Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Black Hills, WA
City: OLYMPIA
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Melendres, Mark (2016) B-100 10.92 NWIWA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Riley, Gerald (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#33 Shelton Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-30 Ray, Dawun (2014) B-200 22.47 NWICentralia tri (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 WA#28 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Bob Shaner Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2014-05-09 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" Bob Shaner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" WA 2A District 4 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Furu, Lauren (2015) G-JT 131'0" WA#18 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Furu, Lauren (2015) G-JT 121'4" 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.28 WA#55 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.95 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-23 Guyer, J.P. (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.72 Evergreen Conference Meet (#2)
2013-10-23 Broek, Dale (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.21 Evergreen Conference Meet (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Okuhira, Takumi (2014) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Okuhira, Takumi (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 WA#55 pre WA 2A State Meet (#13)
2013-05-25 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 46.69 WA#36 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 47.43 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-17 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 47.65 2A District IV Championships (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Huntley, Brandon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 WA 2A State Meet (#18)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Johnson, Michael (2012) B-JT 185'4" WA#15 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Johnson, Michael (2012) B-JT 178'8" 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Johnson, Michael (2012) B-JT 177'3" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 47.62 WA#73 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 47.77 2A District IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 McMillan, Kristen (2012) G-HJ 5'5" WA#8 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.83 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.15 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.97 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Alsin, Trent (2011) B-100 10.97 WA#14 w(1.9)WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-13 Alsin, Trent (2011) B-200 22.39 NWI2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Truong, Chris (2011) B-200 22.50 NWIWA 2A District 4 (#3)
2011-05-06 Turner, Anye (2011) B-TJ 44'6" NWIShaner Invite (#3)
2011-04-30 Turner, Anye (2011) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIShelton Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 WA#20 WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 WA 2A District 4 (#3)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Shelton Invitational (#8)
2011-03-18 McMillan, Kristen (2012) G-HJ 5'4" WA#18 Track Friends Opener (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 Alsin, Trent (2011) B-100 10.92 NWIWA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-29 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.64 WA#16 WA 2A State (#3)
2010-04-10 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.87 Arcadia Open Div (#14)
2010-05-29 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.93 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.40 WA#21 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-21 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.43 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.15 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-05-01 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.19 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.95 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2010-03-31 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 41.16 Tumwater v Black Hills (#1)
2010-04-10 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 41.81 pre Arcadia Open Div (#7)
2010-05-21 Alsin, Trent (2011) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIWA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-21 Westrum, Ben (2010) B-DT 171'6" WA#10 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Westrum, Ben (2010) B-DT 168'7" WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-05-29 Westrum, Ben (2010) B-DT 166'2" WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 WA#21 WA 2A State (#1)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.87 WA#22 WA 2A State (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.72 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.93 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2009-05-30 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-110H 14.68 w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.29 WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.76 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2009-05-08 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.95 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.96 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-16 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.56 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2009-04-11 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.68 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2009-04-18 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.88 Eason Invitational (#5)
2009-04-01 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 41.39 Black Hills v Tumwater (#1)
2009-05-16 Westrum, Ben (2010) B-DT 161'11" WA#10 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 WA#52 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.71 WA#36 pre WA 2A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 41.08 WA 2A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Fugere, Kyle (2008) B-JT 179'10" WA#25 WA 2A State OUT (#4)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 Alsin, Tyler (2007) B-800 1:59.83 WA#49 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2007-05-26 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 58.75 WA#18 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 58.82 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 59.17 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2007-05-26 Hocks, Sabrina (2007) G-HJ 5'5" WA#6 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Dorling, Heidi (2008) G-PV 12'0" US#46 WA#2 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.51 WA#23 WA 2A State OUT (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Zelenak, Kevin (2006) B-3200 9:12.53 US#61 WA#8 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-04-29 Zelenak, Kevin (2006) B-3200 9:28.29 Shoreline Inv (#4)
2006-06-11 Zelenak, Kevin (2006) B-3200 9:34.93 Golden West - A (#12)
2006-04-29 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 59.49 WA#31 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2006-06-11 Dorling, Heidi (2008) G-PV 12'0" US#55 WA#2 Golden West - B (#2)
2006-04-29 Dorling, Heidi (2008) G-PV 11'0" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2006-05-26 Dorling, Heidi (2008) G-PV 11'0" WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2006-05-26 Scott, Whitney (2006) G-JT 122'0" WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#2)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Zelenak, Kevin (2006) B-3200 9:34.69 WA#27 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 WA#22 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2005-06-04 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 60.00 WA#29 WA 3A State OUT (#7)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-01 Mcgee, Matt (2004) B-300H 41.49 WA#43 Shelton Inv (#4)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 WA#14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 WA 3A State OUT (#6)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-03 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-800 1:59.69 WA#29 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2003-05-03 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-Mile 4:23.18 WA#8 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2003-05-03 Schmidt, Tyler (2003) B-300H 41.75 WA#46 Shelton Invitational (#4)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-800 1:55.43 WA#11 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-800 1:55.96 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-1600 4:21.67 WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#9)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Melendres, Mark (2016) B-100 10.92 NWIWA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Alsin, Trent (2011) B-100 10.92 NWIWA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Alsin, Trent (2011) B-100 10.97 WA#14 w(1.9)WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-13 Alsin, Trent (2011) B-200 22.39 NWI2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2014-04-30 Ray, Dawun (2014) B-200 22.47 NWICentralia tri (#3)
2011-05-20 Truong, Chris (2011) B-200 22.50 NWIWA 2A District 4 (#3)
2010-05-29 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.64 WA#16 WA 2A State (#3)
2009-05-30 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.72 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-10 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.87 Arcadia Open Div (#14)
2009-05-22 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.93 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2010-05-29 Walsh, Eric (2010) B-400 49.93 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2002-05-25 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-800 1:55.43 WA#11 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-800 1:55.96 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2003-05-03 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-800 1:59.69 WA#29 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2007-04-28 Alsin, Tyler (2007) B-800 1:59.83 WA#49 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2002-05-25 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-1600 4:21.67 WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2003-05-03 Gimenez, Tyler (2003) B-Mile 4:23.18 WA#8 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2006-05-26 Zelenak, Kevin (2006) B-3200 9:12.53 US#61 WA#8 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-04-29 Zelenak, Kevin (2006) B-3200 9:28.29 Shoreline Inv (#4)
2005-06-04 Zelenak, Kevin (2006) B-3200 9:34.69 WA#27 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2006-06-11 Zelenak, Kevin (2006) B-3200 9:34.93 Golden West - A (#12)
2009-05-30 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-110H 14.68 w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.29 WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.40 WA#21 WA 2A State (#2)
2010-05-21 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.43 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2009-05-22 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.76 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2009-05-08 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.95 Shaner Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 39.96 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-14 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.15 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-05-01 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.19 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2009-05-16 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.56 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2009-04-11 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.68 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2008-05-24 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.71 WA#36 pre WA 2A State OUT (#6)
2009-04-18 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.88 Eason Invitational (#5)
2010-05-29 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 40.95 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2008-05-24 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 41.08 WA 2A State OUT (#6)
2010-03-31 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 41.16 Tumwater v Black Hills (#1)
2009-04-01 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 41.39 Black Hills v Tumwater (#1)
2004-05-01 Mcgee, Matt (2004) B-300H 41.49 WA#43 Shelton Inv (#4)
2003-05-03 Schmidt, Tyler (2003) B-300H 41.75 WA#46 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2010-04-10 Peterson, Cody (2010) B-300H 41.81 pre Arcadia Open Div (#7)
2015-05-02 Riley, Gerald (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#33 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Alsin, Trent (2011) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIWA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-05-06 Turner, Anye (2011) B-TJ 44'6" NWIShaner Invite (#3)
2011-04-30 Turner, Anye (2011) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWIShelton Invitational (#4)
2013-05-17 Okuhira, Takumi (2014) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Okuhira, Takumi (2014) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-21 Westrum, Ben (2010) B-DT 171'6" WA#10 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Westrum, Ben (2010) B-DT 168'7" WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2010-05-29 Westrum, Ben (2010) B-DT 166'2" WA 2A State (#2)
2009-05-16 Westrum, Ben (2010) B-DT 161'11" WA#10 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2012-05-18 Johnson, Michael (2012) B-JT 185'4" WA#15 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Fugere, Kyle (2008) B-JT 179'10" WA#25 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2012-05-11 Johnson, Michael (2012) B-JT 178'8" 2A Evergreen League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Johnson, Michael (2012) B-JT 177'3" WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 WA#20 WA 2A State (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 WA#28 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 WA#21 WA 2A State (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 WA#14 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 WA#55 pre WA 2A State Meet (#13)
2010-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 WA#52 WA 2A District 4 (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 WA 2A District 4 (#3)
2009-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 WA 2A Evergreen League (#1)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 WA#22 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Shelton Invitational (#8)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Bob Shaner Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.87 WA#22 WA 2A State (#3)
2007-05-26 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 58.75 WA#18 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 58.82 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 59.17 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2006-04-29 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 59.49 WA#31 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2005-06-04 Shipman, Tasha (2008) G-400 60.00 WA#29 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2013-05-25 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 46.69 WA#36 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 47.43 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-11 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 47.62 WA#73 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 47.65 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Mortensen, Hope (2013) G-300H 47.77 2A District IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 McMillan, Kristen (2012) G-HJ 5'5" WA#8 Shaner Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Hocks, Sabrina (2007) G-HJ 5'5" WA#6 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2011-03-18 McMillan, Kristen (2012) G-HJ 5'4" WA#18 Track Friends Opener (#1)
2007-05-26 Dorling, Heidi (2008) G-PV 12'0" US#46 WA#2 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2006-06-11 Dorling, Heidi (2008) G-PV 12'0" US#55 WA#2 Golden West - B (#2)
2014-04-26 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2014-05-09 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" Bob Shaner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2006-04-29 Dorling, Heidi (2008) G-PV 11'0" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" WA 2A District 4 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Mcgee, Sarah (2014) G-PV 11'0" WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2006-05-26 Dorling, Heidi (2008) G-PV 11'0" WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-23 Furu, Lauren (2015) G-JT 131'0" WA#18 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#1)
2006-05-26 Scott, Whitney (2006) G-JT 122'0" WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-16 Furu, Lauren (2015) G-JT 121'4" 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.83 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.15 2A District IV Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.28 WA#55 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2007-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.51 WA#23 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.95 WA 2A District 4 Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.97 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)
2012-11-03 Huntley, Brandon (2013) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 WA 2A State Meet (#18)
2013-10-23 Guyer, J.P. (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.72 Evergreen Conference Meet (#2)
2013-10-23 Broek, Dale (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.21 Evergreen Conference Meet (#4)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State