Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Eastmont, WA
City: EAST WENATCHEE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Girdler, Alicia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.66 Runner's Soul Erik Anderson (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.45 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.61 NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.66 NWIWA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.80 WA#1 w(-2.4)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-27 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.81 NWIEastmont Wildcat Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.87 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.87 NWICBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#1)
2015-05-30 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.87 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-18 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIEastmont @ WV Spokane (#1)
2015-04-11 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.42 NWIRiver City Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.62 NWIWA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.78 WA#1 w(-0.6)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.80 NWICBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#1)
2015-05-30 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.87 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-18 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 22.40 NWIEastmont @ WV Spokane (#1)
2015-05-23 Ulrich, Jake (2017) B-200 22.49 NWIWA 4A CBBN District Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-400 49.04 WA#6 Davis and Sunnyside at Eastmont (#1)
2015-05-23 Ulrich, Jake (2017) B-400 49.27 WA#12 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-400 49.74 River City Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Ulrich, Jake (2017) B-400 49.74 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Ulrich, Jake (2017) B-400 49.77 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" WA#25 w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-27 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIEastmont Wildcat Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Eastmont Wildcat Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 River City Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.14 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.03 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.06 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.22 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#2)
2015-05-30 Jackson, Savannah (2015) G-SP 35'10" WA#67 WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-07 Jackson, Savannah (2015) G-SP 35'2.5" CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-60 6.95 US#67 WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-15 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-60 7.04 UW Open (#6)
2015-02-07 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-60 7.11 pre UW HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-15 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 41'2.25" WA#7 UW Open (#13)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Olson, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 Inland Empire Klassic (#2)
2014-11-08 Olson, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 WA 4A Championships (#43)
2014-09-27 Ballard, Eric (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Inland Empire Klassic (#4)
2014-10-30 Olson, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:56.31 WA#47 WA Big 9 4A District Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.53 pre w(4)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-23 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.70 NWIWenatchee tri (#2)
2014-04-23 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.85 NWIWenatchee tri (#3)
2014-04-19 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.89 WA#7 w(-2)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIViking Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.95 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 21.55 pre w(3.2)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 21.73 WA#4 w(1.2)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.07 NWIWA 4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.11 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.22 NWIViking Classic (#1)
2014-03-28 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIEastmont Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIWenatchee tri (#2)
2014-04-26 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIViking Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.49 NWIRichland tri (#1)
2014-05-31 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'8" WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'5" WA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Wenatchee tri (#1)
2014-04-26 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Viking Classic (#3)
2014-04-19 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Pasco Invitational (#5)
2014-04-23 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'7" NWIWenatchee tri (#1)
2014-05-31 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'6" w(2.9)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-22 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'4.5" NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
2014-04-19 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'2" NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 22'11" NWIWA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-03-28 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWIEastmont Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 22'4" NWIViking Classic (#1)
2014-05-24 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIWA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 44'7" w(4)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Burt, Brian (2014) B-TJ 44'3.5" w(3.3)WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Burt, Brian (2014) B-TJ 44'3" NWIWA 4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'10" NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 Wenatchee tri (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Eastmont Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Ray Cockrum Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.94 WA#12 WA 4A District 6 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-100 12.09 pre w(3.6)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-23 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-100 12.17 NWIWenatchee tri (#1)
2014-04-19 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-100 12.44 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-100 12.47 NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-200 24.85 pre w(2.6)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-200 24.93 NWIWA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-200 25.11 WA#8 w(-0.1)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-200 25.59 NWIViking Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-200 25.76 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Tarbert, Rebecca (2014) G-200 25.96 NWIWenatchee tri (#1)
2014-05-24 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-800 2:15.19 WA#16 WA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-800 2:16.23 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-800 2:18.25 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-800 2:18.53 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-1600 4:58.83 WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-1600 5:08.30 WA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.81 WA#36 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-04-19 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:53.50 WA#9 Pasco Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:00.20 WA#70 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#25)
2013-10-05 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-3m_XC 18:26.29 WA#19 Sunfair Invitational (#8)
2013-10-12 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-3m_XC 18:27.99 Richland Invitational (#4)
2013-09-21 Arlt, Betsy (2015) G-3m_XC 18:51.00 Wenatchee Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-200 22.49 w(2.1)4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Isaacson, Kyle (2013) B-300H 40.80 WA#57 4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Doneen, Collin (2013) B-300H 41.26 WA#76 4A District 6 Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'5" WA#14 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2013-03-21 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'4" West Valley-Spokane tri (#1)
2013-05-18 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 24'2.5" NWI4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 24'2.5" pre NWI4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2013-03-14 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'6" NWICashmere quad (#1)
2013-03-29 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'4.75" NWIEastmont Invite (#1)
2013-04-13 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'4.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2013-03-21 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'2.5" NWIWest Valley-Spokane tri (#1)
2013-03-29 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'2.5" NWIEastmont Invite (#2)
2013-05-18 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'2" pre NWI4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'2" NWI4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2013-03-24 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'1" NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-60 6.95 US#67 WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-15 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-60 7.04 UW Open (#6)
2015-02-07 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-60 7.11 pre UW HS Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.45 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.53 pre w(4)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.61 NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.66 NWIWA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.70 NWIWenatchee tri (#2)
2015-05-30 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.80 WA#1 w(-2.4)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-27 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.81 NWIEastmont Wildcat Classic (#1)
2014-04-23 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.85 NWIWenatchee tri (#3)
2015-04-18 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.87 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.87 NWICBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#1)
2015-05-30 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.87 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-19 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.89 WA#7 w(-2)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.93 NWIViking Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-100 10.95 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIEastmont @ WV Spokane (#1)
2015-04-11 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.42 NWIRiver City Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 21.55 pre w(3.2)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.62 NWIWA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 21.73 WA#4 w(1.2)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.78 WA#1 w(-0.6)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.80 NWICBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#1)
2015-05-30 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 21.87 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.07 NWIWA 4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.11 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.22 NWIViking Classic (#1)
2014-03-28 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.24 NWIEastmont Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.35 NWIWenatchee tri (#2)
2015-03-18 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 22.40 NWIEastmont @ WV Spokane (#1)
2014-04-26 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-200 22.42 NWIViking Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 Vanassche, Jeremy (2014) B-200 22.49 NWIRichland tri (#1)
2015-05-23 Ulrich, Jake (2017) B-200 22.49 NWIWA 4A CBBN District Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-200 22.49 w(2.1)4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2015-04-22 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-400 49.04 WA#6 Davis and Sunnyside at Eastmont (#1)
2015-05-23 Ulrich, Jake (2017) B-400 49.27 WA#12 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Ramos, Jimmy (2009) B-400 49.56 WA#15 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2015-04-11 Moore, Phillip (2015) B-400 49.74 River City Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Ulrich, Jake (2017) B-400 49.74 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Ulrich, Jake (2017) B-400 49.77 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-23 Ramos, Jimmy (2009) B-400 49.80 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2000-05-27 Thomas, Larry (2000) B-800 1:54.81 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2005-04-23 Bugg, Caleb (2005) B-300H 40.56 WA#30 Pasco Inv (#8)
2013-05-18 Isaacson, Kyle (2013) B-300H 40.80 WA#57 4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Doneen, Collin (2013) B-300H 41.26 WA#76 4A District 6 Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Doneen, Cam (2011) B-300H 41.83 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#12)
2014-05-31 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'8" WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'5" WA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'5" WA#14 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Wenatchee tri (#1)
2012-04-19 Mcgill, Lucas (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA#25 Eastmont tri (#1)
2013-03-21 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'4" West Valley-Spokane tri (#1)
2014-04-26 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Viking Classic (#3)
2012-05-19 Mcgill, Lucas (2012) B-HJ 6'4" 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2014-04-19 McGinnis, Killion (2015) B-HJ 6'4" Pasco Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 24'2.5" NWI4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 24'2.5" pre NWI4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-23 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'7" NWIWenatchee tri (#1)
2013-03-14 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'6" NWICashmere quad (#1)
2014-05-31 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'6" w(2.9)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-03-29 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'4.75" NWIEastmont Invite (#1)
2014-03-22 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'4.5" NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
2013-04-13 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'4.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2013-03-21 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'2.5" NWIWest Valley-Spokane tri (#1)
2013-03-29 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'2.5" NWIEastmont Invite (#2)
2014-04-19 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'2" NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2013-05-18 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'2" pre NWI4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 23'2" NWI4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2013-03-24 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'1" NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#1)
2013-04-25 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'0.75" NWISunnyside tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 23'0" WA#2 w(-0.1)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 22'11" NWIWA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 22'9" NWIViking Classic (#1)
2012-05-19 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 22'7" pre NWI3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-19 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 22'7" NWI3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-03-28 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWIEastmont Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 22'4" NWIViking Classic (#1)
2012-03-30 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIEastmont Invitational (#1)
2013-03-24 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 22'1.25" NWIRay Cockrum Relays (#2)
2012-05-03 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 22'1" NWIEastmont tri (#1)
2012-04-14 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 22'0" WA#10 w(0)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-25 Burt, Brian (2014) B-LJ 22'0" NWISunnyside tri (#2)
2013-02-16 Osborn, Trenton (2013) B-LJ 21'11" WA#2 Idaho Open II (#2)
2014-05-24 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIWA 4A District 6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 44'7" w(4)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Burt, Brian (2014) B-TJ 44'3.5" w(3.3)WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Burt, Brian (2014) B-TJ 44'3" NWIWA 4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'10" NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'1.5" WA#25 w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-27 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWIEastmont Wildcat Classic (#1)
2015-02-15 Adams, Austin (2015) B-TJ 41'2.25" WA#7 UW Open (#13)
2008-04-19 Nell, Carter (2008) B-PV 15'0" WA#6 Pasco OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Nell, Carter (2008) B-PV 14'9" WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Nell, Carter (2008) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2012-05-26 Walker, Berlie (2012) B-PV 14'3" WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 Walker, Berlie (2012) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Walker, Berlie (2012) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2008-05-17 Nell, Carter (2008) B-PV 14'0" WA East Reg OUT (#1)
2007-04-14 Nell, Carter (2008) B-PV 14'0" Pasco OUT (#5)
2013-04-25 Huguenin, Cody (2013) B-SP 50'7.75" WA#38 Sunnyside tri (#1)
2005-06-04 Dunn, Grant (2005) B-SP 50'7" WA#29 WA 4A State OUT (#14)
2013-05-18 Huguenin, Cody (2013) B-SP 50'3.5" 4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2002-05-25 Gilmore, Kyle (2003) B-JT 189'5" WA#1 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Jacobus, Pat (2010) B-JT 178'10" WA#35 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.13 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.28 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.71 Wenatchee tri (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Viking Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 WA 4A CBBN District Championships (#1)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Eastmont Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 CBBN #3 - West Valley, Sunnyside and Eastmont at Wenatchee (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 WA#23 4A District 6 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Sunnyside tri (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Ray Cockrum Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Moore, Phillip Indiana University-Bloomington, IN (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Tarbert, Rebecca Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)
Burt, Brian Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)
Vanassche, Jeremy Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Osborn, Trenton Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Dotter, Nikki University of Utah, UT (Pacific-12 Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Clem, Morgan Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State