College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Arlington, WA
City:
ARLINGTON
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:14.00
WA#4
Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:18.80
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-10-24
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:41.50
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#1)
2015-10-10
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.70
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Cushman, Zachary
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:50.60
WA#62
WA 3A State Meet
(#17)
2015-09-19
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.91
South Whidbey Carl Westling Inv
(#1)
2015-10-31
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:02.71
WA District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-11-07
Barene, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.30
WA 3A State Meet
(#28)
2015-11-14
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.70
NXN Northwest Regional
(#17)
2015-10-03
Andrews, Pieter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.00
Twilight Invitational
(#24)
2015-10-03
Cushman, Zachary
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Twilight Invitational
(#25)
2015-10-24
Andrews, Pieter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.71
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#7)
2015-10-03
Barene, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
Twilight Invitational
(#32)
2015-10-31
Andrews, Pieter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.90
WA District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-10-24
Barene, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.00
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#10)
2015-10-24
Cushman, Zachary
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.28
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#11)
2015-11-14
Cushman, Zachary
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#38)
2015-10-31
Cushman, Zachary
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.69
WA District 1 Championships
(#3)
2015-11-07
Gaudin, Marie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
WA 3A State Meet
(#23)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.36
WA#31
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.26
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.57
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.41
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:13.99
WA#20
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:16.04
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.27
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:22.45
Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-15
Cummings, Cordell
(2016)
B-300H
40.26
WA#41
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Cummings, Cordell
(2016)
B-300H
40.35
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#6)
2015-05-15
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
45'1"
NWI
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
44'3.25"
NWI
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11"
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11"
WA#20 w(2)
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-26
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
NWI
Arlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood
(#1)
2015-05-15
Kulper, Carl
(2015)
B-SP
51'5"
WA#34
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Trotter, Tristan
(2015)
B-JT
175'3"
WA#30
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-22
Gaudin, Marie
(2016)
G-800
2:18.90
WA#44
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.5"
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-LJ
17'0"
WA#21 w(0.7)
WA 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-22
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
41'9"
WA#9
Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-15
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
38'10.25"
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
38'1.25"
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Russ, Jayla
(2016)
G-SP
37'11"
WA#30
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Russ, Jayla
(2016)
G-SP
37'10.5"
Arlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood
(#1)
2015-05-22
Russ, Jayla
(2016)
G-SP
37'7.75"
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
36'8"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
36'1.5"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-26
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
35'9.5"
Arlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood
(#2)
2015-05-30
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
135'6"
WA#7
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-15
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
132'10"
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
132'3"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
131'6"
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
128'4"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
128'2"
Oak Harbor and Marysville-Pilchuck at Arlington
(#1)
2015-05-30
Russ, Jayla
(2016)
G-DT
125'4"
WA#16
WA 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-26
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
120'11"
Arlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood
(#1)
2015-05-15
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-JT
122'4"
WA#39
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-3000
9:03.46
WA#7
UW HS Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-07
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
WA#4
UW HS Invitational
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:38.00
WA#27
WA 3A Championships
(#8)
2014-10-11
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.10
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-04
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Twilight Invitational
(#9)
2014-11-01
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.33
WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A
(#3)
2014-10-25
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.46
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#2)
2014-09-20
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.58
South Whidbey Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-04
Andrews, Pieter
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Twilight Invitational
(#18)
2014-09-13
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:48.60
WA#47
Galion XC Invitational
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.82
WA#29
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.37
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.42
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-16
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.43
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:17.35
WA#28
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#6)
2014-05-16
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.32
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-04-26
Beamer, Nathan
(2016)
B-3200
9:34.50
Viking Classic
(#2)
2014-05-23
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-110H
14.86
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-31
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-110H
14.86
w(3.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-31
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
WA#5 pre w(-0.2)
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-26
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Viking Classic
(#2)
2014-05-23
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-300H
38.27
WA#5
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2014-04-26
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-300H
38.36
Viking Classic
(#1)
2014-05-31
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-300H
39.04
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-300H
39.14
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-03-27
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-300H
39.52
Arlington tri
(#1)
2014-04-19
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-300H
39.59
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-300H
40.44
pre
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-16
Alskog, Jared
(2014)
B-300H
40.55
pre
WESCO 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-04-26
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Viking Classic
(#1)
2014-05-16
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Forster, Michael
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
WA#35
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WESCO 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#3)
2014-04-26
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
Viking Classic
(#1)
2014-05-23
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Washington State Multi
(#1)
2014-05-23
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Larry Eason Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Ludwig, Jessica
(2015)
G-TJ
35'1.25"
NWI
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-05-16
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-SP
42'5"
WA#8
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-SP
41'11.75"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-SP
40'11.75"
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-SP
40'9"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-SP
40'8"
Viking Classic
(#1)
2014-03-27
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-SP
40'4.75"
Arlington tri
(#1)
2014-03-27
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
39'7.75"
WA#21
Arlington tri
(#2)
2014-05-16
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
39'6"
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2014-03-22
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-SP
37'10"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
37'4.75"
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
37'1"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Russ, Jayla
(2016)
G-SP
36'10"
WA#52
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#5)
2014-05-31
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-SP
36'5"
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-31
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-DT
142'0"
WA#3
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-27
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-DT
134'0"
Arlington tri
(#1)
2014-05-23
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
132'4"
WA#12
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2014-03-27
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
131'11"
Arlington tri
(#2)
2014-04-26
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-DT
130'2"
Viking Classic
(#1)
2014-05-16
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-DT
129'4"
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
129'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-23
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-DT
128'7"
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-03-22
Leatherman, Lyndsay
(2014)
G-DT
125'2"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2014-05-16
Landis, Justean
(2015)
G-DT
123'2"
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-02-16
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
16'2"
US#8 WA#1
UW HS Inv
(#1)
2003-03-08
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
16'0.75"
UW Last Chance
(#10)
2003-02-02
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
15'11.75"
UW HS Inv
(#1)
2001-07-25
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
15'9"
US#28 WA#3
Seattle allcomers
2001-07-04
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
15'6"
Freedom Fair
2002-06-21
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
15'1"
USA Jr Nationals
(#10)
2001-05-26
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
15'0"
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-31
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
15'0"
US#69 WA#3
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2002-05-25
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
15'0"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2003-01-19
Lee, McKane
(2003)
B-PV
14'11"
UW HS Indoor
(#1)
2002-01-12
McKane, Lee
(2003)
B-PV
14'0"
WA#4
PoleVault Summit
2013-05-10
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
58'5.5"
WA#4
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
57'8"
Viking Classic
(#2)
2013-04-18
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
57'2.75"
Arlington v Snohomish
(#1)
2012-06-09
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
56'0.25"
WA#6
Golden West Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
55'10"
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
55'8.5"
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-03-21
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
55'6.25"
Lake Stevens tri
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
55'2"
Stanwood Twilight
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
54'8"
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-11
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
54'7"
Monroe v Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
54'3"
Arlington tri
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
53'9.25"
4A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2012-04-21
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
53'9"
Viking Classic
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
53'7.5"
4A WESCO Championships
(#2)
2013-03-28
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
53'7.25"
Arlington v Mount Vernon
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
53'2.5"
Arlington v Lake Stevens
(#1)
2012-07-11
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
53'2.25"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#8
(#1)
2012-07-25
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
52'11.75"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#10
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
52'10.25"
Arlington v Monroe
(#1)
2012-03-29
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
52'7.75"
Arlington v Snohomish
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
52'5.5"
WA#22
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2011-05-28
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
52'0.5"
WA 4A State
(#8)
2012-04-07
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
51'11.5"
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
51'11"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-21
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
51'9.75"
Stanwood tri
(#1)
2015-05-15
Kulper, Carl
(2015)
B-SP
51'5"
WA#34
WESCO 3A North Championships
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
51'4.5"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
51'2.25"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2012-07-18
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
50'6.75"
Club NW All-Comers Meet#9
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-SP
50'0"
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
181'8"
US#71 WA#2
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2013-03-28
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
177'9"
US#89 WA#4
Arlington v Mount Vernon
(#1)
2012-06-09
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
176'4"
Golden West Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-25
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
176'2"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
172'2"
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
171'11"
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
170'9"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
168'10"
Viking Classic
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
166'10"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
164'5"
Arlington v Monroe
(#1)
2012-05-18
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
163'10"
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
163'0"
Arlington v Snohomish
(#1)
2012-03-29
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
162'8"
Arlington v Snohomish
(#1)
2013-04-11
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
162'0"
Monroe v Arlington
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
161'11"
Arlington tri
(#1)
2013-03-21
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
161'9"
Lake Stevens tri
(#1)
2012-05-26
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
161'8"
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2011-04-30
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
161'2"
WA#13
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
160'2"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boyden, Dan
(2013)
B-DT
160'1"
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
204'10"
US#15 WA#3
4A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2010-05-21
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
199'5"
WA#6
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-04-08
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
198'9"
Arlington WESCO#2
(#1)
2010-04-22
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
198'2"
Oak Harbor WESCO#4
(#1)
2012-04-07
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
198'1"
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
197'6"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-04-14
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
195'9"
Larry Eason Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
195'8"
Viking Classic
(#1)
2012-03-17
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
194'7"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2010-03-25
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
193'8"
Arlington WESCO #1
(#1)
2011-05-13
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
193'4"
WA#8
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2010-04-24
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
193'0"
Viking Classic
(#1)
2010-04-17
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
192'8"
Eason Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
187'8"
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-03-20
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
187'5"
Chuck Randall Relays
(#1)
2012-03-29
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
187'4"
Arlington v Snohomish
(#1)
2010-05-29
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
186'10"
WA 4A State
(#4)
2010-04-30
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
186'8"
Clash of the Counties
(#1)
2011-05-28
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
186'3"
WA 4A State
(#6)
2012-05-11
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
184'0"
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
183'5"
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2010-06-05
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
182'9"
WA Multi Events
(#3)
2011-04-16
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
182'6"
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-30
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
178'10"
Tomahawk Classic
(#1)
2012-04-19
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
178'8"
Arlington v Lake Stevens
(#1)
2009-05-30
McPherson, Blake
(2012)
B-JT
178'1"
WA#34
WA 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-22
Trotter, Tristan
(2015)
B-JT
175'3"
WA#30
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#3)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
WA#14 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#6)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
WA#35
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
WESCO 4A Championships
(#1)
2008-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
WESCO 4A Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
WA#14 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
WA#48
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#4)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
pre
WA 4A State
(#14)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#3)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.44
WA#13
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.73
4A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.44
WA#6
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2005-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.46
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#2)
2012-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.60
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-17
Martin, Diamond
(2013)
G-100
12.44
NWI
4A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Martin, Diamond
(2013)
G-100
12.47
NWI
4A WESCO Championships
(#1)
2010-05-14
Redix, Jasmine
(2011)
G-100
12.50
NWI
WA Wesco North Champs
(#2)
2013-05-10
Martin, Diamond
(2013)
G-200
25.98
NWI
4A WESCO Championships
(#4)
2010-05-21
Wadey, Teresa
(2012)
G-800
2:17.35
WA#22
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2011-05-20
Wadey, Teresa
(2012)
G-800
2:18.36
WA#30
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Gaudin, Marie
(2016)
G-800
2:18.90
WA#44
WA 3A NW District 1 Championships
(#4)
2010-05-14
Wadey, Teresa
(2012)
G-800
2:19.03
WA Wesco North Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Wadey, Teresa
(2012)
G-800
2:19.03
pre
WA 4A District 1
(#1)
2000-05-27
Jensen, Cambrielle
(2001)
G-100H
14.56
NWI
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
2000-05-27
Jensen, Cambrielle
(2001)
G-300H
42.23
US#11 WA#2
WA 3A State Meet
(#2)
1999-05-29
Jensen, Cambrielle
(2001)
G-300H
43.65
US#49 WA#4
WA 3A State Meet
(#3)
2001-06-03
Jensen, Cambrielle
(2001)
G-300H
44.01
US#50 WA#1
Oregon-Wash champs
(#1)
2000-04-08
Jensen, Cambrielle
(2001)
G-300H
44.12
Arcadia Invitational
(#5)
2001-05-26
Jensen, Cambrielle
(2001)
G-300H
44.13
WA 3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-21
Anderson, Katie
(2011)
G-300H
46.86
WA#47
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2002-05-25
Milam, Adrienne
G-300H
47.52
WA#24 pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2009-05-20
Wreggelsworth, Amanda
(2009)
G-300H
47.59
WA#60
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-21
Anderson, Katie
(2011)
G-300H
47.69
pre
WA 4A District 1
(#3)
2010-05-14
Anderson, Katie
(2011)
G-300H
47.70
WA Wesco North Champs
(#3)
2010-05-14
Anderson, Katie
(2011)
G-300H
47.70
pre
WA Wesco North Champs
(#3)
2010-05-29
Anderson, Katie
(2011)
G-300H
47.73
pre
WA 4A State
(#12)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Forster, Michael
Central Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Leatherman, Lyndsay
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Boyden, Dan
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2012
Name
School
Bosket, Andrew
Lipscomb University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
McPherson, Blake
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Link directly to this page