Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Interlake, WA
City: BELLEVUE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-03 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 WA#48 Twilight Invitational (#9)
2015-10-03 Oden, William (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 WA#69 Twilight Invitational (#16)
2015-10-24 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.90 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#1)
2015-11-07 Rodgers, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.80 WA#80 WA 3A State Meet (#20)
2015-11-07 Oden, William (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.40 WA 3A State Meet (#22)
2015-11-22 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.10 Nike Border Clash (#21)
2015-09-26 Oden, William (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.31 Nike Portland XC (#42)
2015-09-26 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.64 Nike Portland XC (#43)
2015-10-03 Roberts, Matthew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:10.00 Twilight Invitational (#27)
2015-10-24 Oden, William (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.90 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#3)
2015-10-03 Rodgers, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Twilight Invitational (#34)
2015-09-26 Rodgers, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.84 Nike Portland XC (#68)
2015-10-24 Rodgers, Joseph (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#4)
2015-09-26 Roberts, Matthew (2018) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Nike Portland XC (#82)
2015-10-03 David-Smith, Camila (2017) G-5k_XC 18:41.00 WA#41 Twilight Invitational (#11)
2015-11-07 David-Smith, Camila (2017) G-5k_XC 18:56.80 WA 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-10-24 David-Smith, Camila (2017) G-5k_XC 19:07.90 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#2)
2015-10-03 Wijeratna, Aishanee (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 WA#87 Twilight Invitational (#19)
2015-09-26 David-Smith, Camila (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.53 Nike Portland XC (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 Doran, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.94 Interlake and Sammamish at Bellevue (#1)
2015-05-15 Doran, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:22.70 WA#59 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Doran, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:23.76 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Doran, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:24.11 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2015-05-22 Doran, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:34.84 WA#50 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-27 Doran, Alex (2015) B-60 7.21 WA#6 Defiance HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-02-07 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3000 9:09.22 WA#9 UW HS Invitational (#16)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 WA#71 Twilight Invitational (#6)
2014-10-04 Doran, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 WA#76 Twilight Invitational (#8)
2014-11-08 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 WA 3A Championships (#21)
2014-09-27 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.23 Nike Pre-Nationals (#6)
2014-11-08 Oden, William (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.00 WA 3A Championships (#30)
2014-10-30 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.27 WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet (#8)
2014-09-27 Doran, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 Nike Pre-Nationals (#13)
2014-09-20 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3m_XC 15:14.00 WA#9 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 Doran, Alex (2015) B-3m_XC 15:28.64 WA#18 Salt Creek Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 Tansley, Antoinette (2015) G-3m_XC 18:34.70 WA#15 Salt Creek Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:22.55 WA#60 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#11)
2014-04-26 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:27.14 WA#43 Bellevue Open (#6)
2014-05-23 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:28.49 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#7)
2014-05-16 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:33.79 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-04-19 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:38.68 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Miller, Aaron (2014) B-SP 50'1" WA#46 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Brown, Riley (2016) G-100 12.46 pre w(2.6)WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-800 2:16.74 WA#24 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-800 2:18.21 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-800 2:19.11 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-800 2:19.34 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-31 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.93 Sea-King District II Meet (#10)
2013-11-09 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.18 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#28)
2013-10-24 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.67 3A Kingco League Championships (#5)
2013-11-09 Doran, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:18.65 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#39)
2013-10-31 Doran, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.63 Sea-King District II Meet (#17)
2013-10-05 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Twilight Invite (#18)
2013-10-31 Van, Kyle (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.08 Sea-King District II Meet (#21)
2013-10-24 Doran, Alex (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.71 3A Kingco League Championships (#7)
2013-11-09 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-5k_XC 19:00.57 WA#72 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#10)
2013-10-31 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-5k_XC 19:04.07 Sea-King District II Meet (#5)
2013-10-05 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 Twilight Invite (#17)
2013-10-24 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-5k_XC 19:28.25 3A Kingco League Championships (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-20 Giner, Samuel (2013) B-3200 9:30.79 WA#53 Bellevue Invitational (#9)
2013-05-25 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-20 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" 3A District II Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 WA#33 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 3A District II Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre 3A District II Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Tansley, Antoinette (2015) G-800 2:18.90 WA#44 3A District II Championships (#6)
2013-05-10 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-3200 11:22.34 WA#50 3A KingCo Championships (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 WA#27 Twilight Invitational (#3)
2012-10-18 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 KingCo 3A/2A League (#2)
2012-10-25 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.83 WA 3A District 2 (#6)
2012-09-29 Taves, Jay B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Twilight Invitational (#11)
2012-11-03 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 WA 3A State Meet (#35)
2012-09-15 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3m_XC 14:51.73 WA#5 Salt Creek Invitational (#2)
2012-09-15 Taves, Jay B-3m_XC 15:34.06 WA#33 Salt Creek Invitational (#10)
2012-11-03 Tansley, Antoinette (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.90 WA#78 WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2012-09-29 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Twilight Invitational (#14)
2012-10-25 Tansley, Antoinette (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.86 WA 3A District 2 (#6)
2012-09-29 Tansley, Antoinette (2015) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Twilight Invitational (#16)
2012-09-15 Tansley, Antoinette (2015) G-3m_XC 18:22.09 WA#12 Salt Creek Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.82 pre w(2.6)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.84 WA#4 w(1.3)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.94 pre NWI2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.99 NWI2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.19 pre NWI2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.33 WA#16 w(-1.6)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.45 pre w(-2.4)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.50 NWI2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Giner, Sam (2013) B-1600 4:20.54 WA#48 2A District II-III Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:27.95 WA#51 WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2012-04-28 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:31.17 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2012-04-21 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:37.61 Bellevue Invitational (#10)
2012-05-19 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:37.92 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2012-04-14 Kawashima, Ryuji (2012) B-PV 14'0" WA#16 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2012-05-26 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" WA#16 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 WA#53 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 57.82 WA#17 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 58.23 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-04-26 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 59.34 Mount Si v Interlake (#1)
2012-05-19 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 59.78 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 59.80 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:13.08 WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:13.30 BorderDuel (#2)
2012-05-19 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:13.83 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:16.55 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:16.64 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2012-04-21 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:17.96 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:19.41 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-1600 5:06.28 WA#31 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-3200 11:12.61 WA#34 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-21 Lucas, Nadia (2013) G-3200 11:19.50 WA#49 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.34 WA#1 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-12 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.91 WA#67 Bellevue, Juanita, Sammamish@Lake Washingtotn (#3)
2011-11-05 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.70 Washington Class 2A (#12)
2011-10-01 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.80 Tomahawk Twilight (#5)
2011-10-27 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.90 WA SPSL Sub-District (#3)
2011-10-29 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Westside Classic (#2)
2011-09-17 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3m_XC 15:04.92 WA#10 Salt Creek Invitational (#3)
2011-09-17 Taves, Jay B-3m_XC 15:53.48 WA#76 Salt Creek Invitational (#18)
2011-11-05 Tansley, Antoinette (2015) G-5k_XC 18:37.00 WA#25 Washington Class 2A (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-27 Doran, Alex (2015) B-60 7.21 WA#6 Defiance HS Open #2 (#3)
2012-05-26 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.82 pre w(2.6)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.84 WA#4 w(1.3)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.94 pre NWI2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.99 NWI2A District II-III Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.19 pre NWI2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.33 WA#16 w(-1.6)WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.45 pre w(-2.4)WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-19 Todd, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.50 NWI2A District II-III Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Suntosh, Ashish (2011) B-800 1:59.60 WA#81 WA 2A District 2/3 (#6)
2015-05-07 Doran, Alex (2015) B-800 1:59.94 Interlake and Sammamish at Bellevue (#1)
1999-05-29 Kamm, Mike (1999) B-1600 4:15.89 US#49 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
1999-04-10 Kamm, Mike (1999) B-1600 4:17.62 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2012-05-19 Giner, Sam (2013) B-1600 4:20.54 WA#48 2A District II-III Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-1600 4:22.55 WA#60 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#11)
2015-05-15 Doran, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:22.70 WA#59 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Doran, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:23.76 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Doran, Alex (2015) B-1600 4:24.11 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2015-02-07 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3000 9:09.22 WA#9 UW HS Invitational (#16)
2014-04-26 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:27.14 WA#43 Bellevue Open (#6)
2012-05-26 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:27.95 WA#51 WA 2A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-23 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:28.49 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#7)
2013-04-20 Giner, Samuel (2013) B-3200 9:30.79 WA#53 Bellevue Invitational (#9)
2012-04-28 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:31.17 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2014-05-16 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:33.79 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Doran, Alex (2015) B-3200 9:34.84 WA#50 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)
2012-04-21 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:37.61 Bellevue Invitational (#10)
2012-05-19 Giner, Sam (2013) B-3200 9:37.92 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2014-04-19 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-3200 9:38.68 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Gehlhausen, Richard (2011) B-300H 41.46 WA#91 WA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#1)
2011-05-21 Gehlhausen, Richard (2011) B-300H 41.77 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#9)
2004-05-29 Burke, Brian (2004) B-HJ 6'4" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2006-06-11 Vu, Ryan (2006) B-PV 16'3" US#22 WA#1 Golden West - A (#2)
2006-05-26 Vu, Ryan (2006) B-PV 16'1" WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-06-03 Vu, Ryan (2006) B-PV 16'0" OR-WA Meet of Champs (#1)
2006-04-15 Vu, Ryan (2006) B-PV 15'3" Pasco Inv (#1)
2013-05-25 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2007-04-28 Handy, Garett (2007) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Marks, Jason (2008) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2005-06-04 Vu, Ryan (2006) B-PV 14'6" WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Fonda, Ryan (2004) B-PV 14'6" WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-06-18 Marks, Jason (2008) B-PV 14'1.25" WA#16 Club NW All-Comers #4 (#2)
2011-05-21 Kawashima, Ryuji (2012) B-PV 14'0" WA#13 WA 2A District 2/3 (#1)
2013-04-20 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2006-04-29 Vu, Ryan (2006) B-PV 14'0" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2008-04-26 Marks, Jason (2008) B-PV 14'0" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2013-05-17 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" 3A District II Championships (#2)
2007-04-28 Marks, Jason (2008) B-PV 14'0" Shelton Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 Kawashima, Ryuji (2012) B-PV 14'0" WA#16 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2007-05-26 Handy, Garett (2007) B-PV 14'0" WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2007-04-14 Marks, Jason (2008) B-PV 14'0" Pasco OUT (#6)
2012-05-26 Frazier, Pierce (2013) B-PV 14'0" WA#16 WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2008-05-24 Silva, Richard (2008) B-SP 54'6.75" WA#7 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2008-04-26 Silva, Richard (2008) B-SP 53'10" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2008-04-26 Silva, Richard (2008) B-SP 53'4" pre Shelton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Miller, Aaron (2014) B-SP 50'1" WA#46 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
1999-05-29 Wagner, Matt (1999) B-JT 222'8" US#3 WA#1 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 WA#33 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 WA#53 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre 3A District II Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Brown, Riley (2016) G-100 12.46 pre w(2.6)WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2012-05-26 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 57.82 WA#17 pre WA 2A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 58.23 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-28 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 58.47 WA#23 pre WA 2A State (#5)
2011-05-28 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 58.60 WA 2A State (#4)
2010-05-22 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 59.05 WA#30 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2012-04-26 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 59.34 Mount Si v Interlake (#1)
2012-05-19 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 59.78 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 59.80 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 59.84 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2011-05-21 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-400 59.86 pre WA 2A District 2/3 (#3)
2012-05-26 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:13.08 WA#4 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:13.30 BorderDuel (#2)
2012-05-19 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:13.83 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:15.32 WA#11 WA 2A State (#1)
2012-04-28 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:16.55 Lake Washington Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:16.64 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-800 2:16.74 WA#24 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#3)
2011-05-11 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:17.82 WA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#1)
2012-04-21 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:17.96 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-800 2:18.21 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:18.70 pre WA 2A State (#2)
2013-05-17 Tansley, Antoinette (2015) G-800 2:18.90 WA#44 3A District II Championships (#6)
2014-05-31 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-800 2:19.11 pre WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-23 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-800 2:19.34 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#8)
2012-05-19 Hanson, Summer (2012) G-800 2:19.41 pre 2A District II-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-1600 5:06.28 WA#31 2A District II-III Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-3200 11:12.61 WA#34 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2002-05-25 Landau, Kelly (2004) G-3200 11:18.66 WA#15 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-04-21 Lucas, Nadia (2013) G-3200 11:19.50 WA#49 Bellevue Invitational (#3)
2011-05-11 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-3200 11:20.44 WA#33 WA 2A Seamount Sub-District (#1)
2011-05-28 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-3200 11:20.55 WA 2A State (#3)
2013-05-10 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-3200 11:22.34 WA#50 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Waghani, Nikita (2014) G-3200 11:24.32 WA 2A District 2/3 (#2)
2003-05-31 Allen, Dana (2003) G-100H 15.24 WA#8 w(-1.4)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Allen, Dana (2003) G-100H 15.25 pre w(-0.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-31 Allen, Dana (2003) G-300H 46.16 WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2003-05-31 Allen, Dana (2003) G-300H 46.25 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Malarkey-Kessler, Montana (2011) G-300H 47.58 WA#59 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-30 Malarkey-Kessler, Montana (2011) G-300H 47.66 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-01 Malarkey-Kessler, Montana (2011) G-300H 47.96 WA#89 Lake Washington Invite (#12)
2006-05-26 Bonnell, Ashley (2008) G-HJ 5'3" WA#10 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-06-11 Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) G-PV 12'3" US#32 WA#1 Golden West - A (#5)
2006-04-29 Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) G-PV 12'1" Shelton Invitational (#1)
2004-05-29 Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) G-PV 12'0" US#36 WA#3 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) G-PV 12'0" US#54 WA#1 WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) G-PV 12'0" WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2006-04-15 Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) G-PV 11'6" Pasco Inv (#1)
2004-05-01 Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) G-PV 11'6" Shelton Inv (#1)
2005-04-23 Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) G-PV 11'0" Pasco Inv (#2)
2000-05-27 Ludlow, Libby (2000) G-PV 11'0" US#70 WA#2 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Domini, Olivia (2010) G-PV 10'3" WA#32 WA 2A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Domini, Olivia (2010) G-PV 10'0" WA 2A State (#8)
2009-05-07 Ngauamo, Litia G-SP 35'8" WA#74 Bellevue City Championships (#1)
2010-03-27 Agus, Brenda (2011) G-JT 121'6" WA#42 Inglemoor Viking Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:35.34 WA#1 Lake Washington Invitational (#1)
2012-09-29 Giner, Sam (2013) B-5k_XC 15:42.00 WA#27 Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-03 Beauchamp, Luke (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 WA#48 Twilight Invitational (#9)
2015-10-03 Oden, William (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 WA#69 Twilight Invitational (#16)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State