Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hazen, WA
City: RENTON
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Lilly, Kate (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.71 WA#44 Sundodger Invitational (#15)
2015-09-19 Gifford, Shannon (2019) G-5k_XC 18:46.41 WA#48 Sundodger Invitational (#18)
2015-10-24 Lilly, Kate (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.30 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#3)
2015-11-07 Gifford, Shannon (2019) G-5k_XC 19:02.30 WA 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-10-24 Gifford, Shannon (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:55.40 WA#27 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:55.83 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:56.26 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:56.82 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-04-25 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:57.34 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:57.80 Evergreen, Foster, Lindbergh, Tyee and Hazen (#1)
2015-04-04 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:58.14 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:58.42 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:58.60 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-16 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:59.36 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Evergreen, Tyee, Hazen and Renton (#1)
2015-04-18 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-200 25.71 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#6)
2015-08-02 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-200 25.81 pre w(2.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#39)
2015-05-16 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-200 25.97 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-08-02 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 58.52 WA#34 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#24)
2015-08-02 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 58.87 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#24)
2015-04-02 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 58.90 Evergreen, Foster, Lindbergh, Tyee and Hazen (#1)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.20 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#7)
2015-04-18 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.27 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2015-04-25 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.55 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.67 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.75 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Lilly, Kate (2016) G-800 2:18.08 WA#36 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Masiala, Plamedie (2017) G-300H 46.48 WA#39 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Masiala, Plamedie (2017) G-300H 46.53 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Masiala, Plamedie (2017) G-300H 47.56 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2015-04-04 Masiala, Plamedie (2017) G-300H 47.71 Arnie Young Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Masiala, Plamedie (2017) G-300H 47.85 Evergreen, Tyee, Hazen and Renton (#1)
2015-04-25 Masiala, Plamedie (2017) G-300H 47.96 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Masiala, Plamedie (2017) G-300H 47.98 pre WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.25 WA#22 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.54 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.12 Pasco Invitational (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 2:00.67 WA#7 UW HS Invitational (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:59.75 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Beasley, Keith (2013) B-800 1:58.20 WA#68 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2013-05-18 Beasley, Keith (2013) B-800 1:59.11 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 Beasley, Keith (2013) B-800 1:59.95 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-11 Shear, Spencer (2013) B-PV 14'1" WA#18 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 WA#49 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.85 WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.25 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-11 Lilly, Kate (2016) G-800 2:19.80 WA#60 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-10 Beasley, Keith (2013) B-600 1:26.22 WA#1 Sec 1 UW Open Meet (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 Huie, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.82 3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Huie, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.99 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-26 Huie, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.99 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-12 Moore, Zen (2014) B-300H 41.97 3A SPSL Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Schoville, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.54 WA#72 3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Schoville, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.66 3A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2012-05-19 Schoville, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.99 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2012-05-26 Rogers, Airashay (2012) G-SP 39'0" WA#27 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-19 Rogers, Airashay (2012) G-SP 37'5" 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-03-29 Rogers, Airashay (2012) G-SP 36'5" Lindbergh quad (#1)
2012-05-12 Rogers, Airashay (2012) G-SP 35'9.25" 3A SPSL Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 Rogers, Airashay (2012) G-SP 35'3.25" Renton City Meet (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Karpman, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Washington Class 3A (#40)
2011-09-17 Karpman, Daniel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:23.40 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#18)
2011-11-05 Byran, Lloyd (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 Washington Class 3A (#48)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 Bridgers, Varuna (2011) B-300H 41.22 WA#77 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2011-05-06 Bridgers, Varuna (2011) B-300H 41.39 Renton City Meet (#1)
2011-04-02 Martin, Kyle (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Martin, Kyle (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A State (#3)
2011-03-25 Rogers, Airashay (2012) G-SP 35'3" WA#77 Lindbergh Quad (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Mackay, Duncan (2010) B-200 22.02 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#2)
2010-05-01 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.74 NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.89 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2010-05-22 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.70 WA#53 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-14 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.77 WA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2010-05-22 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.77 WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-14 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.90 pre WA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2010-05-07 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.93 Renton City Meet (#1)
2010-04-03 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.28 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 Bridgers, Varuna (2011) B-300H 41.39 WA#94 Renton City Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.44 pre WA 3A State (#11)
2010-04-24 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.74 Bellevue Invitational (#9)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 WA#30 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 WA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-22 Rogers, Airashay (2012) G-SP 37'1" WA#41 WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-07 Rogers, Airashay (2012) G-SP 36'3" Renton City Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 WA#8 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.50 WA 3A Seamount League (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.51 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 Renton City Meet (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 Mackay, Duncan (2010) B-200 22.37 NWISeamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-08 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.85 NWILindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#2)
2009-05-15 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.94 pre NWISeamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-15 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.97 NWISeamount League Meet (#3)
2009-04-30 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.38 WA#46 Lindbergh Seamount #5 (#1)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.40 Seamount League Meet (#4)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.57 pre Seamount League Meet (#2)
2009-05-02 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.88 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2009-04-04 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.92 Arnie Young (#5)
2009-05-15 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.94 WA#64 pre Seamount League Meet (#5)
2009-05-08 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.03 Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#2)
2009-04-11 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 41.31 Eastlake Invitational (#3)
2009-05-08 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 41.33 Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#3)
2009-04-18 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 41.43 Pasco Invitational (#14)
2009-04-30 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.87 Lindbergh Seamount #5 (#3)
2009-05-30 Hinckley, Jeff (2009) B-PV 14'6" WA#10 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Hinckley, Jeff (2009) B-PV 14'3" Seamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-08 Hinckley, Jeff (2009) B-PV 14'0" Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#1)
2009-05-02 Hinckley, Jeff (2009) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2009-04-18 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 62'2" US#23 WA#1 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2009-03-20 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 60'6.5" Highline Jamboree (#1)
2009-04-04 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 60'6" Arnie Young (#1)
2009-05-23 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 59'10" WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-04-11 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 59'9.5" Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 59'1.5" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-15 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 58'4" Seamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-08 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 58'1.5" Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#1)
2009-06-06 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 57'2.5" OR/WA BorderDuel (#1)
2009-05-02 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 56'5" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 56'0.5" Lindbergh Seamount #5 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Mackay, Duncan (2010) B-200 22.02 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#2)
2009-05-15 Mackay, Duncan (2010) B-200 22.37 NWISeamount League Meet (#1)
2013-02-10 Beasley, Keith (2013) B-600 1:26.22 WA#1 Sec 1 UW Open Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:55.40 WA#27 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:55.83 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:56.26 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:56.82 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-04-25 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:57.34 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:57.80 Evergreen, Foster, Lindbergh, Tyee and Hazen (#1)
2015-04-04 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:58.14 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Beasley, Keith (2013) B-800 1:58.20 WA#68 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2015-05-16 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:58.42 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:58.60 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2013-05-18 Beasley, Keith (2013) B-800 1:59.11 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2015-05-16 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:59.36 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:59.75 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#7)
2015-04-23 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Evergreen, Tyee, Hazen and Renton (#1)
2012-05-12 Huie, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.82 3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 Beasley, Keith (2013) B-800 1:59.95 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2012-05-26 Huie, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.99 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-26 Huie, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.99 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-02-07 Vargas, Jesus (2015) B-800 2:00.67 WA#7 UW HS Invitational (#11)
2010-05-01 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.74 NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.85 NWILindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#2)
2010-05-14 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.89 NWIWA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2009-05-15 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.94 pre NWISeamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-15 Holland, James (2010) B-110H 14.97 NWISeamount League Meet (#3)
2009-04-30 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.38 WA#46 Lindbergh Seamount #5 (#1)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.40 Seamount League Meet (#4)
2003-05-31 Tyler, Connor (2003) B-300H 40.50 WA#28 pre WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2009-05-15 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.57 pre Seamount League Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.70 WA#53 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#5)
2010-05-14 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.77 WA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2010-05-22 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.77 WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2009-05-02 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.88 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2010-05-14 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.90 pre WA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2009-04-04 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 40.92 Arnie Young (#5)
2010-05-07 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.93 Renton City Meet (#1)
2009-05-15 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 40.94 WA#64 pre Seamount League Meet (#5)
2009-05-08 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.03 Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#2)
2011-05-14 Bridgers, Varuna (2011) B-300H 41.22 WA#77 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2010-04-03 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.28 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2009-04-11 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 41.31 Eastlake Invitational (#3)
2009-05-08 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 41.33 Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#3)
2011-05-06 Bridgers, Varuna (2011) B-300H 41.39 Renton City Meet (#1)
2010-05-07 Bridgers, Varuna (2011) B-300H 41.39 WA#94 Renton City Meet (#2)
2009-04-18 Johnson, Adriel (2009) B-300H 41.43 Pasco Invitational (#14)
2010-05-29 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.44 pre WA 3A State (#11)
2006-04-29 Prichetett, Zach (2006) B-300H 41.61 WA#57 Shelton Invitational (#7)
2010-04-24 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.74 Bellevue Invitational (#9)
2009-04-30 Holland, James (2010) B-300H 41.87 Lindbergh Seamount #5 (#3)
2008-04-19 Daniels, Bryan (2008) B-300H 41.88 WA#65 Pasco OUT (#8)
2012-05-12 Moore, Zen (2014) B-300H 41.97 3A SPSL Championships (#4)
2009-05-30 Hinckley, Jeff (2009) B-PV 14'6" WA#10 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-15 Hinckley, Jeff (2009) B-PV 14'3" Seamount League Meet (#1)
2013-05-11 Shear, Spencer (2013) B-PV 14'1" WA#18 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2009-05-08 Hinckley, Jeff (2009) B-PV 14'0" Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#1)
2011-04-02 Martin, Kyle (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Martin, Kyle (2011) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A State (#3)
2009-05-02 Hinckley, Jeff (2009) B-PV 14'0" Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2004-05-29 Dennison, Mike (2005) B-PV 14'0" WA#17 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2009-04-18 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 62'2" US#23 WA#1 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2009-03-20 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 60'6.5" Highline Jamboree (#1)
2009-04-04 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 60'6" Arnie Young (#1)
2009-05-23 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 59'10" WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-04-11 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 59'9.5" Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 59'1.5" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-15 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 58'4" Seamount League Meet (#1)
2009-05-08 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 58'1.5" Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#1)
2008-04-26 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 57'3" WA#2 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2009-06-06 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 57'2.5" OR/WA BorderDuel (#1)
2008-03-21 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 57'1" Seamount Renton OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 56'9" WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2008-06-29 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 56'6.75" PNA JO Association (#1)
2009-05-02 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 56'5" Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2009-04-30 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 56'0.5" Lindbergh Seamount #5 (#1)
2008-06-25 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 56'0" Club NW All-Comers #5 (#1)
2008-07-16 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 55'7" Club NW All-Comers #8 (#1)
2008-07-09 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 55'3.75" Club NW All-Comers #7 (#1)
2008-07-10 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 54'11.5" USATF JO Reg 13 OUT (#1)
2009-05-30 Sanders, Courtney (2009) B-SP 54'3.5" WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2008-07-30 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 53'11.75" Club NW All-Comers #10 (#1)
2009-04-04 Sanders, Courtney (2009) B-SP 53'10" Arnie Young (#3)
2008-05-28 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 53'6" Club NW All-Comers #1 (#2)
2008-04-19 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 53'2.25" Pasco OUT (#1)
2009-05-15 Sanders, Courtney (2009) B-SP 52'8" Seamount League Meet (#2)
2007-05-26 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 52'8" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-23 Sanders, Courtney (2009) B-SP 52'7" WA 3A West Central District (#5)
2009-05-08 Sanders, Courtney (2009) B-SP 51'3" Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#3)
2009-04-30 Sanders, Courtney (2009) B-SP 50'6.5" Lindbergh Seamount #5 (#2)
2009-06-06 Sanders, Courtney (2009) B-SP 50'5.25" OR/WA BorderDuel (#6)
2009-01-17 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 49'1" WA#2 UW Indoor Preview (#4)
2008-12-06 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-SP 48'5.25" UW Winter Preview (#2)
2009-04-11 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-DT 174'6" WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2009-04-02 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-DT 168'6" Lindbergh v Kennedy dual (#1)
2009-05-08 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-DT 168'0" Lindbergh v Hazen v Renton (#1)
2009-04-04 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-DT 165'1" Arnie Young (#1)
2009-04-30 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-DT 164'0" Lindbergh Seamount #5 (#1)
2009-04-18 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-DT 161'5" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2009-05-15 Levkiv, Andrey (2009) B-DT 161'5" Seamount League Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 WA#30 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 WA#49 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 WA 3A Seamount League (#3)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.85 WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.25 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-200 25.71 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#6)
2015-08-02 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-200 25.81 pre w(2.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#39)
2015-05-16 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-200 25.97 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-08-02 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 58.52 WA#34 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#24)
2015-08-02 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 58.87 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#24)
2015-04-02 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 58.90 Evergreen, Foster, Lindbergh, Tyee and Hazen (#1)
2015-05-23 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.20 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#7)
2015-04-18 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.27 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2015-04-25 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.55 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.67 pre 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Rogers, Alexis (2017) G-400 59.75 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Lilly, Kate (2016) G-800 2:18.08 WA#36 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2013-05-11 Lilly, Kate (2016) G-800 2:19.80 WA#60 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2007-05-26 Conlin, Melissa (2007) G-3200 11:05.80 WA#22 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State