Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Davis, WA
City: YAKIMA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Holmes, Olivia (2018) G-200 25.87 NWIWA 4A CBBN District Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Holmes, Ryane (2015) G-HJ 5'4" WA#11 Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Holmes, Ryane (2015) G-HJ 5'3" WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.79 WA#58 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Meza, Marla (2016) G-300H 47.27 WA#62 WA 4A District 6 Championships (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-02 Harvin, Kingsavardkied (2013) B-300H 40.43 WA#44 Eisenhower quad (#1)
2013-04-24 Harvin, Kingsavardkied (2013) B-300H 40.97 Davis tri (#1)
2013-04-20 Harvin, Kingsavardkied (2013) B-300H 41.57 Prosser Rotaray Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Harvin, Kingsavardkied (2013) B-300H 41.65 Pasco Invitational (#16)
2013-04-24 Holmes, Ryane (2015) G-HJ 5'4" WA#16 Davis tri (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-25 Islas, Bryan (2013) B-3m_XC 15:56.92 WA#77 WA 4A District 6 (#7)
2012-10-25 DeMond, Erica (2013) G-3m_XC 18:55.52 WA#30 WA 4A District 6 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:54.99 WA#22 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-05-26 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:55.14 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:55.81 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-11 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:56.23 4A CBBN Championships (#3)
2012-06-02 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:56.53 BorderDuel (#9)
2012-04-14 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:57.73 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2012-05-02 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:58.43 Wenatchee quad (#3)
2012-05-11 Bahena, Rogelio (2013) B-800 1:58.61 WA#72 4A CBBN Championships (#5)
2012-04-28 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:59.36 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2012-05-19 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:59.96 pre 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-19 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 39.88 WA#33 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-11 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 40.23 4A CBBN Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 40.66 pre 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-02 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 40.82 Wenatchee quad (#3)
2012-04-14 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.27 Pasco Invitational (#14)
2012-04-26 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.43 Davis quad (#1)
2012-04-21 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.62 Prosser Rotary (#2)
2012-04-18 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.70 Chiawana tri (#1)
2012-05-26 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.80 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-05-26 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.80 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-04-07 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.91 Davis Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 WA#55 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 4A CBBN Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-5k_XC 15:52.90 WA#48 Washington Class 4A (#19)
2011-10-29 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA GSL/CBBN Regional (#9)
2011-09-24 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 WA#66 Wenatchee Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-3m_XC 15:55.03 Sundodger Invitational (#17)
2011-10-29 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 WA#21 WA GSL/CBBN Regional (#1)
2011-11-05 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-5k_XC 18:58.50 Washington Class 4A (#19)
2011-10-20 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3m_XC 17:30.00 WA#8 CBBN 4A District (#1)
2011-09-17 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3m_XC 17:41.28 Sundodger Invitational (#3)
2011-10-01 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3m_XC 18:05.54 Sunfair Invitational (#7)
2011-09-24 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3m_XC 18:24.00 Wenatchee Invitational (#1)
2011-10-08 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3m_XC 18:38.70 Richland Invitational (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-05 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-800 1:59.21 WA#68 Davis Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-800 1:59.44 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2011-05-21 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-800 1:59.47 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2011-05-05 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 15'6" US#68 WA#1 Davis Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 15'3" Davis Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" pre WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A State (#2)
2011-03-26 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2011-03-19 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Papa Wells Invitational (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-18 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-5k_XC 15:49.31 WA#35 Sundodger Invitational (#5)
2010-09-18 Knox, Joe (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.06 WA#91 Sundodger Invitational (#12)
2010-10-30 Knox, Joe (2012) B-3m_XC 15:41.44 WA#41 WA Regional XC 4A (#19)
2010-09-18 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-5k_XC 18:36.75 WA#22 Sundodger Invitational (#2)
2010-11-06 Allen, Sydney (2014) G-5k_XC 18:46.40 WA#28 4A WA State XC (#14)
2010-09-25 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-5k_XC 19:07.08 Jim Danner Nike Pre-Nationals
2010-10-30 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3m_XC 18:17.40 WA#19 WA Regional XC 4A (#8)
2010-10-30 Allen, Sydney (2014) G-3m_XC 18:24.38 WA#22 WA Regional XC 4A (#10)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 15'0" WA#4 WA 4A State (#2)
2010-05-06 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'9" Kamiakin CBBN#5 (#1)
2010-03-20 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'7" Papa Wells Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A CBBN Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2010-06-05 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" BorderDuel (#2)
2010-05-29 Martinez, Michael (2010) B-PV 14'3" WA#11 WA 4A State (#3)
2010-03-27 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2010-05-01 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Martinez, Michael (2010) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-22 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-04-14 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Hanford CBBN#2 (#1)
2010-05-14 Martinez, Michael (2010) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 WA#62 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2010-05-14 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3200 11:04.34 WA#17 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3200 11:19.05 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2010-05-29 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3200 11:23.61 WA 4A State (#15)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-10 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 WA#26 Richland Invitational (#9)
2009-10-22 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3m_XC 18:45.60 WA 4A CBBN Districts (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-200 22.41 NWIWA 4A CBBN League Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-200 22.44 pre NWIWA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-04-30 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-200 22.48 NWIKamiakin CBBN#4 (#1)
2009-04-23 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-200 22.49 NWISunnyside CBBN#3 (#1)
2009-05-23 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.27 WA#9 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-05-23 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.42 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-05-02 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.76 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.87 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.98 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.99 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#3)
2009-05-15 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-800 1:56.68 WA#31 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:13.46 US#72 WA#3 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-05-30 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:15.47 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:16.55 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:17.05 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2009-04-30 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:17.91 Kamiakin CBBN#4 (#1)
2009-04-18 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:18.09 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2009-04-30 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA#18 Kamiakin CBBN#4 (#1)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 WA#40 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2009-05-02 Schooley, Shawna (2009) G-1500 4:48.35 WA#7 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2009-05-15 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-1600 4:57.59 US#89 WA#3 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-1600 5:02.34 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-05-30 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-1600 5:02.48 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-03-21 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-1600 5:07.00 Papa Wells Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3000 10:02.83 US#31 WA#1 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:41.36 US#47 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-18 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:43.24 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:48.83 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:50.37 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-04-11 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 11:06.72 Davis Invitational (#1)
2009-03-28 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 11:08.80 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2009-03-14 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 11:11.00 Davis Jamboree (#1)
2009-05-15 Winckler, Daria (2009) G-SP 36'7.75" WA#52 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#4)
2009-04-30 Winckler, Daria (2009) G-SP 36'4" Kamiakin CBBN#4 (#2)
2009-03-28 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:44.77 WA#1 Don Holder Relays (#1)

2008 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-5k_XC 15:45.00 WA#15 WA 4A State XC (#7)
2008-12-06 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-5k_XC 18:08.50 WA#2 NXN Girls Championships (#14)
2008-11-08 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-5k_XC 18:20.00 WA 4A State XC (#2)
2008-11-08 Schooley, Shawna (2009) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 WA#16 WA 4A State XC (#8)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-17 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:19.26 WA#15 WA East Reg OUT (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Love, Alexis (2003) B-200 22.33 WA#4 w(-1.47)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-15 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-200 22.41 NWIWA 4A CBBN League Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-200 22.44 pre NWIWA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-04-30 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-200 22.48 NWIKamiakin CBBN#4 (#1)
2009-04-23 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-200 22.49 NWISunnyside CBBN#3 (#1)
1999-05-22 Gratton, Tahvio (1999) B-400 47.06 US#8 WA#1 Greater Spokane (#1)
1999-05-29 Gratton, Tahvio (1999) B-400 47.09 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.27 WA#9 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-05-23 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.42 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-05-02 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.76 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.87 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.98 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Mandapat, Dimitri (2010) B-400 49.99 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:54.99 WA#22 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-05-26 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:55.14 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:55.81 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-11 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:56.23 4A CBBN Championships (#3)
2012-06-02 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:56.53 BorderDuel (#9)
2009-05-15 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-800 1:56.68 WA#31 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#1)
2012-04-14 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:57.73 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2012-05-02 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:58.43 Wenatchee quad (#3)
2012-05-11 Bahena, Rogelio (2013) B-800 1:58.61 WA#72 4A CBBN Championships (#5)
2011-05-05 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-800 1:59.21 WA#68 Davis Tri Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:59.36 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2011-05-21 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-800 1:59.44 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2011-05-21 Melchor, Alberto (2012) B-800 1:59.47 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-05-19 Knox, Joseph (2012) B-800 1:59.96 pre 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2009-05-23 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:13.46 US#72 WA#3 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-05-30 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:15.47 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:16.55 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:17.05 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2009-04-30 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:17.91 Kamiakin CBBN#4 (#1)
2009-04-18 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:18.09 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2008-05-17 Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) B-1600 4:19.26 WA#15 WA East Reg OUT (#4)
2012-05-19 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 39.88 WA#33 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-11 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 40.23 4A CBBN Championships (#3)
2013-05-02 Harvin, Kingsavardkied (2013) B-300H 40.43 WA#44 Eisenhower quad (#1)
2012-05-19 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 40.66 pre 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-02 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 40.82 Wenatchee quad (#3)
2013-04-24 Harvin, Kingsavardkied (2013) B-300H 40.97 Davis tri (#1)
2012-04-14 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.27 Pasco Invitational (#14)
2012-04-26 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.43 Davis quad (#1)
2013-04-20 Harvin, Kingsavardkied (2013) B-300H 41.57 Prosser Rotaray Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.62 Prosser Rotary (#2)
2013-04-13 Harvin, Kingsavardkied (2013) B-300H 41.65 Pasco Invitational (#16)
2012-04-18 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.70 Chiawana tri (#1)
2012-05-26 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.80 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-05-26 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.80 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-04-07 Lynn, Austin (2012) B-300H 41.91 Davis Invitational (#4)
2000-05-27 Stubblefield, Taylor (2000) B-LJ 23'1.5" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-05 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 15'6" US#68 WA#1 Davis Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 15'3" Davis Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 15'0" WA#4 WA 4A State (#2)
2010-05-06 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'9" Kamiakin CBBN#5 (#1)
2010-03-20 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'7" Papa Wells Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" pre WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A CBBN Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-04-17 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A State (#2)
2010-06-05 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'6" BorderDuel (#2)
2010-05-29 Martinez, Michael (2010) B-PV 14'3" WA#11 WA 4A State (#3)
2011-03-26 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2010-05-01 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Martinez, Michael (2010) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-22 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-04-30 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA#18 Kamiakin CBBN#4 (#1)
2011-03-19 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Papa Wells Invitational (#1)
2010-04-14 Schooley, Marcus (2011) B-PV 14'0" Hanford CBBN#2 (#1)
2010-05-14 Martinez, Michael (2010) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2005-04-23 Harmon, Blake (2005) B-PV 14'0" WA#14 Pasco Inv (#4)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 WA#3 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 WA#40 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 WA#55 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 WA#62 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2002-05-25 Anderson, Esther (2003) G-100 12.22 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Anderson, Esther (2003) G-100 12.49 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#5)
2005-04-23 McDuffie, Christina (2005) G-100 12.49 NWIPasco Inv (#6)
2002-05-25 Anderson, Esther (2003) G-200 25.14 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Anderson, Esther (2003) G-200 25.17 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Rainey, Christina (2004) G-200 25.74 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Holmes, Olivia (2018) G-200 25.87 NWIWA 4A CBBN District Championships (#2)
2004-05-29 Rainey, Christina (2004) G-200 26.00 WA#14 pre w(-0.6)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-29 Ford, Marcella (2004) G-400 59.13 WA#16 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2004-04-17 Lenihan, Stephanie (2004) G-1500 4:38.40 US#36 WA#2 Hermiston Inv
2002-04-27 Crane, Meredith (2002) G-1500 4:42.48 US#40 WA#1 Lake Washington Inv (#1)
2009-05-02 Schooley, Shawna (2009) G-1500 4:48.35 WA#7 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2009-05-15 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-1600 4:57.59 US#89 WA#3 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-1600 5:02.34 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-05-30 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-1600 5:02.48 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2002-05-25 Crane, Meredith (2002) G-1600 5:06.52 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-03-21 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-1600 5:07.00 Papa Wells Invitational (#1)
2008-05-09 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-1600 5:08.37 WA#20 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2009-05-02 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3000 10:02.83 US#31 WA#1 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2008-04-26 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3000 10:14.29 US#58 WA#2 Lake Washington Inv (#1)
2007-04-28 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3000 10:28.67 WA#3 Lake Washington Inv (#3)
2009-05-30 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:41.36 US#47 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-04-18 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:43.24 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2004-04-17 Lenihan, Stephanie (2004) G-3200 10:45.90 US#55 WA#3 Pasco Inv (#1)
2008-05-24 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:48.54 US#83 WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:48.54 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2009-05-15 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:48.83 WA 4A CBBN League Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:50.37 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2001-05-26 Crane, Meredith (2002) G-3200 10:51.95 US#59 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2007-05-26 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:52.50 WA#11 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-17 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 10:55.92 WA East Reg OUT (#2)
2008-04-19 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 11:03.30 Pasco OUT (#6)
2007-04-14 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 11:03.54 Pasco OUT (#3)
2010-05-14 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3200 11:04.34 WA#17 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2009-04-11 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 11:06.72 Davis Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 Lenihan, Stephanie (2004) G-3200 11:07.48 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2009-03-28 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 11:08.80 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2002-05-25 Crane, Meredith (2002) G-3200 11:09.82 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2009-03-14 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 11:11.00 Davis Jamboree (#1)
2008-05-09 Martinez, Sandra (2009) G-3200 11:12.45 4A CBBN Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Lenihan, Stephanie (2004) G-3200 11:12.69 WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2010-05-22 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3200 11:19.05 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2010-05-29 Kaluzny, Kaitlin (2012) G-3200 11:23.61 WA 4A State (#15)
2002-05-03 Crane, Meredith (2002) G-2Mile 10:58.30 US#19 WA#1 Davis dual (#1)
2014-05-24 Meza, Marla (2016) G-300H 47.27 WA#62 WA 4A District 6 Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Bahena, Rogelio Everett Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2012
NameSchool
Kaluzny, Kaitlin Arizona State University, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Martinez, Sandra Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State