Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Arlington, WA
City: ARLINGTON
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:14.00 WA#4 Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:18.80 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-10-24 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.50 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2015-10-10 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Cushman, Zachary (2016) B-5k_XC 15:50.60 WA#62 WA 3A State Meet (#17)
2015-09-19 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.91 South Whidbey Carl Westling Inv (#1)
2015-10-31 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.71 WA District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Barene, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.30 WA 3A State Meet (#28)
2015-11-14 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.70 NXN Northwest Regional (#17)
2015-10-03 Andrews, Pieter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 Twilight Invitational (#24)
2015-10-03 Cushman, Zachary (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Twilight Invitational (#25)
2015-10-24 Andrews, Pieter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.71 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#7)
2015-10-03 Barene, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Twilight Invitational (#32)
2015-10-31 Andrews, Pieter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.90 WA District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-10-24 Barene, Michael (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#10)
2015-10-24 Cushman, Zachary (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.28 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#11)
2015-11-14 Cushman, Zachary (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#38)
2015-10-31 Cushman, Zachary (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.69 WA District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 Gaudin, Marie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 WA 3A State Meet (#23)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:18.36 WA#31 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:19.26 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:19.57 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:22.41 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:13.99 WA#20 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:16.04 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:21.27 WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:22.45 Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington (#2)
2015-05-15 Cummings, Cordell (2016) B-300H 40.26 WA#41 WESCO 3A North Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Cummings, Cordell (2016) B-300H 40.35 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Forster, Michael (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWIWESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 45'1" NWIWESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 44'3.25" NWIWA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'11" WA#20 w(2)WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-26 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIArlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood (#1)
2015-05-15 Kulper, Carl (2015) B-SP 51'5" WA#34 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Trotter, Tristan (2015) B-JT 175'3" WA#30 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Gaudin, Marie (2016) G-800 2:18.90 WA#44 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-LJ 17'0" WA#21 w(0.7)WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-TJ 35'1" NWIWA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 41'9" WA#9 Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington (#1)
2015-05-15 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 38'10.25" WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 38'1.25" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Russ, Jayla (2016) G-SP 37'11" WA#30 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Russ, Jayla (2016) G-SP 37'10.5" Arlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood (#1)
2015-05-22 Russ, Jayla (2016) G-SP 37'7.75" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 36'8" Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 36'1.5" Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2015-03-26 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 35'9.5" Arlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood (#2)
2015-05-30 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 135'6" WA#7 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 132'10" WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 132'3" Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 131'6" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 128'4" Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 128'2" Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington (#1)
2015-05-30 Russ, Jayla (2016) G-DT 125'4" WA#16 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-26 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 120'11" Arlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood (#1)
2015-05-15 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-JT 122'4" WA#39 WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3000 9:03.46 WA#7 UW HS Invitational (#11)
2015-02-07 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'0.5" WA#4 UW HS Invitational (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 WA#27 WA 3A Championships (#8)
2014-10-11 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#7)
2014-10-04 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Twilight Invitational (#9)
2014-11-01 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.33 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#3)
2014-10-25 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.46 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#2)
2014-09-20 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.58 South Whidbey Invitational (#7)
2014-10-04 Andrews, Pieter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Twilight Invitational (#18)
2014-09-13 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-5k_XC 18:48.60 WA#47 Galion XC Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:17.82 WA#29 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-04-19 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:21.37 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:21.42 WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2014-05-16 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:22.43 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:17.35 WA#28 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2014-05-16 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:21.32 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:34.50 Viking Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.86 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.86 w(3.2)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.87 WA#5 pre w(-0.2)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.92 NWIViking Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 38.27 WA#5 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-04-26 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 38.36 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.14 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-03-27 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.52 Arlington tri (#1)
2014-04-19 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.59 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.44 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-16 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.55 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIViking Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 WA#35 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2014-04-26 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIViking Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWIWashington State Multi (#1)
2014-05-23 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-TJ 35'5" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2014-04-19 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-TJ 35'2" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#4)
2014-05-16 Ludwig, Jessica (2015) G-TJ 35'1.25" NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-SP 42'5" WA#8 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-SP 41'11.75" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-SP 40'11.75" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-04-19 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-SP 40'9" Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-SP 40'8" Viking Classic (#1)
2014-03-27 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-SP 40'4.75" Arlington tri (#1)
2014-03-27 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 39'7.75" WA#21 Arlington tri (#2)
2014-05-16 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 39'6" WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-SP 37'10" Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 37'4.75" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2014-04-19 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 37'1" Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Russ, Jayla (2016) G-SP 36'10" WA#52 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-31 Landis, Justean (2015) G-SP 36'5" WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-DT 142'0" WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-27 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-DT 134'0" Arlington tri (#1)
2014-05-23 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 132'4" WA#12 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-03-27 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 131'11" Arlington tri (#2)
2014-04-26 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-DT 130'2" Viking Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-DT 129'4" WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 129'4" WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-DT 128'7" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-03-22 Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) G-DT 125'2" Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Landis, Justean (2015) G-DT 123'2" WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-12-06 Mack, Bryan (2008) B-60 7.04 US#84 WA#1 pre UW Winter Preview (#2)
2007-12-01 Mack, Bryan (2008) B-60 7.13 WA#3 UW Winter Preview (#1)
2008-01-19 Mack, Bryan (2008) B-60 7.23 pre U of WA Preview IN (#1)
2011-08-03 Clark, James (2011) B-100 10.82 WA#4 pre w(1.3)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 5 (#17)
2011-08-02 Clark, James (2011) B-200 22.03 WA#6 pre w(-0.8)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#18)
2011-08-04 Clark, James (2011) B-200 22.16 pre w(-2.1)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#17)
2009-04-18 Gregory, Sean (2009) B-800 1:57.43 WA#43 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2012-05-18 Bosket, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:58.31 WA#65 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2011-05-20 Bosket, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:58.80 WA#57 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2012-05-18 Bosket, Andrew (2012) B-800 1:59.82 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2014-05-23 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:17.82 WA#29 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2015-04-18 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:18.36 WA#31 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:19.26 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:19.57 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2009-04-25 Gregory, Sean (2009) B-1600 4:20.63 WA#30 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:21.37 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:21.42 WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-15 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:22.41 WESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-1600 4:22.43 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3000 9:03.46 WA#7 UW HS Invitational (#11)
2015-05-22 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:13.99 WA#20 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:16.04 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:17.35 WA#28 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2015-05-15 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:21.27 WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:21.32 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:22.45 Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington (#2)
2014-04-26 Beamer, Nathan (2016) B-3200 9:34.50 Viking Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.86 NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.86 w(3.2)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.87 WA#5 pre w(-0.2)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-110H 14.88 pre w(2.8)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-110H 14.88 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-110H 14.92 NWIViking Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 38.27 WA#5 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-04-26 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 38.36 Viking Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 38.42 WA#7 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 38.44 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 38.50 WA#9 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 38.54 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 38.70 WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 38.78 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 38.85 Viking Classic (#2)
2012-05-18 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 39.02 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.04 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.09 Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2012-05-11 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.09 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.13 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.14 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.16 Viking Classic (#1)
2012-04-21 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 39.41 Viking Classic (#2)
2013-05-17 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.41 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2012-04-26 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.44 Arlington tri (#1)
2012-05-26 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 39.47 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-03-27 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.52 Arlington tri (#1)
2012-05-04 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 39.52 Stanwood Twilight (#2)
2012-04-14 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.55 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.56 Arlington v Mount Vernon (#1)
2014-04-19 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.59 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.60 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-03-21 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.62 Lake Stevens tri (#1)
2012-05-18 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.69 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.70 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-04-07 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.73 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 39.87 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2013-05-17 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 39.87 WA#36 4A District I-II Championships (#5)
2012-04-07 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 39.97 Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2013-04-11 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 39.98 Monroe v Arlington (#1)
2013-05-10 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 39.99 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 40.08 pre 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.18 WA#36 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2012-04-19 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.24 Arlington v Lake Stevens (#1)
2015-05-15 Cummings, Cordell (2016) B-300H 40.26 WA#41 WESCO 3A North Championships (#3)
2011-05-06 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.33 Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2011-05-20 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.35 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2015-05-22 Cummings, Cordell (2016) B-300H 40.35 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#6)
2014-05-23 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.44 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2013-05-17 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 40.51 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#7)
2012-03-29 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.53 Arlington v Snohomish (#1)
2014-05-16 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.55 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 40.56 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-03-21 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 40.62 Lake Stevens tri (#2)
2013-05-10 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.71 pre 4A WESCO Championships (#3)
2012-03-21 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 40.72 Stanwood tri (#1)
2011-04-30 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.78 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 McPherson, Blake (2012) B-300H 40.85 pre 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 40.99 pre WA 4A State (#11)
2013-03-28 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 41.01 Arlington v Mount Vernon (#2)
2013-05-25 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 41.10 pre WA 4A State Meet (#14)
2012-03-21 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 41.15 Stanwood tri (#2)
2012-05-11 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 41.17 pre 4A WESCO Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 41.19 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2005-06-04 Reichlin, Mark (2005) B-300H 41.20 WA#43 pre WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2012-05-11 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 41.36 WA#84 4A WESCO Championships (#5)
2011-05-13 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 41.40 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 41.58 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#7)
2013-04-18 Gray, Max (2014) B-300H 41.81 Arlington v Snohomish (#1)
2007-05-26 Ferrier, Kevan (2008) B-300H 41.82 WA#53 pre WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2011-04-16 Alskog, Jared (2014) B-300H 41.99 Eason Invitational (#8)
2009-03-21 Bryson, Maxim (2012) B-HJ 6'7" WA#9 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 Bryson, Maxim (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA#8 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2009-05-30 Bryson, Maxim (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2009-04-25 Bryson, Maxim (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Viking Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 Bryson, Max (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA#23 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2009-05-20 Bryson, Maxim (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-04-17 Bryson, Maxim (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA#20 Eason Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 Bryson, Maxim (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Eason Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Bryson, Max (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A State (#4)
2015-05-15 Forster, Michael (2015) B-LJ 22'2" NWIWESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2008-01-19 Mack, Bryan (2008) B-TJ 46'10" U of WA Preview IN (#1)
2008-05-24 Mack, Bryan (2008) B-TJ 45'5.75" WA#8 w(0.6)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-15 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 45'1" NWIWESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 44'3.25" NWIWA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'11" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'11" WA#20 w(2)WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-26 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'10.25" NWIArlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood (#1)
2012-05-11 Revelle, Lucas (2012) B-TJ 43'9" NWI4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'7.5" NWIViking Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Revelle, Lucas (2012) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-23 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'3" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2010-05-21 Varnell, Conner (2010) B-TJ 43'2" NWIWA 4A District 1 (#5)
2012-04-21 Revelle, Lucas (2012) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIViking Classic (#1)
2010-05-14 Varnell, Conner (2010) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#3)
2015-02-07 Forster, Michael (2015) B-TJ 43'0.5" WA#4 UW HS Invitational (#4)
2002-05-11 Lee, McKane (2003) B-PV 16'6" US#7 WA#2 Arlington dual (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Forster, Michael Central Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Leatherman, Lyndsay University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Boyden, Dan University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Bosket, Andrew Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)
McPherson, Blake United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State