Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Juanita, WA
City: KIRKLAND
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Mikkelson, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.10 WA#50 WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2015-09-26 Mikkelson, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.23 Nike Portland XC (#27)
2015-10-24 Mikkelson, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.40 KingCo 3A/4A League Championship (#2)
2015-09-19 Mikkelson, Tom (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#15)
2015-11-07 Kells, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 WA 3A State Meet (#45)
2015-09-19 Goodwin, Adrian (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#22)
2015-11-07 Mackey, Grant (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 WA 3A State Meet (#48)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Gilmer, Makiah (2016) B-200 22.44 NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Gilmer, Makiah (2016) B-200 22.46 WA#17 w(-0.6)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Gilmer, Makiah (2016) B-200 22.48 pre NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.82 WA#72 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:58.26 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.75 pre WA 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-05-15 Casebier, Nathan (2016) B-300H 40.75 WA#61 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Randy (2016) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWIWA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Jones, Randy (2016) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 WA#20 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Juanita at Mercer Island (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Terrace Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Peterson, Emily (2015) G-3200 11:17.57 WA#45 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#6)
2015-05-02 Bauer, Natayah (2017) G-SP 38'8.5" WA#23 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Bauer, Natayah (2017) G-SP 37'8.75" WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-28 Bauer, Natayah (2017) G-SP 37'6" Don Holder Relays (#3)
2015-05-22 Bauer, Natayah (2017) G-SP 37'4" WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Bauer, Natayah (2017) G-SP 37'0.25" 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Bauer, Natayah (2017) G-SP 36'6" Lake Washington, Juanita at Interlake (#1)
2015-04-25 Bauer, Natayah (2017) G-SP 36'2" Terrace Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Bauer, Natayah (2017) G-DT 124'0" WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Cain, Aubrie (2015) G-DT 120'9" WA#30 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-15 Bauer, Natayah (2017) G-JT 120'0" WA#47 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.22 WA#45 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.92 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 2:00.69 WA#8 UW HS Invitational (#12)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Peterson, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 WA#79 WA 3A Championships (#18)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.69 WA#59 3A KingCo Championships (#5)
2014-06-08 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:58.43 BorderDual Track Classic (#17)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Manns, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.90 WA#79 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#13)
2013-10-24 Manns, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.19 3A Kingco League Championships (#4)
2013-10-31 Manns, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.31 Sea-King District II Meet (#8)
2013-10-31 Peterson, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.12 Sea-King District II Meet (#11)
2013-11-09 Manns, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.33 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#28)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Zaid, Santos (2013) B-800 1:57.72 WA#56 3A KingCo Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.06 WA#92 3A KingCo Championships (#5)
2013-05-17 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-HJ 6'4" WA#16 3A District II Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-LJ 22'4" NWI3A District II Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 45'7" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'2.5" WA#10 w(-0.8)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-20 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWITerrace Invite (#2)
2013-05-17 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 43'11" NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 43'5" NWIShoreline Invitational (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 WA#54 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 3A District II Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-17 Lammers, Regi (2013) G-400 59.70 WA#69 3A District II Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Jones, Mikayla (2013) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Jones, Mikayla (2013) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWI3A District II Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Jones, Mikayla (2013) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.78 WA#21 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.80 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.81 3A District II Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.65 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.83 pre 3A District II Championships (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-25 Zaid, Santos (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.96 WA 3A District 2 (#13)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Marshall, Travis (2012) B-100 10.85 pre w(4.9)WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Marshall, Travis (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWI3A District II Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Marshall, Travis (2012) B-200 22.50 pre NWI3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Zaid, Santos (2013) B-800 1:59.69 3A KingCo Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.04 WA#21 pre 3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.39 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.55 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.59 3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.84 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.31 Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.39 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.98 pre 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.65 Terrace Relays (#1)
2012-05-26 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'10" WA#5 w(1.7)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'1" NWI3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 WA#18 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 3A District II Championships (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre 3A District II Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 3A District II Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.08 NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.10 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.14 pre w(4.5)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.19 WA#6 w(0.1)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.30 NWILake Washington Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.36 NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.43 pre NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.11 WA#6 pre w(-1.3)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.20 NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.31 pre NWI3A District II Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.84 w(-1.3)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.87 NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Grager, Molly (2012) G-HJ 5'6" WA#6 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Grager, Molly (2012) G-HJ 5'4" WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Grager, Molly (2012) G-HJ 5'4" 3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Grager, Molly (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2012-06-13 Grager, Molly (2012) G-HJ 5'3" Club NW All-Comers Meet#4 (#1)
2012-05-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 19'0.5" w(3)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-14 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 18'1" NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-07-06 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 18'0.25" NWIUSATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#5)
2012-05-18 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 18'0" NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-07-29 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 17'10.25" NWIUSATF Ntl JO YM YW (#11)
2012-04-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIBellevue v Juanita (#1)
2012-04-07 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 17'7.5" WA#12 w(-1.7)Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2012-06-24 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 17'4" NWIUSATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#5)
2012-03-29 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 17'2" NWIJuanita v Interlake (#1)
2012-03-22 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 17'2" NWIJuanita v Mt. Si (#1)
2012-04-19 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWILiberty quad (#1)
2012-05-11 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-LJ 17'1" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2012-07-29 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-TJ 40'4.25" US#9 WA#1 w(0.3)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#2)
2012-05-11 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-TJ 40'3" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-TJ 40'1.75" w(0.8)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-07 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-TJ 39'11.5" w(2.3)Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2012-07-06 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-TJ 39'8.5" NWIUSATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Marshall, Travis (2012) B-60 7.18 WA#10 pre UW Final Qualifier (#10)
2012-01-14 Marshall, Travis (2012) B-60 7.25 pre UW Indoor Preview
2006-01-29 Marshall, Victor (2006) B-60 7.25 WA#2 UW Open #2 (#9)
2006-02-12 Marshall, Victor (2006) B-60 7.27 UW Open #3 (#1)
2012-05-26 Marshall, Travis (2012) B-100 10.85 pre w(4.9)WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2006-04-29 Marshall, Victor (2006) B-100 10.92 pre NWIShoreline Inv (#1)
2006-05-26 Marshall, Victor (2006) B-100 10.96 WA#3 w(1.8)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2011-05-20 Marshall, Travis (2012) B-100 10.97 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 (#2)
2006-05-26 Marshall, Victor (2006) B-200 22.17 WA#4 w(0.1)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Marshall, Victor (2006) B-200 22.24 pre w(-0.7)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2012-05-18 Marshall, Travis (2012) B-200 22.37 pre NWI3A District II Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Gilmer, Makiah (2016) B-200 22.44 NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Gilmer, Makiah (2016) B-200 22.46 WA#17 w(-0.6)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Gilmer, Makiah (2016) B-200 22.48 pre NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Marshall, Travis (2012) B-200 22.50 pre NWI3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2001-02-03 McCary, Phil (2002) B-200 22.84 WA#1 McDonalds Inv
2008-05-24 Roush, Trevor (2008) B-400 49.82 WA#19 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Roush, Trevor (2008) B-400 49.99 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2006-04-29 McCary, David (2007) B-800 1:57.12 WA#15 Shoreline Inv (#6)
2014-05-16 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.69 WA#59 3A KingCo Championships (#5)
2013-05-10 Zaid, Santos (2013) B-800 1:57.72 WA#56 3A KingCo Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:57.82 WA#72 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:58.26 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2014-06-08 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:58.43 BorderDual Track Classic (#17)
2013-05-10 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.06 WA#92 3A KingCo Championships (#5)
2012-05-11 Zaid, Santos (2013) B-800 1:59.69 3A KingCo Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 1:59.75 pre WA 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-02-07 Kells, Noah (2016) B-800 2:00.69 WA#8 UW HS Invitational (#12)
2010-05-01 Silva, Raul (2010) B-3200 9:23.62 WA#29 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2010-04-17 Silva, Raul (2010) B-3200 9:39.26 Eason Invitational (#4)
2002-05-25 McCary, Phil (2002) B-300H 38.10 US#73 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 McCary, Phil (2002) B-300H 38.44 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.04 WA#21 pre 3A District II Championships (#1)
2005-06-04 Cobb, Erin (2005) B-300H 39.31 WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2012-05-26 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.39 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2005-06-04 Cobb, Erin (2005) B-300H 39.46 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2012-05-26 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.55 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.59 3A District II Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.84 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2004-05-29 Bruner, Brandon (2004) B-300H 39.86 WA#16 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2011-05-20 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.11 WA#33 WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2009-05-22 Green, Gabe (2009) B-300H 40.22 WA#41 WA 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-05-28 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.28 pre WA 3A State (#10)
2012-04-14 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.31 Larry Eason Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.39 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2009-05-22 Green, Gabe (2009) B-300H 40.45 WA 3A District 2 (#2)
2011-04-30 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.58 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2011-05-13 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.74 WA 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Casebier, Nathan (2016) B-300H 40.75 WA#61 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Green, Gabe (2009) B-300H 40.83 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-11 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 40.98 pre 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Green, Gabe (2009) B-300H 41.01 KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.23 pre WA 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-05-13 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.25 pre WA 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2010-05-21 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.60 WA 3A District 2 (#5)
2012-03-24 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.65 Terrace Relays (#1)
2011-04-16 Wallin, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.86 Eason Invitational (#7)
2013-05-17 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-HJ 6'4" WA#16 3A District II Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-LJ 22'4" NWI3A District II Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 45'7" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'10" WA#5 w(1.7)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'8.25" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'2.5" WA#10 w(-0.8)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-20 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWITerrace Invite (#2)
2012-05-18 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 44'1" NWI3A District II Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 43'11" NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Randy (2016) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWIWA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Jones, Randy (2016) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWI3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-04-27 Murphy, Kendrick (2013) B-TJ 43'5" NWIShoreline Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 WA#20 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 WA#18 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Juanita at Mercer Island (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 3A District II Championships (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 WA#54 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Larry Eason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 pre 3A District II Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 3A District II Championships (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 WA#51 WA 3A District 2 (#5)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 3A District II Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 Terrace Invitational (#2)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 WA#19 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 WA 3A KingCo Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 WA#62 WA 3A District 2 (#4)
2012-01-14 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-60 7.90 WA#4 pre UW Indoor Preview
2012-05-11 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.08 NWI3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-04-14 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.10 NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.14 pre w(4.5)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.16 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-05-20 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.17 NWIWA 3A District 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.19 WA#6 w(0.1)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-28 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.28 WA#9 w(1.1)WA 3A State (#2)
2011-05-28 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.29 pre w(-1.4)WA 3A State (#1)
2012-04-28 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.30 NWILake Washington Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.34 NWILake Washington Invitational (#2)
2011-06-27 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.35 NWIUSATF PNW JO Association Champs (#2)
2012-05-18 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.36 NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2011-06-27 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.39 pre NWIUSATF PNW JO Association Champs (#2)
2011-04-16 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.41 NWIEason Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.43 pre NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.44 NWIWA 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2011-07-10 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.48 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 13 (#4)
2011-04-16 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-100 12.49 pre NWIEason Invitational (#2)
2002-01-12 Wika, Chelyse (2002) G-200 24.99 US#25 WA#1 UW Indoor Preview (#3)
2010-05-21 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.08 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.11 WA#6 pre w(-1.3)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.20 pre NWIWA 3A District 2 (#1)
2012-05-18 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.20 NWI3A District II Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.25 NWIWA 3A District 2 (#1)
2010-05-14 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.25 NWIWA 3A KingCo Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.31 pre NWI3A District II Championships (#2)
2010-05-21 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.40 NWIWA 3A District 2 (#1)
2011-04-09 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.53 NWIArcadia Invitational (#19)
2011-04-09 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.53 WA#16 pre w(1.9)Arcadia Seeded (#19)
2002-05-25 Wika, Chelyse (2002) G-200 25.54 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-01 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.58 NWILake Washington Invite (#3)
2011-05-28 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.60 w(3.4)WA 3A State (#5)
2011-05-28 Coker, Alanna (2012) G-200 25.64 pre NWIWA 3A State (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State