Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cedarcrest, WA
City: DUVALL
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Fay, Ian (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 WA 2A State Meet (#18)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Hammontree, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.98 WA#95 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Devereaux, Briana (2017) G-400 59.61 WA#69 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Devereaux, Briana (2017) G-400 59.99 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:57.17 WA#46 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.10 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.33 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2014-05-16 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.85 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:17.46 WA#26 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:18.82 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Green, Colton (2014) B-1600 4:19.38 WA#37 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-1600 4:20.64 WA#49 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#7)
2014-05-16 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:21.65 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#3)
2014-05-16 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-1600 4:22.60 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#4)
2014-05-16 Green, Colton (2014) B-1600 4:24.19 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#6)
2014-05-03 Green, Colton (2014) B-1600 4:24.43 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2014-04-19 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:24.66 Larry Eason Invitational (#7)
2014-05-23 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:20.72 WA#30 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:24.74 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:25.61 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2014-05-16 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:32.90 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#2)
2014-04-05 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:37.60 Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Green, Colton (2014) B-3200 9:39.86 WA#80 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#5)
2014-05-16 Smith, Kathryn (2014) G-JT 126'6" WA#29 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Smith, Kathryn (2014) G-JT 122'10" WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Smith, Kathryn (2014) G-JT 120'7" Lake Washington Invitational (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 15:49.69 WA#45 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#5)
2013-10-05 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3m_XC 15:42.73 WA#35 Sunfair Invitational (#9)
2013-11-09 Waterman, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.47 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-200 22.33 NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-200 22.35 WA#17 w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-10 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-200 22.38 pre NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-400 49.00 WA#14 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-400 49.57 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-400 49.77 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:55.70 WA#27 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:57.29 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-25 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:57.49 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-10 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:57.62 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#2)
2013-05-02 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.85 Cascade Conf. Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:21.41 WA#47 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#2)
2013-05-17 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:10.60 WA#16 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:25.79 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-10 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:30.44 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#2)
2013-04-13 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:35.60 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2013-05-02 Zuvich, Alex (2014) B-300H 41.94 Cascade Conf. Championships (#2)
2013-03-16 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-200 25.71 w(2.3)Oregon Preview (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-29 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-200 26.97 WA#8 Night At The Races #2 (#1)
2013-02-12 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-400 1:00.82 Night at The Races #4 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 15:52.80 WA#58 WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2012-10-27 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 WA District 1 (#4)
2012-10-20 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.46 Cascade Conference (#1)
2012-09-29 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 Curtis Invitational (#3)
2012-09-22 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.65 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#11)
2012-09-29 Waterman, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.59 Curtis Invitational (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-03 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-800 1:57.30 WA#47 ht Mercer Island tri (#1)
2012-05-11 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-800 1:58.25 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.38 WA#67 2A District I Championships (#5)
2012-04-12 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-800 1:58.70 Cedarcrest tri (#1)
2012-05-26 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-1600 4:13.83 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-03 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-1600 4:18.20 ht Mercer Island tri (#1)
2012-05-18 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-3200 9:23.86 WA#41 2A District I Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:30.14 WA#59 2A District I Championships (#6)
2012-05-26 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-3200 9:31.06 WA 2A State Meet (#13)
2012-04-28 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-3200 9:32.68 Shoreline Invitational (#18)
2012-05-11 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-3200 9:35.48 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:36.50 Cascade Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Jordan, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.49 WA#91 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Jordan, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.65 pre 2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Candland, Dallin (2012) B-300H 41.77 Cascade Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-14 Candland, Dallin (2012) B-300H 41.82 Larry Eason Invitational (#10)
2012-05-18 Jordan, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.83 2A District I Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Houser, Justin (2012) B-JT 177'5" WA#25 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-07-06 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-200 25.82 WA#23 w(-0.2)USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#5)
2012-07-06 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-400 59.15 WA#41 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#4)
2012-07-29 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-400 59.90 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#42)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-5k_XC 15:59.20 WA#64 Washington Class 2A (#10)
2011-11-05 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 WA#86 Washington Class 2A (#14)
2011-10-29 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.81 WA Northwest District 1 2A/3A (#2)
2011-10-29 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.87 WA Northwest District 1 2A/3A (#5)
2011-10-22 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.32 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#3)
2011-10-22 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.60 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Linnerooth, Chad (2011) B-800 1:59.02 WA#62 WA 2A District 1 (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-5k_XC 19:18.26 WA#49 WA Regional XC 2A (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-27 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.71 Don Holder Relays (#4)
2010-05-01 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.95 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2010-05-14 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.99 pre WA Cascade Conference (#2)
2010-04-17 Pleis, Jackson (2010) B-TJ 43'0.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2010-05-14 Bates, Kenny (2010) B-JT 181'6" WA#28 WA Cascade Conference (#2)
2010-05-29 Griffen, Ashton (2010) G-JT 122'11" WA#34 WA 2A State (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 WA#72 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2009-09-26 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-5k_XC 19:17.88 Bellevue HS Invitational (#10)
2009-09-26 Dowd, Missy (2010) G-5k_XC 19:22.39 WA#84 Bellevue HS Invitational (#11)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.25 WA#8 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.49 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.65 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.67 pre WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.74 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.78 WA 2A District 1 (#6)
2009-05-02 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.80 Shoreline Invitational (#19)
2009-05-22 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 52'7" WA#30 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2009-06-06 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 52'3" OR/WA BorderDuel (#4)
2009-05-02 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 52'1.5" Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2009-05-30 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 52'0.75" WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2009-04-11 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'10.75" Birger Solberg (#4)
2009-04-18 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'10" Pasco Invitational (#6)
2009-03-28 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'9.75" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2009-03-19 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'9" Granite Falls Jamboree (#1)
2009-04-16 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'0" King's Tri-Meet #3 (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.50 WA#10 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.98 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Eldredge, Brenna (2011) G-3200 11:16.92 WA#23 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-22 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-3200 11:18.47 WA#29 WA 2A District 1 (#5)

2008 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 WA#42 WA 2A State XC (#10)
2008-11-08 Eldredge, Brenna (2011) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 WA#63 WA 2A State XC (#17)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Pleis, Jackson (2010) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Quist, Kelli (2008) G-300H 47.63 WA#57 WA 2A State OUT (#7)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Lawton, Karen (2006) G-300H 47.16 WA#32 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-200 22.33 NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-200 22.35 WA#17 w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-10 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-200 22.38 pre NWI2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-400 49.00 WA#14 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.25 WA#8 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.49 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2013-05-25 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-400 49.57 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-18 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.65 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.67 pre WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Candland, Adam (2009) B-400 49.74 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Driscoll, Luke (2013) B-400 49.77 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:55.70 WA#27 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:57.17 WA#46 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:57.29 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-03 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-800 1:57.30 WA#47 ht Mercer Island tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:57.49 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-10 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:57.62 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#2)
2014-05-23 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.10 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-800 1:58.25 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.33 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2012-05-18 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.38 WA#67 2A District I Championships (#5)
2012-04-12 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-800 1:58.70 Cedarcrest tri (#1)
2013-05-02 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.85 Cascade Conf. Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-800 1:58.85 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2015-05-22 Hammontree, Cameron (2017) B-800 1:58.98 WA#95 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Linnerooth, Chad (2011) B-800 1:59.02 WA#62 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2012-05-26 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-1600 4:13.83 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:17.46 WA#26 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-03 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-1600 4:18.20 ht Mercer Island tri (#1)
2014-05-23 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:18.82 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Green, Colton (2014) B-1600 4:19.38 WA#37 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-1600 4:20.64 WA#49 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:21.41 WA#47 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#2)
2014-05-16 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:21.65 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#3)
2014-05-16 Radbourne, Quinn (2014) B-1600 4:22.60 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#4)
2014-05-16 Green, Colton (2014) B-1600 4:24.19 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#6)
2014-05-03 Green, Colton (2014) B-1600 4:24.43 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2014-04-19 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:24.66 Larry Eason Invitational (#7)
2013-05-17 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:10.60 WA#16 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:20.72 WA#30 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-3200 9:23.86 WA#41 2A District I Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:24.74 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:25.61 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2013-05-25 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:25.79 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:30.14 WA#59 2A District I Championships (#6)
2013-05-10 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:30.44 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#2)
2012-05-26 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-3200 9:31.06 WA 2A State Meet (#13)
2012-04-28 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-3200 9:32.68 Shoreline Invitational (#18)
2014-05-16 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:32.90 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#2)
2012-05-11 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-3200 9:35.48 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:35.60 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:36.50 Cascade Conference Championships (#2)
2014-04-05 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3200 9:37.60 Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Green, Colton (2014) B-3200 9:39.86 WA#80 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#5)
2012-05-11 Jordan, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.49 WA#91 Cascade Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Jordan, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.65 pre 2A District I Championships (#2)
2010-03-27 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.71 Don Holder Relays (#4)
2012-05-11 Candland, Dallin (2012) B-300H 41.77 Cascade Conference Championships (#2)
2009-05-22 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.78 WA 2A District 1 (#6)
2009-05-02 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.80 Shoreline Invitational (#19)
2012-04-14 Candland, Dallin (2012) B-300H 41.82 Larry Eason Invitational (#10)
2012-05-18 Jordan, Zach (2012) B-300H 41.83 2A District I Championships (#3)
2013-05-02 Zuvich, Alex (2014) B-300H 41.94 Cascade Conf. Championships (#2)
2010-05-01 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.95 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2010-05-14 Farias, Hernan (2010) B-300H 41.99 pre WA Cascade Conference (#2)
2008-05-24 Pleis, Jackson (2010) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#5)
2010-04-17 Pleis, Jackson (2010) B-TJ 43'0.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2009-05-22 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 52'7" WA#30 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2009-06-06 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 52'3" OR/WA BorderDuel (#4)
2009-05-02 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 52'1.5" Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2009-05-30 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 52'0.75" WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2009-04-11 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'10.75" Birger Solberg (#4)
2009-04-18 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'10" Pasco Invitational (#6)
2009-03-28 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'9.75" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2009-03-19 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'9" Granite Falls Jamboree (#1)
2009-04-16 Stevens, Freddie (2009) B-SP 50'0" King's Tri-Meet #3 (#1)
2010-05-14 Bates, Kenny (2010) B-JT 181'6" WA#28 WA Cascade Conference (#2)
2012-05-26 Houser, Justin (2012) B-JT 177'5" WA#25 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.50 WA#10 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.98 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-16 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-200 25.71 w(2.3)Oregon Preview (#8)
2012-07-06 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-200 25.82 WA#23 w(-0.2)USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#5)
2013-01-29 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-200 26.97 WA#8 Night At The Races #2 (#1)
2012-07-06 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-400 59.15 WA#41 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#4)
2015-05-22 Devereaux, Briana (2017) G-400 59.61 WA#69 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#4)
2012-07-29 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-400 59.90 pre USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#42)
2015-05-30 Devereaux, Briana (2017) G-400 59.99 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-02-12 Cronie, Alesha (2013) G-400 1:00.82 Night at The Races #4 (#1)
2009-05-22 Eldredge, Brenna (2011) G-3200 11:16.92 WA#23 WA 2A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-22 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-3200 11:18.47 WA#29 WA 2A District 1 (#5)
2006-05-26 Lawton, Karen (2006) G-300H 47.16 WA#32 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Quist, Kelli (2008) G-300H 47.63 WA#57 WA 2A State OUT (#7)
2014-05-16 Smith, Kathryn (2014) G-JT 126'6" WA#29 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 Griffen, Ashton (2010) G-JT 122'11" WA#34 WA 2A State (#4)
2014-05-23 Smith, Kathryn (2014) G-JT 122'10" WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Smith, Kathryn (2014) G-JT 120'7" Lake Washington Invitational (#5)
2013-11-09 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 15:49.69 WA#45 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#5)
2012-11-03 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 15:52.80 WA#58 WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2011-11-05 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-5k_XC 15:59.20 WA#64 Washington Class 2A (#10)
2012-10-27 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.80 WA District 1 (#4)
2011-11-05 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.90 WA#86 Washington Class 2A (#14)
2012-10-20 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.46 Cascade Conference (#1)
2011-10-29 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.81 WA Northwest District 1 2A/3A (#2)
2012-09-29 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 Curtis Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Fay, Ian (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.90 WA 2A State Meet (#18)
2012-09-22 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.65 1-2 Bellevue Invitational (#11)
2011-10-29 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.87 WA Northwest District 1 2A/3A (#5)
2011-10-22 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.32 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#3)
2011-10-22 Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.60 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#4)
2013-10-05 Orndorf, Logan (2014) B-3m_XC 15:42.73 WA#35 Sunfair Invitational (#9)
2008-11-08 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 WA#42 WA 2A State XC (#10)
2009-11-07 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 WA#72 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2009-09-26 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-5k_XC 19:17.88 Bellevue HS Invitational (#10)
2010-10-30 Strodel, Cara (2011) G-5k_XC 19:18.26 WA#49 WA Regional XC 2A (#2)
2013-11-09 Waterman, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:18.47 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#9)
2009-09-26 Dowd, Missy (2010) G-5k_XC 19:22.39 WA#84 Bellevue HS Invitational (#11)
2012-09-29 Waterman, Olivia (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.59 Curtis Invitational (#7)
2008-11-08 Eldredge, Brenna (2011) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 WA#63 WA 2A State XC (#17)


2014
NameSchool
Orndorf, Logan University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Radbourne, Quinn The College of Idaho, ID (Cascade Collegiate Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Montgomery, Mitchell University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Strodel, Cara Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Dowd, Missy Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State