Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Deer Park, WA
City: DEER PARK
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-29 Bollum, Cody (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 NEA District 7 Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 Bollum, Cody (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 WA 1A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-29 Hall, Ammon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 NEA District 7 Championships (#5)
2015-10-03 Bollum, Cody (2017) B-3m_XC 15:59.00 WA#21 Wenatchee Invitational (#3)
2015-10-29 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 WA#32 NEA District 7 Championships (#1)
2015-11-14 Michael, Libby (2019) G-5k_XC 19:02.40 WA#66 NXN Northwest Regional (#24)
2015-11-14 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#28)
2015-11-07 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.90 WA 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-11-07 Michael, Libby (2019) G-5k_XC 19:12.10 WA 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-12-05 Michael, Libby (2019) G-5k_XC 19:18.20 Foot Locker West (#35)
2015-11-07 Bollum, Cody (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.30 WA#94 NH Meet of Champions (#27)
2015-12-05 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.60 Foot Locker West (#38)
2015-10-03 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:14.00 WA#2 Wenatchee Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Michael, Libby (2019) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 WA#6 Wenatchee Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 56'5.25" WA#5 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 55'11.75" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 55'11" Quad City Invite (#1)
2015-05-23 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 54'2" WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-05-01 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 53'7" 2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'8.25" Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'3.25" Timberlake Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'1" Colville at Deer Park (#1)
2015-03-14 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'10.5" Richland Jamboree (#1)
2015-05-06 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'8.5" NEA: Chewelah and Deer Park at Freeman (#1)
2015-04-22 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 165'10" WA#8 Colville at Deer Park (#1)
2015-04-03 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 165'1" Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 161'9" WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-1500 4:47.08 WA#23 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#13)
2015-05-01 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-Mile 5:09.95 WA#9 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#14)
2015-04-03 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-3200 11:14.00 WA#40 Deer Park Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-3200 11:17.51 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 46.28 WA#30 2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 46.42 pre WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.40 WA 1A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.84 WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-04-24 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-LJ 17'1" NWITimberlake Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Martinson, Ashtin (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIWA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-04-18 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#8)
2015-04-24 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'1" NWITimberlake Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'11" NWIQuad City Invite (#1)
2015-04-03 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIDeer Park Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWINEA: Chewelah and Deer Park at Freeman (#1)
2015-04-22 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWIColville at Deer Park (#1)
2015-03-14 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIRichland Jamboree (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-30 Turner, Kody (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#4)
2014-10-30 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.00 WA#59 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-04 Mauget, Brandon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#22 Deer Park Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 53'3.5" WA#13 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2014-04-04 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 53'1" WA#15 Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'6.5" WA 2A District 7 Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'5" Riverside Twilight (#1)
2014-05-31 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 52'0" WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-24 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'9.5" Deer Park tri (#1)
2014-05-31 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'1" WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-19 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 50'0.25" Pasco Invitational (#6)
2014-04-24 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 169'8" WA#6 Deer Park tri (#1)
2014-05-31 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 167'1" WA 2A State Meet (#-3)
2014-04-04 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 162'10" Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 161'8" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.10 WA#53 Riverside Twilight (#3)
2014-05-31 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.60 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'6.25" NWIWA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-02 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'10.75" NWIRiverside Twilight (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Hall, Ammon (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.96 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#23)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:54.54 WA#15 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.87 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-10 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.54 GNL Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.66 Timberlake Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.40 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-03 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-1500 4:00.03 US#62 WA#5 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#9)
2013-05-25 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-1600 4:12.96 US#80 WA#5 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-04-20 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:17.63 WA#8 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2013-04-13 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:18.67 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:34.73 WA#69 GNL Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:39.38 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-20 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-110H 14.87 NWIMooberry Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-110H 14.88 WA#13 w(-1.7)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-110H 14.89 pre w(0.8)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 39.16 WA#17 GNL Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 39.39 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-03-29 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 40.15 Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 40.25 Timberlake Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 40.99 pre WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2013-04-13 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 41.33 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2013-05-10 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 41.38 pre GNL Championships (#3)
2013-04-26 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'1" WA#33 Timberlake Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 51'0.5" WA#34 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-10 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 50'11.5" GNL Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 50'8.5" 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-26 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 50'6.5" Timberlake Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 50'1" GNL Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 WA#44 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 GNL Championships (#2)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.53 WA#1 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2013-03-23 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'0" NWIEzra Gordon Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'10" NWIGNL Championships (#2)
2013-04-26 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NWITimberlake Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'5.25" NWI2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-04-13 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'4" NWIPasco Invitational (#8)
2013-05-17 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA#22 2A Eastern Regional (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-10 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:17.21 US#36 WA#3 Sec 1 UW Open Meet (#13)
2013-01-19 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:18.07 Idaho Open I (#1)
2013-01-12 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:21.18 WSU Indoor Open (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:47.90 WA#43 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-09-15 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Moses Lake Invitational (#1)
2012-11-17 Collins, Joshua (2012) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 WA#85 NXN Southwest Regional (#93)
2012-11-03 Woodard, Nolan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.50 WA 2A State Meet (#21)
2012-11-10 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 NXN Northwest Regional (#39)
2012-10-27 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3m_XC 15:31.50 WA#28 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-10-27 Woodard, Nolan (2013) B-3m_XC 15:43.40 WA#50 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-10-06 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3m_XC 15:46.29 Richland Invitational (#11)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-02 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-800 1:58.70 WA#74 ht Deer Park v Cheney (#1)
2012-05-26 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-1600 4:12.17 US#77 WA#12 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-1600 4:15.46 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-11 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-1600 4:21.95 2A District VII Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-Mile 4:18.74 WA#12 Mooberry Relays (#4)
2012-05-26 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-3200 9:15.09 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:18.06 WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-14 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-3200 9:26.56 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2012-04-27 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:35.14 Timberlake Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-3200 9:35.19 Timberlake Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 39.86 WA#32 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:54.54 WA#15 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.87 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-10 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.54 GNL Championships (#1)
2013-04-26 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.66 Timberlake Invitational (#1)
2012-05-02 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-800 1:58.70 WA#74 ht Deer Park v Cheney (#1)
2013-05-17 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.40 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-03 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-1500 4:00.03 US#62 WA#5 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#9)
2012-05-26 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-1600 4:12.17 US#77 WA#12 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-1600 4:12.96 US#80 WA#5 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-1600 4:15.46 WA#23 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-11 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-1600 4:21.95 2A District VII Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:17.21 US#36 WA#3 Sec 1 UW Open Meet (#13)
2013-04-20 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:17.63 WA#8 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2013-01-19 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:18.07 Idaho Open I (#1)
2013-04-13 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:18.67 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-Mile 4:18.74 WA#12 Mooberry Relays (#4)
2013-01-12 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:21.18 WSU Indoor Open (#3)
2012-02-04 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-Mile 4:26.42 WA#12 University of Idaho Open (#11)
2012-05-26 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-3200 9:15.09 WA#18 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:18.06 WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-14 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-3200 9:26.56 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2011-05-28 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-3200 9:29.48 WA#54 WA 2A State (#8)
2013-05-10 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:34.73 WA#69 GNL Championships (#1)
2012-04-27 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:35.14 Timberlake Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Collins, Dayde (2012) B-3200 9:35.19 Timberlake Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Amann, Daniel (2013) B-3200 9:39.38 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-20 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-110H 14.87 NWIMooberry Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-110H 14.88 WA#13 w(-1.7)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-110H 14.89 pre w(0.8)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 39.16 WA#17 GNL Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 39.39 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-18 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 39.86 WA#32 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-03-29 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 40.15 Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 40.25 Timberlake Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 40.76 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-11 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 40.77 2A District VII Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 40.99 pre WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2012-04-27 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 41.15 Timberlake Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 41.33 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2013-05-10 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 41.38 pre GNL Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 41.38 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-21 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 41.54 Mooberry Relays (#4)
2012-05-11 Wilson, Jade (2013) B-300H 41.74 pre 2A District VII Championships (#1)
2014-04-04 Mauget, Brandon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#22 Deer Park Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 56'5.25" WA#5 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 55'11.75" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 55'11" Quad City Invite (#1)
2015-05-23 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 54'2" WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-05-01 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 53'7" 2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 53'3.5" WA#13 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2014-04-04 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 53'1" WA#15 Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'8.25" Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'6.5" WA 2A District 7 Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'5" Riverside Twilight (#1)
2015-04-24 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'3.25" Timberlake Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 52'1" Colville at Deer Park (#1)
2014-05-31 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 52'0" WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'10.5" Richland Jamboree (#1)
2014-04-24 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'9.5" Deer Park tri (#1)
2015-05-06 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'8.5" NEA: Chewelah and Deer Park at Freeman (#1)
2013-04-26 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'1" WA#33 Timberlake Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 51'1" WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 51'0.5" WA#34 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-10 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 50'11.5" GNL Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 50'8.5" 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-26 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 50'6.5" Timberlake Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Buynak, Andrew (2014) B-SP 50'1" GNL Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-SP 50'0.25" Pasco Invitational (#6)
2014-04-24 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 169'8" WA#6 Deer Park tri (#1)
2014-05-31 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 167'1" WA 2A State Meet (#-3)
2015-04-22 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 165'10" WA#8 Colville at Deer Park (#1)
2015-04-03 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 165'1" Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 162'10" Deer Park Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 161'9" WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 Obert, Aaron (2015) B-DT 161'8" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 WA#29 2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 WA#44 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 GNL Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:36.19 WA#1 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.53 WA#1 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:40.30 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Ball, Nikole (2012) G-100 12.45 pre w(4.2)WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-28 Gladhart, Allison (2011) G-800 2:15.98 WA#14 WA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Gladhart, Allison (2011) G-800 2:19.41 pre WA 2A State (#4)
2015-05-01 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-1500 4:47.08 WA#23 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#13)
2007-05-26 Duenich, Chantel (2009) G-1600 5:07.08 WA#19 WA 2A State OUT (#6)
2015-05-01 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-Mile 5:09.95 WA#9 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#14)
2015-04-03 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-3200 11:14.00 WA#40 Deer Park Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Duenich, Moriah (2017) G-3200 11:17.51 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 46.28 WA#30 2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 46.42 pre WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.10 WA#53 Riverside Twilight (#3)
2015-05-30 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.40 WA 1A State Meet (#5)
2008-05-24 Obert, Stacia (2010) G-300H 47.40 WA#46 WA 2A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Obert, Stacia (2010) G-300H 47.43 pre WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2014-05-31 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.52 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.60 WA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.84 WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2009-05-02 Obert, Stacia (2010) G-300H 47.94 WA#76 Keith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Obert, Stacia (2010) G-300H 47.95 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2015-04-24 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-LJ 17'1" NWITimberlake Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Martinson, Ashtin (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIWA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2014-05-23 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'6.25" NWIWA 2A District 7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#8)
2015-04-24 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'1" NWITimberlake Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'0" NWIEzra Gordon Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'11" NWIQuad City Invite (#1)
2014-05-02 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'10.75" NWIRiverside Twilight (#1)
2013-05-10 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'10" NWIGNL Championships (#2)
2015-04-03 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'9.5" NWIDeer Park Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'8.5" NWINEA: Chewelah and Deer Park at Freeman (#1)
2013-04-26 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NWITimberlake Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWIColville at Deer Park (#1)
2013-05-17 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'5.25" NWI2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-04-13 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'4" NWIPasco Invitational (#8)
2012-05-26 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'0.75" WA#23 w(1.2)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-14 Cartee, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'0.5" NWIRichland Jamboree (#3)
2011-05-20 Jacka, Bailee (2012) G-PV 11'7" WA#6 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-04-12 Jacka, Bailee (2012) G-PV 11'3" WA#10 Deer Park v West Valley (#1)
2013-05-17 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'0" WA#22 2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-04-21 Jacka, Bailee (2012) G-PV 11'0" Mooberry Relays (#3)
2012-04-14 Jacka, Bailee (2012) G-PV 11'0" Pasco Invitational (#4)
2010-05-21 Jacka, Bailee (2012) G-PV 10'0" WA#36 WA 2A District 7 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Gladhart, Allison Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State