Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Curtis, WA
City: UNIVERSITY PLACE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Jacot, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.50 WA#95 WA 4A State Meet (#38)
2015-10-03 Jacot, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 Curtis Invitational (#5)
2015-09-19 Jacot, Ben (2017) B-3m_XC 15:35.80 WA#5 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#8)
2015-10-24 Wegner, Anneliese (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.40 WA#68 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#2)
2015-09-19 Wegner, Anna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:35.80 WA#5 Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 10.82 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 10.91 NWICurtis Viking Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 10.91 NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 11.00 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 11.00 NWIBellevue Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 11.08 WA#11 w(-0.8)Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.22 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-04-18 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.24 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.31 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.40 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.41 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.45 WA#15 w(-0.6)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-26 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.50 NWIPuyallup at Curtis (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 WA#57 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#12)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Puyallup at Curtis (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2015-03-26 Heard, Saudia (2018) G-200 25.96 NWIPuyallup at Curtis (#1)
2015-04-18 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-400 57.72 WA#21 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-04-30 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-400 58.57 WA#35 Curtis at Emerald Ridge (#2)
2015-03-26 Heard, Saudia (2018) G-400 59.30 WA#54 Puyallup at Curtis (#1)
2015-05-23 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-400 59.30 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Currin, Jayda (2018) G-800 2:19.23 WA#52 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#3)
2015-05-23 Currin, Jayda (2018) G-800 2:19.68 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Wegner, Anneliese (2016) G-3200 11:18.66 WA#48 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Rainer, Meg (2016) G-HJ 5'3" WA#29 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-05-15 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-LJ 18'0.5" NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-LJ 17'9.75" WA#9 w(1)Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-LJ 17'7" NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Power, Jennifer (2015) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Power, Jennifer (2015) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 Power, Jennifer (2015) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 42'4.25" NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 41'0.75" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 40'3.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 40'0.25" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 39'11.75" US#29 WA#4 w(0.9)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 39'9.75" US#32 WA#5 w(1.3)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 39'9.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 39'3" NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-04-25 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 39'2.5" NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 39'2" NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-03-28 Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 38'10" NWICurtis Viking Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 38'9.5" w(1.6)Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 38'8.75" w(2.9)Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-05-23 Power, Jennifer (2015) G-TJ 36'4" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-30 Power, Jennifer (2015) G-TJ 36'3" WA#13 w(0.4)WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Power, Jennifer (2015) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#4)
2015-04-11 Power, Jennifer (2015) G-TJ 35'3.5" NWITacoma Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 35'3" NWICurtis Viking Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Power, Jennifer (2015) G-TJ 35'0.25" NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-03-26 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 35'0" NWIPuyallup at Curtis (#1)
2015-05-23 Howard, Cedrice (2016) G-SP 35'10" WA#67 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Howard, Cedrice (2016) G-SP 35'2" WA 4A SPSL Championship (#5)
2015-05-02 Howard, Cedrice (2016) G-SP 35'0" Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#11)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.65 WA#8 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.93 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.02 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.29 WA#28 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.86 Curtis Viking Relays (#1)
2015-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.15 Curtis at Emerald Ridge (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.81 WA#19 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.93 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.71 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.46 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-15 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-400 58.78 WA#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#6)
2015-02-21 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-LJ 18'4" US#57 WA#2 Simplot Games (#5)
2015-02-07 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-LJ 18'0.5" WA#3 New Balance Boise Indoor (#2)
2015-01-17 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-LJ 17'11.5" UW Indoor Preview (#12)
2015-02-21 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-LJ 17'4" Simplot Games (#11)
2015-02-07 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-LJ 17'4" UW HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 39'0.25" US#21 WA#2 Simplot Games (#2)
2015-03-14 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 38'5.5" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2015-02-15 Ellis, Alexis (2018) G-TJ 38'0.75" US#59 WA#4 UW Open (#5)
2015-01-17 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 38'0" UW Indoor Preview (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Jacot, Ben (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.60 Curtis Invitational (#31)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:57.32 WA#51 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:57.49 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#10)
2014-05-03 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:57.80 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2014-04-26 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:57.99 Bellevue Open (#5)
2014-04-02 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:58.87 Federal Way v Curtis (#2)
2014-04-05 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:59.10 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-100 12.46 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-200 25.87 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#8)
2014-07-13 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-400 56.15 WA#10 AAU Club Championships (#3)
2014-07-27 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-400 56.64 USATF National Junior Olympics - Intermediate (#4)
2014-07-27 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-400 56.86 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - Intermediate (#6)
2014-07-13 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-400 56.90 pre AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-07-27 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-400 58.11 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - Intermediate (#6)
2014-05-16 Bradley, Adreonia (2014) G-300H 46.12 WA#29 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Bradley, Adreonia (2014) G-300H 46.17 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#8)
2014-05-24 Bradley, Adreonia (2014) G-300H 46.26 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#8)
2014-04-12 Bradley, Adreonia (2014) G-300H 46.86 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Bradley, Adreonia (2014) G-300H 47.58 Lake Washington Invitational (#10)
2014-04-02 Bradley, Adreonia (2014) G-300H 47.68 Federal Way v Curtis (#2)
2014-07-27 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-LJ 18'8.5" US#81 WA#2 w(1.1)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2014-05-16 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-LJ 18'4.75" NWI4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-LJ 18'3.75" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-07-27 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-LJ 18'1.75" WA#5 w(1.9)USATF National Junior Olympics - Intermediate (#3)
2014-05-31 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-LJ 18'1.5" w(-3.2)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-24 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-LJ 18'0" NWICurtis v Todd Beamer (#1)
2014-07-13 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-LJ 17'11.5" w(2.6)AAU Club Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-31 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-LJ 17'5.25" WA#13 w(-2.7)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-03 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWILake Washington Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWI4A SPSL Championships (#6)
2014-05-03 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-LJ 17'2.5" NWILake Washington Invitational (#3)
2014-07-27 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 38'8.75" NWIUSATF National Junior Olympics - Intermediate (#1)
2014-07-13 James-Heard, Saudia (2018) G-TJ 37'4.25" WA#5 w(1.2)AAU Club Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-TJ 36'10" NWI4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-TJ 36'4" NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-31 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-TJ 36'4" WA#12 w(0.6)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-12 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWITacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWI4A SPSL Championships (#6)
2014-03-29 Shakoor, Kenya (2014) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWIViking Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Jackson, Katherine (2016) G-TJ 35'6" NWIViking Relays (#2)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.27 WA#17 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.98 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.14 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-02 Childs, Hasani (2014) B-60 7.18 WA#11 UW HS Invitational (#3)
2014-02-16 Childs, Hasani (2014) B-60 7.19 UW Open Meet (#18)
2015-04-18 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 10.82 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 10.91 NWICurtis Viking Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 10.91 NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 Lowery, Jemiel (2011) B-100 10.93 pre NWI4A SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2011-05-13 Lowery, Jemiel (2011) B-100 10.93 NWI4A SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2015-05-02 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 11.00 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 11.00 NWIBellevue Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-100 11.08 WA#11 w(-0.8)Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-200 21.92 NWIWA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2010-04-16 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-200 22.13 NWIMountain Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.22 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-04-18 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.24 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#6)
2010-05-22 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-200 22.25 WA#11 w(-2.1)WA 4A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-22 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-200 22.27 pre NWIWA 4A Westside Classic (#2)
2015-05-23 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.31 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2011-03-31 Lowery, Jemiel (2011) B-200 22.32 NWICurtis v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2015-04-25 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.40 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.41 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2013-05-02 Cain, Rohan (2013) B-200 22.42 NWIAuburn v Curtis (#1)
2015-05-30 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.45 WA#15 w(-0.6)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-26 Fields, Izaiah (2018) B-200 22.50 NWIPuyallup at Curtis (#1)
2006-05-26 Hill, Zeke (2006) B-400 48.96 WA#4 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2006-04-15 Hill, Zeke (2006) B-400 49.21 Pasco Inv (#1)
2005-06-04 Hill, Zeke (2006) B-400 49.53 WA#11 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-25 Cain, Rohan (2013) B-400 49.76 WA#25 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2005-06-04 Hill, Zeke (2006) B-400 49.86 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2002-01-21 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-400 49.89 US#52 WA#5 UW Small College (#1)
2006-05-26 Hill, Zeke (2006) B-400 49.92 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2002-05-25 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:50.50 US#7 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2001-07-07 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:50.65 US#9 WA#1 YAN YM/YW (#1)
2001-05-26 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:51.26 MR WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2001-06-09 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:52.23 Golden West Inv (#7)
2001-04-29 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:52.51 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2000-05-27 Winter, Brian (2000) B-800 1:52.92 US#42 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2001-07-29 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:53.00 USATF JO Nat YM/YW (#5)
2002-03-10 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:53.36 US#1 WA#1 National Scholastic (#1)
2002-04-20 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:53.40 Eason Inv (#1)
2001-07-15 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:53.61 p World Youth Ch
2000-05-27 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:53.73 US#81 WA#6 p WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2002-06-21 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:53.81 USA Jr Nationals
2002-02-16 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:53.92 Simplot Games (#1)
2000-07-30 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:54.26 USATF J.O. Finals (#1)
2002-01-20 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:54.31 Dempsey Inv (#1)
2002-05-25 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:54.63 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-01-12 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:55.00 UW Indoor Preview (#1)
2002-02-03 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-800 1:55.49 UW-Dempsey (#1)
2013-05-18 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:57.15 WA#46 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2014-05-16 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:57.32 WA#51 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2014-05-24 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:57.49 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#10)
2014-05-03 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:57.80 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2014-04-26 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:57.99 Bellevue Open (#5)
2012-05-19 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:58.16 WA#62 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#10)
2010-05-22 Caldwell, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:58.53 WA#76 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#11)
2007-04-28 Toves, Nick (2007) B-800 1:58.65 WA#37 XO Invite (#7)
2010-05-14 Caldwell, Andrew (2010) B-800 1:58.85 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#7)
2014-04-02 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:58.87 Federal Way v Curtis (#2)
2014-04-05 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:59.10 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:59.26 Kent Meridian Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:59.30 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2013-03-28 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:59.39 Curtis v Federal Way (#1)
2013-04-06 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:59.47 Birger Solberg Invite (#7)
2013-05-25 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:59.51 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2010-05-01 Caldwell, Daniel (2010) B-800 1:59.53 WA#100 Shelton Invitational (#9)
2012-05-11 Fejeran, Gabe (2014) B-800 1:59.74 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2005-06-04 Zetterberg, Michael (2005) B-800 1:59.80 WA#30 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2011-03-19 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-1500 4:09.40 WA#15 Curtis Viking Jamboree (#1)
2002-04-13 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-1600 4:13.82 US#48 WA#5 Pasco Inv (#1)
2010-05-14 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-1600 4:20.48 WA#38 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-1600 4:21.08 WA 4A Westside Classic (#7)
2011-05-28 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-1600 4:21.41 WA#36 WA 4A State (#9)
2011-05-21 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-1600 4:21.58 WA 4A District 3/4 (#7)
2002-03-02 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-Mile 4:17.74 US#12 WA#3 U-W Last Chance (#1)
2002-02-09 Jaworski, Courtney (2002) B-Mile 4:21.34 UW Invite
2011-05-28 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-3200 9:24.42 WA#29 WA 4A State (#10)
2011-05-21 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-3200 9:29.14 WA 4A District 3/4 (#4)
2011-05-13 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-3200 9:33.03 4A SPSL Sub-District (#4)
2010-05-14 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-3200 9:36.04 WA#62 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#4)
2010-04-16 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-3200 9:36.63 Mountain Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Ferguson, Will (2011) B-3200 9:39.87 WA 4A Westside Classic (#8)
2002-05-25 Barfield, Sean (2002) B-110H 14.55 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#3)
2007-05-26 Garrett, Josh (2007) B-110H 14.62 WA#3 pre w(1.7)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Garrett, Josh (2007) B-110H 14.71 w(-0.3)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2002-05-25 Barfield, Sean (2002) B-110H 14.77 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2007-05-26 Hunter, James (2007) B-110H 14.86 WA#5 pre w(1.7)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Garrett, Josh (2007) B-110H 14.93 NWIXO Invite (#3)
2004-05-29 Owens, Amir (2005) B-110H 14.94 WA#10 w(-2.2)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-29 Owens, Amir (2005) B-110H 14.95 pre w(0.2)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Hunter, James (2007) B-300H 38.74 WA#5 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Hunter, James (2007) B-300H 38.92 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Washington, OJ (2003) B-300H 40.17 WA#22 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2009-05-07 Dudley Ii, Ronnie (2009) B-300H 40.90 WA#61 Rogers v Decatur v Curtis (#1)
2012-05-11 Williams, Ray (2012) B-300H 41.15 WA#72 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#9)
2009-04-23 Dudley Ii, Ronnie (2009) B-300H 41.18 Curtis v Puyallup dual (#1)
2009-04-11 Dudley Ii, Ronnie (2009) B-300H 41.48 Birger Solberg (#3)
2008-04-26 Dudley Ii, Ronnie (2009) B-300H 41.59 WA#58 Shoreline Inv (#10)
2012-05-19 Williams, Ray (2012) B-300H 41.89 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#13)
2009-03-28 Dudley Ii, Ronnie (2009) B-300H 41.98 Kent Meridian Invite (#3)
2012-07-29 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 7'3" US#1 WA#1 USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#1)
2012-07-06 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 7'2.5" USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2012-07-14 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 7'2" Track City Classic (#1)
2012-06-24 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 7'1" USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#1)
2009-05-23 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 7'0" US#18 WA#1 WA 4A West Central District (#1)
2012-04-14 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'10" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'10" 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'10" Lakes Jamboree (#1)
2012-05-26 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'10" WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 6'10" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-07 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'9" Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#95 WA#3 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2009-04-11 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Birger Solberg (#1)
2012-05-19 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'8" 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 6'8" WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#1)
2012-06-02 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'8" BorderDuel (#2)
2012-04-28 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-03-21 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'6" Auburn Riverside v Curtis (#1)
2011-04-30 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 6'6" WA#8 Tacoma Challenge (#1)
2009-03-17 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 6'5" Curtis v Graham Kapowsin dual (#1)
2011-06-04 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'5" WA#20 BorderDuel Track Classic (#1)
2009-07-05 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF Youth Nationals (#3)
2009-03-28 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Kent Meridian Invite (#1)
2010-04-16 Dockery, Rahmel (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Mountain Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Curtis v Thomas Jefferson (#1)
2011-03-31 Hightower, Dakarai (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Curtis v Thomas Jefferson (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Fejeran, Gabe Green River Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2013
NameSchool
Bouyer, Kennadi University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Dockery, Rahmel Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Scott-Ellis, Stephan Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State