Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kamiakin, WA
City: KENNEWICK
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 15:23.62 WA#8 Sundodger Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 15:29.20 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-11-14 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.90 NXN Northwest Regional (#7)
2015-10-31 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#2)
2015-11-07 Crumpler, Travis (2016) B-5k_XC 15:48.80 WA#57 WA 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-11-07 Franco, Jonah (2018) B-5k_XC 15:49.10 WA#58 WA 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-09-19 Crumpler, Travis (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.98 Sundodger Invitational (#16)
2015-09-24 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.90 MCC League Meet 1 (#1)
2015-09-12 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#3)
2015-11-22 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.70 Nike Border Clash (#26)
2015-09-19 Franco, Jonah (2018) B-5k_XC 16:11.69 Sundodger Invitational (#24)
2015-09-19 Child, Ryan (2019) B-5k_XC 16:12.67 Sundodger Invitational (#25)
2015-09-24 Franco, Jonah (2018) B-5k_XC 16:14.80 MCC League Meet 1 (#4)
2015-10-22 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 MCC 3A/4A District Championships (#1)
2015-10-22 Crumpler, Travis (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.20 MCC 3A/4A District Championships (#2)
2015-09-19 Bills, Traven (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.05 Sundodger Invitational (#34)
2015-09-24 Crumpler, Travis (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.20 MCC League Meet 1 (#5)
2015-10-22 Franco, Jonah (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.90 MCC 3A/4A District Championships (#3)
2015-09-24 Child, Ryan (2019) B-5k_XC 16:23.40 MCC League Meet 1 (#6)
2015-10-31 Crumpler, Travis (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#7)
2015-10-31 Franco, Jonah (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#8)
2015-10-22 Child, Ryan (2019) B-5k_XC 16:27.80 MCC 3A/4A District Championships (#4)
2015-11-07 Child, Ryan (2019) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 WA 3A State Meet (#54)
2015-10-03 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-3m_XC 15:38.70 WA#9 Sunfair Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Teeples, Mckinzi (2019) G-5k_XC 18:53.80 WA#56 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-10-22 Teeples, Mckinzi (2019) G-5k_XC 19:08.40 MCC 3A/4A District Championships (#2)
2015-11-07 Lowe, Lindsey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.70 WA 3A State Meet (#24)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:57.07 WA#54 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:57.20 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:57.84 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-23 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:58.88 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-05-07 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:59.13 WA#100 MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2015-05-23 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:59.93 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-04-25 Glade, Cameron (2015) B-1500 4:09.99 WA#19 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:18.07 WA#26 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:23.00 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-Mile 4:19.60 WA#12 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3000 8:42.88 US#72 WA#6 en route Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2015-04-25 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3000 8:46.39 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-3000 8:56.68 WA#10 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:13.34 WA#19 Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2015-05-02 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:22.03 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2015-05-02 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-3200 9:22.99 WA#34 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2015-04-18 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-3200 9:31.90 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-3200 9:33.12 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#4)
2015-03-14 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:35.31 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2015-03-21 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:38.88 Ram Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Musser, Wyatt (2017) B-DT 165'1" WA#10 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 WA#61 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#4)
2015-05-07 Donais, Heather (2016) G-200 25.73 NWIMCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2015-05-23 Shulman, Mirannda (2017) G-400 58.70 WA#39 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-05-07 Shulman, Mirannda (2017) G-400 58.98 MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2015-05-23 Shulman, Mirannda (2017) G-400 59.03 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-30 Shulman, Mirannda (2017) G-400 59.22 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-15 Shulman, Mirannda (2017) G-400 59.68 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Shulman, Mirannda (2017) G-400 59.88 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Moon, Emily (2015) G-800 2:18.54 WA#40 Strandberg Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Moon, Emily (2015) G-800 2:19.34 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Moon, Emily (2015) G-800 2:19.50 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Donais, Heather (2016) G-100H 14.78 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-04-18 Donais, Heather (2016) G-100H 14.95 NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Donais, Heather (2016) G-100H 14.96 NWIStrandberg Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Donais, Heather (2016) G-100H 14.98 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Donais, Heather (2016) G-100H 15.01 NWIMCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2015-05-30 Donais, Heather (2016) G-100H 15.08 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Donais, Heather (2016) G-100H 15.12 NWIHermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-100H 15.14 NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-100H 15.16 NWIStrandberg Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-100H 15.17 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-04-11 Donais, Heather (2016) G-100H 15.21 NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-100H 15.21 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Donais, Heather (2016) G-100H 15.23 pre NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-02 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 43.24 US#86 WA#2 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 43.94 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 43.99 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 44.07 WA#6 MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2015-05-30 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 44.16 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 44.17 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 44.33 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-02 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 44.34 Strandberg Invitational (#3)
2015-04-30 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 44.47 MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana (#1)
2015-05-30 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 44.64 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 44.85 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-30 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 44.85 MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana (#2)
2015-05-15 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 45.23 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 45.28 Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 45.43 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 45.51 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-05-23 Donais, Heather (2016) G-300H 45.86 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-04-25 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 45.89 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 46.17 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Oaks, Dariann (2015) G-300H 46.54 WA#41 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-04-11 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 46.88 Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Oaks, Dariann (2015) G-300H 46.95 Strandberg Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-300H 47.31 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-05-23 Oaks, Dariann (2015) G-300H 47.57 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-07 Oaks, Dariann (2015) G-300H 47.80 MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#4)
2015-04-30 Oaks, Dariann (2015) G-300H 47.80 MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana (#4)
2015-05-07 Oaks, Addie (2017) G-300H 47.83 WA#100 MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#5)
2015-05-15 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'8" WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'8" Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'8" US#43 WA#2 Yakima Ram Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'6" WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-03-14 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Richland Jamboree (#1)
2015-04-11 Stapleton, Allison (2017) G-HJ 5'6" Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-30 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'6" MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana (#1)
2015-05-02 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Davis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Stapleton, Allison (2017) G-HJ 5'6" WA#3 Yakima Ram Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'6" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-HJ 5'4" MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2015-04-30 Stapleton, Allison (2017) G-HJ 5'4" MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana (#2)
2015-05-23 Stapleton, Allison (2017) G-LJ 18'7.5" NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-03-21 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-LJ 17'11" NWIYakima Ram Relays (#1)
2015-04-30 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-LJ 17'7.75" NWIMCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana (#1)
2015-05-15 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIWA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-LJ 17'7" NWIMCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2015-04-25 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-LJ 17'7" NWIHermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Stapleton, Allison (2017) G-LJ 17'6" NWIStrandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Stapleton, Andrea (2015) G-LJ 17'6" NWIYakima Ram Relays (#2)
2015-05-23 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-05-30 Stapleton, Allison (2017) G-LJ 17'4.5" WA#14 w(1.7)WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Schauble, Lindsey (2015) G-LJ 17'4" NWIStrandberg Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-20 Heiden, Ellie (2014) B-55 6.83 WA#1 Mid Area Track Classic (#14)
2011-02-19 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-60 7.27 WA#8 pre WSU Indoor Open II (#9)
2011-02-13 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-60 7.28 UW Open (#23)
2006-01-21 Schauble, Kyle (2006) B-60 7.30 WA#4 pre WSU Indoor Open (#11)
2006-01-29 Schauble, Kyle (2006) B-60 7.33 UW Open #2 (#16)
2007-12-01 Manderscheid, Ross (2008) B-60 7.33 WA#11 UW Winter Preview (#4)
2006-01-15 Schauble, Kyle (2006) B-60 7.33 UW Open (#7)
2011-05-13 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-100 10.83 NWIWA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-100 10.92 WA#9 w(1.9)Davis Invitational (#1)
2002-05-25 Jackson, Leon (2005) B-100 10.93 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-100 10.95 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-100 10.96 w(1.9)WA 3A State (#5)
2012-05-26 McLean, Corey (2012) B-100 10.98 pre w(3.5)WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2012-05-26 McLean, Corey (2012) B-100 10.98 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#13)
2010-05-14 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIWA 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2011-04-16 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-100 11.00 NWIPasco Invitational (#8)
2011-05-28 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-200 21.99 NWIWA 3A State (#2)
2011-04-09 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-200 22.03 NWIDavis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-200 22.03 NWIWA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-200 22.16 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-05-04 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-200 22.33 NWIKamiakin v Eastmont (#1)
2011-05-21 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-200 22.41 pre NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2010-05-14 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-200 22.44 NWIWA 4A CBBN Championships (#5)
2011-05-28 Johnston, Jerrod (2011) B-200 22.45 WA#16 pre w(-1.7)WA 3A State (#3)
2011-05-04 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-800 1:56.10 WA#23 Kamiakin v Eastmont (#1)
2012-05-03 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-800 1:56.33 WA#34 Kamiakin tri (#1)
2005-06-04 Miller, Matt (2007) B-800 1:56.41 WA#14 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2005-06-04 Miller, Matt (2007) B-800 1:56.87 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2015-05-15 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:57.07 WA#54 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:57.20 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:57.23 WA#49 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2010-05-14 Lisle, Charles (2010) B-800 1:57.78 WA#61 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:57.84 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2010-05-22 Lisle, Charles (2010) B-800 1:58.35 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2014-05-03 Christianson, Brent (2014) B-800 1:58.55 WA#79 Shoreline Invitational (#8)
2014-05-24 Christianson, Brent (2014) B-800 1:58.80 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2015-05-23 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:58.88 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2010-05-06 Lisle, Charles (2010) B-800 1:58.90 Kamiakin CBBN#5 (#2)
2014-05-24 Christianson, Brent (2014) B-800 1:59.00 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2015-05-07 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:59.13 WA#100 MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2012-03-17 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-800 1:59.20 ht Richland Jamboree (#1)
2010-05-22 Lisle, Charles (2010) B-800 1:59.21 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#6)
2005-04-23 Miller, Matt (2007) B-800 1:59.39 Pasco Inv (#8)
2014-05-24 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:59.44 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2014-04-26 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-800 1:59.45 WA#100 Hermiston Kiwanis (#3)
2014-04-19 Christianson, Brent (2014) B-800 1:59.47 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2007-04-14 Miller, Seb (2007) B-800 1:59.58 WA#46 Pasco OUT (#10)
2014-05-31 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:59.81 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-16 Christianson, Brent (2014) B-800 1:59.84 Mid-Columbia Conference (#2)
2015-05-23 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:59.93 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2014-05-16 Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) B-800 1:59.93 Mid-Columbia Conference (#3)
2013-04-20 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-1500 4:06.75 WA#14 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Richards, Austin (2012) B-1500 4:09.02 WA#13 Hermiston Kiwanis (#2)
2015-04-25 Glade, Cameron (2015) B-1500 4:09.99 WA#19 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Mccormick, Keegan (2014) B-1500 4:10.99 WA#28 27th Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:10.61 US#29 WA#1 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-04-28 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:10.72 US#48 WA#9 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:12.23 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:12.27 WA 3A State (#1)
2012-05-26 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:12.57 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2000-05-20 Topping, Matt (2000) B-1600 4:16.07 US#81 WA#9 Regional (#4)
2012-05-11 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:17.11 3A CBBN Championships (#1)
2010-05-06 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:17.94 WA#20 Kamiakin CBBN#5 (#1)
2015-04-18 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:18.07 WA#26 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2010-04-17 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:18.11 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2010-05-14 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:18.35 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:19.32 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2012-03-24 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:19.90 Ram Relays (#1)
2013-05-02 Oser, Austin (2013) B-1600 4:20.83 WA#39 Kamiakin quad (#1)
2011-05-13 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-1600 4:20.98 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:21.52 WA#49 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2014-04-19 Glade, Cameron (2015) B-1600 4:22.52 WA#59 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:23.00 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-1600 4:23.76 WA#73 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#6)
2014-05-03 Glade, Cameron (2015) B-1600 4:24.54 Shoreline Invitational (#18)
2014-05-03 Mccormick, Keegan (2014) B-1600 4:24.82 WA#80 Shoreline Invitational (#19)
2011-04-16 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-Mile 4:14.96 US#41 WA#3 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-Mile 4:16.61 WA#4 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-Mile 4:19.60 WA#12 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2012-02-04 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-Mile 4:22.09 US#79 WA#5 University of Idaho Open (#4)
2012-04-14 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-Mile 4:23.56 WA#22 Pasco Invitational (#12)
2014-02-16 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-Mile 4:29.73 WA#8 UW Open Meet (#28)
2010-02-06 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-Mile 4:30.04 WA#8 open meet Runners Soul Open (#7)
2012-02-12 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3000 8:33.00 US#8 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#4)
2011-04-23 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3000 8:33.46 US#24 WA#1 Hermiston Kiwanis (#1)
2011-02-13 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3000 8:38.91 US#8 WA#2 UW Open (#5)
2011-01-15 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3000 8:39.49 UW Indoor Preview (#11)
2011-01-15 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3000 8:39.49 UW Indoor Preview (#2)
2015-04-11 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3000 8:42.88 US#72 WA#6 en route Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2012-04-21 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3000 8:42.93 US#80 WA#4 27th Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3000 8:45.64 US#34 WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3000 8:46.39 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-3000 8:47.40 WA#15 en route Arcadia Invitational (#27)
2014-04-26 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3000 8:54.40 WA#18 Hermiston Kiwanis (#1)
2013-04-06 Mccormick, Keegan (2014) B-3000 8:55.19 WA#12 Arcadia Invitational (#16)
2013-04-06 Oser, Austin (2013) B-3000 8:56.00 WA#13 Arcadia Invitational (#18)
2015-04-25 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-3000 8:56.68 WA#10 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#3)
2014-04-12 Mccormick, Keegan (2014) B-3000 8:57.03 WA#21 en route Arcadia Invitational (#31)
2014-04-26 Mccormick, Keegan (2014) B-3000 8:58.50 Hermiston Kiwanis (#2)
2012-02-04 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3000 9:02.13 University of Idaho Open (#17)
2011-05-28 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 8:57.36 US#18 WA#1 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-04-09 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:02.23 Arcadia Invitational (#12)
2014-05-03 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:04.98 US#76 WA#9 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:05.03 US#77 WA#10 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:05.87 US#63 WA#13 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-24 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:06.23 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2010-05-29 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:07.25 US#84 WA#7 WA 4A State (#3)
2011-05-21 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:08.96 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2015-04-11 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:13.34 WA#19 Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2010-05-22 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:13.86 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2000-05-27 Topping, Matt (2000) B-3200 9:15.15 US#62 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:15.22 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#7)
2009-05-30 Fiske, Evan (2010) B-3200 9:16.63 WA#12 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-12 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:18.63 Arcadia Invitational (#22)
2012-05-26 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:18.89 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:19.11 Mid-Columbia Conference (#1)
2010-05-14 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:19.62 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:20.10 ht Richland Jamboree (#1)
2013-05-18 Kraal, Garrett (2014) B-3200 9:21.19 WA#35 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2013-04-27 Oser, Austin (2013) B-3200 9:21.25 WA#36 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2015-05-02 Snyder, Andrew (2015) B-3200 9:22.03 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2011-05-13 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:22.86 WA 3A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Fishburn, Phillip (2016) B-3200 9:22.99 WA#34 Shoreline Invitational (#17)
2011-03-19 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:23.00 ht Richland Jamboree (#1)
2012-05-11 Armstrong, Anthony (2012) B-3200 9:23.92 3A CBBN Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Snyder, Andrew University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Lafferty, Jonathan Central Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Kraal, Garrett Northwest Christian University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Mccormick, Keegan Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)
Ibrahim, Ahmed Warner Pacific College, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Beauchene, Megan University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Heiden, Ellie Brigham Young University, UT (West Coast Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Brannan, Kyra Seattle Pacific University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Armstrong, Anthony Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK (Big 12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Wilson, Brandon Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State