Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Gig Harbor, WA
City: GIG HARBOR
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:25.42 WA#10 Nike Portland XC (#6)
2015-09-19 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:29.08 Sundodger Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:36.50 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-09-19 Peloquin, Bradley (2019) B-5k_XC 15:45.22 WA#44 Sundodger Invitational (#11)
2015-11-14 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#13)
2015-10-10 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.60 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 Shields, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.45 Sundodger Invitational (#22)
2015-09-26 Peloquin, Bradley (2019) B-5k_XC 16:09.66 Nike Portland XC (#47)
2015-09-19 Gibbons, Tucker (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.19 Sundodger Invitational (#32)
2015-11-22 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Nike Border Clash (#35)
2015-11-07 Gibbons, Tucker (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 WA 4A State Meet (#74)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.56 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#3)
2015-05-16 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-1600 4:18.85 WA#35 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-1600 4:18.85 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-3000 8:34.02 US#40 WA#3 Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-3000 8:52.73 WA#9 Oregon Relays (#15)
2015-05-02 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-3200 9:04.40 US#88 WA#8 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-3200 9:21.42 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-3200 9:22.42 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-3200 9:29.01 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-3200 9:29.01 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:32.49 WA#44 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:37.01 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:37.01 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:37.70 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Walker, Charles (2017) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIWA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Walker, Charles (2017) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWI3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Walker, Charles (2017) B-TJ 43'9" NWIShelton Invitational (#4)
2015-05-16 Jost, Connor (2016) B-SP 54'7" WA#12 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Jost, Connor (2016) B-SP 54'7" 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Jost, Connor (2016) B-SP 52'9" Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-30 Jost, Connor (2016) B-SP 52'7.75" WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Jost, Connor (2016) B-SP 51'4.5" Shelton Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Jost, Connor (2016) B-SP 51'4" WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-04-11 Jost, Connor (2016) B-SP 51'3.75" Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 WA#56 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#11)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-08 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-800 2:18.03 WA#34 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-04-18 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-1500 4:36.52 US#55 WA#4 Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-1600 4:55.39 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-1600 4:58.76 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-1600 4:58.76 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-1600 5:02.34 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-1600 5:03.71 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-1600 5:09.21 Yelm at Gig Harbor (#1)
2015-06-14 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-Mile 4:51.82 US#28 WA#1 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2015-04-18 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-3000 9:59.53 US#54 WA#3 Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-3000 10:15.29 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-3200 10:33.23 US#61 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-3200 10:55.52 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Corsi, Alison (2015) G-300H 46.26 WA#29 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Corsi, Alison (2015) G-300H 46.40 Oregon Relays (#4)
2015-05-23 Corsi, Alison (2015) G-300H 46.75 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-05-16 Corsi, Alison (2015) G-300H 47.21 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Corsi, Alison (2015) G-300H 47.21 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-03-27 Corsi, Alison (2015) G-300H 47.24 Gig Harbor tri (#1)
2015-03-27 Corsi, Alison (2015) G-300H 47.24 South Kitsap, Olympia at Gig Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 42'5.5" WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 42'4.5" WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 41'4" WA#10 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 40'10" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 39'3" Yelm at Gig Harbor (#1)
2015-05-08 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 39'3" Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2015-05-16 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 39'2" WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#1)
2015-05-16 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 39'2" 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 39'2" Yelm at Gig Harbor (#2)
2015-05-02 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 39'1.5" Shelton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 38'8" WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 38'7.5" Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#2)
2015-04-11 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 38'7" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 38'7" WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-16 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 38'7" 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 37'11.75" Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 37'8" Oregon Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 37'3.25" Oregon Relays (#6)
2015-03-20 Dickson, Lauren (2013) G-SP 37'1.5" South Kitsap, Gig Harbor, Central K Jamboree (#1)
2015-03-20 Ward, Hadassah (2018) G-SP 35'5" South Kitsap, Gig Harbor, Central K Jamboree (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.55 WA#28 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#9)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.86 WA#60 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#11)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.94 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.94 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:00.00 WA#3 Sundodger Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:16.88 Nike Pre-Nationals (#1)
2014-10-22 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:26.84 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#1)
2014-11-08 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 WA 4A Championships (#4)
2014-09-20 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 WA#34 Sundodger Invitational (#9)
2014-09-20 Hammer, Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 WA#76 Sundodger Invitational (#15)
2014-09-27 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:02.13 Nike Pre-Nationals (#26)
2014-10-22 Hammer, Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.29 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#4)
2014-11-08 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 WA 4A Championships (#30)
2014-10-22 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.11 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#5)
2014-09-20 Shields, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 Sundodger Invitational (#22)
2014-11-08 Hammer, Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 WA 4A Championships (#35)
2014-11-01 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.76 Westside Classic (#7)
2014-11-08 Carroll, Nolan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 WA 4A Championships (#42)
2014-09-20 Carroll, Nolan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Sundodger Invitational (#25)
2014-10-22 Carroll, Nolan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:20.58 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#9)
2014-11-01 Gregory, Ryan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.83 Westside Classic (#11)
2014-09-27 Hammer, Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.98 Nike Pre-Nationals (#49)
2014-10-22 Shields, Jack (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.77 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#11)
2014-12-06 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 NXN Championships (#90)
2014-11-01 Hammer, Michael (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.57 Westside Classic (#14)
2014-11-01 Carroll, Nolan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.61 Westside Classic (#15)
2014-09-20 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-5k_XC 17:42.00 WA#3 Sundodger Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:15.40 Nike Pre-Nationals (#8)
2014-11-08 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:35.00 WA 4A Championships (#18)
2014-12-06 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:39.00 NXN Championships (#50)
2014-11-01 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:41.18 Westside Classic (#1)
2014-10-22 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-5k_XC 18:48.71 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#1)
2014-11-15 Peloquin, Brenna (2015) G-5k_XC 19:29.10 NXN Northwest Regional (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-100 10.73 pre w(5.5)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-09 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIGig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-05-31 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-200 22.33 pre w(4.3)WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-09 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-200 22.47 NWIGig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-05-24 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-200 22.47 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2014-04-03 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-800 1:55.50 WA#24 Gig Harbor v Yelm (#1)
2014-04-03 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-800 1:57.51 WA#53 Gig Harbor v Yelm (#2)
2014-04-03 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:57.57 WA#55 Gig Harbor v Yelm (#3)
2014-04-19 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-1500 3:58.30 US#52 WA#3 Oregon Relays (#4)
2014-04-19 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:03.39 WA#7 Oregon Relays (#6)
2014-04-19 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1500 4:07.12 WA#13 Oregon Relays (#12)
2014-05-31 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:11.15 US#57 WA#7 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-01-16 Jones, Josh (2005) B-60 7.26 WA#7 UW Open #1 (#5)
2005-01-16 Jones, Josh (2005) B-60 7.28 pre UW Open #1 (#6)
2012-05-26 Browne, Justin (2012) B-100 10.71 pre w(4.7)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-100 10.73 pre w(5.5)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-11 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-100 10.83 WA#6 w(1)Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-25 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-100 10.84 pre w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-12 Browne, Justin (2012) B-100 10.85 NWI4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-100 10.86 w(2)Oregon Relays (#2)
2013-04-13 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-100 10.90 NWITacoma Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Browne, Justin (2012) B-100 10.92 w(-1.3)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-20 Browne, Justin (2012) B-100 10.92 WA#5 w(1.9)Oregon Relays (#2)
2014-05-24 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-100 10.92 NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#2)
2012-05-19 Browne, Justin (2012) B-100 10.93 NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-100 10.93 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Browne, Justin (2012) B-100 10.93 pre w(-1.2)4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-100 10.94 w(-1.4)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-28 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-100 10.97 NWISouth Kitsap tri (#1)
2013-05-18 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-100 10.97 NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2011-04-30 Browne, Justin (2012) B-100 10.97 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2014-05-09 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-100 11.00 NWIGig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2011-04-30 Browne, Justin (2012) B-100 11.00 NWIShoreline Invitational (#4)
2013-04-20 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-200 22.10 WA#9 w(1.6)Oregon Relays (#3)
2013-05-25 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-200 22.15 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-200 22.26 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-200 22.27 pre w(-0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-18 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-200 22.28 NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-200 22.28 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-11 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-200 22.32 w(-0.9)Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-200 22.33 pre w(4.3)WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2013-05-18 Strong, Lucas (2013) B-200 22.35 NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-200 22.41 WA#19 pre w(-0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-09 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-200 22.47 NWIGig Harbor v Bellarmine Prep (#1)
2014-05-24 Steuk, Garret (2014) B-200 22.47 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2005-06-04 Jones, Josh (2005) B-400 48.97 WA#8 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2005-06-04 Jones, Josh (2005) B-400 49.21 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2012-05-26 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:53.16 WA#9 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:53.37 WA#5 Portland Track Festival (#4)
2011-05-28 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:53.38 WA 4A State (#4)
2007-04-28 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-800 1:53.43 US#71 WA#4 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2007-04-07 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-800 1:53.57 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2007-06-02 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-800 1:53.92 WA/OR MOC OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-800 1:54.40 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-21 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:54.47 WA 4A District 3/4 (#2)
2012-04-07 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:54.83 Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2012-06-09 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:54.94 Portland Track Festival (#2)
2011-06-15 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:55.22 Club NW All-Comers Meet #4 (#1)
2010-04-24 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:55.33 WA#18 Viking Classic (#1)
2013-05-25 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-800 1:55.39 WA#23 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-03 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-800 1:55.50 WA#24 Gig Harbor v Yelm (#1)
2012-05-26 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:55.54 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:55.72 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2007-05-26 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-800 1:55.75 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-800 1:55.79 WA#7 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2013-05-18 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-800 1:55.91 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2011-05-28 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.00 pre WA 4A State (#3)
2012-06-02 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.00 BorderDuel (#7)
2012-04-28 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.05 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2006-04-29 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-800 1:56.14 Shoreline Inv (#2)
2011-04-30 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.29 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.30 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2011-05-21 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.45 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2010-05-22 Payne, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:56.64 WA#34 WA 4A Westside Classic (#6)
2012-02-12 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.66 US#83 WA#2 UW Open Meet
2010-05-22 Payne, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:56.70 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#4)
2012-02-26 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:56.79 Brooks PR Invitational (#10)
2009-05-23 Page, Nathan (2009) B-800 1:56.92 pre WA 4A West Central District (#4)
2009-05-23 Page, Nathan (2009) B-800 1:56.92 WA#35 WA 4A West Central District (#4)
2006-05-26 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-800 1:57.24 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2009-05-15 Page, Nathan (2009) B-800 1:57.25 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2013-04-20 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-800 1:57.40 Oregon Relays (#7)
2014-04-03 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-800 1:57.51 WA#53 Gig Harbor v Yelm (#2)
2012-04-20 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:57.53 Oregon Relays (#2)
2014-04-03 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:57.57 WA#55 Gig Harbor v Yelm (#3)
2012-05-19 Peloquin, Casey (2012) B-800 1:57.80 WA#55 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)
2010-04-10 Payne, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:57.90 Eastlake Invitational (#2)
2009-05-15 Payne, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:57.91 WA#49 WA 4A Narrows League (#3)
2011-04-09 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:57.92 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Parker, Zach (2012) B-800 1:57.96 WA#60 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:57.99 4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2011-02-19 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.10 WA#4 WSU Indoor Open II (#8)
2013-05-11 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-800 1:58.20 Narrows League Champs (#3)
2013-05-18 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-800 1:58.22 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2012-04-28 Peloquin, Casey (2012) B-800 1:58.27 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2011-05-13 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:58.52 WA 4A Narrows League Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Payne, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:58.69 WA 4A Narrows League (#2)
2012-05-12 Peloquin, Casey (2012) B-800 1:58.74 4A Narrows League Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Peloquin, Casey (2012) B-800 1:58.77 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Payne, Spencer (2010) B-800 1:59.00 pre WA 4A State (#15)
2013-04-13 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-800 1:59.07 WA#93 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2011-01-28 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-800 1:59.49 New Balance West Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 Page, Nathan (2009) B-800 1:59.52 pre WA 4A Narrows League (#4)
2015-05-08 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-800 1:59.56 Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep (#3)
2014-04-19 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-1500 3:58.30 US#52 WA#3 Oregon Relays (#4)
2012-04-20 Drinkwater, Will (2012) B-1500 4:00.20 US#61 WA#6 Oregon Relays (#2)
2013-06-01 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1500 4:00.48 US#66 WA#6 BorderDual Track Classic (#1)
2012-04-20 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1500 4:01.78 US#87 WA#7 Oregon Relays (#5)
2013-04-20 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1500 4:02.90 Oregon Relays (#9)
2014-04-19 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:03.39 WA#7 Oregon Relays (#6)
2014-04-19 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1500 4:07.12 WA#13 Oregon Relays (#12)
2013-04-20 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-1500 4:07.55 WA#16 Oregon Relays (#16)
2013-04-20 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-1500 4:07.66 WA#17 Oregon Relays (#17)
2012-04-20 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-1500 4:10.10 WA#25 Oregon Relays (#17)
2007-05-11 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-1600 4:10.80 US#21 WA#3 WA 4A Narrows OUT (#1)
2014-05-31 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:11.15 US#57 WA#7 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2007-05-26 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-1600 4:11.17 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2014-04-12 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:11.48 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1600 4:13.08 WA#16 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Carroll, Logan (2014) B-1600 4:13.43 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1600 4:13.49 WA#14 4A Narrows League Champs (#2)
2014-05-31 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-1600 4:13.62 WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1600 4:13.65 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Moussa, Mahmoud (2014) B-1600 4:13.67 WA#16 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-04-12 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1600 4:13.71 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2008-05-24 Unterreiner, Miles (2008) B-1600 4:13.72 US#54 WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2008-04-12 Unterreiner, Miles (2008) B-1600 4:13.97 Lake Stevens OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Unterreiner, Miles (2008) B-1600 4:14.21 US#77 WA#11 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2014-05-31 Moussa, Mahmoud (2014) B-1600 4:14.22 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2007-04-21 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-1600 4:14.38 Lake Stevens OUT (#2)
2007-04-21 Unterreiner, Miles (2008) B-1600 4:14.66 Lake Stevens OUT (#3)
2007-05-04 Williams, Charlie (2007) B-1600 4:15.46 Bellarmine Dual OUT (#1)
2013-05-18 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1600 4:15.94 WA#13 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-1600 4:16.15 Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2014-05-24 Beck, Wolfgang (2014) B-1600 4:16.25 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2007-06-02 Unterreiner, Miles (2008) B-1600 4:16.49 WA/OR MOC OUT (#1)
2014-05-24 Peloquin, Tristan (2015) B-1600 4:16.84 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Peloquin, Tristan University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Peloquin, Brenna Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Beck, Wolfgang Princeton University, NJ (Ivy Group)
Carroll, Logan University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Moussa, Mahmoud University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Jost, Courtney University of Utah, UT (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Drinkwater, Will Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Tremblay, Maureen Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Peloquin, Conner Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Betterbed, Tommy University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Alfred, Kenny Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State