Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Henry M. Jackson, WA
City: EVERETT
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Watkins, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 15:33.40 WA#20 Stanford Invitational (#18)
2015-10-24 Watkins, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.50 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 Watkins, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.90 WA 4A State Meet (#49)
2015-09-19 Watkins, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.80 South Whidbey Carl Westling Inv (#3)
2015-10-31 Watkins, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.92 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Foster, Keynan (2015) B-100 10.75 NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Foster, Keynan (2015) B-100 10.86 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Foster, Keynan (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIDon Holder Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Foster, Keynan (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIEverett District Championship (#1)
2015-05-30 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:55.68 WA#30 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-30 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:55.90 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:55.98 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:59.26 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2015-05-08 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:59.91 Everett District Championship (#2)
2015-05-30 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:16.85 WA#21 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:19.69 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2015-04-25 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:20.20 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:20.81 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:02.59 US#74 WA#5 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:10.42 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:11.88 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:19.96 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:24.45 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Roy, Dylan (2016) B-300H 40.21 WA#36 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2015-04-25 Roy, Dylan (2016) B-300H 40.50 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Vega-Harris, Silas (2017) B-300H 40.74 WA#60 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-800 2:18.90 WA#44 Everett District Championship (#1)
2015-05-01 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-1500 4:43.96 WA#16 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-04-25 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-1600 5:00.65 WA#20 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-1600 5:03.08 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-1600 5:03.56 Mariner at Jackson (#1)
2015-05-15 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-1600 5:04.53 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-Mile 5:06.59 WA#5 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#9)
2015-05-22 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-3200 10:47.82 WA#9 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-3200 10:54.02 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-3200 10:57.20 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-3200 10:58.57 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-3200 10:58.91 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Jones, Michal (2016) G-300H 45.76 WA#20 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Jones, Michal (2016) G-300H 45.83 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Michal (2016) G-300H 46.17 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-25 Jones, Michal (2016) G-300H 47.93 Bellevue Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-Mile 5:16.82 WA#7 UW Open (#28)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-5k_XC 15:15.00 WA#6 WA 4A Championships (#1)
2014-10-04 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 Twilight Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-5k_XC 15:55.18 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#1)
2014-09-20 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.14 South Whidbey Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.50 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2014-10-10 Watkins, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.20 WA#87 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#24)
2014-10-04 Watkins, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Twilight Invitational (#13)
2014-10-10 Thompson, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#41)
2014-11-08 Watkins, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 WA 4A Championships (#51)
2014-11-01 Watkins, Matthew (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.21 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#9)
2014-10-10 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-5k_XC 17:53.00 WA#5 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#1)
2014-11-08 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-5k_XC 18:17.00 WA 4A Championships (#7)
2014-10-04 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-5k_XC 18:31.00 Twilight Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-5k_XC 18:33.32 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#4)
2014-09-20 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-5k_XC 18:48.51 South Whidbey Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-5k_XC 18:57.70 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2014-10-10 Gross, Cole (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.40 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#26)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Johnson, Cordell (2014) B-200 22.36 NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 48.68 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.00 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.01 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.35 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Cordell (2014) B-400 49.58 WA#18 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.95 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-09 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.99 Everett SD Champs (#1)
2014-05-16 Taylor, Tristan (2014) B-800 1:59.67 WESCO 4A Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Love, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:59.73 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Taylor, Tristan (2014) B-800 1:59.95 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#9)
2014-05-02 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1500 3:57.37 US#39 WA#2 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2014-05-23 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:18.27 WA#32 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2014-04-26 Taylor, Tristan (2014) B-1600 4:19.47 WA#39 Bellevue Open (#3)
2014-04-26 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:19.82 Bellevue Open (#4)
2014-05-23 Olson, Jadon (2014) B-1600 4:20.51 WA#48 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#8)
2014-05-23 Taylor, Tristan (2014) B-1600 4:21.12 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#9)
2014-04-26 Olson, Jadon (2014) B-1600 4:21.18 Bellevue Open (#7)
2014-04-12 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:22.82 Tacoma Invitational (#4)
2014-04-26 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:08.06 WA#18 Bellevue Open (#1)
2014-05-23 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:08.55 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:20.11 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Olson, Jadon (2014) B-3200 9:22.81 WA#34 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-12 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:25.90 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Olson, Jadon (2014) B-3200 9:26.57 Bellevue Open (#3)
2014-04-26 Taylor, Tristan (2014) B-3200 9:26.89 WA#42 Bellevue Open (#4)
2014-05-23 Olson, Jadon (2014) B-3200 9:27.17 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#9)
2014-05-16 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:29.18 WESCO 4A Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-3200 9:30.38 Shoreline Invitational (#18)
2014-04-12 Olson, Jadon (2014) B-3200 9:32.41 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Woolley, John-Robert (2014) B-300H 38.86 WA#10 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Woolley, John-Robert (2014) B-300H 38.94 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Woolley, John-Robert (2014) B-300H 39.27 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-04-26 Woolley, John-Robert (2014) B-300H 39.68 Bellevue Open (#1)
2014-05-16 Woolley, John-Robert (2014) B-300H 39.81 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Woolley, John-Robert (2014) B-300H 40.30 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 Woolley, John-Robert (2014) B-300H 40.48 Everett SD Champs (#2)
2014-04-12 Woolley, John-Robert (2014) B-300H 40.66 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Miles, Jake (2014) B-SP 50'3" WA#44 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 WA#25 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.84 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.62 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.15 Bellevue Open (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.55 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.99 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-09 Rawlins, Jessica (2014) G-800 2:18.50 WA#39 Everett SD Champs (#1)
2014-05-02 Rawlins, Jessica (2014) G-1500 4:45.43 WA#9 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-1500 4:47.88 WA#14 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2014-05-23 Rawlins, Jessica (2014) G-1600 4:59.77 WA#15 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-31 Rawlins, Jessica (2014) G-1600 5:02.50 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-16 Rawlins, Jessica (2014) G-1600 5:04.42 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-1600 5:09.86 WA#42 WESCO 4A Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-3200 10:51.44 WA#13 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-23 Rawlins, Jessica (2014) G-3200 11:01.77 WA#21 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#9)
2014-05-16 Rawlins, Jessica (2014) G-3200 11:09.24 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-3200 11:09.98 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-3200 11:11.01 Bellevue Open (#2)
2014-04-26 Rawlins, Jessica (2014) G-3200 11:14.43 Bellevue Open (#3)
2014-05-31 Kingma, Brooke (2015) G-3200 11:15.67 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-12 Rawlins, Jessica (2014) G-3200 11:16.38 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Foster, Keynan (2015) B-100 10.75 NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Foster, Keynan (2015) B-100 10.86 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Foster, Keynan (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIDon Holder Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Foster, Keynan (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIEverett District Championship (#1)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Cordell (2014) B-200 22.36 NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 48.68 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Robert, Spencer (2013) B-400 48.79 WA#10 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Robert, Spencer (2013) B-400 48.95 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.00 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2014-05-31 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.01 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Robert, Spencer (2013) B-400 49.14 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-04-21 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-400 49.33 WA#9 Edmonds Woodway v Jackson (#1)
2014-05-16 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.35 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Johnson, Cordell (2014) B-400 49.58 WA#18 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-400 49.69 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Robert, Spencer (2013) B-400 49.92 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.95 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-09 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 49.99 Everett SD Champs (#1)
2014-02-02 Love, Wesley (2014) B-400 50.99 WA#5 UW HS Invitational (#3)
2014-02-16 Love, Wesley (2014) B-600 1:23.10 US#36 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:50.06 US#9 WA#2 WA 4A State (#1)
2011-05-20 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:51.75 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2012-05-26 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:53.04 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:53.58 WA#7 pre WA 4A State (#1)
2012-05-18 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:53.76 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2011-04-21 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:54.42 WA#7 Edmonds Woodway v Jackson (#1)
2011-04-09 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:54.80 ht Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:54.93 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-01 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:55.08 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:55.10 Everett District Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:55.12 pre WA 4A State (#1)
2010-05-21 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:55.33 pre WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:55.33 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2010-05-29 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:55.35 WA 4A State (#4)
2015-05-30 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:55.68 WA#30 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2002-05-25 Nuro, Corey (2002) B-800 1:55.71 WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-800 1:55.83 WA#20 pre WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2011-04-16 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:55.88 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:55.90 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2002-05-25 Nuro, Corey (2002) B-800 1:55.93 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:55.98 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2010-05-01 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:56.15 WA#27 Centennial Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:56.26 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2009-05-20 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:56.39 WA#26 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-21 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:56.45 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2013-04-27 Robert, Spencer (2013) B-800 1:56.56 WA#38 Centennial Invitational (#10)
2009-05-20 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-800 1:56.74 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-20 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:56.79 WA#32 WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2011-05-06 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:56.90 Everett District Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:57.05 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2009-05-30 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:57.05 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2011-04-23 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:57.34 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Robert, Spencer (2013) B-800 1:57.54 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Hayes, Connor (2013) B-800 1:57.58 WA#53 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2010-05-21 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:57.74 WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2009-05-15 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-800 1:57.80 Wesco South Championships (#2)
2011-03-05 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:57.92 WA#3 UW Last Chance (#12)
2010-04-24 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:57.96 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 Robert, Spencer (2013) B-800 1:58.00 ht Everett District Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Hayes, Connor (2013) B-800 1:58.20 ht Everett District Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Hayes, Connor (2013) B-800 1:58.25 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Hayes, Connor (2013) B-800 1:58.35 Centennial Invitational (#16)
2011-03-31 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:58.45 Jackson v Stanwood (#1)
2010-05-29 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:58.58 pre WA 4A State (#13)
2011-05-13 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:58.60 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2009-04-25 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-800 1:58.74 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2012-05-18 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:58.84 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2009-05-15 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-800 1:58.89 Wesco South Championships (#3)
2013-04-20 Robert, Spencer (2013) B-800 1:58.93 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-800 1:59.08 Eason Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-800 1:59.09 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2009-05-08 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-800 1:59.14 Everett City Champs (#1)
2015-05-02 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:59.26 Shoreline Invitational (#15)
2009-04-30 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-800 1:59.45 Glacier Peak WESCO #5 (#1)
2014-05-16 Taylor, Tristan (2014) B-800 1:59.67 WESCO 4A Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 Love, Wesley (2014) B-800 1:59.73 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Pease, Karsten (2015) B-800 1:59.91 Everett District Championship (#2)
2011-05-13 Blackmer, David (2012) B-800 1:59.93 WA#93 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Taylor, Tristan (2014) B-800 1:59.95 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#9)
2014-05-02 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1500 3:57.37 US#39 WA#2 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2011-04-29 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-1500 3:58.93 US#22 WA#1 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2011-04-29 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-1500 4:00.53 US#34 WA#3 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#2)
2009-05-01 Lance, Ben (2009) B-1500 4:04.28 US#93 WA#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#6)
2010-05-01 Calacat, Nathan (2010) B-1500 4:04.40 US#98 WA#6 Centennial Invitational (#5)
2013-04-27 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1500 4:04.56 WA#10 Centennial Invitational (#12)
2009-05-01 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-1500 4:06.83 WA#5 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#10)
2011-04-29 Roe, Sean (2011) B-1500 4:06.95 WA#12 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#10)
2010-07-10 Roe, Sean (2011) B-1500 4:08.62 WA#8 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#2)
2010-08-01 Roe, Sean (2011) B-1500 4:11.38 pre USATF JO YMYW (#16)
1999-05-29 Duke, Dustin (1999) B-1600 4:11.33 US#10 WA#2 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-1600 4:14.25 WA#10 WA 4A State (#2)
2011-05-20 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-1600 4:15.59 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-1600 4:15.72 WA#15 WA 4A State (#4)
2011-05-13 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-1600 4:16.70 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-04-23 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-1600 4:16.81 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:16.85 WA#21 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2005-06-04 Helmer, Jeff (2006) B-1600 4:17.11 WA#8 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2010-05-29 Briggs, Mitchell (2010) B-1600 4:17.11 WA#17 WA 4A State (#7)
2012-05-18 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-1600 4:17.43 WA#27 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2011-03-31 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-1600 4:17.52 Jackson v Stanwood (#1)
2011-04-23 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-1600 4:18.00 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2010-05-14 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-1600 4:18.21 WA#22 WA Wesco South Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:18.27 WA#32 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-1600 4:18.45 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2004-05-29 Helmer, Jeff (2006) B-1600 4:18.89 WA#12 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2011-05-13 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-1600 4:18.90 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-1600 4:19.11 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Briggs, Mitchell (2010) B-1600 4:19.37 WA Wesco South Champs (#2)
2014-04-26 Taylor, Tristan (2014) B-1600 4:19.47 WA#39 Bellevue Open (#3)
2011-04-09 Grosvenor, Grant (2011) B-1600 4:19.50 ht Birger Solberg Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:19.69 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2014-04-26 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:19.82 Bellevue Open (#4)
2010-05-21 Briggs, Mitchell (2010) B-1600 4:19.83 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-20 Roe, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:19.95 WA#29 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-25 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:20.20 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Olson, Jadon (2014) B-1600 4:20.51 WA#48 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#8)
2012-03-30 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-1600 4:20.56 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2009-05-20 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-1600 4:20.75 WA#33 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-05-20 Lance, Ben (2009) B-1600 4:20.79 WA#34 WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-05-15 Roe, Aaron (2015) B-1600 4:20.81 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Nelson, Blake (2012) B-1600 4:20.84 Everett District Championships (#1)
2009-04-25 Woolsey, Derek (2009) B-1600 4:20.94 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Roe, Sean (2011) B-1600 4:21.10 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2003-05-31 Knox, Caleb (2004) B-1600 4:21.12 WA#15 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2014-05-23 Taylor, Tristan (2014) B-1600 4:21.12 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Roe, Aaron University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Kingma, Brooke Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Nelson, Blake University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Grosvenor, Grant University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Knox, Caleb University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State