Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Camas, WA
City: CAMAS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.50 WA#11 Ash Creek XC Festival (#2)
2015-09-26 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-5k_XC 15:26.96 Nike Portland XC (#8)
2015-10-10 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-5k_XC 15:42.60 George Fox XC Classic (#4)
2015-11-07 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.30 WA#68 WA 4A State Meet (#21)
2015-10-03 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.40 Harrier Classic (#2)
2015-11-07 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.40 WA 4A State Meet (#37)
2015-11-07 Maton, Daniel (2019) B-5k_XC 16:09.70 WA 4A State Meet (#47)
2015-11-07 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 WA 4A State Meet (#64)
2015-10-21 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 WA 4A Greater St Helens District (#1)
2015-10-10 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 George Fox XC Classic (#25)
2015-10-10 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.50 George Fox XC Classic (#29)
2015-10-10 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 17:58.70 WA#6 George Fox XC Classic (#3)
2015-11-07 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 18:10.20 WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-10 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 18:10.80 George Fox XC Classic (#5)
2015-10-03 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 18:11.50 Harrier Classic (#1)
2015-11-07 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:15.10 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-10-03 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:16.50 Harrier Classic (#2)
2015-09-26 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 18:24.14 Nike Portland XC (#13)
2015-09-12 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:25.30 Ash Creek XC Festival (#3)
2015-09-26 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:28.51 Nike Portland XC (#14)
2015-09-12 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 18:28.90 Ash Creek XC Festival (#4)
2015-11-07 Wilson, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:30.10 WA#31 WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-11-22 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 18:35.90 Nike Border Clash (#10)
2015-10-03 Wilson, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 Harrier Classic (#4)
2015-10-21 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 18:49.00 WA 4A Greater St Helens District (#1)
2015-11-14 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:49.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#19)
2015-10-10 Wilson, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 18:52.60 George Fox XC Classic (#16)
2015-10-10 Postma, Ellie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:52.90 WA#54 George Fox XC Classic (#17)
2015-10-21 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 WA 4A Greater St Helens District (#2)
2015-09-26 Woodson, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.49 WA#59 Nike Portland XC (#26)
2015-10-31 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.70 Westside Classic (#1)
2015-11-07 Woodson, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:07.10 WA 4A State Meet (#28)
2015-10-10 Woodson, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.50 George Fox XC Classic (#23)
2015-11-14 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 19:09.90 NXN Northwest Regional (#32)
2015-09-26 Wilson, Emily (2018) G-5k_XC 19:10.07 Nike Portland XC (#37)
2015-10-31 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 19:19.30 Westside Classic (#3)
2015-11-22 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.70 Nike Border Clash (#37)
2015-10-21 Woodson, Maddie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 WA 4A Greater St Helens District (#4)
2015-12-05 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 Foot Locker West (#42)
2015-09-05 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-32_XC 11:42.00 WA#2 Sophomore 2-Mile Greater St. Helens Jamboree (#1)
2015-09-05 Watson, Emily (2018) G-32_XC 11:44.00 WA#3 Sophomore 2-Mile Greater St. Helens Jamboree (#2)
2015-09-05 Blair, Rachel (2019) G-32_XC 11:49.00 WA#4 Freshman 2-Mile Greater St. Helens Jamboree (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-400 49.71 WA#22 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-400 49.91 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-06 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:53.01 WA#5 Columbia River at Camas (#1)
2015-05-30 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:53.39 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:54.54 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:55.46 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-06 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:56.54 WA#47 Columbia River at Camas (#2)
2015-05-06 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-800 1:57.53 WA#63 Columbia River at Camas (#3)
2015-05-19 Greseth, Cade (2017) B-800 1:58.56 WA#88 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#6)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:59.28 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-04-02 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-800 1:59.43 Battle Ground @ Camas (#1)
2015-05-19 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:59.59 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#7)
2015-04-02 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:59.83 Battle Ground @ Camas (#2)
2015-05-19 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:59.90 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:02.07 WA#12 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#19)
2015-04-18 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:07.37 Oregon Relays (#18)
2015-04-24 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:08.33 McMinnville Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-1500 4:10.18 WA#21 McMinnville Invitational (#2)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-1600 4:22.03 WA#53 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1600 4:23.10 WA#65 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Guermali, Said (2015) B-Mile 4:21.36 WA#15 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#19)
2015-05-01 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3000 8:40.52 US#63 WA#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3000 8:46.48 Oregon Relays (#9)
2015-05-30 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3200 9:21.75 WA#31 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3200 9:33.64 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3200 9:37.71 Tiger Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.62 WA#13 pre w(1.4)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-18 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.67 w(2.9)Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.68 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-05-19 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.71 pre NWIWA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.73 NWITiger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.89 NWIWA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.92 pre w(1.6)Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.25 WA#17 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.41 McMinnville Invitational (#2)
2015-05-19 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.72 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-19 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.82 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.84 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-28 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.10 Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.13 Oregon Relays (#5)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 WA#25 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#11)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Camas at Union (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.56 WA#10 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.61 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.31 US#99 WA#1 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.20 Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:30.99 US#79 WA#4 Oregon Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:45.20 Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.70 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-04-18 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-1500 4:41.35 WA#11 Oregon Relays (#8)
2015-05-01 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-1500 4:42.66 WA#14 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-1500 4:44.53 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#9)
2015-05-01 Woodson, Maddie (2016) G-1500 4:45.95 WA#20 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Wilson, Emily (2018) G-1500 4:48.73 WA#25 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2015-05-19 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-1600 4:58.15 WA#11 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-19 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-1600 5:00.48 WA#19 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-1600 5:01.05 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-19 Woodson, Maddie (2016) G-1600 5:01.98 WA#24 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-Mile 5:07.20 WA#6 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#10)
2015-04-18 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-3000 10:11.13 WA#5 Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-3000 10:16.01 WA#8 McMinnville Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-3200 10:50.61 WA#11 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-06 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-3200 10:51.08 Columbia River at Camas (#1)
2015-05-30 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-3200 10:51.59 WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-19 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-3200 10:51.79 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-04-21 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-3200 10:55.80 Heritage, Evergreen at Camas (#1)
2015-04-02 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-3200 10:57.20 Battle Ground @ Camas (#1)
2015-04-02 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-3200 11:00.80 Battle Ground @ Camas (#2)
2015-05-06 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-3200 11:01.08 Columbia River at Camas (#2)
2015-05-19 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-3200 11:07.20 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-03-24 Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) G-3200 11:08.40 Camas at Union (#1)
2015-03-24 Jenkins, Emma (2018) G-3200 11:09.50 Camas at Union (#2)
2015-05-19 Davis, Jordan (2015) G-100H 14.65 pre NWIWA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Davis, Jordan (2015) G-100H 14.70 WA#4 pre w(1.5)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Davis, Jordan (2015) G-100H 14.86 NWITiger Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Davis, Jordan (2015) G-100H 14.94 w(1.5)Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Davis, Jordan (2015) G-100H 14.99 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 Davis, Jordan (2015) G-100H 15.05 pre w(1.1)Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-19 Davis, Jordan (2015) G-100H 15.08 NWIWA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Zarcone, Cole (2015) B-60 7.07 WA#2 UW Open (#9)
2015-02-07 Zarcone, Cole (2015) B-60 7.13 pre UW HS Invitational (#4)
2014-02-02 Zarcone, Cole (2015) B-60 7.14 WA#8 UW HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-07 Zarcone, Cole (2015) B-60 7.14 UW HS Invitational (#6)
2015-02-07 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-60 7.20 WA#5 pre UW HS Invitational (#10)
2015-02-15 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-60 7.24 UW Open (#22)
2008-05-24 Hayes, Chris (2009) B-200 22.30 WA#17 w(0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Hayes, Chris (2009) B-200 22.32 pre w(-0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2009-05-30 Hayes, Chris (2009) B-200 22.32 w(3.3)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-09 Anderson, Grayson (2013) B-200 22.48 NWI4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-02-07 Zarcone, Cole (2015) B-200 23.00 WA#5 UW HS Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-400 49.71 WA#22 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-400 49.91 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-06 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:53.01 WA#5 Columbia River at Camas (#1)
2015-05-30 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:53.39 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:54.54 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:55.46 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2008-05-24 Head, Spencer (2008) B-800 1:55.51 WA#8 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Head, Spencer (2008) B-800 1:55.68 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-06 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:56.54 WA#47 Columbia River at Camas (#2)
2015-05-06 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-800 1:57.53 WA#63 Columbia River at Camas (#3)
2014-05-15 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:57.73 WA#61 4A GSHL Championships (#3)
2008-06-29 Head, Spencer (2008) B-800 1:58.17 PNA JO Association (#1)
2013-05-09 Boyd, Tucker (2013) B-800 1:58.31 WA#72 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2006-04-29 Geiger, Shane (2008) B-800 1:58.46 WA#27 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2015-05-19 Greseth, Cade (2017) B-800 1:58.56 WA#88 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#6)
2013-03-23 Kaler, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.75 WA#84 Tiger Invite (#1)
2014-05-24 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:58.83 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#13)
2008-04-26 Head, Spencer (2008) B-800 1:58.97 Oregon Relays (#6)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:59.28 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-04-02 Ryan, Adam (2016) B-800 1:59.43 Battle Ground @ Camas (#1)
2012-05-19 Boyd, Tucker (2013) B-800 1:59.54 WA#100 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2015-05-19 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:59.59 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#7)
2015-04-02 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:59.83 Battle Ground @ Camas (#2)
2015-05-19 Zimmerly, Dustin (2016) B-800 1:59.90 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2013-04-30 Kaler, Andrew (2013) B-800 2:00.00 ht Camas v Battle Ground (#1)
2015-05-01 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:02.07 WA#12 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#19)
2012-05-04 Boyd, Tucker (2013) B-1500 4:06.45 WA#19 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Kaler, Andrew (2013) B-1500 4:06.66 WA#20 Centennial Invitational (#12)
2013-04-20 Kaler, Andrew (2013) B-1500 4:06.97 WA#15 Oregon Relays (#15)
2015-04-18 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:07.37 Oregon Relays (#18)
2012-04-28 Boyd, Tucker (2013) B-1500 4:08.24 Centennial Invitational (#13)
2015-04-24 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:08.33 McMinnville Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 Reiter, Josh (2010) B-1500 4:08.33 WA#6 Oregon Relays (#7)
2013-05-03 Boyd, Tucker (2013) B-1500 4:09.29 WA#20 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-1500 4:10.18 WA#21 McMinnville Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Doyle, John (2012) B-1500 4:10.44 WA#27 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2009-04-24 Boyd, Tanner (2009) B-1500 4:11.72 WA#10 Oregon Relays (#9)
2010-05-01 Reiter, Josh (2010) B-1500 4:12.15 WA#12 Oregon Relays (#10)
2012-05-04 Duffy, Andrew (2013) B-1500 4:12.59 WA#29 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#9)
2011-04-29 Kaler, Andrew (2013) B-1500 4:13.00 WA#26 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#6)
2007-05-26 Geiger, Shane (2008) B-1600 4:13.74 US#63 WA#9 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2013-05-18 Kaler, Andrew (2013) B-1600 4:20.89 WA#41 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-1600 4:22.03 WA#53 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1600 4:23.10 WA#65 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Guermali, Said (2015) B-Mile 4:21.36 WA#15 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#19)
2013-02-10 Kaler, Andrew (2013) B-Mile 4:28.31 WA#11 Sec 3 UW Open Meet (#16)
2015-05-01 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3000 8:40.52 US#63 WA#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2007-04-28 Geiger, Shane (2008) B-3000 8:45.68 WA#2 XO Invite (#1)
2015-04-18 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3000 8:46.48 Oregon Relays (#9)
2014-05-02 Hein, Riley (2014) B-3000 8:48.80 WA#16 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2008-04-26 Geiger, Shane (2008) B-3000 8:58.02 WA#2 Oregon Relays (#7)
2007-04-14 Geiger, Shane (2008) B-3200 9:20.15 WA#16 Pasco OUT (#4)
2015-05-30 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3200 9:21.75 WA#31 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2007-05-26 Geiger, Shane (2008) B-3200 9:24.31 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2009-05-30 Reiter, Josh (2010) B-3200 9:26.83 WA#23 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Kaler, Andrew (2013) B-3200 9:29.64 WA#52 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2010-05-29 Reiter, Josh (2010) B-3200 9:32.27 WA#46 WA 3A State (#13)
2014-05-24 Hein, Riley (2014) B-3200 9:32.29 WA#56 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2015-05-19 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3200 9:33.64 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Hein, Riley (2014) B-3200 9:33.74 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-19 Kaler, Andrew (2013) B-3200 9:35.76 WA#69 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2010-05-22 Reiter, Josh (2010) B-3200 9:36.51 WA 3A Westside Classic (#7)
2009-05-16 Reiter, Josh (2010) B-3200 9:37.44 WA 3A GSHL Championships (#2)
2015-03-28 Guermali, Yacine (2017) B-3200 9:37.71 Tiger Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Reiter, Josh (2010) B-3200 9:38.00 WA 3A West Central District (#4)
2009-04-17 Boyd, Tanner (2009) B-3200 9:38.98 WA#59 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Pien, Alex (2012) B-3200 9:39.79 WA#83 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-06-08 Duffy, Andrew (2013) B-5k 15:53.31 WA#6 Portland Track Festival (#15)
2015-02-07 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-60H 8.37 WA#3 UW HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-07 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-60H 8.45 pre UW HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-15 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-60H 8.67 UW Open (#9)
2015-05-30 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.62 WA#13 pre w(1.4)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-18 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.67 w(2.9)Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.68 NWIJesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-05-19 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.71 pre NWIWA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-03-28 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.73 NWITiger Invitational (#1)
2015-05-19 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.89 NWIWA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 14.92 pre w(1.6)Oregon Relays (#2)
2010-05-29 Lauritzen, Mikey (2010) B-110H 14.92 WA#6 pre w(0.4)WA 3A State (#3)
2014-05-06 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-110H 15.00 NWICamas v Battle Ground (#1)
2014-05-31 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 38.68 WA#9 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.25 WA#17 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.41 McMinnville Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.49 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.68 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#1)
2015-05-19 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.72 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-19 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.82 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.84 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 39.97 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#2)
2015-03-28 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.10 Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.13 Oregon Relays (#5)
2014-04-19 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.20 Oregon Relays (#4)
2013-05-09 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.75 WA#54 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 40.97 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#10)
2014-04-19 Ephraim, William (2015) B-300H 40.97 WA#79 Oregon Relays (#7)
2013-06-01 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.57 BorderDual Track Classic (#11)
2011-04-15 Klein, Evan (2011) B-300H 41.63 John Ingram Twilight (#3)
2013-04-20 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-300H 41.67 Oregon Relays (#15)
2014-07-27 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-400H 56.36 WA#3 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#17)
2014-06-22 Gunther, Ryan (2015) B-400H 56.77 Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#3)
2013-05-09 Anderson, Grayson (2013) B-HJ 6'6" 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2013-03-28 Anderson, Grayson (2013) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 Camas v Evergreen (#1)
2013-05-03 Anderson, Grayson (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Anderson, Grayson (2013) B-HJ 6'6" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Isaacs, Nathan (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2013-03-23 Anderson, Grayson (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Tiger Invite (#1)
2008-05-24 Cramer, Robert (2008) B-HJ 6'4" WA#20 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2007-04-28 Cramer, Robert (2008) B-LJ 22'7" NWIXO Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Hayes, Chris (2009) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-19 Ryan, Josh (2014) B-LJ 22'3" w(2.1)Oregon Relays (#4)
2007-05-26 Cramer, Robert (2008) B-TJ 45'8" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 McGuire, Clark (2003) B-TJ 44'11.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#6)
2008-04-26 Cramer, Robert (2008) B-TJ 44'8.25" WA#9 w(0.6)Oregon Relays (#2)
2005-06-04 Bach, Trent (2005) B-TJ 44'4" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Lofstead, Caleigh Vanderbilt University, TN (Southeastern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Pudlitzke, Alissa Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)
Gunther, Ryan Central Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Guermali, Said University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Murata, Tamaki Central Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Duffy, Andrew Clackamas Community College, OR (Not Affiliated)
Knight, Kimi Clark College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2005
NameSchool
Charters, Brad University of Wyoming, WY (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State