College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bellingham, WA
City:
BELLINGHAM
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Brown, Cade
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:57.30
WA#78
WA 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-11-07
Reiss, Annika
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:31.70
WA#34
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-11-22
Reiss, Annika
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:59.80
Nike Border Clash
(#24)
2015-10-03
Reiss, Annika
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:49.80
WA#9 Flight 6 #2s
Sunfair Invitational
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.36
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-08-02
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
WA#5 pre w(-0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#9)
2015-08-02
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.53
pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-04-18
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.64
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.91
pre
NWI
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
172'5"
WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
170'1"
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
163'3"
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2015-04-24
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
161'2"
NWC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
160'0"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
WA#18 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#5)
2015-05-30
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
57.97
WA#24 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
58.01
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
58.17
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
58.78
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-18
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
58.99
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
59.40
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2015-05-02
Waddell, Annie
(2015)
G-300H
47.81
WA#96
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-22
Waddell, Annie
(2015)
G-300H
47.86
pre
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
North, Hattie
(2015)
G-300H
47.89
Pasco Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
WA#18
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.28
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.35
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.85
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.63
WA#13
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.72
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.91
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.14
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.81
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.51
WA#25
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.86
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#3)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.64
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-60H
8.46
WA#5 pre
UW HS Invitational
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-23
Veldhuisen, Leah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
WA#92
Northwest Conference Championships
(#6)
2014-11-08
Veldhuisen, Leah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
WA 2A Championships
(#7)
2014-10-23
Gale, Quincy
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:22.00
WA#100
Northwest Conference Championships
(#7)
2014-11-08
Gale, Quincy
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:28.00
WA 2A Championships
(#15)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.95
w(3.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
WA#54
Bellingham City Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
11.87
pre
w(3.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-25
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.22
NWI
NWC Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.25
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.27
NWI
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.28
WA#7 w(-2.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-19
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-31
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-200
24.79
pre
w(3.4)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-16
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-200
25.33
pre
NWI
2A Northwest Conference
(#1)
2014-05-31
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-200
25.34
WA#16 w(-1.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-200
25.51
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-25
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-200
25.90
NWI
NWC Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
58.20
WA#29
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
58.46
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
59.21
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
59.37
pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-04-25
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
59.68
NWC Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Waddell, Annie
(2015)
G-300H
47.60
WA#75 pre
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Waddell, Annie
(2015)
G-300H
47.69
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#5)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.59
WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.75
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.02
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.31
2A Northwest Conference
(#2)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.37
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
NWC Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.21
WA#5
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.55
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.81
2A Northwest Conference
(#2)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.32
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.58
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.19
Bellingham 5-way
(#1)
2014-05-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.42
WA#25
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.23
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-24
Veldhuisen, Leah
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
NWC Championships
(#9)
2013-10-24
Walker, Abby
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:26.10
NWC Championships
(#14)
2013-10-24
Norton, Maya
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:29.00
NWC Championships
(#15)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-10
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:56.49
WA#37
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-04-06
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-800
1:57.02
WA#44
Birger Solberg Invite
(#3)
2013-04-06
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.73
Birger Solberg Invite
(#4)
2013-05-17
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.02
2A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2013-05-17
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.48
pre
2A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-04-27
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.49
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2013-04-13
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.65
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2013-03-15
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-800
1:58.70
Sehome tri
(#1)
2013-03-22
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:59.48
Bedlington Twilight
(#2)
2013-05-25
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.38
WA#21
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.16
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-05-17
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.49
2A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-04-13
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.77
WA#16
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2013-05-17
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:12.40
WA#19
2A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2013-05-25
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.74
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.91
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-04-27
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.95
Shoreline Invitational
(#15)
2013-05-25
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.29
WA#6 pre w(1.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.42
w(-1.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-19
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Northwest Conference Champs
(#2)
2013-05-25
Tran, Chantal
(2013)
G-100
12.47
WA#14 pre w(0)
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.49
pre
NWI
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-10
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.49
NWI
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-05-17
Tran, Chantal
(2013)
G-200
25.51
NWI
2A District I-II Championships
(#1)
2013-05-25
Tran, Chantal
(2013)
G-200
25.56
WA#18 w(1.1)
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-10
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-200
25.76
pre
NWI
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-05-17
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-200
25.79
NWI
2A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Tran, Chantal
(2013)
G-200
25.85
pre w(-1.6)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-200
25.87
NWI
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-04-25
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-400
59.64
WA#66
Lynden v Bellingham
(#1)
2013-05-10
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-800
2:16.45
WA#27
NWC Sub District
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-800
2:17.91
2A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2013-05-25
Hodges, Mia
(2015)
G-800
2:18.83
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Jensen, Bekah
(2013)
G-800
2:18.98
WA#47
2A District I-II Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Jensen, Bekah
(2013)
G-800
2:19.10
NWC Sub District
(#3)
2013-05-10
Roberts, Izzi
(2014)
G-LJ
17'4.5"
NWI
NWC Sub District
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-14
Steffen, Brock
(2010)
B-100
10.85
NWI
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#1)
2010-05-21
Steffen, Brock
(2010)
B-100
10.95
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2010-05-21
Steffen, Brock
(2010)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2008-04-19
Rick, Jeremy
(2009)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(4.1)
Pasco OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Rick, Jeremy
(2009)
B-100
10.98
w(2.7)
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Rick, Jeremy
(2009)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(2.9)
WA 2A State OUT
(#7)
2010-05-14
Steffen, Brock
(2010)
B-200
22.02
NWI
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#2)
2010-04-24
Steffen, Brock
(2010)
B-200
22.32
NWI
NWC Championships
(#2)
2010-05-14
Steffen, Brock
(2010)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#2)
2007-02-11
Darling, Logan
(2008)
B-400
51.59
WA#4
U of WA Open IN
(#1)
2012-05-26
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:55.55
WA#27
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-26
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:56.47
pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:56.49
WA#37
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2006-04-29
Jensen, Joel
(2006)
B-800
1:56.82
WA#12
Shoreline Inv
(#4)
2005-04-23
Jensen, Joel
(2006)
B-800
1:56.99
WA#15
Pasco Inv
(#3)
2013-04-06
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-800
1:57.02
WA#44
Birger Solberg Invite
(#3)
2006-04-15
Jensen, Joel
(2006)
B-800
1:57.15
Pasco Inv
(#5)
2013-04-06
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.73
Birger Solberg Invite
(#4)
2012-05-18
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:57.83
2A District I Championships
(#3)
2013-05-17
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.02
2A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2004-05-29
Jensen, Joel
(2006)
B-800
1:58.25
WA#26 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2013-05-17
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.48
pre
2A District I-II Championships
(#3)
2013-04-27
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.49
Shoreline Invitational
(#9)
2013-04-13
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:58.65
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2013-03-15
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-800
1:58.70
Sehome tri
(#1)
2003-05-31
Jensen, Joel
(2006)
B-800
1:58.87
WA#27 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2006-05-26
Jensen, Joel
(2006)
B-800
1:58.88
pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2013-03-22
Speidel, Paris
(2013)
B-800
1:59.48
Bedlington Twilight
(#2)
2010-05-14
Ryder, Andrew
(2010)
B-800
1:59.54
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#3)
2012-05-18
Mcclement, Terry
(2012)
B-800
1:59.99
2A District I Championships
(#6)
2007-05-26
Kwiatkowski, Chris
(2007)
B-1600
4:16.58
WA#19
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2013-05-25
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.38
WA#21
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2006-05-26
Kwiatkowski, Chris
(2007)
B-1600
4:17.52
WA#6
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2013-05-10
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.16
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2013-05-17
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.49
2A District I-II Championships
(#2)
2012-05-11
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.96
WA#54
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-04-13
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-Mile
4:23.77
WA#16
Pasco Invitational
(#10)
2007-05-26
Kwiatkowski, Chris
(2007)
B-3200
9:05.88
US#37 WA#4
WA 2A State OUT
(#1)
2007-06-10
Kwiatkowski, Chris
(2007)
B-3200
9:12.28
Golden West A OUT
(#5)
2013-05-17
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:12.40
WA#19
2A District I-II Championships
(#5)
2007-04-14
Kwiatkowski, Chris
(2007)
B-3200
9:12.97
Pasco OUT
(#1)
2013-05-25
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.74
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2007-05-18
Kwiatkowski, Chris
(2007)
B-3200
9:15.93
WA 2A Dist. 1 OUT
(#1)
2004-05-29
Hermann, Eli
(2004)
B-3200
9:18.27
US#97 WA#9
WA 3A State OUT
(#3)
2013-05-10
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:21.91
NWC Sub District
(#2)
2006-04-15
Kwiatkowski, Chris
(2007)
B-3200
9:24.59
WA#17
Pasco Inv
(#1)
2013-04-27
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.95
Shoreline Invitational
(#15)
2012-05-18
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.05
WA#52
2A District I Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:28.83
WA 2A State Meet
(#12)
2005-06-04
Kwiatkowski, Chris
(2007)
B-3200
9:29.11
WA#19
WA 3A State OUT
(#4)
2012-05-11
Charbonneau, Joe
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.19
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-02-07
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-60H
8.46
WA#5 pre
UW HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.36
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2015-08-02
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.45
WA#5 pre w(-0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#9)
2015-08-02
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.53
pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-04-18
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.64
pre
NWI
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.65
NWI
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-30
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.91
pre
NWI
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Doucette, Benjamin
(2016)
B-110H
14.95
w(3.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#3)
2008-05-24
Darling, Logan
(2008)
B-300H
38.88
WA#6
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2008-04-19
Darling, Logan
(2008)
B-300H
39.13
Pasco OUT
(#1)
2007-05-26
Darling, Logan
(2008)
B-300H
39.17
WA#13
WA 2A State OUT
(#4)
2008-05-24
Darling, Logan
(2008)
B-300H
39.22
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#2)
2007-05-26
Darling, Logan
(2008)
B-300H
39.27
pre
WA 2A State OUT
(#3)
2007-04-28
Darling, Logan
(2008)
B-300H
39.35
Shoreline Inv
(#2)
2007-04-14
Darling, Logan
(2008)
B-300H
39.36
Pasco OUT
(#2)
2006-05-26
Darling, Logan
(2008)
B-300H
40.63
WA#33 pre
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2010-05-21
Starcevic, Ernie
(2010)
B-300H
41.19
WA#83
WA 2A District 1
(#4)
2010-05-29
Starcevic, Ernie
(2010)
B-300H
41.22
WA 2A State
(#8)
2010-05-29
Starcevic, Ernie
(2010)
B-300H
41.60
pre
WA 2A State
(#7)
2010-04-24
Starcevic, Ernie
(2010)
B-300H
41.74
NWC Championships
(#2)
2012-04-20
Dougherty, Oliver
(2012)
B-300H
41.76
NWC Championships
(#3)
2012-05-11
Dougherty, Oliver
(2012)
B-300H
41.92
2A Northwest Conference Championships
(#4)
2012-05-18
Dougherty, Oliver
(2012)
B-300H
41.92
pre
2A District I Championships
(#4)
2003-06-08
Seim, Toby
(2003)
B-HJ
7'0"
US#13 WA#1
WA-OR Champs
(#1)
2011-05-20
East, Dan
(2011)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#90 WA#4
WA 2A District 1
(#1)
2003-05-31
Seim, Toby
(2003)
B-HJ
6'7"
WA 3A State OUT
(#1)
2003-05-31
Mellema, Eric
(2003)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#4
WA 3A State OUT
(#2)
2011-05-28
East, Dan
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
WA 2A State
(#1)
2011-04-22
East, Dan
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Northwest Conference Championship
(#2)
2002-05-25
Seim, Toby
(2003)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA#9
WA 3A State Meet
(#6)
2006-05-26
Larson, Josh
(2006)
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#5)
2003-05-31
Seim, Toby
(2003)
B-TJ
44'0.25"
NWI
WA 3A State OUT
(#10)
2004-05-29
Carter, Dan
(2004)
B-SP
52'8.5"
WA#18
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2003-05-31
Carter, Dan
(2004)
B-SP
51'5.5"
WA#19
WA 3A State OUT
(#7)
2010-05-21
Hathaway, Walter
(2010)
B-SP
51'3"
WA#32
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2010-05-14
Hathaway, Walter
(2010)
B-SP
50'9.5"
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#2)
2010-04-24
Hathaway, Walter
(2010)
B-SP
50'8"
NWC Championships
(#2)
2010-05-29
Hathaway, Walter
(2010)
B-SP
50'6"
WA 2A State
(#4)
2015-05-30
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
172'5"
WA#4
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
170'1"
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
163'3"
WA 2A NWC Sub-District
(#1)
2015-04-24
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
161'2"
NWC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Chamberlin, Jakob
(2016)
B-DT
160'0"
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
WA#18 pre
WA 2A State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
WA#17
WA 2A Northwest Conference
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
WA 2A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
WA#33 pre
WA 2A State
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
WA 2A State
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
WA 2A District 1
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
WA#54
Bellingham City Meet
(#1)
2010-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
NWC Championships
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships
(#5)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
WA 2A District 1
(#4)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Birger Solberg Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#2)
2014-05-31
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
11.87
pre
w(3.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
11.96
pre
w(4.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.21
WA#7 w(0.9)
BorderDuel
(#1)
2014-04-25
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.22
NWI
NWC Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.25
pre
NWI
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.27
NWI
WA 2A District 1-2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.28
WA#7 w(-2.2)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-25
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.29
WA#6 pre w(1.7)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-18
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
2A District I Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Tran, Chantal
(2013)
G-100
12.33
pre
w(4.4)
WA 2A State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.37
NWI
2A District I Championships
(#3)
2012-05-26
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.41
w(-1.8)
WA 2A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-25
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.42
w(-1.5)
WA 2A State Meet
(#1)
2013-04-19
Porter, Alyssa
(2014)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Northwest Conference Champs
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Maguire, Simon
Southern Oregon University, OR
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Porter, Alyssa
University of Nevada-Reno, NV
(Mountain West Conference)
2013
Name
School
Speidel, Paris
Concordia University, OR
(Cascade Collegiate Conference)
2011
Name
School
Lobb, Nick
Boise State University, ID
(Mountain West Conference)
Link directly to this page