Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Franklin Pierce, WA
City: TACOMA
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-800 1:57.22 WA#58 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-800 1:58.57 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-800 1:59.15 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-800 1:59.18 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-1600 4:23.83 WA#72 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Smith, Owen (2015) B-TJ 44'10" NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Smith, Owen (2015) B-TJ 43'5.5" WA#23 w(1.6)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Smith, Owen (2015) B-TJ 43'4" NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 WA#63 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Mcwilliams, Patryce (2015) G-800 2:19.19 WA#50 WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Mcwilliams, Patryce (2015) G-800 2:19.87 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.31 Curtis Invitational (#16)
2014-11-01 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.49 Westside Classic (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Ross, Dean (2014) B-300H 40.38 WA#51 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Ross, Dean (2014) B-300H 40.52 WA 2A District 3 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-1600 4:16.73 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-1600 4:18.88 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-1600 4:21.26 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-11 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-3200 9:31.77 WA#59 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-3200 9:31.88 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-18 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-3200 9:35.10 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 39.78 WA#31 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-11 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 40.11 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#3)
2013-05-18 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 41.03 2A District III Championships (#5)
2013-03-16 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 41.74 Add It Up Invite (#2)
2013-04-19 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 41.89 Mountain Invite (#3)
2013-05-02 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 41.98 Franklin Pierce v Washington (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 WA#45 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#3)
2013-04-04 Mortensen, Molly (2015) G-LJ 17'1" NWISumner v Franklin Pierce (#1)
2013-04-04 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 38'1" WA#33 Sumner v Franklin Pierce (#1)
2013-03-28 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 37'3" Franklin Pierce v White River (#1)
2013-05-02 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 36'8" Franklin Pierce v Washington (#1)
2013-03-16 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 36'2" Add It Up Invite (#1)
2013-04-19 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 35'9.5" Mountain Invite (#5)
2013-03-14 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 35'6" Franklin Pierce v Steilacoom (#1)
2013-05-25 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 35'0.5" WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-25 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-DT 124'9" WA#21 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-02 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-DT 122'3" Franklin Pierce v Washington (#1)
2013-05-18 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-DT 121'8" 2A District III Championships (#1)
2013-05-11 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-DT 121'0" 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 WA#70 Twilight Invitational (#2)
2012-11-03 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:02.00 WA 2A State Meet (#13)
2012-09-15 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.50 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#10)
2012-10-20 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.10 WA 2A SPSL/Olympic/Seamont (#2)
2012-10-27 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-5k_XC 16:28.40 Westside Classic (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.6)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-12 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.30 pre NWI2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.30 NWI2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.38 pre NWI2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.39 NWI2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-3200 9:37.71 WA#72 2A District II-III Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Antush, Morgan (2013) G-400 58.87 WA#33 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Antush, Morgan (2013) G-400 59.76 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-20 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 36'2.25" WA#65 Mountain Invite (#3)
2012-04-17 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 35'7.25" Bill Harris Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Mcwilliams, Patryce (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 Washington Class 2A (#16)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-100 10.93 WA#11 w(1.9)WA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-100 10.95 pre NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-28 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.17 w(2.5)WA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.22 pre NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.38 NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-14 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.39 NWIWA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.43 pre NWIWA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.48 pre NWIWA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-14 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA#23 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A State (#3)
2011-04-15 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2011-05-21 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-03-23 Rock, Phylip (2012) B-TJ 43'3" NWISumner Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-14 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIWA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WA#24 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-14 Antush, Morgan (2013) G-400 59.32 WA#40 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Antush, Morgan (2013) G-400 59.87 pre WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Mortensen, Megan (2013) G-SP 35'4" WA#75 WA 2A State (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.94 NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-13 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.03 pre NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-04-15 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.13 NWIFranklin Pierce SPSL#3 (#1)
2010-04-17 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.32 NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2010-03-23 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.36 NWIWhite River SPSL#1 (#1)
2010-03-18 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.37 NWIPolar Bear Jamboree (#1)
2010-04-10 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.39 NWITacoma Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.43 WA#7 pre w(-3.1)WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-13 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.72 NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-29 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.79 WA#2 pre w(-2.5)WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-13 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.04 pre NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-29 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.14 w(3.5)WA 3A State (#1)
2010-04-17 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.16 NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.42 w(-2.4)WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-03-18 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.48 NWIPolar Bear Jamboree (#1)
2010-04-15 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.54 NWIFranklin Pierce SPSL#3 (#1)
2010-05-22 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.55 pre NWIWA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-04-10 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.65 NWITacoma Invitational (#1)
2010-03-23 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.78 NWIWhite River SPSL#1 (#1)
2010-05-13 Antush, Morgan (2013) G-400 59.52 WA#41 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2010-05-13 Mortensen, Celina (2010) G-300H 46.76 WA#44 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2010-04-17 Mortensen, Celina (2010) G-300H 47.78 Eason Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.69 WA#7 WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.66 pre WA 3A State (#2)
2010-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.54 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.81 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Moore, Josh (2009) B-100 10.84 pre w(3.5)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-06-28 Moore, Josh (2009) B-100 10.99 WA#12 w(2)PNA JO Association (#1)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-100 11.00 w(2.6)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.00 w(3.3)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.01 pre w(3.1)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.16 pre w(2.5)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.26 w(2.1)WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-05-02 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.47 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2009-06-28 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.48 w(3.7)PNA JO Association (#2)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-400 49.23 WA#7 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-400 49.36 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-23 Moore, Josh (2009) B-400 49.65 pre WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-07-12 Moore, Josh (2009) B-400 49.69 USATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2009-05-07 Keum, Andrew (2009) B-300H 41.48 WA#88 Franklin Pierce v Bonny Lake v Sumner (#1)
2009-05-02 Keum, Andrew (2009) B-300H 41.76 Shoreline Invitational (#18)
2009-06-06 Bardwell, Julian (2009) B-TJ 43'11" NWIOR/WA BorderDuel (#2)
2009-05-30 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.63 w(2.4)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-08-02 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.78 pre w(2.3)USATF Jr Olympics (#3)
2009-05-30 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.87 US#52 WA#2 pre w(1.1)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.93 pre w(3.8)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-06-28 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.05 w(2.5)PNA JO Association (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Moore, Josh (2009) B-100 10.84 pre w(3.5)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2011-05-28 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-100 10.93 WA#11 w(1.9)WA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-100 10.95 pre NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2009-06-28 Moore, Josh (2009) B-100 10.99 WA#12 w(2)PNA JO Association (#1)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-100 11.00 w(2.6)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.6)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.00 w(3.3)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-23 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.01 pre w(3.1)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.16 pre w(2.5)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.17 w(2.5)WA 2A State (#2)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.22 pre NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2009-05-23 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.26 w(2.1)WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2012-05-12 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.30 pre NWI2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.30 NWI2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.38 pre NWI2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.38 NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2012-05-12 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.39 NWI2A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.39 NWIWA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.43 pre NWIWA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.43 WA#25 pre w(-0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#9)
2009-05-02 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.47 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2009-06-28 Moore, Josh (2009) B-200 22.48 w(3.7)PNA JO Association (#2)
2011-05-28 Herrera, Juan (2012) B-200 22.48 pre NWIWA 2A State (#2)
2007-05-26 Lutton, Max (2008) B-400 48.86 WA#5 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-400 49.23 WA#7 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Moore, Josh (2009) B-400 49.36 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2007-05-26 Lutton, Max (2008) B-400 49.37 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2009-05-23 Moore, Josh (2009) B-400 49.65 pre WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-07-12 Moore, Josh (2009) B-400 49.69 USATF JO Reg 13 (#2)
2015-05-30 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-800 1:57.22 WA#58 pre WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2005-05-07 May, Brandt (2005) B-800 1:58.40 WA#24 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-800 1:58.57 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-800 1:59.15 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-800 1:59.18 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-1600 4:16.73 WA#17 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-1600 4:18.88 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-1600 4:21.26 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2015-05-30 Hull, Stephan (2015) B-1600 4:23.83 WA#72 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-11 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-3200 9:31.77 WA#59 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-3200 9:31.88 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-18 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-3200 9:35.10 2A District III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) B-3200 9:37.71 WA#72 2A District II-III Championships (#4)
2000-05-27 Muai, Jeff (2000) B-300H 38.56 WA#4 p WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2006-05-26 Lara, Jon (2006) B-300H 39.09 WA#10 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-04-29 Lara, Jon (2006) B-300H 39.42 Shoreline Inv (#2)
2006-05-26 Lara, Jon (2006) B-300H 39.46 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-25 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 39.78 WA#31 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-11 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 40.11 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#3)
2005-06-04 Lara, Jon (2006) B-300H 40.20 WA#24 pre WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2014-05-31 Ross, Dean (2014) B-300H 40.38 WA#51 pre WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Ross, Dean (2014) B-300H 40.52 WA 2A District 3 (#5)
2013-05-18 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 41.03 2A District III Championships (#5)
2005-05-07 Lara, Jon (2006) B-300H 41.08 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2009-05-07 Keum, Andrew (2009) B-300H 41.48 WA#88 Franklin Pierce v Bonny Lake v Sumner (#1)
2013-03-16 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 41.74 Add It Up Invite (#2)
2009-05-02 Keum, Andrew (2009) B-300H 41.76 Shoreline Invitational (#18)
2013-04-19 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 41.89 Mountain Invite (#3)
2013-05-02 Harris, Jarmal (2013) B-300H 41.98 Franklin Pierce v Washington (#1)
2011-05-14 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA#23 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA 2A State (#3)
2008-05-24 Bardwell, Julian (2009) B-LJ 22'5.5" WA#4 w(0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2011-04-15 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2011-05-21 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-LJ 22'0" NWIWA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2008-01-19 Bardwell, Julian (2009) B-LJ 21'2" WA#3 U of WA Preview IN (#11)
2015-05-16 Smith, Owen (2015) B-TJ 44'10" NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2009-06-06 Bardwell, Julian (2009) B-TJ 43'11" NWIOR/WA BorderDuel (#2)
2004-05-29 McConnell, Blaine (2004) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWIWA 3A State OUT (#8)
2015-05-30 Smith, Owen (2015) B-TJ 43'5.5" WA#23 w(1.6)WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Smith, Owen (2015) B-TJ 43'4" NWIWA 2A WCD District III Championships (#4)
2011-03-23 Rock, Phylip (2012) B-TJ 43'3" NWISumner Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-14 Bowden, Anthony (2011) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIWA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2003-05-31 Muai, Jared (2003) B-SP 55'7.5" WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Muai, Jacob (2004) B-SP 53'5.75" WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2003-05-31 Muai, Jacob (2004) B-SP 52'3.5" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2002-05-25 Muai, Jared (2003) B-SP 51'10" WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2002-05-25 Muai, Jacob (2004) B-SP 50'10" WA#16 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2003-05-31 Muai, Jared (2003) B-DT 165'10" WA#6 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 WA#4 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WA#24 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 WA#45 2A District III Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre WA 2A State Meet (#11)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 WA#19 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 WA#63 WA 2A WCD District III Championships (#2)
2001-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.68 WA#2 p WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.14 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.52 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.52 WA#16 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.80 WA#8 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-30 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.63 w(2.4)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-08-02 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.78 pre w(2.3)USATF Jr Olympics (#3)
2009-05-30 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.87 US#52 WA#2 pre w(1.1)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.93 pre w(3.8)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2010-05-13 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 11.94 NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-13 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.03 pre NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2009-06-28 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.05 w(2.5)PNA JO Association (#1)
2009-06-28 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.09 pre w(-0.6)PNA JO Association (#1)
2009-04-18 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.12 NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2010-04-15 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.13 NWIFranklin Pierce SPSL#3 (#1)
2009-05-23 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.18 w(-1.1)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-07-12 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.19 NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2009-04-18 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.22 pre NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2009-07-12 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.24 pre NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 (#1)
2010-04-17 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.32 NWIEason Invitational (#1)
2010-03-23 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.36 NWIWhite River SPSL#1 (#1)
2010-03-18 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.37 NWIPolar Bear Jamboree (#1)
2009-08-02 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.37 w(-1.7)USATF Jr Olympics (#7)
2010-04-10 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.39 NWITacoma Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.43 WA#7 pre w(-3.1)WA 3A State (#1)
2008-07-10 Poston, Germe (2010) G-100 12.48 pre NWIUSATF JO Reg 13 OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.05 w(3.2)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.27 US#48 WA#1 pre w(1.5)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-08-02 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.28 pre w(0.9)USATF Jr Olympics (#5)
2009-04-30 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.49 NWIMountainview v Franklin Pierce v Lakes (#1)
2009-08-02 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.58 w(-1.3)USATF Jr Olympics (#7)
2010-05-13 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.72 NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2009-05-23 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.73 w(1.7)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2010-05-29 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.79 WA#2 pre w(-2.5)WA 3A State (#1)
2009-05-23 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.80 pre w(2.7)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-06-28 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 24.93 w(3.6)PNA JO Association (#1)
2009-05-07 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.02 NWIFranklin Pierce v Bonny Lake v Sumner (#1)
2010-05-13 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.04 pre NWIWCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2008-05-24 Poston, Germe (2010) G-200 25.04 WA#9 pre w(0.6)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Mortensen, Megan Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State