Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bellingham, WA
City: BELLINGHAM
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Brown, Cade (2018) B-5k_XC 15:57.30 WA#78 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-11-07 Reiss, Annika (2019) G-5k_XC 18:31.70 WA#34 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-11-22 Reiss, Annika (2019) G-5k_XC 18:59.80 Nike Border Clash (#24)
2015-10-03 Reiss, Annika (2019) G-3m_XC 18:49.80 WA#9 Flight 6 #2s Sunfair Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.36 NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-08-02 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.45 WA#5 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-08-02 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.53 pre w(-1.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-04-18 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.64 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.65 NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.75 NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 172'5" WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 170'1" WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 163'3" WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-04-24 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 161'2" NWC Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 160'0" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 WA#18 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 57.97 WA#24 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 58.01 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 58.17 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 58.78 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#10)
2015-04-18 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 58.99 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 59.40 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-02 Waddell, Annie (2015) G-300H 47.81 WA#96 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#15)
2015-05-22 Waddell, Annie (2015) G-300H 47.86 pre WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 North, Hattie (2015) G-300H 47.89 Pasco Invitational (#15)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.24 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.35 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.63 WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.72 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.91 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.14 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.81 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.51 WA#25 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.86 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.64 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-60H 8.46 WA#5 pre UW HS Invitational (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 Veldhuisen, Leah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 WA#92 Northwest Conference Championships (#6)
2014-11-08 Veldhuisen, Leah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 WA 2A Championships (#7)
2014-10-23 Gale, Quincy (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 WA#100 Northwest Conference Championships (#7)
2014-11-08 Gale, Quincy (2018) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 WA 2A Championships (#15)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.95 w(3.8)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 WA#54 Bellingham City Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 11.87 pre w(3.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-25 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.22 NWINWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.25 pre NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.27 NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.28 WA#7 w(-2.2)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.48 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-200 24.79 pre w(3.4)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-200 25.33 pre NWI2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-31 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-200 25.34 WA#16 w(-1.8)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-200 25.51 pre NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-200 25.90 NWINWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 58.20 WA#29 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 58.46 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 59.21 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 59.37 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 59.68 NWC Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Waddell, Annie (2015) G-300H 47.60 WA#75 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Waddell, Annie (2015) G-300H 47.69 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.59 WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.75 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.02 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.31 2A Northwest Conference (#2)
2014-04-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.64 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 NWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.21 WA#5 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.55 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.81 2A Northwest Conference (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.32 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.58 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.19 Bellingham 5-way (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.42 WA#25 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.23 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-24 Veldhuisen, Leah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 NWC Championships (#9)
2013-10-24 Walker, Abby (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.10 NWC Championships (#14)
2013-10-24 Norton, Maya (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 NWC Championships (#15)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:56.49 WA#37 NWC Sub District (#2)
2013-04-06 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-800 1:57.02 WA#44 Birger Solberg Invite (#3)
2013-04-06 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:57.73 Birger Solberg Invite (#4)
2013-05-17 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:58.02 2A District I-II Championships (#5)
2013-05-17 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:58.48 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:58.49 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2013-04-13 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:58.65 Pasco Invitational (#12)
2013-03-15 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-800 1:58.70 Sehome tri (#1)
2013-03-22 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:59.48 Bedlington Twilight (#2)
2013-05-25 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:17.38 WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:19.16 NWC Sub District (#2)
2013-05-17 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:19.49 2A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-Mile 4:23.77 WA#16 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2013-05-17 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:12.40 WA#19 2A District I-II Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:14.74 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:21.91 NWC Sub District (#2)
2013-04-27 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:25.95 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2013-05-25 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.29 WA#6 pre w(1.7)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.42 w(-1.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-19 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.44 NWINorthwest Conference Champs (#2)
2013-05-25 Tran, Chantal (2013) G-100 12.47 WA#14 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.49 pre NWINWC Sub District (#1)
2013-05-10 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.49 NWINWC Sub District (#2)
2013-05-17 Tran, Chantal (2013) G-200 25.51 NWI2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Tran, Chantal (2013) G-200 25.56 WA#18 w(1.1)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-10 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-200 25.76 pre NWINWC Sub District (#2)
2013-05-17 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-200 25.79 NWI2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Tran, Chantal (2013) G-200 25.85 pre w(-1.6)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-200 25.87 NWINWC Sub District (#2)
2013-04-25 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-400 59.64 WA#66 Lynden v Bellingham (#1)
2013-05-10 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-800 2:16.45 WA#27 NWC Sub District (#1)
2013-05-17 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-800 2:17.91 2A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Hodges, Mia (2015) G-800 2:18.83 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Jensen, Bekah (2013) G-800 2:18.98 WA#47 2A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Jensen, Bekah (2013) G-800 2:19.10 NWC Sub District (#3)
2013-05-10 Roberts, Izzi (2014) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWINWC Sub District (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Steffen, Brock (2010) B-100 10.85 NWIWA 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2010-05-21 Steffen, Brock (2010) B-100 10.95 NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-21 Steffen, Brock (2010) B-100 10.97 pre NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2008-04-19 Rick, Jeremy (2009) B-100 10.97 pre w(4.1)Pasco OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Rick, Jeremy (2009) B-100 10.98 w(2.7)WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Rick, Jeremy (2009) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.9)WA 2A State OUT (#7)
2010-05-14 Steffen, Brock (2010) B-200 22.02 NWIWA 2A Northwest Conference (#2)
2010-04-24 Steffen, Brock (2010) B-200 22.32 NWINWC Championships (#2)
2010-05-14 Steffen, Brock (2010) B-200 22.47 pre NWIWA 2A Northwest Conference (#2)
2007-02-11 Darling, Logan (2008) B-400 51.59 WA#4 U of WA Open IN (#1)
2012-05-26 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:55.55 WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:56.47 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:56.49 WA#37 NWC Sub District (#2)
2006-04-29 Jensen, Joel (2006) B-800 1:56.82 WA#12 Shoreline Inv (#4)
2005-04-23 Jensen, Joel (2006) B-800 1:56.99 WA#15 Pasco Inv (#3)
2013-04-06 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-800 1:57.02 WA#44 Birger Solberg Invite (#3)
2006-04-15 Jensen, Joel (2006) B-800 1:57.15 Pasco Inv (#5)
2013-04-06 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:57.73 Birger Solberg Invite (#4)
2012-05-18 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:57.83 2A District I Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:58.02 2A District I-II Championships (#5)
2004-05-29 Jensen, Joel (2006) B-800 1:58.25 WA#26 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2013-05-17 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:58.48 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:58.49 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2013-04-13 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:58.65 Pasco Invitational (#12)
2013-03-15 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-800 1:58.70 Sehome tri (#1)
2003-05-31 Jensen, Joel (2006) B-800 1:58.87 WA#27 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-05-26 Jensen, Joel (2006) B-800 1:58.88 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2013-03-22 Speidel, Paris (2013) B-800 1:59.48 Bedlington Twilight (#2)
2010-05-14 Ryder, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:59.54 WA 2A Northwest Conference (#3)
2012-05-18 Mcclement, Terry (2012) B-800 1:59.99 2A District I Championships (#6)
2007-05-26 Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) B-1600 4:16.58 WA#19 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-25 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:17.38 WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2006-05-26 Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) B-1600 4:17.52 WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2013-05-10 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:19.16 NWC Sub District (#2)
2013-05-17 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:19.49 2A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-1600 4:20.96 WA#54 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-Mile 4:23.77 WA#16 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2007-05-26 Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) B-3200 9:05.88 US#37 WA#4 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2007-06-10 Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) B-3200 9:12.28 Golden West A OUT (#5)
2013-05-17 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:12.40 WA#19 2A District I-II Championships (#5)
2007-04-14 Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) B-3200 9:12.97 Pasco OUT (#1)
2013-05-25 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:14.74 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2007-05-18 Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) B-3200 9:15.93 WA 2A Dist. 1 OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Hermann, Eli (2004) B-3200 9:18.27 US#97 WA#9 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-10 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:21.91 NWC Sub District (#2)
2006-04-15 Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) B-3200 9:24.59 WA#17 Pasco Inv (#1)
2013-04-27 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:25.95 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2012-05-18 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:28.05 WA#52 2A District I Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:28.83 WA 2A State Meet (#12)
2005-06-04 Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) B-3200 9:29.11 WA#19 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2012-05-11 Charbonneau, Joe (2013) B-3200 9:35.19 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-60H 8.46 WA#5 pre UW HS Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.36 NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-08-02 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.45 WA#5 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-08-02 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.53 pre w(-1.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-04-18 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.64 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.65 NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.75 NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Doucette, Benjamin (2016) B-110H 14.95 w(3.8)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2008-05-24 Darling, Logan (2008) B-300H 38.88 WA#6 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-04-19 Darling, Logan (2008) B-300H 39.13 Pasco OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Darling, Logan (2008) B-300H 39.17 WA#13 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Darling, Logan (2008) B-300H 39.22 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Darling, Logan (2008) B-300H 39.27 pre WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2007-04-28 Darling, Logan (2008) B-300H 39.35 Shoreline Inv (#2)
2007-04-14 Darling, Logan (2008) B-300H 39.36 Pasco OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Darling, Logan (2008) B-300H 40.63 WA#33 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2010-05-21 Starcevic, Ernie (2010) B-300H 41.19 WA#83 WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2010-05-29 Starcevic, Ernie (2010) B-300H 41.22 WA 2A State (#8)
2010-05-29 Starcevic, Ernie (2010) B-300H 41.60 pre WA 2A State (#7)
2010-04-24 Starcevic, Ernie (2010) B-300H 41.74 NWC Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Dougherty, Oliver (2012) B-300H 41.76 NWC Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Dougherty, Oliver (2012) B-300H 41.92 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Dougherty, Oliver (2012) B-300H 41.92 pre 2A District I Championships (#4)
2003-06-08 Seim, Toby (2003) B-HJ 7'0" US#13 WA#1 WA-OR Champs (#1)
2011-05-20 East, Dan (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#90 WA#4 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2003-05-31 Seim, Toby (2003) B-HJ 6'7" WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Mellema, Eric (2003) B-HJ 6'6" WA#4 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-28 East, Dan (2011) B-HJ 6'5" WA 2A State (#1)
2011-04-22 East, Dan (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Northwest Conference Championship (#2)
2002-05-25 Seim, Toby (2003) B-HJ 6'4" WA#9 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2006-05-26 Larson, Josh (2006) B-TJ 44'6" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#5)
2003-05-31 Seim, Toby (2003) B-TJ 44'0.25" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#10)
2004-05-29 Carter, Dan (2004) B-SP 52'8.5" WA#18 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2003-05-31 Carter, Dan (2004) B-SP 51'5.5" WA#19 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2010-05-21 Hathaway, Walter (2010) B-SP 51'3" WA#32 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-14 Hathaway, Walter (2010) B-SP 50'9.5" WA 2A Northwest Conference (#2)
2010-04-24 Hathaway, Walter (2010) B-SP 50'8" NWC Championships (#2)
2010-05-29 Hathaway, Walter (2010) B-SP 50'6" WA 2A State (#4)
2015-05-30 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 172'5" WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 170'1" WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 163'3" WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-04-24 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 161'2" NWC Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) B-DT 160'0" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 WA#18 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 WA#17 WA 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 WA#33 pre WA 2A State (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 WA 2A State (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.64 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 WA#54 Bellingham City Meet (#1)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 NWC Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#5)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 11.87 pre w(3.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 11.96 pre w(4.2)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.21 WA#7 w(0.9)BorderDuel (#1)
2014-04-25 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.22 NWINWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.25 pre NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.27 NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.28 WA#7 w(-2.2)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.29 WA#6 pre w(1.7)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.33 pre NWI2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Tran, Chantal (2013) G-100 12.33 pre w(4.4)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.37 NWI2A District I Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.41 w(-1.8)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.42 w(-1.5)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-19 Porter, Alyssa (2014) G-100 12.44 NWINorthwest Conference Champs (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Maguire, Simon Southern Oregon University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Porter, Alyssa University of Nevada-Reno, NV (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Speidel, Paris Concordia University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Lobb, Nick Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State