Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ellensburg, WA
City: ELLENSBURG
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Jensvold, Nate (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 WA 2A State Meet (#17)
2015-09-26 Jensvold, Nate (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.96 Bellevue Invitational (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Walker, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.97 WA#70 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA#69 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 46.87 WA#54 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 46.95 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 46.95 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.25 Keith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.71 WA#92 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Perez, Miah (2015) G-HJ 5'3" WA#29 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'9.75" NWIWA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'3" NWIKeith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" WA#19 w(1.5)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIPapa Wells Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Sitton, Mikaela (2016) G-SP 35'9" WA#70 Don Holder Relays (#4)
2015-05-02 Sitton, Mikaela (2016) G-SP 35'6.25" Keith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Sitton, Mikaela (2016) G-SP 35'0" Prosser Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Sitton, Mikaela (2016) G-DT 123'7" WA#21 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Sitton, Mikaela (2016) G-DT 123'4" Prosser Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Sitton, Mikaela (2016) G-DT 121'4" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Sitton, Mikaela (2016) G-DT 120'10" Don Holder Relays (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Walker, Trent (2014) B-300H 40.03 WA#35 Keith Jewett Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 198'0" WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 195'5" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 195'1" WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 193'3" Prosser Rotary (#1)
2014-04-12 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 185'3" Davis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 183'9" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 178'1" Keith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 46.58 WA#39 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.24 West Valley-Yakima tri (#1)
2014-04-12 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.42 Davis Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.70 WA#81 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 48.00 Prosser Rotary (#1)
2014-05-03 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'3" NWIKeith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'2.75" NWIWA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2014-05-23 Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) G-TJ 35'7" NWIWA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) G-TJ 35'3" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-24 Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) G-TJ 35'0" NWIWest Valley-Yakima tri (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 Walker, Trent (2014) B-300H 41.60 Ellensburg tri (#2)
2013-05-17 Walker, Trent (2014) B-300H 41.74 2A Eastern Regional (#6)
2013-05-25 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 46.80 WA#41 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.21 2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-25 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.52 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.83 WA#83 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-17 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.85 2A Eastern Regional (#4)
2013-05-09 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.94 Ellensburg tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.58 WA#41 WA 2A State Meet (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.83 WA#84 2A Eastern Regional (#5)
2012-05-11 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.86 2A District 5/6 Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.49 WA#26 WA 2A State Meet (#4)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-5k_XC 15:46.40 WA#38 Washington Class 2A (#7)
2011-09-17 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#12)
2011-11-05 Montgomery, Thatcher (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Washington Class 2A (#22)
2011-10-01 Eaton, Kyle (2004) B-3m_XC 15:51.69 WA#72 Peoria Central Invitational (#74)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Walker, Zach (2011) B-800 1:58.17 WA#48 WA 2A State (#6)
2011-05-20 Walker, Zach (2011) B-800 1:58.95 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2011-06-04 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-3000 8:57.77 WA#8 BorderDuel Track Classic (#3)
2011-05-28 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-3200 9:28.23 WA#44 WA 2A State (#5)
2011-04-16 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-3200 9:33.42 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 Bland, Shannon (2011) G-400 59.77 WA#55 WA 2A District 5/6 (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-30 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 WA#80 WA Regional XC 2A (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Lee, Sungyoung (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIWA 2A CWAC North (#2)
2010-05-29 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.25 WA#47 pre WA 2A State (#8)
2010-05-21 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.48 WA 2A District 5/6 (#1)
2010-05-14 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.81 WA 2A CWAC North (#1)
2010-05-29 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:58.67 WA 2A State (#7)
2010-04-17 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:59.70 Pasco Invitational (#14)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 WA 2A State Meet (#10)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Aubol, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:32.45 WA#35 WA 2A State Meet (#1)

2008 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 Aubol, Kevin (2009) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WA#91 WA 2A State XC (#14)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-19 Pfeiffer, Matt (2008) B-HJ 6'6" WA#10 Pasco OUT (#3)
2008-04-19 Ferrell, Wes (2008) B-PV 14'6" WA#11 Pasco OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Ferrell, Wes (2008) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-09 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 14.76 NWICWAC North Sub-District (#2)
2008-05-24 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 14.91 WA#7 w(1.9)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 35'0" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#4)
2008-04-19 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 35'0" NWIPasco OUT (#7)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-14 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-400 48.91 WA#7 Pasco OUT (#1)
2007-04-07 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:51.22 US#14 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2007-04-21 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:51.64 Prosser OUT (#1)
2007-05-05 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:52.26 Oregon Twilight OUT (#1)
2007-06-10 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:52.38 Golden West A OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:52.65 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:59.53 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-14 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-1600 4:12.65 US#50 WA#7 Pasco OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-1600 4:15.76 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Pfeiffer, Matt (2008) B-HJ 6'5" WA#10 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Fredette, Steven (2007) B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 14.94 NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 15.01 pre NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 35'10" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)

2007 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-01-20 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-400 50.31 WA#1 WSU Indoor Open (#1)
2007-02-10 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:52.12 US#4 WA#1 Husky Classic IN (#4)
2007-01-13 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:53.11 U of WA Preview IN (#7)
2007-01-27 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-Mile 4:20.74 US#45 WA#6 U of WA Inv IN (#14)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-400 49.01 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-400 49.91 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-06-11 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:50.68 US#5 WA#1 Golden West - A (#1)
2006-05-04 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:51.43 Prosser dual (#1)
2006-04-15 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:53.18 Pasco Inv (#2)
2006-06-21 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:53.27 USA Jr Nationals (#7)
2006-06-21 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:53.58 USA Jr Nationals Prelims (#3)
2006-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:54.67 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:58.87 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Sinclair, Alvin (2006) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#8)
2006-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 14.82 w(2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2006-05-26 Robblee, Robyn (2006) G-300H 46.64 WA#21 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2006-05-26 Robblee, Robyn (2006) G-300H 47.13 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2006-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 37'5.5" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#4)
2006-04-15 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 36'9.75" NWIPasco Inv (#2)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-02-12 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-Mile 4:24.34 US#88 WA#3 UW Open #3 (#1)
2006-01-29 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-Mile 4:27.90 UW Open #2 (#12)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:54.94 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2005-07-10 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:56.96 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2005-05-07 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:57.31 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2005-07-10 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-1500 4:09.08 WA#3 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2005-05-07 Darda, Joe (2005) B-3200 9:34.20 WA#25 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2005-05-07 Thorpe, Brandon (2005) B-110H 14.74 NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2005-06-04 Thorpe, Brandon (2005) B-110H 14.94 WA#8 w(-1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2005-06-04 Robblee, Robyn (2006) G-300H 47.58 WA#40 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2005-06-04 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#4)
2005-06-04 Cresse, Devon (2005) G-SP 39'11.5" WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-05-07 Cresse, Devon (2005) G-SP 39'0" Shelton Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Lee, Sungyoung (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIWA 2A CWAC North (#2)
2007-04-14 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-400 48.91 WA#7 Pasco OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-400 49.01 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-400 49.91 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2007-01-20 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-400 50.31 WA#1 WSU Indoor Open (#1)
2006-06-11 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:50.68 US#5 WA#1 Golden West - A (#1)
2007-04-07 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:51.22 US#14 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2006-05-04 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:51.43 Prosser dual (#1)
2007-04-21 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:51.64 Prosser OUT (#1)
2007-02-10 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:52.12 US#4 WA#1 Husky Classic IN (#4)
2007-05-05 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:52.26 Oregon Twilight OUT (#1)
2007-06-10 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:52.38 Golden West A OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:52.65 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2007-01-13 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:53.11 U of WA Preview IN (#7)
2006-04-15 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:53.18 Pasco Inv (#2)
2006-06-21 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:53.27 USA Jr Nationals (#7)
2006-06-21 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:53.58 USA Jr Nationals Prelims (#3)
2006-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:54.67 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-06-04 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:54.94 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2005-07-10 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:56.96 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2010-05-29 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.25 WA#47 pre WA 2A State (#8)
2005-05-07 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:57.31 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.48 WA 2A District 5/6 (#1)
2010-05-14 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.81 WA 2A CWAC North (#1)
2011-05-28 Walker, Zach (2011) B-800 1:58.17 WA#48 WA 2A State (#6)
2010-05-29 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:58.67 WA 2A State (#7)
2006-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:58.87 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-20 Walker, Zach (2011) B-800 1:58.95 WA 2A Eastern Regional (#3)
2004-05-29 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:59.46 WA#33 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2007-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 1:59.53 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2010-04-17 Glenn, Matt (2010) B-800 1:59.70 Pasco Invitational (#14)
2005-01-30 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-800 2:01.83 WA#2 UW Open (#17)
2005-07-10 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-1500 4:09.08 WA#3 USATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2007-04-14 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-1600 4:12.65 US#50 WA#7 Pasco OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-1600 4:15.76 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-01-27 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-Mile 4:20.74 US#45 WA#6 U of WA Inv IN (#14)
2006-02-12 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-Mile 4:24.34 US#88 WA#3 UW Open #3 (#1)
2006-01-29 Bergman, Isak (2007) B-Mile 4:27.90 UW Open #2 (#12)
2011-06-04 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-3000 8:57.77 WA#8 BorderDuel Track Classic (#3)
2005-01-30 Darda, Joe (2005) B-3000 8:59.57 WA#5 UW Open (#18)
2005-01-16 Darda, Joe (2005) B-3000 9:06.94 UW Open #1 (#9)
2005-02-13 Darda, Joe (2005) B-3000 9:09.39 UW Open #3 (#27)
2011-05-28 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-3200 9:28.23 WA#44 WA 2A State (#5)
2009-05-30 Aubol, Kevin (2009) B-3200 9:32.45 WA#35 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-16 Ott, Jeffrey (2012) B-3200 9:33.42 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2005-05-07 Darda, Joe (2005) B-3200 9:34.20 WA#25 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2005-05-07 Thorpe, Brandon (2005) B-110H 14.74 NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2005-06-04 Thorpe, Brandon (2005) B-110H 14.94 WA#8 w(-1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-29 Eaton, Kyle (2004) B-110H 14.99 WA#14 pre w(-2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2014-05-03 Walker, Trent (2014) B-300H 40.03 WA#35 Keith Jewett Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Walker, Seth (2016) B-300H 40.97 WA#70 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#4)
2013-05-09 Walker, Trent (2014) B-300H 41.60 Ellensburg tri (#2)
2013-05-17 Walker, Trent (2014) B-300H 41.74 2A Eastern Regional (#6)
2004-05-29 Eaton, Kyle (2004) B-HJ 6'8" WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-04-03 Eaton, Kyle (2004) B-HJ 6'8" US#76 WA#2 Dan Holder Relays (#2)
2004-05-01 Eaton, Kyle (2004) B-HJ 6'8" Shoreline Inv (#2)
2008-04-19 Pfeiffer, Matt (2008) B-HJ 6'6" WA#10 Pasco OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Pfeiffer, Matt (2008) B-HJ 6'5" WA#10 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Fredette, Steven (2007) B-TJ 43'7.75" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 Sinclair, Alvin (2006) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#8)
2008-04-19 Ferrell, Wes (2008) B-PV 14'6" WA#11 Pasco OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Ferrell, Wes (2008) B-PV 14'0" WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2004-05-29 Eaton, Kyle (2004) B-PV 14'0" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2004-05-29 Shanklin, Jacob (2004) B-SP 52'4" WA#19 WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2014-05-31 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 198'0" WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 195'5" Don Holder Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 195'1" WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 193'3" Prosser Rotary (#1)
2014-04-12 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 185'3" Davis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 183'9" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Lillquist, Jensen (2014) B-JT 178'1" Keith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA#69 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Bland, Shannon (2011) G-400 59.77 WA#55 WA 2A District 5/6 (#2)
2008-05-09 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 14.76 NWICWAC North Sub-District (#2)
2006-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 14.82 w(2.4)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 14.91 WA#7 w(1.9)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 14.94 NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-100H 15.01 pre NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-23 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 46.58 WA#39 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2006-05-26 Robblee, Robyn (2006) G-300H 46.64 WA#21 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-25 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 46.80 WA#41 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 46.87 WA#54 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 46.95 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 46.95 pre WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2006-05-26 Robblee, Robyn (2006) G-300H 47.13 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2013-05-17 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.21 2A Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-04-24 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.24 West Valley-Yakima tri (#1)
2015-05-02 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.25 Keith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.42 Davis Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.52 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2005-06-04 Robblee, Robyn (2006) G-300H 47.58 WA#40 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-23 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.70 WA#81 WA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.71 WA#92 Don Holder Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.83 WA#83 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-18 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.83 WA#84 2A Eastern Regional (#5)
2013-05-17 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.85 2A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-05-11 Moffat, Madison (2015) G-300H 47.86 2A District 5/6 Championships (#2)
2013-05-09 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 47.94 Ellensburg tri (#1)
2014-04-26 Arlt, Jordyn (2016) G-300H 48.00 Prosser Rotary (#1)
2015-05-22 Perez, Miah (2015) G-HJ 5'3" WA#29 WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'9.75" NWIWA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'3" NWIKeith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'3" NWIKeith Jewett Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'2.75" NWIWA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" WA#19 w(1.5)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 Perez, Miah (2015) G-LJ 17'0" NWIPapa Wells Invite (#1)
2006-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 37'5.5" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#4)
2006-04-15 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 36'9.75" NWIPasco Inv (#2)
2005-06-04 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 36'3.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 35'10" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-23 Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) G-TJ 35'7" NWIWA 2A District 5-6 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) G-TJ 35'3" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-24 Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) G-TJ 35'0" NWIWest Valley-Yakima tri (#1)
2008-05-24 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 35'0" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#4)
2008-04-19 Standish, Kayla (2008) G-TJ 35'0" NWIPasco OUT (#7)
2003-05-08 Faire, Amanda (2003) G-SP 45'6.5" US#22 WA#1 Mid Valley tri (#1)
2003-05-31 Faire, Amanda (2003) G-SP 43'1" WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2003-04-19 Faire, Amanda (2003) G-SP 43'0.5" Pasco Inv (#1)
2002-05-25 Faire, Amanda (2003) G-SP 40'6.5" WA#7 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2005-06-04 Cresse, Devon (2005) G-SP 39'11.5" WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-05-07 Cresse, Devon (2005) G-SP 39'0" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2004-05-29 Cresse, Devon (2005) G-SP 37'10" WA#19 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2003-05-31 Ulmer, Tiffany (2004) G-SP 36'6.75" WA#29 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2004-05-29 Ulmer, Tiffany (2004) G-SP 36'5.5" WA#32 WA 3A State OUT (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Glenn, Matt Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2003
NameSchool
Faire, Amanda Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State