Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Inglemoor, WA
City: KENMORE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 15:25.90 WA#12 Nike Portland XC (#7)
2015-10-03 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:28.00 WA#14 Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 15:30.00 Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-11-07 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.20 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-10-24 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 15:41.30 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#2)
2015-11-22 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.20 Nike Border Clash (#6)
2015-10-03 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 WA#48 Twilight Invitational (#10)
2015-11-07 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.70 WA 4A State Meet (#22)
2015-09-26 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.15 Nike Portland XC (#26)
2015-10-24 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.40 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#6)
2015-09-26 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.71 Nike Portland XC (#49)
2015-10-31 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.94 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#4)
2015-09-09 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 KingCo Preview (#2)
2015-12-05 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 Foot Locker West (#30)
2015-10-03 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 WA#30 Twilight Invitational (#8)
2015-11-07 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:33.50 WA 4A State Meet (#16)
2015-10-24 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:41.30 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#6)
2015-09-26 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:56.22 Nike Portland XC (#1)
2015-11-22 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Nike Border Clash (#38)
2015-10-31 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.38 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#8)
2015-09-09 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 KingCo Preview (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-200 22.34 NWIIssaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#2)
2015-05-02 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.23 WA#2 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.44 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.81 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.93 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.95 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.01 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.06 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.10 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.67 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.80 Inglemoor at Newport (#1)
2015-05-22 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-800 1:56.19 WA#42 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-800 1:56.41 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-800 1:58.20 WA#81 Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah (#1)
2015-05-07 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-800 1:58.34 Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#1)
2015-04-23 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-800 1:58.50 Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah (#2)
2015-05-02 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:16.97 WA#22 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:17.59 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:17.88 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-1600 4:18.24 WA#28 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-1600 4:20.06 WA#41 4A KingCo Championships (#8)
2015-05-22 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:20.77 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#6)
2015-04-02 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:21.08 Redmond at Inglemoor (#1)
2015-05-07 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-1600 4:21.62 Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#1)
2015-04-25 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-1600 4:23.60 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2015-05-07 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-1600 4:23.94 Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#4)
2015-05-22 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:12.23 WA#15 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:12.93 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:16.53 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:21.28 WA#29 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#8)
2015-05-15 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:22.15 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:23.02 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2015-03-26 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:27.50 Inglemoor at Newport (#1)
2015-05-02 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:27.61 Shoreline Invitational (#18)
2015-04-23 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:28.40 Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah (#2)
2015-04-11 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:34.36 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2015-03-26 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:36.20 Inglemoor at Newport (#2)
2015-05-22 Woodley, Jalen (2017) B-300H 40.27 WA#42 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#6)
2015-05-22 Walchenbach, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.73 WA#58 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Walchenbach, Ben (2015) B-300H 40.86 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Walchenbach, Ben (2015) B-TJ 44'2.25" WA#16 w(-1.1)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Walchenbach, Ben (2015) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWI4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Walchenbach, Ben (2015) B-TJ 43'0.75" NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Milcarek, Michael (2015) B-SP 52'2" WA#30 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Milcarek, Michael (2015) B-SP 52'0.5" WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Milcarek, Michael (2015) B-SP 51'9" WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-04-08 Milcarek, Michael (2015) B-SP 51'1" Northshore Track Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Milcarek, Michael (2015) B-SP 50'10.5" Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Milcarek, Michael (2015) B-SP 50'6.25" Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#2)
2015-05-22 Milcarek, Michael (2015) B-DT 163'9" WA#12 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Milcarek, Michael (2015) B-DT 162'1" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.08 WA#2 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.43 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.15 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.57 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.94 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.69 WA#1 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.13 WA#8 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-08-02 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-200 24.87 WA#4 pre w(1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#39)
2015-05-07 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-200 25.21 NWIIssaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#1)
2015-04-08 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-200 25.47 NWINorthshore Track Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Richards, Anna (2015) G-200 25.76 NWIIssaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#3)
2015-04-25 Diekema, Katie (2015) G-800 2:19.84 WA#60 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-1600 5:03.99 WA#29 4A KingCo Championships (#8)
2015-05-15 Diekema, Katie (2015) G-1600 5:04.30 WA#30 4A KingCo Championships (#9)
2015-05-22 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-3200 10:56.63 WA#16 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#7)
2015-05-15 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-3200 10:58.73 4A KingCo Championships (#7)
2015-04-25 Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) G-3200 11:13.92 Bellevue Invitational (#5)
2015-06-20 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 13.97 US#41 WA#1 w(-0.1)Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.12 NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.13 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.23 NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-08-02 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.25 pre w(-1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-05-30 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.28 pre w(1)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-08-02 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.28 w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-08-02 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.39 pre w(-1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-05-07 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.53 NWIIssaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#1)
2015-05-15 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.54 pre NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.60 NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.61 w(0.8)Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.78 NWIBellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 14.97 pre NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 15.02 NWIRedmond at Inglemoor (#1)
2015-04-08 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-100H 15.03 NWINorthshore Track Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-300H 42.06 US#18 WA#1 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-300H 42.13 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-300H 42.49 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-300H 42.68 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-300H 42.78 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-300H 43.49 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-300H 43.61 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-300H 44.05 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-300H 45.89 Redmond at Inglemoor (#1)
2015-06-27 Mills, Darhian (2015) G-400H 1:01.50 US#47 WA#1 pre US Junior Nationals (#11)
2015-05-22 Richards, Anna (2015) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Richards, Anna (2015) G-LJ 16'10" WA#23 w(0.6)Arcadia Invitational (#15)
2015-05-30 Richards, Anna (2015) G-TJ 38'3.75" WA#7 w(-1.5)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Richards, Anna (2015) G-TJ 37'8.25" NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Richards, Anna (2015) G-TJ 37'1" w(2.7)Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 Richards, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'11.5" NWI4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Richards, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'11" NWIWESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Richards, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWIBellevue Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Richards, Anna (2015) G-TJ 36'0.5" NWIInglemoor at Newport (#1)
2015-03-19 Richards, Anna (2015) G-TJ 35'8.25" NWIInglemoor Jamboree (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-01-18 Cheng, Victor (2004) B-60 6.88 US#19 WA#1 UW Open (#1)
2004-02-15 Cheng, Victor (2004) B-60 6.93 pre UW Open #3 (#1)
2004-02-15 Cheng, Victor (2004) B-60 6.93 UW Open #3 (#1)
2004-02-21 Cheng, Victor (2004) B-60 6.95 Simplot Games (#5)
2004-01-18 Cheng, Victor (2004) B-60 6.99 pre UW Open (#2)
2011-03-31 Raynes, Todd (2011) B-100 10.96 NWISammamish v Inglemoor (#1)
2004-05-29 Cheng, Victor (2004) B-100 10.99 WA#4 pre w(-2.41)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Cheng, Victor (2004) B-100 11.00 w(-1.01)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2010-05-14 Roetcisoender, Mark (2011) B-200 22.23 NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2010-05-14 Roetcisoender, Mark (2011) B-200 22.25 pre NWIWA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-200 22.34 NWIIssaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#2)
2010-05-21 Roetcisoender, Mark (2011) B-200 22.41 NWIWA 4A District 2/4 (#2)
2004-01-18 Cheng, Victor (2004) B-200 22.46 US#54 WA#1 UW Open (#2)
2004-02-15 Cheng, Victor (2004) B-200 22.92 UW Open #3 (#11)
2015-05-02 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.23 WA#2 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.44 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.81 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.93 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 48.95 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.01 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.06 pre 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.10 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2003-02-02 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-400 49.45 US#29 WA#2 UW HS Inv (#1)
2015-05-22 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.67 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2002-02-16 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-400 49.70 US#43 WA#4 Simplot Games (#2)
2003-01-19 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-400 49.72 UW Inv
2015-03-26 Rhoads, Michael (2016) B-400 49.80 Inglemoor at Newport (#1)
2002-02-02 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-400 49.86 McDonalds Inv
2003-02-15 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-400 49.91 Simplot Games (#5)
2001-02-03 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-400 50.20 US#53 WA#3 McDonalds Inv
2001-07-29 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-800 1:52.92 US#34 WA#2 p USATF JO Nat YM/YW (#7)
2002-03-30 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-800 1:53.70 US#71 WA#5 Viking Inv (#1)
2003-05-31 Easton, Curtis (2003) B-800 1:54.04 WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-800 1:54.60 WA#9 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-22 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-800 1:56.19 WA#42 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#5)
2013-05-02 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-800 1:56.30 WA#35 ht Northshore Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-800 1:56.41 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2012-04-12 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-800 1:57.80 WA#55 ht Eastlake v Inglemoor (#1)
2015-04-23 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-800 1:58.20 WA#81 Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah (#1)
2015-05-07 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-800 1:58.34 Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#1)
2015-04-23 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-800 1:58.50 Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah (#2)
2013-03-30 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-800 1:58.58 Viking Invite (#1)
2009-04-30 Hagan, Bernie (2010) B-800 1:59.70 WA#86 Redmond v Inglemoor dual (#2)
2002-02-03 Easton, Curtis (2003) B-800 1:59.84 WA#4 UW-Dempsey (#5)
2003-05-31 Schmiett, Carson (2003) B-800 1:59.98 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2013-04-20 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-800 2:00.97 Mt. SAC Relays (#12)
2012-05-26 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-1600 4:14.04 WA#19 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2003-05-31 Kinsella, David (2004) B-1600 4:14.43 US#57 WA#4 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Kinsella, David (2004) B-1600 4:14.61 US#47 WA#4 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2015-05-02 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:16.97 WA#22 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2012-05-11 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-1600 4:17.18 4A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:17.59 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:17.88 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-1600 4:18.24 WA#28 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2012-05-18 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-1600 4:19.05 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
1999-05-29 Lewis, Dan (1999) B-1600 4:19.43 WA#16 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-14 Hagan, Bernie (2010) B-1600 4:19.76 WA#31 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-1600 4:20.06 WA#41 4A KingCo Championships (#8)
2012-04-28 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-1600 4:20.15 Shoreline Invitational (#13)
2013-04-06 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-1600 4:20.20 WA#33 ht Birger Solberg Invite (#3)
2011-05-28 O'Neil, Colin (2011) B-1600 4:20.29 WA#29 WA 4A State (#8)
2015-05-22 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:20.77 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#6)
2004-05-29 Lewis, Jon (2004) B-1600 4:20.85 WA#19 WA 4A State OUT (#9)
2015-04-02 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-1600 4:21.08 Redmond at Inglemoor (#1)
2009-05-23 Wilkens, Billy (2009) B-1600 4:21.14 WA#36 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 O'Neil, Colin (2011) B-1600 4:21.19 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2015-05-07 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-1600 4:21.62 Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#1)
2010-05-14 O'Neil, Colin (2011) B-1600 4:21.77 WA#50 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#5)
2015-04-25 Karlinsey, Ethan (2017) B-1600 4:23.60 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2015-05-07 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-1600 4:23.94 Issaquah and Inglemoor at Mt Si (#4)
2002-01-20 Easton, Curtis (2003) B-1600 4:25.35 WA#4 Dempsey Inv (#4)
2003-02-02 Kinsella, David (2004) B-Mile 4:18.41 US#29 WA#1 UW HS Inv (#4)
2011-04-09 O'Neil, Colin (2011) B-Mile 4:22.03 WA#13 Arcadia Open (#21)
2003-02-02 Easton, Curtis (2003) B-Mile 4:23.38 US#70 WA#4 UW HS Inv (#6)
2003-02-16 Easton, Curtis (2003) B-Mile 4:24.54 UW HS Inv (#1)
2004-03-06 Kinsella, David (2004) B-3000 8:27.97 US#3 WA#1 UW Last Chance (#18)
2003-02-16 Kinsella, David (2004) B-3000 8:38.14 US#6 WA#2 UW HS Inv (#2)
2015-05-22 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:12.23 WA#15 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:12.93 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2003-05-31 Kinsella, David (2004) B-3200 9:14.41 US#69 WA#8 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Kinsella, David (2004) B-3200 9:14.61 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-14 Kinsella, David (2004) B-3200 9:15.79 US#87 WA#6 4A KingCo Championships
2004-05-29 Kinsella, David (2004) B-3200 9:16.11 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2015-04-11 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:16.53 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2002-05-25 Kinsella, David (2004) B-3200 9:21.04 WA#16 WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-22 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:21.28 WA#29 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#8)
2015-05-15 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:22.15 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:22.17 WA#33 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:23.02 4A KingCo Championships (#3)
2011-05-28 O'Neil, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:24.62 WA#31 WA 4A State (#11)
2011-05-20 O'Neil, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:25.88 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2009-05-30 Wilkens, Billy (2009) B-3200 9:27.01 WA#24 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-16 Slattengren, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:27.31 WA#44 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2015-03-26 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:27.50 Inglemoor at Newport (#1)
2015-05-02 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:27.61 Shoreline Invitational (#18)
2014-05-23 Slattengren, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:27.89 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#10)
2011-04-30 O'Neil, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:27.97 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:28.40 Eastlake and Inglemoor at Issaquah (#2)
2012-05-11 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:28.43 4A KingCo Championships (#6)
2011-05-13 O'Neil, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:28.63 WA 4A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Slattengren, Blake (2014) B-3200 9:30.86 Shoreline Invitational (#19)
2012-05-26 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:33.98 WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-11 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:34.36 Arcadia Invitational (#9)
2009-05-15 Oneil, Colin B-3200 9:34.70 WA#39 KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-03-26 Parpart, Gavin (2016) B-3200 9:36.20 Inglemoor at Newport (#2)
2014-05-16 Laccinole, Nick (2016) B-3200 9:36.25 WA#69 4A KingCo Championships (#11)
2009-05-15 Wilkens, Billy (2009) B-3200 9:36.41 KingCo Championships (#3)
2009-05-23 Wilkens, Billy (2009) B-3200 9:36.53 WA 4A District 2/4 Meet (#2)
2011-04-21 O'Neil, Colin (2011) B-3200 9:37.60 ht Eastlake Tri Meet (#1)
2008-04-26 Wilkens, Billy (2009) B-3200 9:39.15 WA#37 Shoreline Inv (#16)
2004-04-10 Kinsella, David (2004) B-2Mile 8:58.74 US#12 WA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2012-08-08 Mendenhall, Michael (2013) B-5k 15:52.10 US#87 WA#6 ht Club NW All-Comers Meet#12 (#2)
2008-04-12 Wilkens, Billy (2009) B-5k 16:28.74 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#19)
2003-05-31 O'Keefe, Andrew (2003) B-110H 14.74 WA#7 pre w(0.9)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2012-05-26 Gongliewski, Dillon (2013) B-110H 14.86 pre w(3.3)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2008-05-24 Victor, Austin (2008) B-110H 14.88 pre w(2.9)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Victor, Austin (2008) B-110H 14.93 WA#11 w(0.3)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-17 Gongliewski, Dillon (2013) B-110H 14.97 NWI4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2003-05-31 O'Keefe, Andrew (2003) B-110H 14.99 w(-0.7)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Victor, Austin (2008) B-300H 38.29 WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Victor, Austin (2008) B-300H 38.55 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 O'Keefe, Andrew (2003) B-300H 38.61 WA#9 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 O'Keefe, Andrew (2003) B-300H 38.76 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2007-05-26 Victor, Austin (2008) B-300H 38.82 WA#6 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Victor, Austin (2008) B-300H 39.21 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Diekema, Katie Calvin College, MI (Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn.)
Richards, Anna Western Oregon University, OR (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)
Rose, Amber University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Mills, Darhian University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Burke, Kyra Loyola Marymount University, CA (West Coast Conference)
Mendenhall, Michael University of Alaska Anchorage, AK (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Lystad, Tansey University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)
Allen, Erin Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
London, Lacey Oregon State University, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Cheng, Victor Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State