Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Auburn, WA
City: AUBURN
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Eberly, Cole (2016) B-100 10.97 NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Eberly, Cole (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Eberly, Cole (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Wade, Avery (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA#14 Sumner at Auburn (#1)
2015-04-25 Wade, Avery (2015) B-HJ 6'5" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Wade, Avery (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Matthews, Masai (2015) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WA#49 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-30 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 45.18 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 45.42 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 45.54 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 45.60 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 46.28 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 46.30 Auburn at Peninsula (#1)
2015-04-02 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 46.37 Auburn, Auburn Riverside at Auburn Mountainview (#1)
2015-05-16 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 46.41 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 46.46 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 47.12 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-300H 47.38 Add It Up Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-HJ 5'6" WA#3 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-HJ 5'4" WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Thareek, Rebecca (2018) G-HJ 5'3" WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Wallace, Jordan B-60 7.31 WA#12 pre UW HS Invitational (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-07 Rogers, Alexis G-200 25.97 NWIUSATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:28.29 WA#48 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-04-20 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:32.91 Bellevue Invitational (#10)
2013-04-27 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:39.26 Shoreline Invitational (#21)
2013-06-01 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-5k 15:56.80 WA#7 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2013-04-18 Shelton, Kevin (2013) B-SP 50'3.75" WA#48 Auburn v Auburn Riverside (#2)
2013-05-10 Shelton, Kevin (2013) B-SP 50'1" 4A SPSL Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 WA#66 Twilight Invitational (#7)
2012-11-03 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.90 WA 4A State Meet (#45)
2012-10-20 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.50 WA 4A SPSL Sub-District (#12)
2012-09-15 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3m_XC 15:31.49 WA#27 Salt Creek Invitational (#8)
2012-09-29 Decarteret, Anna G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Twilight Invitational (#15)
2012-09-15 Decarteret, Anna G-3m_XC 18:38.95 WA#19 Salt Creek Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Malone, Allen (2012) B-100 10.84 pre w(4.7)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-19 McCranie, Cody (2012) B-800 1:59.50 WA#99 Auburn v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2012-04-21 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:31.36 WA#62 Bellevue Invitational (#9)
2012-04-28 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:34.72 Shoreline Invitational (#20)
2012-04-21 Gardner, Cameron (2012) B-300H 41.82 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 WA#51 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 4A SPSL Championships (#5)
2012-05-11 Wilson, Siao (2012) G-SP 38'2" WA#34 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2012-03-29 Wilson, Siao (2012) G-SP 37'3" Todd Beamer v Auburn (#1)
2012-05-19 Wilson, Siao (2012) G-SP 35'11" 4A District III-IV Championships (#10)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-12 McCranie, Cody (2012) B-Mile 4:29.87 WA#15 UW Open Meet

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 McCranie, Cody (2012) B-3m_XC 15:40.44 WA#50 Salt Creek Invitational (#13)
2011-09-17 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3m_XC 15:56.63 WA#87 Salt Creek Invitational (#21)
2011-09-17 Wallin, Brennan B-3m_XC 15:57.24 WA#90 Salt Creek Invitational (#23)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-07-10 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.27 NWIUSATF JO Region 13 (#5)
2011-07-28 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.28 pre w(2.4)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#26)
2011-06-27 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.33 NWIUSATF PNW JO Association Champs (#4)
2011-06-27 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.35 pre NWIUSATF PNW JO Association Champs (#4)
2011-07-10 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 13 (#5)
2011-05-28 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 60'1" US#55 WA#3 WA 4A State (#1)
2011-04-30 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 58'4.5" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 56'7.5" WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-13 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 56'1.25" 4A SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2011-03-12 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 55'4.25" Kent Jamboree (#1)
2011-04-16 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'11" Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'7.25" Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'2.5" South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'0" Auburn v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2011-03-24 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 50'8.5" Federal Way v Auburn (#1)
2011-04-23 Conlan, Nick (2011) B-DT 160'0" WA#18 South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2011-03-24 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 199'5" WA#5 Federal Way v Auburn (#1)
2011-08-03 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 193'9" Club NW All-Comers Meet#11 (#1)
2011-04-30 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 193'3" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 192'6" WA 4A State (#5)
2011-04-21 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 192'3" Auburn v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2011-04-23 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 190'5" South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 189'5" WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-04-09 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 188'0" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2011-08-10 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 184'4" Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#1)
2011-07-27 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 177'8" Club NW All-Comers Meet#10 (#1)
2011-05-13 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 176'6" 4A SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 WA#64 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Wilson, Siao (2012) G-SP 36'6.5" WA#45 4A SPSL Sub-District (#5)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Decarteret, Anna G-5k_XC 19:27.27 WA#56 Tomahawk Twilight
2010-09-18 Decarteret, Anna G-3m_XC 18:42.00 WA#30 Salt Creek Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 55'1" WA#11 WA 4A State (#5)
2010-05-22 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 54'3" WA 4A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-01 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'0" Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2010-04-10 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 52'9" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2010-03-18 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 50'6.5" Kent Meridian SPSL#1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Conlan, Nick (2011) B-SP 50'2.5" WA#47 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#4)
2010-05-01 Conlan, Nick (2011) B-DT 166'1" WA#17 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Conlan, Nick (2011) B-DT 161'11" WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2010-08-11 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 192'11" WA#12 Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#2)
2010-06-30 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 186'4" Club NW All-Comers Meet#6 (#1)
2010-07-28 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 184'11" Club NW All-Comers Meet#10 (#3)
2010-07-14 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 182'4" Club NW All-Comers Meet#8 (#3)
2010-08-04 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 181'9" Club NW All-Comers Meet#11 (#1)
2010-07-21 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 181'6" Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#3)
2010-05-14 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 179'1" WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 178'8" WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-07-07 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 176'4" Club NW All-Comers Meet#7 (#2)
2010-05-22 Wilson, Siao (2012) G-SP 35'3" WA#75 WA 4A Westside Classic (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 55'3.5" WA#10 WA 4A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-15 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'2.5" WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2009-05-30 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'0.75" WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-02 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 52'8.25" Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 51'2" South Kitsap Invite (#1)
2009-04-02 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 50'3" Auburn Riverside v Auburn dual (#1)
2009-05-15 Paulston, Micheal (2010) G-1600 5:04.74 WA#15 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2009-05-23 Paulston, Micheal (2010) G-1600 5:04.91 WA 4A West Central District (#4)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Paulston, Micheal (2010) G-1600 5:04.17 WA#12 WA 3A State OUT (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.55 WA#24 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Haynes, Lauren (2005) G-300H 44.19 US#91 WA#5 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2005-06-04 Haynes, Lauren (2005) G-300H 45.49 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2005-04-23 Haynes, Lauren (2005) G-300H 46.81 Pasco Inv (#9)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-27 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-1500 4:09.91 WA#3 PNA JO Association (#1)
2004-07-11 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-1500 4:12.26 USATF R-13 YMYW (#1)
2004-05-29 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-1600 4:21.10 WA#21 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2004-08-01 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-5k 15:47.99 US#25 WA#2 USATF J.O. YMYW (#12)
2004-06-27 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-5k 15:53.33 PNA JO Association (#1)
2004-07-11 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-5k 15:55.81 USATF R-13 YMYW (#1)
2004-05-29 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-400 57.58 WA#6 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-400 57.96 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-29 Haynes, Lauren (2005) G-300H 46.64 WA#20 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2004-05-29 Haynes, Lauren (2005) G-300H 47.05 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.65 WA#5 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Stranack, Andrew (2004) B-HJ 6'4" WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2003-04-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:21.13 US#15 WA#1 Pasco Inv (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Wallace, Jordan B-60 7.31 WA#12 pre UW HS Invitational (#20)
2012-05-26 Malone, Allen (2012) B-100 10.84 pre w(4.7)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Eberly, Cole (2016) B-100 10.97 NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Eberly, Cole (2016) B-100 10.98 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2011-07-10 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.27 NWIUSATF JO Region 13 (#5)
2011-07-28 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.28 pre w(2.4)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#26)
2011-06-27 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.33 NWIUSATF PNW JO Association Champs (#4)
2011-06-27 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.35 pre NWIUSATF PNW JO Association Champs (#4)
2011-07-10 Malone, Allen (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 13 (#5)
2015-05-23 Eberly, Cole (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2002-07-12 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-800 1:51.39 US#15 WA#3 Bahamas Pre-World (#2)
2002-05-25 Vogt, Adam (2002) B-800 1:51.99 US#22 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Vogt, Adam (2002) B-800 1:55.35 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Dickson, Mike (2002) B-800 1:55.74 WA#14 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2002-05-25 Dickson, Mike (2002) B-800 1:55.79 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-19 McCranie, Cody (2012) B-800 1:59.50 WA#99 Auburn v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2002-07-21 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-1500 3:46.01 US#1 WA#1 World Juniors (#11)
2002-06-21 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-1500 3:47.32 USA Jr Nationals (#1)
2000-07-30 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-1500 4:03.21 US#48 WA#1 USATF J.O. Finals (#1)
2004-06-27 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-1500 4:09.91 WA#3 PNA JO Association (#1)
2004-07-11 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-1500 4:12.26 USATF R-13 YMYW (#1)
2002-05-25 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-1600 4:10.20 US#9 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2001-05-26 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-1600 4:10.27 US#6 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-17 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-1600 4:11.16 District (#1)
2002-05-25 Campbell, Tyler (2002) B-1600 4:14.61 US#64 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2002-04-13 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-1600 4:14.86 Pasco Inv (#3)
2002-01-20 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-1600 4:19.67 US#16 WA#1 Dempsey Inv (#1)
2004-05-29 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-1600 4:21.10 WA#21 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2002-06-08 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-Mile 4:06.84 US#1 WA#1 Golden West Inv (#1)
2001-06-03 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-Mile 4:08.82 US#6 WA#2 Oregon-Wash champs (#2)
2002-03-10 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-Mile 4:17.66 US#10 WA#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#5)
2002-03-02 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-Mile 4:20.39 U-W Last Chance (#3)
2002-02-01 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-Mile 4:21.14 Millrose Games (#1)
2012-02-12 McCranie, Cody (2012) B-Mile 4:29.87 WA#15 UW Open Meet
2001-05-26 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-3200 8:57.01 US#4 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Lukezic, Chris (2002) B-3200 9:01.68 US#16 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Campbell, Tyler (2002) B-3200 9:08.98 US#47 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:28.29 WA#48 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2012-04-21 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:31.36 WA#62 Bellevue Invitational (#9)
2013-04-20 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:32.91 Bellevue Invitational (#10)
2012-04-28 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:34.72 Shoreline Invitational (#20)
2013-04-27 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:39.26 Shoreline Invitational (#21)
2004-08-01 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-5k 15:47.99 US#25 WA#2 USATF J.O. YMYW (#12)
2004-06-27 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-5k 15:53.33 PNA JO Association (#1)
2004-07-11 Smargiassi, Dominic (2005) B-5k 15:55.81 USATF R-13 YMYW (#1)
2013-06-01 Flannery, Tyler (2013) B-5k 15:56.80 WA#7 BorderDual Track Classic (#7)
2012-04-21 Gardner, Cameron (2012) B-300H 41.82 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2015-03-26 Wade, Avery (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA#14 Sumner at Auburn (#1)
2015-04-25 Wade, Avery (2015) B-HJ 6'5" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2003-05-31 Stranack, Andrew (2004) B-HJ 6'4" WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-30 Wade, Avery (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Matthews, Masai (2015) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
1999-07-26 Merritt, Matthew (2002) B-PV 15'0" US#67 WA#7 Track City
1999-01-23 Merritt, Matthew (2002) B-PV 14'0" WA#3 PV Summit
1999-02-20 Merritt, Matthew (2002) B-PV 13'9" Simplot Games (#6)
2011-05-28 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 60'1" US#55 WA#3 WA 4A State (#1)
2011-04-30 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 58'4.5" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 56'7.5" WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-13 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 56'1.25" 4A SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2011-03-12 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 55'4.25" Kent Jamboree (#1)
2009-05-23 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 55'3.5" WA#10 WA 4A West Central District (#1)
2010-05-29 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 55'1" WA#11 WA 4A State (#5)
2010-05-22 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 54'3" WA 4A Westside Classic (#2)
2011-04-16 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'11" Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'7.25" Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'2.5" South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'2.5" WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2009-05-30 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'0.75" WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2011-04-21 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'0" Auburn v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2010-05-01 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 53'0" Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2010-04-10 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 52'9" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 52'8.25" Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 51'2" South Kitsap Invite (#1)
2011-03-24 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 50'8.5" Federal Way v Auburn (#1)
2010-03-18 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 50'6.5" Kent Meridian SPSL#1 (#1)
2013-04-18 Shelton, Kevin (2013) B-SP 50'3.75" WA#48 Auburn v Auburn Riverside (#2)
2009-04-02 Shelton, Danny (2011) B-SP 50'3" Auburn Riverside v Auburn dual (#1)
2010-05-14 Conlan, Nick (2011) B-SP 50'2.5" WA#47 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#4)
2013-05-10 Shelton, Kevin (2013) B-SP 50'1" 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2010-05-01 Conlan, Nick (2011) B-DT 166'1" WA#17 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Conlan, Nick (2011) B-DT 161'11" WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2011-04-23 Conlan, Nick (2011) B-DT 160'0" WA#18 South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2011-03-24 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 199'5" WA#5 Federal Way v Auburn (#1)
2011-08-03 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 193'9" Club NW All-Comers Meet#11 (#1)
2011-04-30 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 193'3" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-08-11 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 192'11" WA#12 Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#2)
2011-05-28 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 192'6" WA 4A State (#5)
2011-04-21 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 192'3" Auburn v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2011-04-23 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 190'5" South Kitsap Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 189'5" WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2011-04-09 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 188'0" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2010-06-30 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 186'4" Club NW All-Comers Meet#6 (#1)
2010-07-28 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 184'11" Club NW All-Comers Meet#10 (#3)
2011-08-10 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 184'4" Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#1)
1999-05-29 Irwin, Jason (1999) B-JT 183'2" WA#20 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2010-07-14 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 182'4" Club NW All-Comers Meet#8 (#3)
2010-08-04 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 181'9" Club NW All-Comers Meet#11 (#1)
2010-07-21 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 181'6" Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#3)
2010-05-14 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 179'1" WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 178'8" WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2011-07-27 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 177'8" Club NW All-Comers Meet#10 (#1)
2011-05-13 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 176'6" 4A SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2010-07-07 Pratt, Max (2011) B-JT 176'4" Club NW All-Comers Meet#7 (#2)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.84 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WA#49 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 WA#51 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 4A SPSL Championships (#5)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 WA#64 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.72 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.36 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:32.89 US#1 WA#1 USR AOC Outdoor Nat (#1)
2002-06-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 9:50.98 US#1 WA#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#1)
2002-04-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:08.21 Auburn Inv (#1)
2003-04-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:21.13 US#15 WA#1 Pasco Inv (#1)
2014-07-07 Rogers, Alexis G-200 25.97 NWIUSATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#4)
2003-05-31 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-400 55.11 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-400 55.11 US#59 WA#2 p WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-400 56.78 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-400 57.58 WA#6 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-400 57.96 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2001-05-26 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-800 2:13.54 US#75 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2002-05-25 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-800 2:15.62 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2002-05-25 Henderson, Sierra (2004) G-800 2:17.93 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2001-05-26 Egerdahl, Lindsey (2001) G-1600 5:04.05 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Shelton, Danny University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Campbell, Tyler Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State