Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ferndale, WA
City: FERNDALE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#15)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.30 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.31 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.31 NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.38 NWISehome and Ferndale at Sedro Woolley (#1)
2015-04-18 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.46 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-1600 4:18.50 WA#33 NWC Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-1600 4:23.39 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-1600 4:24.90 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-3200 9:10.66 WA#13 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-3200 9:28.43 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-3200 9:32.81 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Broselle, Ben (2017) B-JT 185'6" WA#13 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Broselle, Ben (2017) B-JT 181'1" WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 45.21 WA#14 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 45.78 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 45.96 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 46.84 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 47.43 Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 47.51 NWC Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Gould, Gabriella (2016) G-PV 11'0" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Gould, Gabriella (2016) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 WA#72 WA 3A Championships (#19)
2014-10-23 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 Northwest Conference Championships (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-17 Jungkuntz, Connor (2013) B-5k_XC 15:42.99 WA#31 Northwest Conference (#3)
2012-11-03 Jungkuntz, Connor (2013) B-5k_XC 15:48.20 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-10-06 Jungkuntz, Connor (2013) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#4)
2012-10-27 Jungkuntz, Connor (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.90 WA District 1 (#1)
2012-10-17 Jungkuntz, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.87 WA#100 Northwest Conference (#12)
2012-10-06 Jungkuntz, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#14)
2012-10-27 Jungkuntz, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 WA District 1 (#4)
2012-09-22 Jungkuntz, Connor (2013) B-3m_XC 15:31.16 WA#26 Mount Baker Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-21 Rodriguez, Caleb (2012) B-SP 50'4.5" WA#44 Ferndale tri (#1)
2012-03-21 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-SP 38'6.25" WA#31 Ferndale tri (#1)
2012-04-20 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-SP 35'1.5" NWC Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-JT 124'5" WA#35 3A District I Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Jungkuntz, Connor (2013) B-5k_XC 15:54.30 WA#51 Washington Class 3A (#17)
2011-10-20 Jungkuntz, Connor (2013) B-5k_XC 15:56.50 NWC Championship (#4)
2011-10-20 Jungkuntz, Logan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:13.73 NWC Championship (#8)
2011-10-29 Jungkuntz, Connor (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.99 WA Northwest District 1 2A/3A (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'6" WA#8 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State (#3)
2011-03-23 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Ferndale Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-22 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Northwest Conference Championship (#3)
2011-03-23 Gonzalez, Ali (2014) G-HJ 5'3" WA#31 Ferndale Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" WA#56 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-03-23 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-SP 35'5" Ferndale Tri Meet (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-19 George, Lee (2010) B-800 1:57.00 WA#39 ht Lynden Christian NWC#1 (#1)
2010-05-14 George, Lee (2010) B-800 1:57.80 ht WA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)
2010-03-24 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:19.00 WA#25 Sedro Woolley NWC#2 (#1)
2010-05-14 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:19.62 WA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)
2010-04-24 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:20.58 NWC Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:20.78 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:21.38 WA 3A State (#8)
2010-05-29 George, Lee (2010) B-3200 9:14.82 WA#16 WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-01 George, Lee (2010) B-3200 9:15.19 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 George, Lee (2010) B-3200 9:27.80 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-21 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 39.76 WA#28 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-01 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.11 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2010-05-29 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.21 pre WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-29 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.27 WA 3A State (#6)
2010-04-24 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.57 NWC Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.70 WA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)
2010-05-21 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.26 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'5" WA#15 WA 3A State (#3)
2010-04-17 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Eason Invitational (#5)
2010-05-21 Locker, Haley (2011) G-100 12.22 NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-17 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIEason Invitational (#5)
2010-05-21 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-TJ 36'10" NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-24 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-TJ 36'6" NWINWC Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-TJ 36'4" NWIWA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)
2010-05-01 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWILake Washington Invite (#8)
2010-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.39 WA#18 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.64 WA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.57 WA#34 WA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-400 51.93 WA#3 UW Final Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-14 George, Lee (2010) B-1000 2:35.95 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#9)
2010-02-14 George, Lee (2010) B-Mile 4:21.31 US#72 WA#4 UW Open Meet (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.50 WA#52 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-04-18 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.23 Eason Invitational (#6)
2009-05-30 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.39 pre WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2009-05-02 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.40 Shoreline Invitational (#13)
2009-05-22 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.41 pre WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 WA#57 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Locker, Haley (2011) G-100 12.12 w(2.4)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Locker, Haley (2011) G-100 12.46 WA#16 pre w(0.4)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-02 Locker, Haley (2011) G-400 58.33 WA#19 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2009-04-18 Locker, Haley (2011) G-400 58.79 Eason Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-100H 14.66 w(2.4)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-100H 14.95 pre w(3.1)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 44.99 WA#11 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 45.20 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-22 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 46.59 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-02 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 46.66 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2009-05-22 Clark, McKensie (2010) G-HJ 5'4" WA#12 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Clark, McKensie (2010) G-HJ 5'4" WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 126'10" WA#33 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-04-01 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 123'6" Ferndale Tri#1 (#1)
2009-05-02 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 122'7" Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 121'0" WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 120'10" Eason Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.58 WA#16 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.12 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.28 WA 3A State Meet (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Green, Chantel (2008) G-200 25.36 WA#14 pre w(0.6)WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2008-05-24 Green, Chantel (2008) G-200 25.42 w(3)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Locker, Haley (2011) G-200 25.50 WA#18 pre w(1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Locker, Haley (2011) G-200 25.58 w(3)WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2008-04-26 Locker, Haley (2011) G-200 25.96 NWILake Washington Inv (#6)
2008-04-26 Locker, Haley (2011) G-400 58.84 WA#24 Lake Washington Inv (#5)
2008-05-24 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-100H 15.10 WA#12 w(0.3)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 45.05 WA#13 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 45.66 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 123'10" WA#28 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.91 WA#7 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.68 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.93 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.20 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Mallard, Chris (2007) B-100 10.81 WA#1 pre w(2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Mallard, Chris (2007) B-100 10.91 NWIShoreline Inv (#4)
2007-05-26 Mallard, Chris (2007) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Green, Chantel (2008) G-100 12.49 pre w(2.7)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Green, Chantel (2008) G-200 25.40 WA#9 pre w(1.7)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Green, Chantel (2008) G-200 25.58 w(-0.5)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Mallard, Chris (2007) B-100 10.81 WA#1 pre w(2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Mallard, Chris (2007) B-100 10.91 NWIShoreline Inv (#4)
2015-05-02 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.30 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.31 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.31 NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.38 NWISehome and Ferndale at Sedro Woolley (#1)
2015-04-18 Jones, Daniel (2015) B-200 22.46 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#3)
2010-03-06 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-400 51.93 WA#3 UW Final Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-19 George, Lee (2010) B-800 1:57.00 WA#39 ht Lynden Christian NWC#1 (#1)
2002-05-25 Hemlock, Clayton (2002) B-800 1:57.35 WA#22 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-14 George, Lee (2010) B-800 1:57.80 ht WA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)
2002-05-25 Hemlock, Clayton (2002) B-800 1:58.30 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-02-14 George, Lee (2010) B-1000 2:35.95 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#9)
2015-04-24 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-1600 4:18.50 WA#33 NWC Championships (#1)
2010-03-24 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:19.00 WA#25 Sedro Woolley NWC#2 (#1)
2010-05-14 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:19.62 WA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)
2010-04-24 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:20.58 NWC Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:20.78 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 George, Lee (2010) B-1600 4:21.38 WA 3A State (#8)
2015-05-22 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-1600 4:23.39 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-04-11 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-1600 4:24.90 Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2010-02-14 George, Lee (2010) B-Mile 4:21.31 US#72 WA#4 UW Open Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-3200 9:10.66 WA#13 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2010-05-29 George, Lee (2010) B-3200 9:14.82 WA#16 WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-01 George, Lee (2010) B-3200 9:15.19 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 George, Lee (2010) B-3200 9:27.80 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-05-22 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-3200 9:28.43 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Aguilera, Roberto (2016) B-3200 9:32.81 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 39.76 WA#28 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-01 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.11 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2010-05-29 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.21 pre WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-29 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.27 WA 3A State (#6)
2009-05-22 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.50 WA#52 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2010-04-24 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.57 NWC Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 40.70 WA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)
2009-04-18 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.23 Eason Invitational (#6)
2010-05-21 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.26 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.39 pre WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2009-05-02 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.40 Shoreline Invitational (#13)
2009-05-22 Akers, Isaac (2010) B-300H 41.41 pre WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2011-05-20 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'6" WA#8 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2011-05-28 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-29 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'5" WA#15 WA 3A State (#3)
2011-03-23 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Ferndale Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-22 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Northwest Conference Championship (#3)
2009-05-30 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-04-17 Watson, Brett (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Eason Invitational (#5)
2007-05-26 Mallard, Chris (2007) B-LJ 22'1.75" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#2)
2002-05-25 Boyd, Cody (2002) B-SP 57'10.25" WA#6 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-03-21 Rodriguez, Caleb (2012) B-SP 50'4.5" WA#44 Ferndale tri (#1)
2015-05-22 Broselle, Ben (2017) B-JT 185'6" WA#13 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Broselle, Ben (2017) B-JT 181'1" WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 WA#57 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Locker, Haley (2011) G-100 12.12 w(2.4)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-21 Locker, Haley (2011) G-100 12.22 NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Locker, Haley (2011) G-100 12.46 WA#16 pre w(0.4)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2007-05-26 Green, Chantel (2008) G-100 12.49 pre w(2.7)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Green, Chantel (2008) G-200 25.36 WA#14 pre w(0.6)WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2007-05-26 Green, Chantel (2008) G-200 25.40 WA#9 pre w(1.7)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Green, Chantel (2008) G-200 25.42 w(3)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Locker, Haley (2011) G-200 25.50 WA#18 pre w(1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2007-05-26 Green, Chantel (2008) G-200 25.58 w(-0.5)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Locker, Haley (2011) G-200 25.58 w(3)WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2008-04-26 Locker, Haley (2011) G-200 25.96 NWILake Washington Inv (#6)
2009-05-02 Locker, Haley (2011) G-400 58.33 WA#19 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2009-04-18 Locker, Haley (2011) G-400 58.79 Eason Invitational (#2)
2008-04-26 Locker, Haley (2011) G-400 58.84 WA#24 Lake Washington Inv (#5)
2002-05-25 Cowan, Stacey (2002) G-100H 14.63 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-100H 14.66 w(2.4)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Cowan, Stacey (2002) G-100H 14.93 pre NWIWA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-100H 14.95 pre w(3.1)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2008-05-24 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-100H 15.10 WA#12 w(0.3)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) G-300H 43.96 US#89 WA#4 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) G-300H 44.49 WA#2 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) G-300H 44.97 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 44.99 WA#11 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2008-05-24 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 45.05 WA#13 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-30 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 45.20 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 45.21 WA#14 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2007-05-26 Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) G-300H 45.58 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 45.66 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-30 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 45.78 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2005-06-04 Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) G-300H 45.80 WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2015-05-30 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 45.96 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2005-06-04 Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) G-300H 46.11 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-29 Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) G-300H 46.25 WA#15 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2009-05-22 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 46.59 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2007-05-26 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 46.63 WA#25 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-02 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 46.66 Lake Washington Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 46.84 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2007-05-26 Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) G-300H 47.03 WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2015-04-18 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 47.43 Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Devine, Paige (2018) G-300H 47.51 NWC Championships (#2)
2002-05-25 Cowan, Stacey (2002) G-HJ 5'10" US#11 WA#1 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2001-05-26 Cowan, Stacey (2002) G-HJ 5'9" US#16 WA#1 MR WA 3A State Meet (#1)
1999-05-29 Cowan, Stacey (2002) G-HJ 5'7" US#44 WA#2 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2001-06-09 Cowan, Stacey (2002) G-HJ 5'6" Golden West Inv (#3)
2005-06-04 Dahl, Meghan (2006) G-HJ 5'5" WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Dahl, Meghan (2006) G-HJ 5'5" WA#9 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-22 Clark, McKensie (2010) G-HJ 5'4" WA#12 WA 3A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Clark, McKensie (2010) G-HJ 5'4" WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2006-05-26 Dahl, Meghan (2006) G-HJ 5'3" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2011-03-23 Gonzalez, Ali (2014) G-HJ 5'3" WA#31 Ferndale Tri Meet (#1)
2010-04-17 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIEason Invitational (#5)
2010-05-21 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-TJ 36'10" NWIWA 3A District 1 (#1)
2010-04-24 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-TJ 36'6" NWINWC Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-TJ 36'4" NWIWA 3A Northwest Conference (#1)
2010-05-01 Anders, Karolin (2011) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWILake Washington Invite (#8)
2015-05-22 Gould, Gabriella (2016) G-PV 11'0" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Gould, Gabriella (2016) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#4)
2004-05-29 McCarrell, Liz (2004) G-SP 41'1" WA#4 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2002-05-25 McCarrell, Liz (2004) G-SP 41'0" WA#6 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2003-05-31 McCarrell, Liz (2004) G-SP 39'10.25" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2012-03-21 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-SP 38'6.25" WA#31 Ferndale tri (#1)
2011-05-20 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" WA#56 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2011-03-23 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-SP 35'5" Ferndale Tri Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-SP 35'1.5" NWC Championships (#4)
2004-05-29 McCarrell, Liz (2004) G-DT 127'6" WA#9 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 McCarrell, Liz (2004) G-DT 122'3" WA#18 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2002-05-25 Nielsen, Anna (2002) G-JT 127'5" WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-30 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 126'10" WA#33 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Erdman, Laurel (2012) G-JT 124'5" WA#35 3A District I Championships (#2)
2008-05-24 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 123'10" WA#28 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2009-04-01 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 123'6" Ferndale Tri#1 (#1)
2009-05-02 Harbine, Kim (2009) G-JT 122'7" Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Watson, Brett Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
George, Lee Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State