College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Federal Way, WA
City:
FEDERAL WAY
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-22
Taylor, Alex
(2016)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Decatur at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-04-18
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-100
10.97
WA#8 pre w(1.9)
Oregon Relays
(#8)
2015-04-04
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-200
22.31
NWI
Bill Harris Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-200
22.36
NWI
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-03-19
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Kentridge at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-03-28
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-400
49.93
WA#26
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#77 WA#5
Kentridge at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-03-26
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-04-22
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
Decatur at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-05-30
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2015-05-15
Pickens, Khristian
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-04-04
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
(#1)
2015-04-04
Pickens, Khristian
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA#14
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Pickens, Khristian
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-04-22
Pickens, Khristian
(2017)
B-HJ
6'6"
Decatur at Federal Way
(#2)
2015-05-07
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#1)
2015-05-07
Pickens, Khristian
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#1)
2015-03-28
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Jones, D'Jimon
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#3)
2015-05-30
Pickens, Khristian
(2017)
B-HJ
6'4"
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Mcclatcher, Chico
(2015)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-05-23
Mcclatcher, Chico
(2015)
B-LJ
22'10"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Mcclatcher, Chico
(2015)
B-LJ
22'7.25"
WA#5 w(0.1)
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
Mcclatcher, Chico
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5.5"
w(-1.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-30
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
47'7"
US#52 WA#2 w(0.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-08-02
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
47'7"
w(1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-04-18
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
46'0.75"
w(2.9)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
45'7.75"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-07
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
45'1.5"
NWI
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#1)
2015-05-07
Pickens, Khristian
(2017)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#2)
2015-03-26
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-03-19
Tate, Marcus
(2016)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Kentridge at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-04-22
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
44'0"
NWI
Decatur at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-05-23
Tate, Marcus
(2016)
B-TJ
43'10.75"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Pickens, Khristian
(2017)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#5)
2015-04-04
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Pulu, Jared
(2015)
B-SP
52'6.25"
WA#28
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2015-03-26
Pulu, Jared
(2015)
B-SP
52'2"
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-03-28
Pulu, Jared
(2015)
B-SP
50'6"
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
WA#11
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#2)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#8)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
Kentridge at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
WA#1
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.92
WA#12
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-100
12.40
WA#11 w(1.6)
Oregon Relays
(#6)
2015-05-23
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-100
12.41
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-100
12.42
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-05-30
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-100
12.45
w(0.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-200
25.59
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#2)
2015-05-30
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-200
25.60
WA#18 w(0.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-200
25.61
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-200
25.71
NWI
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#1)
2015-05-30
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-200
25.87
pre w(-1.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-22
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-200
25.93
NWI
Decatur at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-05-23
Johnson, Julian
(2016)
G-800
2:18.81
WA#41
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2015-05-07
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
14.07
NWI
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#1)
2015-05-30
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
14.41
WA#3 pre w(1.5)
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-30
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
14.58
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
14.67
w(1.5)
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-05-15
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
14.79
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-03-19
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
14.80
NWI
Kentridge at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-05-23
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
14.81
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2015-04-22
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
14.82
NWI
Decatur at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-04-18
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
14.86
pre w(1.7)
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-300H
44.42
WA#9
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#2)
2015-05-23
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-300H
44.83
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2015-05-30
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-300H
45.20
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-07
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-300H
46.04
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#1)
2015-04-22
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-300H
46.34
Decatur at Federal Way
(#4)
2015-03-19
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-300H
46.56
Kentridge at Federal Way
(#1)
2015-05-23
Kendrick, Ariya
(2016)
G-300H
46.84
WA#52
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#7)
2015-04-18
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-300H
47.68
Oregon Relays
(#12)
2015-03-26
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
(2015)
G-300H
47.85
Federal Way at Tahoma
(#1)
2015-05-07
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-LJ
18'0"
NWI
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#1)
2015-05-30
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.5"
WA#7 w(0.1)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-LJ
17'10.25"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#4)
2015-04-02
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
NWI
Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
(#1)
2015-05-02
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Cameron, Karis
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#4)
2015-05-07
Swanson, Jonarra
(2015)
G-TJ
36'4.5"
NWI
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#2)
2015-04-02
Swanson, Jonarra
(2015)
G-TJ
35'9.5"
NWI
Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way
(#1)
2015-05-23
Swanson, Jonarra
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#7)
2015-04-18
Swanson, Jonarra
(2015)
G-TJ
35'3"
w(3.7)
Oregon Relays
(#7)
2015-04-04
Swanson, Jonarra
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2"
NWI
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
WA#16
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.45
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#8)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.55
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#1)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.50
WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.79
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.44
WA 4A SPSL Championship
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.80
Federal Way at Todd Beamer
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.04
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.34
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.98
Oregon Relays
(#6)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.78
WA#40
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#6)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.55
WA#4
Oregon Relays
(#7)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-60
7.24
WA#7 pre
UW HS Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-07
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-200
22.95
WA#4
UW HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
43'2"
WA#3
Simplot Games
(#9)
2015-01-31
Sallee, Mason
(2016)
B-TJ
41'10.25"
Hub CitY Indoor Field #2
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
Arnold, Rachel
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
WA#92
WA 4A Championships
(#41)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-400
48.96
WA#9
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-400
49.11
pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-400
49.26
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-19
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-400
49.42
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2014-05-24
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-400
49.42
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2014-05-03
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-400
49.76
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-02
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-400
49.79
Federal Way v Curtis
(#1)
2014-05-16
Palmer, Jason
(2016)
B-400
49.80
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
Dawson, Josh
(2014)
B-400
49.91
WA#24
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#4)
2014-05-31
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:54.77
WA#15
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-16
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:54.93
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:54.95
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
Rambo, Tremaine
(2013)
B-800
1:55.54
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2011-05-28
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:55.92
WA#19
WA 4A State
(#5)
2014-05-24
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:55.98
pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#5)
2013-05-18
Rambo, Tremaine
(2013)
B-800
1:56.32
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2011-04-30
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:56.48
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-21
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:57.00
pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#6)
2011-04-16
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:57.14
Pasco Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-01
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:57.15
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#1)
2013-07-07
Rambo, Tremaine
(2013)
B-800
1:57.31
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-04-02
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:57.37
Federal Way v Curtis
(#1)
2013-04-13
Rambo, Tremaine
(2013)
B-800
1:57.59
Tacoma Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:57.69
WA 4A District 3/4
(#6)
2014-05-31
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:57.97
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-28
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:58.15
pre
WA 4A State
(#7)
2014-03-29
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:58.23
Kent-Meridian Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:58.27
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-17
Rambo, Tremaine
(2013)
B-800
1:58.30
Federal Way v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2013-04-27
Rambo, Tremaine
(2013)
B-800
1:58.32
Shoreline Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-13
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-800
1:58.64
WA#83
Tacoma Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-13
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:58.67
pre
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-05-13
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:58.67
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#3)
2010-07-10
Williams, Deshawn
(2010)
B-800
1:58.94
WA#87
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#4)
2011-05-21
Willis, Kyle
(2011)
B-800
1:59.12
WA#65 pre
WA 4A District 3/4
(#13)
2013-04-20
Rambo, Tremaine
(2013)
B-800
1:59.17
Oregon Relays
(#10)
2010-05-14
Crews, Patrick
(2011)
B-800
1:59.77
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#10)
2013-06-01
Rambo, Tremaine
(2013)
B-1500
4:04.71
WA#11
BorderDual Track Classic
(#5)
2013-04-20
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1500
4:05.12
WA#12
Oregon Relays
(#13)
2010-07-10
Williams, Deshawn
(2010)
B-1500
4:09.54
WA#10
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#3)
2014-05-31
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.92
US#94 WA#10
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.19
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2011-05-13
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-1600
4:14.69
WA#12
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#1)
2014-05-03
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.72
Shoreline Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-28
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.11
WA 4A State
(#3)
2013-05-18
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.51
WA#24
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.72
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-03-31
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.86
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#1)
2013-05-10
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.39
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Rambo, Tremaine
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.73
WA#35
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2011-05-21
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.22
WA 4A District 3/4
(#6)
2013-04-27
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.77
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.29
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2014-03-27
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.46
Federal Way v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2011-04-16
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-Mile
4:16.32
US#59 WA#5
Pasco Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-28
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-3200
9:04.03
US#48 WA#7
WA 4A State
(#3)
2011-04-30
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-3200
9:07.14
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-3200
9:18.07
WA 4A District 3/4
(#1)
2011-04-19
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-3200
9:19.41
Bill Harris Invite
(#1)
2011-05-13
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-3200
9:19.67
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#1)
2014-04-26
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.93
WA#50
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Stewart, Mitch
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.54
WA#75
4A District III-IV Championships
(#10)
2011-03-31
Simon, Meron
(2011)
B-3200
9:39.84
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#2)
2009-06-28
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-110H
14.41
w(3.4)
PNA JO Association
(#1)
2013-05-02
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.46
NWI
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#1)
2002-05-25
Keeler, Brandon
(2002)
B-110H
14.46
pre
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2002-05-25
Keeler, Brandon
(2002)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.55
pre
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#4)
2010-05-14
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-110H
14.58
NWI
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#2)
2013-05-25
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.61
WA#8 pre w(0)
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2010-04-15
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
Decatur v Federal Way
(#1)
2012-04-17
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.67
NWI
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-24
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.69
NWI
Federal Way v Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2009-03-18
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
Bethel SPSL #1
(#1)
2013-05-18
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.74
pre
NWI
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.75
pre
w(3.3)
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-04-20
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.76
w(2.6)
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2013-05-25
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.78
w(-1.4)
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-18
Miller, Korry
(2014)
B-110H
14.79
pre
NWI
4A District III-IV Championships
(#6)
2008-05-24
Highberg, Gregger
(2008)
B-110H
14.80
WA#7 pre w(0.3)
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2012-05-19
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.83
WA#13 w(1.8)
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2010-03-25
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-110H
14.84
NWI
Curtis v Federal Way
(#1)
2013-04-24
Miller, Korry
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
Federal Way v Thomas Jefferson
(#2)
2010-08-01
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-110H
14.90
pre
NWI
USATF JO YMYW
(#20)
2012-05-26
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.95
w(-0.8)
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2013-05-10
Miller, Korry
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
4A SPSL Championships
(#7)
2008-05-24
Highberg, Gregger
(2008)
B-110H
14.96
w(0.3)
WA 4A State OUT
(#5)
2014-05-24
Miller, Korry
(2014)
B-110H
14.98
pre
NWI
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#2)
2012-04-28
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
37.41
US#39 WA#1
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2012-05-11
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.22
WA#5 pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
38.31
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.38
WA#6
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.49
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.54
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2002-05-25
Oravillo, Aaron
(2002)
B-300H
38.57
WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2002-05-25
Keeler, Brandon
(2002)
B-300H
38.63
WA#9
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2009-05-15
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
38.79
WA#7 pre
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#2)
2012-04-28
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.82
Shoreline Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.84
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.85
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-24
Curran, Keenan
(2014)
B-300H
38.86
WA#10 pre
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#1)
2012-05-26
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
38.87
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-29
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
38.90
pre
WA 4A State
(#4)
2010-05-01
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
38.99
Shoreline Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.01
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2013-05-25
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.02
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-18
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.06
pre
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2002-05-25
Oravillo, Aaron
(2002)
B-300H
39.06
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-05-23
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.11
WA 4A West Central District
(#1)
2012-05-26
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.24
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2009-05-02
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.26
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-17
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.28
Federal Way v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2010-04-06
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.31
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-02
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.34
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#1)
2002-05-25
Keeler, Brandon
(2002)
B-300H
39.34
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2009-04-23
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.35
Kentlake v Federal Way dual
(#1)
2013-04-24
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.35
Federal Way v Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2014-05-16
Curran, Keenan
(2014)
B-300H
39.49
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2010-04-10
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.50
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.50
pre
WA 4A West Central District
(#3)
2009-05-30
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.55
WA 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-03-31
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.56
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-30
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.56
pre
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2008-05-24
Highberg, Gregger
(2008)
B-300H
39.56
WA#15 pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#7)
2010-04-17
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.58
Eason Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Akinlosotu, Temitope
(2015)
B-300H
39.58
WA#28 pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#6)
2014-05-31
Curran, Keenan
(2014)
B-300H
39.65
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2008-05-24
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.67
WA#18
WA 4A State OUT
(#3)
2010-05-22
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.69
pre
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#2)
2012-05-19
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.70
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2008-05-24
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.72
pre
WA 4A State OUT
(#4)
2010-03-13
Shelby, Robert
(2010)
B-300H
39.74
Kent Jamboree
(#1)
2013-04-13
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.77
Tacoma Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-11
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.87
Federal Way v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2012-04-17
Persinger, Aaron
(2013)
B-300H
39.88
Bill Harris Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
Central Washington University, WA
(Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Cunliffe, Hannah
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Persinger, Aaron
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
Tate, Michael
San Jose State University, CA
(Mountain West Conference)
2012
Name
School
Roland, Jaleecia
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Simon, Meron
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Willis, Kyle
Carroll College, MT
(Frontier Conference)
Chambers, Terrance
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
McNeal, Maurice
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2001
Name
School
Manthey, Jon
Washington State University, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page