2013-05-08
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.52
w(3.2)
North Area Championships
(#12)
2014-05-08
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.56
NWI
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#3)
2014-03-08
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.62
w(0)
Sanger Spring Classic
(#3)
2014-04-05
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.66
NWI
West Coast Relays
(#3)
2015-04-22
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Clovis Tri Meet
(#2)
2012-03-31
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.68
w(-2.5)
West Coast Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Paulino, Brailin
(2014)
B-200
22.69
w(-0.9)
Rafer Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-200
22.71
NWI
Tri-River Athletic Conference Finals
(#4)
2015-05-13
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-200
22.71
w(1.2)
CIF-CE North Area Championships
(#5)
2012-05-03
Morgan, Aaron
(2012)
B-200
22.74
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#7)
2015-03-14
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-200
22.83
w(-0.8)
Clovis East Carnival Large Schools
(#3)
2013-05-02
Crouch, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.94
w(-0.6)
TRAC League Championships
(#5)
2012-05-03
Parker, Matt
(2012)
B-200
22.94
NWI
TRAC Finals-CE
(#8)
2014-05-08
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-200
23.13
NWI
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#6)
2011-05-05
Talley, Jacob
(2011)
B-400
49.61
CA#94
TRAC Lg Finals
(#3)
2015-05-23
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
50.14
CIF-CE Masters
(#5)
2015-05-13
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
50.78
CIF-CE North Area Championships
(#5)
2015-04-24
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
51.18
Sanger Metric Classic
(#4)
2015-03-21
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
51.20
St. Francis Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
51.22
Sanger Spring Classic
(#1)
2014-05-24
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
51.24
CIF-CE Masters Meet
(#13)
2014-05-14
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
51.39
CIF Central Section - North Area Meet
(#6)
2012-04-27
Rudominer, Spencer
B-400
51.41
Reedley Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-03
Morgan, Aaron
(2012)
B-400
51.53
TRAC Finals-CE
(#4)
2014-05-08
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
51.55
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#5)
2014-04-26
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
51.65
Sanger Metric Classic
(#3)
2014-05-08
Stamper, Ryan
(2014)
B-400
51.86
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#6)
2013-05-02
Methany, Cody
B-400
51.87
TRAC League Championships
(#8)
2014-05-02
Stamper, Ryan
(2014)
B-400
52.09
Reedley Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-14
Stamper, Ryan
(2014)
B-400
52.12
CIF Central Section - North Area Meet
(#10)
2014-03-28
Bessard, Maxwell
(2016)
B-400
52.30
Clovis West F/S Showcase
(#1)
2014-05-14
Ruble, Nate
(2014)
B-400
52.44
CIF Central Section - North Area Meet
(#12)
2011-06-03
Talley, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:52.72
US#79 CA#17 pre
CA State Meet Prelims
(#13)
2011-05-21
Talley, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:54.34
CA Central Section Masters
(#1)
2011-04-16
Talley, Jake
(2011)
B-800
1:54.88
CA#44
Mt. SAC Relays
(#6)
2011-05-11
Talley, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:55.17
North Area Finals
(#1)
2011-04-02
Talley, Jacob
(2011)
B-800
1:55.64
West Coast Relays
(#2)
2011-06-11
Talley, Jake
(2011)
B-800
1:56.36
Golden West Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-23
Sharwood, William
(2009)
B-800
1:56.96
CA#82
CA CE Masters
(#7)
2012-05-19
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:57.23
Central Section Masters-CE
(#7)
2012-05-09
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:57.70
North Area Finals-CE
(#5)
2009-05-13
Sharwood, William
(2009)
B-800
1:58.17
CA North Area Finals
(#4)
2009-05-16
Sharwood, William
(2009)
B-800
1:58.17
CA CE North Finals
(#4)
2009-05-01
Sharwood, William
(2009)
B-800
1:58.89
Reedley Invite
(#4)
2012-05-03
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:59.05
TRAC Finals-CE
(#4)
2012-04-20
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:59.23
Sanger Metric Classic
(#1)
2009-05-07
Sharwood, William
(2009)
B-800
1:59.34
CA Central League Finals
(#3)
2009-05-07
Sharwood, William
(2009)
B-800
1:59.34
CA TRAC League
(#3)
2010-04-17
Pace, Joseph
(2010)
B-800
1:59.40
West Coast Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:59.45
Central Valley Classic
(#4)
2009-05-01
Pace, Joseph
(2010)
B-800
1:59.61
Reedley Invite
(#8)
2012-03-03
Evans, Nate
(2012)
B-800
1:59.75
Sanger Spring Classic
(#2)
2014-05-02
Ruble, Nate
(2014)
B-800
2:00.88
Reedley Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-15
Ruble, Nate
(2014)
B-800
2:01.39
St. Francis Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-27
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-800
2:01.97
Reedley Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-03
Ruble, Nate
(2014)
B-800
2:02.07
TRAC Finals-CE
(#8)
2014-04-26
Crow, Matt
(2014)
B-800
2:02.10
Sanger Metric Classic
(#10)
2014-03-08
Thistle, Billy
(2015)
B-800
2:02.18
Sanger Spring Classic
(#4)
2014-03-22
Ruble, Nate
(2014)
B-800
2:02.21
Rafer Johnson Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-08
Ruble, Nate
(2014)
B-800
2:02.45
T.R.A.C. Championships
(#9)
2014-05-02
Crow, Matt
(2014)
B-800
2:02.51
Reedley Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-24
Hahn, Michael
(2015)
B-800
2:03.28
Sanger Metric Classic
(#5)
2008-05-31
Battles, Eric
(2008)
B-1600
4:15.87
CA#25
CA State OUT
(#12)
2010-05-12
Levy, Kellen
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.13
CA#45
North Area Championships
(#3)
2012-05-19
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.63
Central Section Masters-CE
(#5)
2012-04-20
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.77
Sanger Metric Classic
(#2)
2012-05-03
Celum, Clay
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.88
TRAC Finals-CE
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Paulino, Brailin
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2013
Name
School
Okwelogu, Nikki
Harvard University, MA
(Ivy Group)
Dutra, Morgan
University of California-Davis, CA
(Big West Conference)
2011
Name
School
Okwelogu, Chukwunonso (N
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
Monteverde, Anginae
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Flores, Jessica
California State University-Fullerton, CA
(Big West Conference)
Monteverde, Alyssa
Brigham Young University, UT
(West Coast Conference)
Chukwunonso, Okwe
Princeton University, NJ
(Ivy Group)
2008
Name
School
Battles, Eric
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2005
Name
School
Scott, Bobby
California State University-Fresno, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
Link directly to this page