Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Everett, WA
City: EVERETT
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Erickson, Jordan (2018) B-800 1:59.00 WA#98 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#7)
2015-05-22 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 53'3" WA#23 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 52'10.5" WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 52'3.25" WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 51'2" Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2015-05-08 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 50'11.5" Everett District Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 50'0" Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2015-05-30 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-DT 160'11" WA#14 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Lytle, Griffey (2015) B-JT 188'10" WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-08 Lytle, Griffey (2015) B-JT 185'8" Everett District Championship (#1)
2015-05-15 Lytle, Griffey (2015) B-JT 184'9" WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Lytle, Griffey (2015) B-JT 175'10" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-08-08 McFadden, Maya (99) G-SP 35'1" WA#88 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)
2015-08-08 McFadden, Maya (99) G-JT 125'7" WA#27 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Sittauer, Rosie (2013) G-SP 36'1" WA#70 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Sittauer, Rosie (2013) G-SP 35'7" 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-04-25 Sittauer, Rosie (2013) G-SP 35'6.5" Marysville Getchell tri (#1)
2013-05-25 Sittauer, Rosie (2013) G-SP 35'4" WA 3A State Meet (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 52'11.75" WA#19 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 52'5.5" 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 52'0.75" WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-28 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 50'10.25" Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2012-04-14 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 50'3.5" Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Hudson, Renee (2012) G-100 12.44 NWI3A District I Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 37'3.5" WA#46 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-03-29 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 35'9.5" Everett tri (#1)
2012-04-14 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 35'7" Larry Eason Invitational (#9)
2012-05-26 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 35'0.25" WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2012-05-18 Carr, Calea (2014) G-DT 133'3" WA#8 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Carr, Calea (2014) G-DT 129'1" 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Carr, Calea (2014) G-DT 127'11" Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Carr, Calea (2014) G-DT 127'11" pre Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Carr, Calea (2014) G-DT 126'10" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-26 Carr, Calea (2014) G-DT 124'6" Glacier Peak tri (#1)
2012-04-14 Carr, Calea (2014) G-DT 124'1" Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2012-04-19 Carr, Calea (2014) G-DT 123'9" Oak Harbor tri (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Newton, Mason (2012) B-5k_XC 16:04.40 WA#76 Washington Class 3A (#25)
2011-10-01 Newton, Mason (2012) B-5k_XC 16:19.40 Tomahawk Twilight (#6)
2011-10-22 Newton, Mason (2012) B-5k_XC 16:23.21 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#1)
2011-11-05 Overstreet, Mattson (2012) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 Washington Class 3A (#51)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 McKinnon, Spencer (2011) B-200 22.35 NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-3200 9:26.30 WA#38 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2011-04-02 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-3200 9:36.67 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.17 WA#35 pre WA 3A State (#9)
2011-05-13 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.18 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.21 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-06 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.33 Everett District Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.54 pre WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.79 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2011-05-13 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.99 pre WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-04-16 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.23 Eason Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Cobb, Tyler (2011) B-300H 41.28 WA#81 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-04-02 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.71 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Whaley, Issac (2011) B-SP 51'6.5" WA#31 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-13 Whaley, Issac (2011) B-SP 50'7" WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 WA#30 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WESCO 3A Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre WA 3A State (#10)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.94 WA#4 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 36'8.5" WA#43 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-03-31 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 35'9" Glacier Peak v Everett (#1)
2011-04-16 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 35'5" Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 35'5" pre Lake Washington Invitational (#7)
2011-04-30 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 35'5" Lake Washington Invitational (#7)
2011-03-24 Carr, Calea (2014) G-SP 35'2.5" Cascade Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Carr, Calea (2014) G-DT 122'8" WA#29 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Webber, Monica (2011) G-JT 123'7" WA#38 WA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-20 Webber, Monica (2011) G-JT 122'9" WA 3A District 1 (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-25 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-5k_XC 15:40.45 WA#17 Jim Danner Nike Pre-Nationals
2010-10-02 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-5k_XC 15:47.44 Tomahawk Twilight
2010-11-06 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-5k_XC 15:52.20 3A WA State XC (#10)
2010-10-30 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-5k_XC 15:59.52 WA Regional XC 3A (#2)
2010-11-13 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 NXN Northwest (#32)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 McKinnon, Spencer (2011) B-200 22.40 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-3200 9:37.63 WA#69 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-21 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.46 WA#47 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-29 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.76 pre WA 3A State (#9)
2010-05-14 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.84 WA Wesco North Champs (#3)
2010-05-14 Daly, Mike B-300H 40.96 WA#61 WA Wesco North Champs (#4)
2010-06-05 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.98 BorderDuel (#5)
2010-05-21 Daly, Mike B-300H 41.14 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-21 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.50 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-14 Daly, Mike B-300H 41.60 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#3)
2010-04-06 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.65 Bill Harris Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.91 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#4)
2010-06-09 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-DT 169'3" WA#13 Club NW All-Comers Meet#3 (#1)
2010-05-21 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-DT 167'10" WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-DT 167'10" WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-06-02 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-DT 161'6" Club NW All-Comers Meet#2 (#1)
2010-07-21 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 191'7" US#22 WA#4 Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#1)
2010-05-16 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 174'4" Centralia Spring Fling (#4)
2010-05-07 Rogers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 173'9" WA#5 Gourley List May 7
2010-03-13 Rogers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 170'8" Thomas Jefferson Field Event Jamboree (#1)
2010-03-27 Rogers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 167'2" Centralia Hammer Meet (#3)
2010-03-25 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 200'11" US#25 WA#5 Monroe WESCO#2 (#1)
2010-05-21 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 195'4" WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-17 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 185'10" Eason Invitational (#3)
2010-04-06 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 182'8" Bill Harris Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 182'4" Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2010-05-14 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 179'7" WA Wesco North Champs (#3)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 WA#52 WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 WA 3A District 1 (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-5k_XC 16:19.35 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#35)
2009-09-26 Bowdell, Chelsea G-5k_XC 18:46.60 WA#27 Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division (#14)
2009-11-07 Dowdell, Chelsea (2011) G-5k_XC 19:00.00 WA#43 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2009-10-10 Dowdell, Chelsea (2011) G-5k_XC 19:07.00 Hole in the Wall (#6)
2009-10-24 Dowdell, Chelsea (2011) G-5k_XC 19:15.76 Varsity North WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference (#4)
2009-10-03 Dowdell, Chelsea (2011) G-5k_XC 19:29.76 Tomahawk Twilight Inv (#12)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.55 WA#94 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2009-05-22 Daly, Mike B-300H 41.62 WA 3A District 1 (#4)
2009-07-22 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 155'10" WA#1 Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#1)
2009-05-22 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 197'8" WA#9 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-07-12 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 185'3" USATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2009-05-08 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 183'2" Everett City Champs (#1)
2009-04-30 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 183'1" Maysville v Everett v Stanwood (#1)
2009-06-28 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 182'5" PNA JO Association (#1)
2009-05-30 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 181'0" WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-04-18 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 175'6" Eason Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 WA#23 Everett City Champs (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2009-05-08 Dickson, Elizabeth G-400 59.10 WA#37 Everett City Champs (#1)
2009-05-02 Olsen, Suzy (2009) G-1500 4:46.11 WA#4 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Olsen, Suzy (2009) G-3200 11:22.95 WA#37 Eason Invitational (#4)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Giesick, Joseph (2008) B-200 22.46 WA#26 pre w(-0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#10)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 McKinnon, Spencer (2011) B-200 22.35 NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 McKinnon, Spencer (2011) B-200 22.40 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2008-05-24 Giesick, Joseph (2008) B-200 22.46 WA#26 pre w(-0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#10)
2007-05-26 Ordona, Logan (2007) B-800 1:55.22 WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-06-04 Magee, Emmanule (2005) B-800 1:57.03 WA#16 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2005-06-04 Magee, Emmanule (2005) B-800 1:57.09 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Ordona, Logan (2007) B-800 1:57.20 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-04-15 Kaftanski, Matt (2006) B-800 1:57.83 WA#19 Pasco Inv (#8)
2015-05-22 Erickson, Jordan (2018) B-800 1:59.00 WA#98 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#7)
2007-04-14 Ordona, Logan (2007) B-800 1:59.82 Pasco OUT (#11)
2005-06-04 Lampi, Kyle (2005) B-800 2:00.00 WA#34 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2006-05-26 Stanovsky, Alex (2007) B-1600 4:18.64 WA#12 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2007-05-26 Stanovsky, Axel (2007) B-1600 4:21.30 WA#26 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2006-05-26 Helmer, Jeff (2006) B-1600 4:21.58 WA#19 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2006-05-26 Helmer, Jeff (2006) B-3200 9:07.82 US#38 WA#5 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2006-04-29 Helmer, Jeff (2006) B-3200 9:11.52 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2011-04-30 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-3200 9:26.30 WA#38 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2005-04-23 Stanovsky, Axel (2007) B-3200 9:34.97 WA#29 Pasco Inv (#12)
2011-04-02 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-3200 9:36.67 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Comeaux, Angelo (2011) B-3200 9:37.63 WA#69 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2007-05-26 Stanovsky, Axel (2007) B-3200 9:39.25 WA#31 WA 3A State OUT (#11)
2006-03-12 Helmer, Jeff (2006) B-2Mile 9:14.93 US#7 WA#1 National Scholastic (#2)
2006-02-11 Helmer, Jeff (2006) B-5k 15:03.46 US#4 WA#2 Husky Classic (#4)
2008-05-24 Hopkins, J (2008) B-110H 14.50 WA#4 w(0.9)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2008-04-26 Hopkins, J (2008) B-110H 14.55 NWIShoreline Inv (#1)
2008-05-24 Hopkins, J (2008) B-110H 14.55 pre w(1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2008-04-26 Hopkins, J (2008) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIShoreline Inv (#1)
2008-05-24 Hopkins, J (2008) B-300H 37.68 US#45 WA#1 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-16 Hopkins, J (2008) B-300H 37.88 WA 3A Dist 1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Hopkins, J (2008) B-300H 37.99 US#75 WA#2 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-18 Hopkins, J (2008) B-300H 38.13 WA 3A Dist. 1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Hopkins, J (2008) B-300H 38.75 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Hopkins, J (2008) B-300H 38.80 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-04-26 Hopkins, J (2008) B-300H 39.05 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2005-06-04 Kincaid, Clay (2005) B-300H 39.33 WA#10 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2007-04-14 Hopkins, J (2008) B-300H 39.48 Pasco OUT (#3)
2005-06-04 Kincaid, Clay (2005) B-300H 39.64 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-28 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.17 WA#35 pre WA 3A State (#9)
2011-05-13 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.18 WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.21 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-06 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.33 Everett District Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.46 WA#47 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-20 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.54 pre WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2004-05-29 Sievers, Niko (2004) B-300H 40.64 WA#25 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2003-05-31 Sievers, Niko (2004) B-300H 40.67 WA#31 pre WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2010-05-29 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.76 pre WA 3A State (#9)
2011-04-30 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.79 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2010-05-14 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.84 WA Wesco North Champs (#3)
2010-05-14 Daly, Mike B-300H 40.96 WA#61 WA Wesco North Champs (#4)
2010-06-05 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.98 BorderDuel (#5)
2011-05-13 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 40.99 pre WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Daly, Mike B-300H 41.14 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-04-16 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.23 Eason Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Cobb, Tyler (2011) B-300H 41.28 WA#81 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-21 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.50 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-22 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.55 WA#94 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-14 Daly, Mike B-300H 41.60 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#3)
2009-05-22 Daly, Mike B-300H 41.62 WA 3A District 1 (#4)
2010-04-06 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.65 Bill Harris Invitational (#3)
2011-04-02 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.71 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 Sissel, Ty (2011) B-300H 41.91 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#4)
2007-07-29 Hopkins, J (2008) B-400H 54.32 US#47 WA#2 USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT (#8)
2007-07-01 Hopkins, J (2008) B-400H 55.94 PNA JO Association (#2)
2007-07-15 Hopkins, J (2008) B-400H 56.05 USATF JO Reg 13 (#3)
1999-06-11 Alverson, Matt (1999) B-HJ 6'8" US#84 WA#2 Golden West (#4)
2008-04-26 Jones, Rendel (2008) B-TJ 47'3.5" NWIShoreline Inv (#1)
2008-05-24 Jones, Rendel (2008) B-TJ 45'11.5" WA#6 w(0.3)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-04-15 Jones, Rendel (2008) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIPasco Inv (#4)
2008-07-10 Jones, Rendel (2008) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Jones, Rendel (2008) B-TJ 44'7.5" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-04-14 Jones, Rendel (2008) B-TJ 44'4.25" NWIPasco OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Jones, Rendel (2008) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#9)
2008-06-25 Jones, Rendel (2008) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIClub NW All-Comers #5 (#1)
2004-05-29 Taylor, Vance (2004) B-PV 15'6" US#34 WA#1 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-14 Taylor, Vance (2004) B-PV 15'1" 4A KingCo Championships
2004-05-29 Stevens, Jake (2004) B-SP 56'0.5" WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-22 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 53'3" WA#23 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 52'11.75" WA#19 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 52'10.5" WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 52'5.5" 3A District I Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 52'3.25" WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 52'0.75" WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2005-04-23 Hicks, Isaac (2005) B-SP 51'9" WA#21 Pasco Inv (#8)
2011-05-20 Whaley, Issac (2011) B-SP 51'6.5" WA#31 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2005-06-04 Warfeild, Spencer (2006) B-SP 51'5" WA#25 WA 4A State OUT (#13)
2015-05-02 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 51'2" Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2015-05-08 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 50'11.5" Everett District Championship (#1)
2012-04-28 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 50'10.25" Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2011-05-13 Whaley, Issac (2011) B-SP 50'7" WESCO 3A Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Dickson, Andrew (2012) B-SP 50'3.5" Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-SP 50'0" Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2010-06-09 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-DT 169'3" WA#13 Club NW All-Comers Meet#3 (#1)
2010-05-21 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-DT 167'10" WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-DT 167'10" WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2004-05-29 Stevens, Jake (2004) B-DT 164'1" WA#5 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2010-06-02 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-DT 161'6" Club NW All-Comers Meet#2 (#1)
2015-05-30 Blair, Nicholas (2016) B-DT 160'11" WA#14 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-07-21 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 191'7" US#22 WA#4 Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#1)
2010-05-16 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 174'4" Centralia Spring Fling (#4)
2010-05-07 Rogers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 173'9" WA#5 Gourley List May 7
2010-03-13 Rogers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 170'8" Thomas Jefferson Field Event Jamboree (#1)
2010-03-27 Rogers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 167'2" Centralia Hammer Meet (#3)
2009-07-22 Rodgers, Bobby (2010) B-HT 155'10" WA#1 Club NW All-Comers Meet#9 (#1)
2010-03-25 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 200'11" US#25 WA#5 Monroe WESCO#2 (#1)
2009-05-22 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 197'8" WA#9 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-21 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 195'4" WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2007-04-21 Stiger, Andrew (2007) B-JT 191'0" WA#6 Eason OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Stiger, Andrew (2007) B-JT 189'10" WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2015-05-30 Lytle, Griffey (2015) B-JT 188'10" WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2005-04-23 Gervasi, Rick (2006) B-JT 188'4" WA#8 Pasco Inv (#3)
2007-04-14 Stiger, Andrew (2007) B-JT 186'6" Pasco OUT (#3)
2010-04-17 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 185'10" Eason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Lytle, Griffey (2015) B-JT 185'8" Everett District Championship (#1)
2009-07-12 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 185'3" USATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2015-05-15 Lytle, Griffey (2015) B-JT 184'9" WESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2004-05-29 Gervasi, Rick (2006) B-JT 183'10" WA#8 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2005-06-04 Gervasi, Rick (2006) B-JT 183'5" WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-08 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 183'2" Everett City Champs (#1)
2009-04-30 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 183'1" Maysville v Everett v Stanwood (#1)
2010-04-06 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 182'8" Bill Harris Invitational (#1)
2009-06-28 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 182'5" PNA JO Association (#1)
2010-05-01 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 182'4" Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2006-05-26 Stiger, Andrew (2007) B-JT 182'4" WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-30 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 181'0" WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-14 Seanoa, Malaki (2010) B-JT 179'7" WA Wesco North Champs (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Comeaux, Angelo University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State