Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Enumclaw, WA
City: ENUMCLAW
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Hamel, Eric (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#4)
2015-10-24 Storm, Hunter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.50 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#4)
2015-11-07 Storm, Hunter (2018) G-5k_XC 19:22.50 WA 3A State Meet (#25)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Johnson, Bryce (2016) B-800 1:59.61 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#9)
2015-05-07 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.94 NWISumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-16 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.04 WA#25 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.12 Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-23 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.35 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.65 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-16 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.66 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.66 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Neu, Josie (2016) G-300H 47.77 WA#95 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#7)
2015-04-04 Salkind, Jillian (2015) G-HJ 5'3" WA#29 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 46'7" US#28 WA#1 Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-30 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 45'5" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 43'11" WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-03-19 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 43'8" Bonney Lake at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-16 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 43'5.5" 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 43'5" Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-03-26 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 42'2" Enumclaw at Auburn Mountainview (#1)
2015-03-14 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 41'11.75" SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2015-05-23 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 135'9" WA#6 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 134'0" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 128'1" Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-03-26 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 124'10" Enumclaw at Auburn Mountainview (#1)
2015-03-19 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 123'2" Bonney Lake at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-16 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 120'9" 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.82 WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.89 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.00 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.74 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.77 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.27 Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.59 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.60 Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.22 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.80 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.02 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.06 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Engebretsen, Samantha (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 WA#84 WA 3A Championships (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Collingwood, Kai (2014) B-800 1:59.79 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#8)
2014-05-24 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.35 WA#35 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-17 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.52 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.66 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-17 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.67 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-04-10 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.72 Enumclaw v Lakes (#1)
2014-05-31 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 14.83 w(4.2)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 14.94 NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-17 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.07 NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.15 pre NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.16 WA#8 pre w(-0.4)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 45.60 WA#16 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 46.01 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 46.32 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 46.94 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 47.42 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 44'6.25" US#81 WA#4 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 44'0.25" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 43'11" WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-03 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 42'6" Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 42'1.5" SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2014-04-10 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 42'1" Enumclaw v Lakes (#1)
2014-04-26 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 41'5" Bill Harris Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 41'0.5" Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 125'1" WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 125'0" WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 124'3" 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-04-10 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 124'2" Enumclaw v Lakes (#1)
2014-04-05 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 123'8" Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 120'1" Bill Harris Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.24 WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.40 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.80 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.43 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.36 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#24)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-02 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.40 NWIEnumclaw v Bonney Lake (#1)
2013-04-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.46 NWILakes v Enumclaw (#1)
2013-05-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.91 NWI2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2013-05-18 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.99 pre NWI3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 56.97 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 57.50 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-27 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.04 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.10 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2013-05-02 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.20 Enumclaw v Bonney Lake (#1)
2013-04-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.28 Lakes v Enumclaw (#1)
2013-05-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.65 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2013-05-18 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.81 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-03-28 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.08 Enumclaw v Peninsula (#1)
2013-04-19 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.21 Mountain Invite (#1)
2013-03-09 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.30 SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2013-05-18 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.86 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-03-30 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.89 Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite (#1)
2013-04-19 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 14.93 NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2013-05-11 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.18 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.20 WA#8 w(-1.5)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.21 pre w(0)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-02 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.22 NWIEnumclaw v Bonney Lake (#1)
2013-05-25 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 46.71 WA#38 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-06 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 47.81 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 47.90 Mountain Invite (#2)
2013-05-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-LJ 17'5" NWI2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-03-30 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWIDecatur Frosh/Soph Invite (#2)
2013-05-18 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWI3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 42'5.5" WA#7 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-18 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 41'3" 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-02 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 40'10.5" Enumclaw v Bonney Lake (#1)
2013-05-11 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 39'4" 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-03-28 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 38'3" Enumclaw v Peninsula (#1)
2013-04-06 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 37'10.5" Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 36'6.5" Lake Washington Invitational (#6)
2013-04-19 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 36'1" Mountain Invite (#4)
2013-04-11 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 36'0" Lakes v Enumclaw (#1)
2013-04-27 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 35'9.5" pre Lake Washington Invitational (#6)
2013-03-30 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-SP 35'8.5" Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite (#1)
2013-05-25 Moulden, Kc (2015) G-DT 123'9" WA#22 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.11 WA#25 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.36 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Johnson, Cory (2012) B-3200 9:25.42 WA#45 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-28 Johnson, Cory (2012) B-3200 9:31.11 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2012-05-19 Johnson, Cory (2012) B-3200 9:35.18 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.14 w(2.2)3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.21 WA#9 pre w(1.7)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 46.93 WA#51 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 47.53 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2012-05-26 Blad, Maria (2014) G-300H 47.69 pre WA 3A State Meet (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:56.45 WA#28 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2010-04-17 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:56.83 WA#38 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2010-05-22 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:56.88 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:56.94 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2010-05-01 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:57.08 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2009-05-30 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:57.47 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-13 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:57.51 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2007-04-28 Lee, Brandon (2007) B-800 1:57.72 WA#28 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2010-04-03 Tempe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:58.57 WA#78 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:58.66 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-06-05 Calvert, Larry (2011) B-800 1:58.80 WA#83 BorderDuel (#6)
2010-05-22 Calvert, Larry (2011) B-800 1:58.84 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-29 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:58.85 WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-22 Calvert, Larry (2011) B-800 1:58.88 WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2009-05-23 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:58.92 pre WA 3A West Central District (#5)
2009-05-30 Calvert, Larry (2011) B-800 1:58.99 WA#72 pre WA 3A State Meet (#15)
2010-05-13 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:59.01 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2009-05-23 Calvert, Larry (2011) B-800 1:59.15 pre WA 3A West Central District (#4)
2010-05-13 Calvert, Larry (2011) B-800 1:59.37 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2009-05-23 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:59.58 WA 3A West Central District (#5)
2009-04-04 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:59.59 Arnie Young (#1)
2015-05-23 Johnson, Bryce (2016) B-800 1:59.61 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#9)
2007-05-26 Lee, Brandon (2007) B-800 1:59.64 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2010-03-27 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 1:59.77 Kent Meridian Invite (#2)
2014-05-24 Collingwood, Kai (2014) B-800 1:59.79 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#8)
2009-04-04 Calvert, Larry (2011) B-800 1:59.99 Arnie Young (#2)
2010-02-14 Timpe, Braden (2010) B-800 2:00.10 WA#6 UW Open Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 Johnson, Cory (2012) B-3200 9:25.42 WA#45 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-28 Johnson, Cory (2012) B-3200 9:31.11 Shoreline Invitational (#16)
2012-05-19 Johnson, Cory (2012) B-3200 9:35.18 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2006-05-26 Hardersen, Justin (2006) B-110H 15.00 WA#14 w(0.1)WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2007-05-26 Timpe, Miles (2007) B-300H 38.60 WA#4 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Timpe, Miles (2007) B-300H 38.96 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Kellogg, Abe (2010) B-300H 39.07 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2006-05-26 Hardersen, Justin (2006) B-300H 39.21 WA#12 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Timpe, Miles (2007) B-300H 39.23 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2006-04-15 Hardersen, Justin (2006) B-300H 39.35 Pasco Inv (#3)
2006-05-26 Hardersen, Justin (2006) B-300H 39.42 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2009-05-07 Kellogg, Abe (2010) B-300H 39.61 Mountainview v Enumclaw v White River (#1)
2009-05-23 Kellogg, Abe (2010) B-300H 39.75 WA 3A West Central District (#4)
2009-05-23 Kellogg, Abe (2010) B-300H 40.03 pre WA 3A West Central District (#6)
2009-05-30 Kellogg, Abe (2010) B-300H 40.09 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-04 Kellogg, Abe (2010) B-300H 40.33 Arnie Young (#4)
2009-03-28 Kellogg, Abe (2010) B-300H 40.45 Kent Meridian Invite (#2)
2005-06-04 Hardersen, Justin (2006) B-300H 40.80 WA#33 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2008-04-26 Wirta, Josh (2007) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2008-04-26 Larned, Conner (2008) B-SP 52'8" WA#21 Shoreline Inv (#6)
2008-05-24 Larned, Conner (2008) B-SP 52'1" WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2008-05-31 Larned, Conner (2008) B-DT 183'5" US#37 WA#1 OR-WA MoC OUT (#1)
2008-04-24 Larned, Conner (2008) B-DT 182'6" Enumclaw OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Larned, Conner (2008) B-DT 177'6" WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-28 Larned, Conner (2008) B-DT 175'2" Club NW All-Comers #1 (#1)
2008-04-26 Larned, Conner (2008) B-DT 168'7" Shoreline Inv (#1)
2007-05-26 Larned, Conner (2008) B-DT 164'7" WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2013-05-02 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.40 NWIEnumclaw v Bonney Lake (#1)
2013-04-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.46 NWILakes v Enumclaw (#1)
2010-05-13 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-200 25.80 pre NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2010-05-13 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-200 25.83 NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#4)
2013-05-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.91 NWI2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2015-05-07 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.94 NWISumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2010-05-01 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-200 25.94 NWILake Washington Invite (#8)
2013-05-18 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-200 25.99 pre NWI3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2010-05-22 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-200 26.00 pre NWIWA 3A Westside Classic (#5)
2013-05-25 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 56.97 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 57.50 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.04 WA#25 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.04 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.10 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2015-05-07 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.12 Sumner at Enumclaw (#1)
2013-05-02 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.20 Enumclaw v Bonney Lake (#1)
2013-04-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.28 Lakes v Enumclaw (#1)
2014-05-24 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.35 WA#35 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#2)
2015-05-23 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.35 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2010-05-29 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 58.39 WA#19 WA 3A State (#6)
2014-05-17 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.52 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2010-04-01 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 58.65 Enumclaw v Capital (#1)
2013-05-11 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.65 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2010-05-13 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 58.65 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2015-05-30 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.65 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.66 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2015-05-16 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.66 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.66 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.67 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 58.81 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 58.91 WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-29 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 58.91 pre WA 3A State (#7)
2013-03-28 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.08 Enumclaw v Peninsula (#1)
2010-05-22 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.08 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2008-05-24 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.15 WA#26 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2013-04-19 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.21 Mountain Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.23 WA#41 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-23 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.28 pre WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2013-03-09 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.30 SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#1)
2009-05-23 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.31 WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2008-04-26 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.39 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2010-05-13 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.46 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2008-05-24 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.55 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2007-05-26 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.64 WA#30 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2014-04-10 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.72 Enumclaw v Lakes (#1)
2009-05-07 Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) G-400 59.73 Mountainview v Enumclaw v White River (#1)
2013-05-18 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.86 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-03-30 Gwerder, Aleea (2016) G-400 59.89 Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite (#1)
2011-05-21 Calvert, Hannah (2013) G-800 2:17.94 WA#26 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2011-04-30 Calvert, Hannah (2013) G-800 2:17.98 Lake Washington Invitational (#5)
2011-05-21 Calvert, Hannah (2013) G-800 2:18.04 WA 3A District 3/4 (#4)
2011-05-28 Calvert, Hannah (2013) G-800 2:18.16 pre WA 3A State (#7)
2011-05-14 Calvert, Hannah (2013) G-800 2:19.74 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2001-05-26 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-1600 4:54.21 US#21 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2001-05-11 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-1600 4:59.28 Enumclaw lg (#1)
2001-03-30 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-1600 5:02.80 Kentlake dual (#1)
2001-06-16 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-3000 9:44.88 US#5 WA#1 enr AOC Outdoor Nat
2001-05-26 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-3200 10:11.34 US#4 WA#1 - MR WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2001-05-19 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-3200 10:22.85 District (#1)
2001-05-10 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-3200 10:23.30 Puyallup Lg (#1)
2001-04-14 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-3200 10:28.44 Arcadia Open (#5)
2000-04-01 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-3200 10:43.40 US#27 WA#3 Liberty Inv (#1)
2000-05-27 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-3200 11:03.78 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2001-06-16 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-2Mile 10:26.57 US#4 WA#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2001-03-11 Tubbs, Alison (2002) G-2Mile 10:36.88 US#3 WA#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2014-05-31 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 14.83 w(4.2)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-19 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 14.93 NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2014-05-24 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 14.94 NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2008-05-24 Jones, Stephanie (2009) G-100H 15.04 WA#10 w(0.3)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-17 Blad, Maria (2014) G-100H 15.07 NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Jones, Stephanie (2009) G-100H 15.10 pre w(1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Moulden, Kc Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State