Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Burlington-Edison, WA
City: BURLINGTON
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1500 4:10.04 WA#20 Oregon Relays (#22)
2015-05-22 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1600 4:24.16 WA#76 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1600 4:24.29 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-29 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1600 4:24.55 Skagit County Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1600 4:24.55 109th Skagit County Meet Finals (#2)
2015-04-18 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-3000 8:49.67 WA#7 Oregon Relays (#13)
2015-05-01 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-3200 9:27.53 WA#37 109th Skagit County Meet Finals (#2)
2015-05-22 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-3200 9:36.38 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 44.51 WA#10 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 45.35 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 45.67 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.07 pre WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-01 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.32 pre 109th Skagit County Meet Finals (#1)
2015-04-29 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.32 pre Skagit County Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.36 WA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-04-24 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.44 NWC Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.71 pre WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.72 109th Skagit County Meet Finals (#1)
2015-03-27 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 47.30 Clash of the Conferences (#1)
2015-04-18 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 47.45 Oregon Relays (#10)
2015-05-30 Absten, Sara (2018) G-LJ 17'4.25" WA#16 w(2)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Absten, Sara (2018) G-LJ 17'3" NWIWA 2A NWC Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-01 Absten, Sara (2018) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWI109th Skagit County Meet Finals (#1)
2015-05-30 Wilburg, Megan (2016) G-LJ 17'0" w(3.6)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Handy, Alana (2016) G-TJ 36'5" NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 Handy, Alana (2016) G-TJ 35'4" NWIChuck Randall Relays (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 WA#3 Northwest Conference Championships (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 38.93 WA#12 Skagit County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.24 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.38 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.40 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.56 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-31 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.69 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-25 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.84 NWC Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.76 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.78 pre 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-04-05 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.99 Birger Solberg Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 Mataya, Rudy (2014) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWINWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Mataya, Rudy (2014) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWI2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-31 Mataya, Rudy (2014) B-LJ 22'3.25" WA#10 w(1.2)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Hamidou, Brennan (2014) B-DT 168'2" WA#10 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Hamidou, Brennan (2014) B-DT 167'1" WA 2A State Meet (#-2)
2014-05-02 Hamidou, Brennan (2014) B-DT 166'0" Skagit County Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 45.63 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 45.91 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.29 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.44 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.60 Skagit County Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.67 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-16 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 46.90 pre 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-04-19 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 47.55 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2014-04-25 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 47.57 NWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 47.91 pre Skagit County Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Handy, Alana (2016) G-TJ 36'4" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Handy, Alana (2016) G-TJ 35'11.25" NWI2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-23 Handy, Alana (2016) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIWA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-04-25 Handy, Alana (2016) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWINWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Handy, Alana (2016) G-TJ 35'6" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-24 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.20 WA#4 NWC Championships (#8)
2013-10-24 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-5k_XC 17:46.20 WA#2 NWC Championships (#1)
2013-11-09 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-5k_XC 17:58.16 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#1)
2013-09-28 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-5k_XC 18:03.00 Stanford Invitational (#2)
2013-09-28 Armstrong, Petra (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.00 WA#62 Stanford Invitational (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Zabelka, Tommy (2013) B-800 1:58.38 WA#76 NWC Sub District (#5)
2013-05-17 Palmer, Freeman (2013) B-PV 14'0" WA#21 2A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Rabenstein, Kim (2013) G-1600 5:06.85 WA#26 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-1600 5:07.16 WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-3200 10:59.97 WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-3200 11:03.02 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-3200 11:09.24 NWC Sub District (#1)
2013-04-26 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-3200 11:16.21 Skagit County Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-100H 14.86 pre NWI2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-100H 15.13 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-100H 15.22 NWI2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 47.33 WA#58 2A District I-II Championships (#4)
2013-04-26 Dimock, Abby (2016) G-300H 47.87 Skagit County Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 12'6" US#46 WA#3 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 12'4" Skagit County Meet (#1)
2013-04-24 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 12'4" Skagit County Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 12'3" WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 11'6" NWC Sub District (#2)
2013-04-19 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 11'6" Northwest Conference Champs (#2)
2013-07-07 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 11'5.75" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#4)
2013-06-01 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 11'3" BorderDual Track Classic (#2)
2013-03-16 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 11'1" Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2013-04-13 Hodges, Dellisha (2014) G-SP 35'8" WA#78 Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2013-05-25 Hodges, Dellisha (2014) G-SP 35'3" WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.10 WA#39 2A District I-II Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-17 Zabelka, Tommy (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.08 Northwest Conference (#17)
2012-11-03 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-5k_XC 18:56.90 WA#48 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-09-22 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-5k_XC 18:57.73 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#8)
2012-10-27 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 WA District 1 (#3)
2012-10-17 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-5k_XC 19:04.99 Northwest Conference (#4)
2012-09-29 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.34 Nike Pre-Nationals (#4)
2012-11-10 Norton, RaynJoy (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Coble, Dallas (2012) B-800 1:58.16 WA#62 2A District I Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Coble, Dallas (2012) B-800 1:59.00 pre 2A District I Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Watts, Aaron (2012) B-TJ 43'3.75" NWI2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Watts, Aaron (2012) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWINWC Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Rodman, Larry (2012) B-SP 50'10.5" WA#35 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Graham, Taylor (2012) G-400 59.43 WA#52 2A District I Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Graham, Taylor (2012) G-400 59.76 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Graham, Taylor (2012) G-400 59.93 pre 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-27 Graham, Taylor (2012) G-400 59.99 Skagit County Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:16.71 WA#19 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:17.19 2A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:17.75 pre 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:17.79 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-23 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:18.80 Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2012-04-14 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:18.96 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Rabenstein, Kim (2013) G-3200 11:15.20 WA#43 NWC Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Rabenstein, Kim (2013) G-3200 11:20.79 Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 Wells, Courtnie (2012) G-TJ 35'2.5" NWI2A Northwest Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Wells, Courtnie (2012) G-TJ 35'0" NWI2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Richeson, Tiffany (2013) G-PV 11'0" WA#12 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 Pederson, Racheal (2012) G-JT 120'7" WA#51 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Pederson, Racheal (2012) G-JT 120'4" 2A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.12 WA#23 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.17 2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.90 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.01 WA 2A State Meet (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-16 Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) B-200 22.35 pre NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2011-05-28 Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) B-200 22.43 w(2.5)WA 2A State (#6)
2011-05-20 Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) B-200 22.44 NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-20 Coble, Dallas (2012) B-800 1:58.92 WA#61 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-16 Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) B-200 22.35 pre NWIEason Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) B-200 22.40 NWIWA 2A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-14 Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) B-200 22.40 NWIWA 2A Northwest Conference (#3)
2011-05-28 Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) B-200 22.43 w(2.5)WA 2A State (#6)
2011-05-20 Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) B-200 22.44 NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2007-05-26 Armenta, Tyler (2007) B-400 49.36 WA#12 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2010-05-21 Spilsbury, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.61 WA#15 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2007-05-26 Armenta, Tyler (2007) B-400 49.67 pre WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2010-05-21 Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) B-400 49.88 WA#21 WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2006-05-26 Armenta, Tyler (2007) B-800 1:55.86 WA#8 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Armenta, Tyler (2007) B-800 1:55.89 WA#12 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-29 Power, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:55.98 WA#23 WA 2A State (#3)
2010-04-30 Power, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:56.02 Clash of the Counties (#1)
2010-05-29 Power, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:56.05 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2005-06-04 Armenta, Tyler (2007) B-800 1:56.06 WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2010-05-14 Power, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:56.67 WA 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2009-05-22 Williams, Tyler (2010) B-800 1:56.97 WA#37 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Williams, Tyler (2010) B-800 1:56.98 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2007-05-26 Armenta, Tyler (2007) B-800 1:57.10 pre WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2009-04-25 Williams, Tyler (2010) B-800 1:57.17 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2010-04-09 Power, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:57.19 Skagit County Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Power, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:57.35 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-24 Power, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:57.52 NWC Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Williams, Tyler (2010) B-800 1:57.68 WA 2A NWC Subs (#1)
2010-04-17 Power, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:57.96 Eason Invitational (#5)
2005-06-04 Armenta, Tyler (2007) B-800 1:58.11 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2012-05-18 Coble, Dallas (2012) B-800 1:58.16 WA#62 2A District I Championships (#4)
2006-05-26 Armenta, Tyler (2007) B-800 1:58.24 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2013-05-10 Zabelka, Tommy (2013) B-800 1:58.38 WA#76 NWC Sub District (#5)
2011-05-20 Coble, Dallas (2012) B-800 1:58.92 WA#61 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2012-05-18 Coble, Dallas (2012) B-800 1:59.00 pre 2A District I Championships (#3)
2009-05-30 Williams, Tyler (2010) B-800 1:59.41 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2010-03-24 Power, Nathan (2010) B-800 2:00.00 Sedro Woolley NWC#2 (#1)
2015-04-18 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1500 4:10.04 WA#20 Oregon Relays (#22)
2010-05-14 Whan, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:18.40 WA#23 WA 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2009-05-02 Williams, Tyler (2010) B-1600 4:19.12 WA#25 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2010-05-21 Whan, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:21.30 ht WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 Whan, Connor (2010) B-1600 4:21.45 WA 2A State (#2)
2015-05-22 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1600 4:24.16 WA#76 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1600 4:24.29 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-29 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1600 4:24.55 Skagit County Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-1600 4:24.55 109th Skagit County Meet Finals (#2)
2015-04-18 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-3000 8:49.67 WA#7 Oregon Relays (#13)
2010-05-14 Whan, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:20.41 WA#22 WA 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2015-05-01 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-3200 9:27.53 WA#37 109th Skagit County Meet Finals (#2)
2010-05-29 Whan, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:28.21 WA 2A State (#3)
2010-05-21 Whan, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:30.38 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-24 Whan, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:30.72 NWC Championships (#1)
2010-04-09 Whan, Connor (2010) B-3200 9:31.56 Skagit County Championships (#1)
2009-04-18 Williams, Tyler (2010) B-3200 9:32.83 WA#37 Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Mullen, Wyatt (2015) B-3200 9:36.38 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2006-05-26 Welling, Jordan (2006) B-3200 9:36.71 WA#32 WA 3A State OUT (#11)
2005-06-04 Welling, Jordan (2006) B-3200 9:38.29 WA#34 WA 3A State OUT (#9)
2009-04-18 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-110H 14.51 NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2009-03-25 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-110H 14.81 NWISedro Woolley Tri-Meet #1 (#1)
2009-05-15 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-110H 14.86 NWIWA 2A NWC Subs (#2)
2008-05-24 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-110H 15.00 WA#13 w(2)WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2014-05-02 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 38.93 WA#12 Skagit County Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.24 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.38 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.40 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.56 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-31 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.69 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-25 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 39.84 NWC Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-300H 40.36 WA#45 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-300H 40.49 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-19 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.76 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.78 pre 2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2009-05-15 Sager, Cole (2009) B-300H 40.88 WA#59 WA 2A NWC Subs (#2)
2014-04-05 Grandy, Brandon (2014) B-300H 40.99 Birger Solberg Invitational (#4)
2009-05-22 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-300H 41.08 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2009-05-15 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-300H 41.17 WA 2A NWC Subs (#3)
2009-05-15 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-300H 41.37 pre WA 2A NWC Subs (#1)
2009-04-25 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-300H 41.39 Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2009-04-08 Sager, Cole (2009) B-300H 41.39 Skagit County Championships (#3)
2009-03-25 Sager, Cole (2009) B-300H 41.46 Sedro Woolley Tri-Meet #1 (#1)
2009-05-22 Sager, Cole (2009) B-300H 41.55 pre WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-22 Sager, Cole (2009) B-300H 41.63 WA 2A District 1 (#5)
2009-03-27 Sager, Cole (2009) B-300H 41.73 Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2009-05-22 Adams, Jeff (2009) B-300H 41.73 pre WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2009-05-15 Sager, Cole (2009) B-300H 41.74 pre WA 2A NWC Subs (#2)
2014-04-25 Mataya, Rudy (2014) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWINWC Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Mataya, Rudy (2014) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWI2A Northwest Conference (#1)
2014-05-31 Mataya, Rudy (2014) B-LJ 22'3.25" WA#10 w(1.2)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Wynn, Achilles B-TJ 43'6.25" NWIWA 2A District 1 (#4)
2012-05-11 Watts, Aaron (2012) B-TJ 43'3.75" NWI2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Watts, Aaron (2012) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWINWC Championships (#1)
2006-06-11 Brown-Pounds, Warren (2006) B-PV 15'0" WA#3 Golden West - B (#3)
2004-05-29 Stroud, Aaron (2004) B-PV 14'6" WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-17 Palmer, Freeman (2013) B-PV 14'0" WA#21 2A District I-II Championships (#4)
2005-06-04 Brown-Pounds, Warren (2006) B-PV 14'0" WA#14 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2006-05-26 Brown-Pounds, Warren (2006) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2012-05-26 Rodman, Larry (2012) B-SP 50'10.5" WA#35 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 Hamidou, Brennan (2014) B-DT 168'2" WA#10 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Hamidou, Brennan (2014) B-DT 167'1" WA 2A State Meet (#-2)
2014-05-02 Hamidou, Brennan (2014) B-DT 166'0" Skagit County Championships (#1)
2007-05-26 McCoy, Randy (2007) B-JT 178'7" WA#16 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 McCoy, Randy (2007) B-JT 176'7" WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 WA#55 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 WA#26 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.52 WA#8 WA 2A State (#1)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.33 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.56 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.77 WA#26 WA 2A District 1 (#5)
2009-03-27 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.97 WA#5 Bedlington Twilight (#2)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.84 US#82 WA#4 Eason Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.84 WA#8 Eason Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.30 Chuck Randall Relays (#1)
2008-05-24 Genther, Chelsea (2010) G-100 12.03 pre w(3.1)WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Genther, Chelsea (2010) G-100 12.27 w(3.7)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Genther, Chelsea (2010) G-100 12.43 w(3.6)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Graham, Taylor (2012) G-400 59.43 WA#52 2A District I Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Graham, Taylor (2012) G-400 59.76 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Graham, Taylor (2012) G-400 59.93 pre 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#3)
2012-04-27 Graham, Taylor (2012) G-400 59.99 Skagit County Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:16.58 WA#16 2A Northwest Conference Sub-District (#1)
2012-05-26 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:16.71 WA#19 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:17.19 2A District I Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:17.63 WA 2A State (#4)
2012-05-11 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:17.75 pre 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:17.79 2A Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-03-23 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:18.80 Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2012-04-14 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:18.96 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Mataya, Katlyn (2012) G-800 2:18.99 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State