Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Foster, WA
City: TUKWILA
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 58.14 WA#29 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 58.55 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 58.69 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 59.31 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 59.19 WA#50 WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 59.82 pre WA 2A District 3 (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Belete, Alem (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.37 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Breland, Micah (2013) B-300H 41.99 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#5)
2013-05-18 Parsons, Sierra (2014) G-300H 47.79 WA#80 2A District III Championships (#5)
2013-04-06 Patu, Euynque (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Patu, Euynque (2013) G-LJ 17'1.25" pre NWILake Washington Invitational (#8)
2013-04-27 Patu, Euynque (2013) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWILake Washington Invitational (#8)
2013-05-25 Patu, Euynque (2013) G-LJ 17'1" w(2.3)WA 2A State Meet (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Parsons, Sierra (2014) G-300H 47.22 WA#60 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Parsons, Sierra (2014) G-300H 47.78 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 WA#53 Washington Class 2A (#9)
2011-10-27 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 WA SPSL Sub-District (#4)
2011-10-01 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 Tomahawk Twilight (#11)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Tausinga, Tuifua (2011) B-300H 41.34 WA#84 WA 2A District 2/3 (#7)
2011-05-21 Tausinga, Tuifua (2011) B-300H 41.65 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#8)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-16 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 18:55.70 WA#35 Concordia Puma Classic (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-100 10.98 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 21.98 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.01 pre NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.48 WA#17 pre w(-1.7)WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-04-17 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.51 NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.64 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.90 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.98 NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 37.83 US#73 WA#3 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-04-17 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.05 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.13 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.20 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.23 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.05 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 40.04 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 41.52 pre WA 3A Seamount League (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 WA#47 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2009-10-31 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:01.90 WA District 3A West Central (#7)
2009-10-10 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Hole in the Wall (#10)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 21.78 pre w(2.5)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 21.95 w(3.3)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 21.98 w(2.1)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.01 pre w(3.1)WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-04-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.33 NWILindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2009-04-18 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.34 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.48 w(3.1)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.61 NWISeamount League Meet (#1)
2009-04-18 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.87 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.95 WA#11 pre w(0.5)WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.72 WA#6 Seamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.80 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.17 pre WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.53 WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-04-18 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.53 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2009-04-07 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.98 Bill Harris Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 40.16 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 41.40 pre Seamount League Meet (#4)
2009-04-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 41.44 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2009-05-30 Cradle, Sharrod (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 WA#3 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Bill Harris Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Seamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Pasco Invitational (#8)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-01-17 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-60 7.19 WA#7 pre UW Indoor Preview (#2)
2009-02-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-60 7.19 pre Husky Classic (#2)
2008-12-06 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-60 7.21 pre UW Winter Preview (#11)
2008-12-06 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.75 WA#3 UW Winter Preview (#5)
2009-02-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.82 Husky Classic (#2)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-100 10.95 pre w(3.5)WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.38 WA#19 w(1.4)WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.39 pre w(-1.8)WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Giire, Abdi (2008) B-3200 9:39.34 WA#39 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIWA 2A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.97 WA#12 w(2)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 40.23 WA#27 pre WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 40.48 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA#40 WA 2A State OUT (#10)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Giire, Abdi (2008) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 WA#21 WA 2A State XC (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 WA#21 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Daniels, Lanaya G-SP 36'0.25" WA#39 WA 2A State OUT (#10)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Sullivan, Danny (2006) B-300H 38.77 WA#4 WA State 2A (#1)
2006-05-26 Sullivan, Danny (2006) B-300H 40.18 pre WA State 2A (#2)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 WA#25 WA State 2A (#1)
2006-05-26 Daniels, Lenaya (2008) G-SP 36'0.75" WA#29 WA State 2A (#4)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Sullivan, Danny (2006) B-300H 39.83 WA#16 State Meet 2A (#2)
2005-06-04 Sullivan, Danny (2006) B-300H 40.79 pre State Meet 2A (#3)
2005-06-04 Vick, Jeff (2005) B-SP 51'2.5" WA#26 State Meet 2A (#2)
2005-06-04 Mccarthy, Kerri (2005) G-JT 123'2" WA#21 State Meet 2A (#5)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Sullivan, Daniel (2006) B-300H 40.64 WA#25 pre WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Sullivan, Daniel (2006) B-300H 41.34 WA 2A State OUT (#2)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 WA#24 pre WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 WA 2A State OUT (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-01-17 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-60 7.19 WA#7 pre UW Indoor Preview (#2)
2009-02-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-60 7.19 pre Husky Classic (#2)
2008-12-06 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-60 7.21 pre UW Winter Preview (#11)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-100 10.95 pre w(3.5)WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-100 10.98 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 21.78 pre w(2.5)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 21.95 w(3.3)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 21.98 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 21.98 w(2.1)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.01 pre NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.01 pre w(3.1)WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-04-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.33 NWILindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2009-04-18 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.34 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.38 WA#19 w(1.4)WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.39 pre w(-1.8)WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.48 WA#17 pre w(-1.7)WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2008-12-06 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.75 WA#3 UW Winter Preview (#5)
2009-02-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-200 22.82 Husky Classic (#2)
2008-05-24 Giire, Abdi (2008) B-3200 9:39.34 WA#39 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.48 w(3.1)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-17 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.51 NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.61 NWISeamount League Meet (#1)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.64 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2009-04-18 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.87 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.90 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.95 WA#11 pre w(0.5)WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIWA 2A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.97 WA#12 w(2)WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-110H 14.98 NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 37.83 US#73 WA#3 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-04-17 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.05 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.13 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.20 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.23 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.72 WA#6 Seamount League Meet (#1)
2006-05-26 Sullivan, Danny (2006) B-300H 38.77 WA#4 WA State 2A (#1)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 38.80 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.05 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.17 pre WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.53 WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-04-18 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.53 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2005-06-04 Sullivan, Danny (2006) B-300H 39.83 WA#16 State Meet 2A (#2)
2009-04-07 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 39.98 Bill Harris Invite (#1)
2010-05-29 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 40.04 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2009-05-30 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 40.16 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2006-05-26 Sullivan, Danny (2006) B-300H 40.18 pre WA State 2A (#2)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 40.23 WA#27 pre WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 40.48 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2004-05-29 Sullivan, Daniel (2006) B-300H 40.64 WA#25 pre WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2005-06-04 Sullivan, Danny (2006) B-300H 40.79 pre State Meet 2A (#3)
2004-05-29 Sullivan, Daniel (2006) B-300H 41.34 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-21 Tausinga, Tuifua (2011) B-300H 41.34 WA#84 WA 2A District 2/3 (#7)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 41.40 pre Seamount League Meet (#4)
2009-04-23 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 41.44 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2010-05-14 Johnson, Rashaun (2010) B-300H 41.52 pre WA 3A Seamount League (#2)
2011-05-21 Tausinga, Tuifua (2011) B-300H 41.65 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#8)
2013-05-11 Breland, Micah (2013) B-300H 41.99 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#5)
2009-05-30 Cradle, Sharrod (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2005-06-04 Vick, Jeff (2005) B-SP 51'2.5" WA#26 State Meet 2A (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.51 WA#3 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Bill Harris Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 Seamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 Lindbergh v Foster v Highline (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 WA#24 pre WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 WA#21 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 WA#25 WA State 2A (#1)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA#40 WA 2A State OUT (#10)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2015-05-30 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 58.14 WA#29 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 58.55 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 58.69 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 59.19 WA#50 WA 2A District 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 59.31 pre WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Omar, Shakila (2016) G-400 59.82 pre WA 2A District 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 Parsons, Sierra (2014) G-300H 47.22 WA#60 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Parsons, Sierra (2014) G-300H 47.78 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Parsons, Sierra (2014) G-300H 47.79 WA#80 2A District III Championships (#5)
2013-04-06 Patu, Euynque (2013) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Patu, Euynque (2013) G-LJ 17'1.25" pre NWILake Washington Invitational (#8)
2013-04-27 Patu, Euynque (2013) G-LJ 17'1.25" NWILake Washington Invitational (#8)
2013-05-25 Patu, Euynque (2013) G-LJ 17'1" w(2.3)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2006-05-26 Daniels, Lenaya (2008) G-SP 36'0.75" WA#29 WA State 2A (#4)
2007-05-26 Daniels, Lanaya G-SP 36'0.25" WA#39 WA 2A State OUT (#10)
2005-06-04 Mccarthy, Kerri (2005) G-JT 123'2" WA#21 State Meet 2A (#5)
2007-11-03 Giire, Abdi (2008) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 WA#21 WA 2A State XC (#2)
2011-11-05 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 18:53.00 WA#53 Washington Class 2A (#9)
2010-10-16 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 18:55.70 WA#35 Concordia Puma Classic (#4)
2009-11-07 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 WA#47 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2009-10-31 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:01.90 WA District 3A West Central (#7)
2011-10-27 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 WA SPSL Sub-District (#4)
2013-11-09 Belete, Alem (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.37 WIAA 2A XC Championships (#10)
2009-10-10 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Hole in the Wall (#10)
2011-10-01 Salzano, Yohana (2013) G-5k_XC 19:27.60 Tomahawk Twilight (#11)


2014
NameSchool
Belete, Alem Everett Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2010
NameSchool
Johnson, Rashaun Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State