Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Franklin, WA
City: SEATTLE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 WA 3A State Meet (#36)
2015-11-07 Giday, Epheson (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 WA 3A State Meet (#51)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:56.12 WA#37 Metro Championships (#3)
2015-04-25 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:56.70 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:56.86 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:57.45 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:58.90 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-1600 4:24.29 WA#78 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-1600 4:24.39 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2015-05-15 Edwards, James (2016) B-HJ 6'6" WA#14 Metro Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Williams, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA#14 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Edwards, James (2016) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Edwards, James (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Franklin and Garfield at Bainbridge (#1)
2015-05-30 Edwards, James (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 46.79 WA#48 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 46.80 WA#49 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 46.97 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.03 Metro Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.09 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.16 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.44 Metro Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.47 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2015-05-22 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.50 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.51 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#6)
2015-04-25 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.54 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.96 pre Metro Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWIWA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIMetro Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWIBellevue Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Hill, Amari (2015) B-HJ 6'4.75" WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 Jones Toutant, Elinor (2016) G-60H 9.50 WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Hill, Amari (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Hill, Amari (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Jones Toutant, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.66 WA#79 pre WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.71 WA#82 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.94 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-110H 14.95 NWIMetro League Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-110H 14.99 NWIMetro League Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 39.51 WA#21 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 40.13 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 40.54 Metro League Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.11 3A District II Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.14 pre Metro League Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.16 WA#73 pre Metro League Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.69 pre 3A District II Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.81 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2013-05-10 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.86 Metro League Championships (#2)
2013-04-06 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.90 Arnie Young Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-21 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-200 22.48 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-400 49.14 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-400 49.56 3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-400 49.75 pre 3A Metro League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-110H 14.92 WA#16 pre w(1.8)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-110H 14.94 NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-110H 14.98 w(1.4)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 40.72 WA#54 pre 3A District II Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.19 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.19 WA#75 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.35 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-26 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.35 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-18 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.42 3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.62 3A District II Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.68 3A Metro League Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.78 3A Metro League Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.84 pre 3A Metro League Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.89 pre 3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Nega, Yonas (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Nega, Yonas (2012) B-HJ 6'5" 3A Metro League Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Nega, Yonas (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Nega, Yonas (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 WA#21 3A District II Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 pre 3A District II Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 3A Metro League Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 3A District II Championships (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-110H 14.83 NWIMetro league Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 40.48 WA#44 BorderDuel Track Classic (#6)
2011-05-20 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 40.77 WA 3A District 2 (#3)
2011-05-13 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.23 pre Metro league Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.58 Metro league Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.87 pre WA 3A District 2 (#3)
2011-04-23 Blanton, Amari (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA#23 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 WA#28 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 WA 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 pre WA 3A State (#9)
2011-05-20 Newson-Jefferson, Taylor (2011) G-200 25.96 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 (#2)
2011-05-20 Williams, Maddy (2011) G-HJ 5'3" WA#31 WA 3A District 2 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 WA#54 WA Metro League Championships (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.21 pre NWIWA 3A Metro League (#1)
2009-05-15 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.39 NWIWA 3A Metro League (#1)
2009-05-22 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.43 NWIWA 3A District 2 (#4)
2009-05-09 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.47 NWIStanwood Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.47 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 (#4)
2009-05-15 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-200 25.35 pre NWIWA 3A Metro League (#1)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.20 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.21 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 pre WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.56 WA#29 pre WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.49 WA 3A District 2 (#3)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-26 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.13 NWILake Washington Inv (#1)
2008-04-26 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.39 pre NWILake Washington Inv (#1)
2008-07-10 Shoecraft, Charissa (2011) G-LJ 17'4" NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 OUT (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-12-01 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-60 7.95 WA#3 UW Winter Preview (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-200 24.93 WA#2 pre w(1.4)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-200 25.41 w(-2.8)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Karim, Amirah (2006) G-LJ 18'5" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#1)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-02-12 Karim, Amirah (2006) G-LJ 17'10.25" WA#1 UW Open #3 (#1)
2006-03-04 Karim, Amirah (2006) G-LJ 16'8.5" UW Last Chance (#4)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.18 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.18 WA#1 p WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.68 WA#13 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 WA#8 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 WA 4A State OUT (#5)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 O'Neil, Joseph (2004) B-TJ 44'9" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#10)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 O'Neil, Joseph (2004) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#7)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 WA#7 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-21 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-200 22.43 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-200 22.48 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-400 49.14 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-400 49.56 3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Jackson, Lavonte (2012) B-400 49.75 pre 3A Metro League Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:56.12 WA#37 Metro Championships (#3)
2015-04-25 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:56.70 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:56.86 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-22 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:57.45 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-800 1:58.90 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-1600 4:24.29 WA#78 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-1600 4:24.39 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2011-05-13 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-110H 14.83 NWIMetro league Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-110H 14.92 WA#16 pre w(1.8)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-110H 14.94 NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-110H 14.95 NWIMetro League Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-110H 14.98 w(1.4)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-10 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-110H 14.99 NWIMetro League Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 39.51 WA#21 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 40.13 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 40.48 WA#44 BorderDuel Track Classic (#6)
2013-05-10 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 40.54 Metro League Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 40.72 WA#54 pre 3A District II Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 40.77 WA 3A District 2 (#3)
2013-05-17 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.11 3A District II Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.14 pre Metro League Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.16 WA#73 pre Metro League Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.19 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.19 WA#75 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2011-05-13 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.23 pre Metro league Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.35 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-26 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.35 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-05-18 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.42 3A District II Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.58 Metro league Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.62 3A District II Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.68 3A Metro League Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.69 pre 3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.78 3A Metro League Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.81 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2012-05-11 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.84 pre 3A Metro League Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.86 Metro League Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Dela, Adrian (2014) B-300H 41.87 pre WA 3A District 2 (#3)
2012-05-18 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.89 pre 3A District II Championships (#2)
2013-04-06 Smith, Jaz (2013) B-300H 41.90 Arnie Young Invitational (#5)
2012-05-18 Nega, Yonas (2012) B-HJ 6'6" WA#7 3A District II Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Edwards, James (2016) B-HJ 6'6" WA#14 Metro Championships (#1)
2015-04-04 Williams, Giovanni (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA#14 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Hill, Amari (2015) B-HJ 6'6" WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Edwards, James (2016) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Nega, Yonas (2012) B-HJ 6'5" 3A Metro League Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Hill, Amari (2015) B-HJ 6'4.75" WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Nega, Yonas (2012) B-HJ 6'4" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 Edwards, James (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Franklin and Garfield at Bainbridge (#1)
2014-05-23 Hill, Amari (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2011-04-23 Blanton, Amari (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA#23 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Nega, Yonas (2012) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Edwards, James (2016) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2003-05-31 O'Neil, Joseph (2004) B-TJ 44'9" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#10)
2002-05-25 O'Neil, Joseph (2004) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 WA#21 3A District II Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 pre 3A District II Championships (#3)
2011-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 WA#28 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 WA#7 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 3A Metro League Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 WA 3A District 2 (#1)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 WA#54 WA Metro League Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 3A District II Championships (#5)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 pre WA 3A State (#9)
2007-12-01 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-60 7.95 WA#3 UW Winter Preview (#1)
2008-04-26 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.13 NWILake Washington Inv (#1)
2009-05-15 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.21 pre NWIWA 3A Metro League (#1)
2008-04-26 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.39 pre NWILake Washington Inv (#1)
2009-05-15 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.39 NWIWA 3A Metro League (#1)
2009-05-22 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.43 NWIWA 3A District 2 (#4)
2009-05-09 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.47 NWIStanwood Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-100 12.47 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 (#4)
2006-05-26 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-200 24.93 WA#2 pre w(1.4)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2009-05-15 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-200 25.35 pre NWIWA 3A Metro League (#1)
2006-05-26 Jones, Ariana (2009) G-200 25.41 w(-2.8)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-20 Newson-Jefferson, Taylor (2011) G-200 25.96 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 (#2)
2015-02-07 Jones Toutant, Elinor (2016) G-60H 9.50 WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 46.79 WA#48 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 46.80 WA#49 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 46.97 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.03 Metro Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.09 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.16 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.44 Metro Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.47 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2015-05-22 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.50 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.51 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#6)
2015-04-25 Roed, Vilde (2015) G-300H 47.54 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2014-05-31 Jones Toutant, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.66 WA#79 pre WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.71 WA#82 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.94 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-300H 47.96 pre Metro Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Williams, Maddy (2011) G-HJ 5'3" WA#31 WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2006-05-26 Karim, Amirah (2006) G-LJ 18'5" NWIWA 4A State OUT (#1)
2006-02-12 Karim, Amirah (2006) G-LJ 17'10.25" WA#1 UW Open #3 (#1)
2008-07-10 Shoecraft, Charissa (2011) G-LJ 17'4" NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 OUT (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWIWA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIMetro Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Jones, Elinor (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWIBellevue Invitational (#2)
2006-03-04 Karim, Amirah (2006) G-LJ 16'8.5" UW Last Chance (#4)
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.18 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.18 WA#1 p WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.20 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.21 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2004-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 WA#8 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 pre WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.56 WA#29 pre WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2005-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.68 WA#13 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.49 WA 3A District 2 (#3)
2015-11-07 Gomez, Enrique (2016) B-5k_XC 16:17.60 WA 3A State Meet (#36)
2015-11-07 Giday, Epheson (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 WA 3A State Meet (#51)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State