Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Cheney, WA
City: CHENEY
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Johnson, Drake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.53 Sandpoint William Johnson Inv (#1)
2015-11-07 Johnson, Drake (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 WA 2A State Meet (#25)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.16 WA#41 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.64 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.65 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.79 Cheney at East Valley (#1)
2015-05-22 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:58.90 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:59.04 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2015-05-22 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-1600 4:21.35 WA#48 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-1600 4:22.32 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-100H 14.86 NWIWA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-100H 15.02 NWIWA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-100H 15.03 NWIGNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-300H 44.40 WA#8 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-300H 44.85 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-300H 45.15 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-300H 45.52 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-300H 45.85 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-300H 46.58 Cheney at East Valley (#1)
2015-05-22 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-TJ 36'3.5" NWIWA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-TJ 36'0" WA#19 w(0.3)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-TJ 35'3" NWIPasco Invitational (#10)
2015-05-22 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-TJ 35'1.5" NWIGNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Bradley, Jamie (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Bradley, Jamie (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Pease, Rylie (2017) G-JT 134'4" WA#10 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Pease, Rylie (2017) G-JT 124'4" WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Pease, Rylie (2017) G-JT 123'2" GNL West Valley at Cheney (#1)
2015-05-01 Pease, Rylie (2017) G-JT 121'2" 2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.24 WA#18 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.85 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-3m_XC 15:58.40 WA#53 WA District 5/7 2A Championships (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.75 WA#39 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-23 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:57.12 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:59.38 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 WA#43 KS Class 3A Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre KS Class 3A Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Sherman, Johanna (2014) G-300H 46.54 WA#36 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Sherman, Johanna (2014) G-300H 46.55 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-02 Sherman, Johanna (2014) G-300H 47.60 Riverside Twilight (#4)
2014-05-23 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-TJ 35'9" NWIWA 2A District 7 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Skillingstad, Kd (2017) G-TJ 35'4.75" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-19 Pease, Kinsey (2014) G-JT 126'0" WA#30 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2014-05-31 Pease, Kinsey (2014) G-JT 122'1" WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 Pease, Kinsey (2014) G-JT 121'0" WA 2A District 7 Championships (#2)
2014-04-24 Pease, Kinsey (2014) G-JT 120'9" Deer Park tri (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Lerch, Kyle (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.51 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.62 WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.64 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.66 2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-04-27 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.72 Riverside Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.76 GNL Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 40.34 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2013-04-20 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 40.59 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 40.81 pre GNL Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 40.90 Colville tri (#2)
2013-05-17 Igbinoba, Eric (2013) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWI2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-25 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-200 25.60 NWIColville tri (#1)
2013-05-17 Day, Janessa (2013) G-200 25.75 NWI2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-10 Day, Janessa (2013) G-200 25.88 NWIGNL Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Day, Janessa (2013) G-200 25.93 WA#32 w(1.1)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 56.98 WA#14 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.32 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-10 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.57 GNL Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 58.26 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-25 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 58.44 Colville tri (#1)
2013-04-13 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 58.59 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-1500 4:46.64 WA#13 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2013-05-25 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-1600 5:07.30 WA#29 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-13 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-Mile 5:09.55 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2013-05-25 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-3200 11:11.18 WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-25 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-3200 11:12.90 Colville tri (#1)
2013-03-16 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-3200 11:16.50 West Valley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 44.15 WA#10 GNL Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 44.75 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-25 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 45.09 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-25 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 45.67 Colville tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 45.68 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-20 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 45.88 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2013-05-10 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 46.05 pre GNL Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 46.79 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2013-04-25 Brown, Chae (2014) G-TJ 36'11" NWIColville tri (#1)
2013-05-10 Brown, Chae (2014) G-TJ 36'8" NWIGNL Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Brown, Chae (2014) G-TJ 36'0" NWIWest Valley Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Brown, Chae (2014) G-TJ 35'11.25" NWI2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-25 Brown, Chae (2014) G-TJ 35'10" WA#12 w(-1.6)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-23 Brown, Chae (2014) G-TJ 35'6.75" NWIRay Cross Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Clark, Erin (2013) G-PV 12'0" US#98 WA#5 Colville tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Clark, Erin (2013) G-PV 11'6" WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-27 Clark, Erin (2013) G-PV 11'0" Cheney tri (#1)
2013-05-17 Clark, Erin (2013) G-PV 11'0" 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Clark, Erin (2013) G-PV 11'0" GNL Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Clark, Erin (2013) G-PV 11'0" West Valley Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Pease, Kinsey (2014) G-JT 121'5" WA#37 GNL Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Pease, Kinsey (2014) G-JT 120'10" 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.82 WA#6 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.37 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.02 GNL Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.16 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.20 Colville tri (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Hallstrom, Jesse (2013) B-800 2:04.83 WA#8 Idaho Open II (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Lerch, Kyle (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 WA 2A State Meet (#24)
2012-10-27 Lerch, Kyle (2014) B-3m_XC 15:50.40 WA#64 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#6)
2012-11-03 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-5k_XC 18:30.10 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-09-29 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-5k_XC 18:57.60 Pasco Bulldog Invitational (#2)
2012-10-19 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-5k_XC 19:09.80 Great Northern League (#1)
2012-12-01 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Foot Locker West (#27)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA#62 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-18 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.11 WA#6 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-11 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.17 2A District VII Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 58.21 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 59.64 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-14 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 59.95 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2012-04-19 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-800 2:19.40 WA#52 ht Medical Lake v Cheney (#1)
2012-04-19 Day, Janessa (2013) G-800 2:19.80 WA#56 ht Medical Lake v Cheney (#2)
2012-05-04 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-1500 4:38.81 US#62 WA#6 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#13)
2012-04-07 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-1600 5:04.28 WA#21 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-1600 5:06.54 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-14 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-Mile 5:04.81 WA#12 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2012-05-26 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-3200 10:48.40 WA#7 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-3200 10:56.00 Riverside Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Holland, Sanne (2013) G-3200 11:08.06 Ray Cross Invite (#1)
2012-05-26 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 45.15 WA#13 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 45.47 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-11 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-300H 45.51 2A District VII Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-04-23 Igbinoba, Brett (2005) B-100 10.64 NWIPasco Inv (#3)
2011-04-16 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2011-05-20 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-200 22.28 NWIWA 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-200 22.48 pre NWIWA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-200 22.50 w(2.5)WA 2A State (#7)
2015-05-22 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.16 WA#41 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.64 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.65 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.75 WA#39 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-23 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:56.79 Cheney at East Valley (#1)
2014-05-23 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:57.12 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Springberry, Nashua (2011) B-800 1:57.70 WA#39 Great Northern League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Springberry, Nashua (2011) B-800 1:57.79 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Springberry, Nashua (2011) B-800 1:58.40 WA 2A State (#7)
2015-05-22 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:58.90 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:59.04 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2014-05-31 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-800 1:59.38 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-20 Springberry, Nashua (2011) B-800 1:59.87 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#4)
2013-02-16 Hallstrom, Jesse (2013) B-800 2:04.83 WA#8 Idaho Open II (#7)
2015-05-22 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-1600 4:21.35 WA#48 GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Zachman, Steven (2015) B-1600 4:22.32 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-110H 14.55 NWIGreat Northern League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-110H 14.56 NWIWA 2A State (#1)
2011-05-20 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-110H 14.58 NWIWA 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-04-16 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-110H 14.78 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2006-05-26 Poosri, Tyreil (2006) B-110H 14.85 WA#9 w(0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-30 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-110H 14.93 w(2.5)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-110H 14.96 WA#7 pre w(-3)WA 2A State (#2)
2010-04-17 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2010-04-17 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-110H 14.98 NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2011-05-28 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 38.20 WA#2 WA 2A State (#2)
2006-05-26 Poosri, Tyreil (2006) B-300H 38.81 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Poosri, Tyreil (2006) B-300H 39.40 WA#12 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-20 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 39.42 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 39.47 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2010-04-17 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 39.53 WA#25 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.62 WA#27 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.64 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.66 2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-04-23 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 39.67 Mooberry Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 39.68 Ram Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.72 Riverside Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 39.76 GNL Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 39.84 Great Northern League Championships (#1)
2005-06-04 Poosri, Tyreil (2006) B-300H 39.86 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2010-03-20 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 40.01 Ram Relays (#1)
2006-05-26 Poosri, Tyreil (2006) B-300H 40.07 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2011-03-19 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 40.31 West Valley Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 40.34 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2011-04-16 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 40.40 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2009-05-30 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 40.46 WA#50 pre WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-21 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 40.53 WA 2A District 7 (#2)
2013-04-20 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 40.59 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2009-03-21 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 40.59 Ram Relays (#2)
2006-04-15 Poosri, Tyreil (2006) B-300H 40.79 Pasco Inv (#8)
2013-05-10 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 40.81 pre GNL Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 40.88 pre Great Northern League Championships (#1)
2009-04-18 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 40.89 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2013-04-25 Berstler, Calvin (2013) B-300H 40.90 Colville tri (#2)
2004-05-29 Poosri, Tyreil (2006) B-300H 40.92 WA#32 pre WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2009-05-21 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 41.09 pre WA 2A District 7 (#2)
2009-05-30 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 41.20 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2008-05-24 Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) B-300H 41.91 WA#66 pre WA 2A State OUT (#14)
2010-05-21 Jones, DeAngelo (2010) B-HJ 6'5" WA#15 WA 2A District 7 (#1)
2010-05-29 Jones, DeAngelo (2010) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A State (#1)
2004-05-29 Wilske, Bob (2006) B-HJ 6'4" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2010-05-21 Jones, DeAngelo (2010) B-TJ 45'6.5" NWIWA 2A District 7 (#1)
2009-05-30 Jones, DeAngelo (2010) B-TJ 45'2.5" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#3)
2010-04-17 Jones, DeAngelo (2010) B-TJ 45'0.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2013-05-17 Igbinoba, Eric (2013) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWI2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-29 Jones, DeAngelo (2010) B-TJ 44'4" NWIWA 2A State (#3)
2010-04-10 Jones, DeAngelo (2010) B-TJ 43'11" NWIMooberry Relays (#2)
2009-05-21 Jones, DeAngelo (2010) B-TJ 43'10" NWIWA 2A District 7 (#1)
2009-04-18 Jones, DeAngelo (2010) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWIBig Red Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Youmans, Nathaniel (2010) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#7)
2006-05-26 Wilske, Bob (2006) B-SP 61'0" US#26 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-06-03 Wilske, Bob (2006) B-SP 57'5.5" OR-WA Meet of Champs (#3)
2006-04-22 Wilske, Bob (2006) B-SP 55'5" Mooberry Relays (#1)
2006-04-15 Wilske, Bob (2006) B-SP 54'6.5" Pasco Inv (#3)
2005-04-23 Wilske, Bob (2006) B-SP 53'2.5" WA#15 Pasco Inv (#4)
2005-06-04 Wilske, Bob (2006) B-SP 52'7" WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Jones, Griffon (2008) B-SP 51'6.75" WA#29 WA 2A State OUT (#6)
2005-07-10 Wilske, Bob (2006) B-SP 50'11" USATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2011-05-20 Condos, Dakota (2011) B-JT 179'10" WA#28 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2010-03-20 Condos, Dakota (2011) B-JT 175'6" WA#40 Ram Relays (#1)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 WA#11 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 WA#43 KS Class 3A Championships (#2)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre KS Class 3A Championships (#2)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA#62 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2008-05-24 Maurer, Shelby (2010) G-100 12.38 pre NWIWA 2A State OUT (#7)
2009-05-21 Maurer, Shelby (2010) G-100 12.46 pre NWIWA 2A District 7 (#1)
2008-05-24 Maurer, Shelby (2010) G-100 12.47 w(3.7)WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2013-04-25 Dunn, Kendall (2013) G-200 25.60 NWIColville tri (#1)
2011-05-20 Day, Janessa (2013) G-200 25.65 NWIWA 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-05-21 Maurer, Shelby (2010) G-200 25.69 pre NWIWA 2A District 7 (#1)
2013-05-17 Day, Janessa (2013) G-200 25.75 NWI2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2008-05-24 Maurer, Shelby (2010) G-200 25.80 WA#28 pre w(1.5)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Maurer, Shelby (2010) G-200 25.85 w(2.6)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-28 Day, Janessa (2013) G-200 25.86 WA#21 w(0)WA 2A State (#6)
2013-05-10 Day, Janessa (2013) G-200 25.88 NWIGNL Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Day, Janessa (2013) G-200 25.93 WA#32 w(1.1)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 56.98 WA#14 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.11 WA#6 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-11 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.17 2A District VII Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.32 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.44 WA#11 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.57 GNL Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.61 Great Northern League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 57.94 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2012-05-26 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 58.21 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 58.26 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 58.31 WA 2A State (#3)
2013-04-25 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 58.44 Colville tri (#1)
2013-04-13 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 58.59 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 59.11 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2007-05-26 Simmons, Crystal (2009) G-400 59.36 WA#26 pre WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2006-05-26 Simmons, Crystal (2009) G-400 59.37 WA#29 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 Simmons, Crystal (2009) G-400 59.55 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2011-04-30 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 59.56 Riverside Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 Palmer, Rubie (2004) G-400 59.59 WA#22 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2012-05-26 Day, Janessa (2013) G-400 59.64 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2004-05-29 Palmer, Rubie (2004) G-400 59.66 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Pease, Kinsey Clark College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2013
NameSchool
Holland, Sanne Colorado State University, CO (Mountain West Conference)

NameSchool
Young, Mikaela Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State