Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kentridge, WA
City: KENT
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 O'Neal, Brock (2017) B-800 1:59.70 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 O'Neal, Brock (2017) B-800 1:59.76 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#6)
2015-05-30 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.27 US#98 WA#3 pre w(1.6)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.30 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.30 NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.34 NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.42 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-04-18 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.52 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.54 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.74 NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.74 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-07 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.95 NWIKent All City (Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge) (#1)
2015-03-26 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.95 NWIMount Rainier at Kentridge (#1)
2015-05-15 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 38.57 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 38.57 WA#5 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 38.68 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 38.94 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-07 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 39.63 Kent All City (Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge) (#1)
2015-03-26 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 39.98 Mount Rainier at Kentridge (#2)
2015-05-23 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Philpott, Jake (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-05-30 Philpott, Jake (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA#19 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.69 WA#15 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Mount Rainier at Kentridge (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Ray Cockrum Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Klinkenberg, Grace (2017) G-300H 46.61 WA#43 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Klinkenberg, Grace (2017) G-300H 46.87 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-18 Klinkenberg, Grace (2017) G-300H 47.00 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Klinkenberg, Grace (2017) G-300H 47.08 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#5)
2015-05-07 Klinkenberg, Grace (2017) G-300H 47.40 Kent All City (Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge) (#1)
2015-05-15 Tea, Emily (2016) G-PV 11'0" WA#21 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Delucia, Alec (2015) B-800 1:59.38 WA#99 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#14)
2014-05-16 Delucia, Alec (2015) B-800 1:59.69 4A SPSL Championships (#10)
2014-05-03 Derline, Isaac (2014) B-3200 9:32.98 WA#62 Shoreline Invitational (#20)
2014-05-16 Derline, Isaac (2014) B-3200 9:39.96 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Randolph, Antony (2015) B-110H 14.89 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-16 Randolph, Antony (2015) B-300H 40.10 WA#38 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Randolph, Antony (2015) B-300H 40.51 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Randolph, Antony (2015) B-300H 40.66 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2014-05-16 Philpott, Jake (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA#27 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-100H 14.96 w(3.9)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-100H 15.12 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-31 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-100H 15.19 WA#10 pre w(-1)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-100H 15.20 NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-31 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 44.25 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-24 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 44.76 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-16 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 44.93 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 44.94 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-24 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 45.14 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-04-19 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 45.99 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2014-05-16 Klinkenberg, Abby (2014) G-300H 47.20 WA#60 4A SPSL Championships (#8)
2014-04-05 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 47.41 Arnie Young Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 47.65 Kent-Meridian Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Homer, Aiyana (2014) G-SP 36'11" WA#51 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2014-04-23 Homer, Aiyana (2014) G-SP 36'9" Kentridge v Mt. Rainier (#1)
2014-05-24 Homer, Aiyana (2014) G-SP 35'8" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#9)
2014-05-16 Gilbert, Kiki (2015) G-SP 35'2" WA#82 4A SPSL Championships (#7)
2014-05-16 Gilbert, Kiki (2015) G-JT 125'4" WA#31 4A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Gilbert, Kiki (2015) G-JT 124'8" Pasco Invitational (#7)
2014-05-31 Gilbert, Kiki (2015) G-JT 123'11" WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-24 Gilbert, Kiki (2015) G-JT 121'8" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Derline, Isaac (2014) B-5k_XC 16:18.69 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#52)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.38 pre NWI4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.44 WA#5 pre w(0)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.46 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.52 pre NWI4A SPSL Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.54 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-03-28 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.69 NWIKentridge quad (#2)
2013-04-13 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2013-03-14 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.73 NWIKent Jamboree (#2)
2013-03-28 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.74 NWIKentridge quad (#3)
2013-05-25 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.75 w(-1.4)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.76 NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.77 NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.85 WA#12 pre w(1.5)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-25 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.87 w(-1.4)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-13 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.89 w(-0.2)Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-07-24 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.93 pre w(1.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#27)
2013-05-01 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.98 NWITahoma v Kentridge (#1)
2013-05-25 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.28 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 38.30 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.53 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.76 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 38.77 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.86 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.92 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 39.01 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-13 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 39.46 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 39.55 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-01 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 39.67 Tahoma v Kentridge (#1)
2013-05-18 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 39.78 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 40.27 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2013-04-06 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 40.49 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2013-03-21 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 40.87 Kentlake v Kentridge (#1)
2013-03-28 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 40.90 Kentridge quad (#1)
2013-04-13 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 41.18 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2013-05-18 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 41.70 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2013-04-13 Adams, Chris (2014) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 WA#30 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 4A SPSL Championships (#7)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 Kentridge quad (#2)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.76 WA#13 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.77 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.93 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-100H 15.18 pre NWI4A SPSL Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 44.48 WA#13 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 44.86 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 45.59 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 45.63 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-04-20 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 45.75 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 45.92 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-04-13 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 46.10 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2013-03-21 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 46.93 Kentlake v Kentridge (#2)
2013-05-10 Klinkenberg, Abby (2014) G-300H 47.50 WA#64 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#10)
2013-05-01 Klinkenberg, Lexi (2014) G-300H 47.57 Tahoma v Kentridge (#1)
2013-05-10 Homer, Aiyana (2014) G-SP 35'2.5" WA#81 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-01-16 Brown, Morrey (2007) B-60 7.25 WA#5 UW Open #1 (#4)
2005-01-16 Brown, Morrey (2007) B-60 7.27 pre UW Open #1 (#5)
2006-02-12 Brown, Morrey (2007) B-60 7.29 UW Open #3 (#1)
2006-01-15 Brown, Morrey (2007) B-60 7.29 WA#3 UW Open (#6)
2006-01-29 Brown, Morrey (2007) B-60 7.30 UW Open #2 (#15)
2005-01-30 Brown, Morrey (2007) B-60 7.30 pre UW Open (#22)
2007-05-26 Brown, Morrey (2007) B-100 10.95 pre w(2.8)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Harcourt, Alex (2003) B-400 49.19 WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2010-05-22 Horton, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.13 WA#41 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#8)
2011-04-16 Horton, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.54 WA#34 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2008-05-24 Horton, Eric (2009) B-800 1:57.87 WA#28 pre WA 4A State OUT (#11)
2010-05-22 Horton, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.89 WA 4A Westside Classic (#8)
2011-05-21 Horton, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.95 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#9)
2010-05-14 Horton, Alex (2011) B-800 1:58.93 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#8)
2014-05-24 Delucia, Alec (2015) B-800 1:59.38 WA#99 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#14)
2014-05-16 Delucia, Alec (2015) B-800 1:59.69 4A SPSL Championships (#10)
2015-05-23 O'Neal, Brock (2017) B-800 1:59.70 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 O'Neal, Brock (2017) B-800 1:59.76 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#6)
2009-05-15 Horton, Eric (2009) B-800 1:59.88 WA#89 pre WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#8)
2011-05-13 Horton, Alex (2011) B-800 1:59.93 pre 4A SPSL Sub-District (#8)
2011-05-13 Horton, Alex (2011) B-800 1:59.93 4A SPSL Sub-District (#8)
2012-04-28 Abernathy, Talon (2012) B-3200 9:21.16 WA#29 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2012-05-26 Abernathy, Talon (2012) B-3200 9:23.64 WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2006-05-26 Sabo, Scott (2006) B-3200 9:24.34 WA#16 WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2012-05-19 Abernathy, Talon (2012) B-3200 9:30.14 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2006-04-29 Sabo, Scott (2006) B-3200 9:31.96 Shoreline Inv (#8)
2014-05-03 Derline, Isaac (2014) B-3200 9:32.98 WA#62 Shoreline Invitational (#20)
2005-06-04 Sabo, Scott (2006) B-3200 9:36.47 WA#31 WA 4A State OUT (#10)
2012-05-11 Abernathy, Talon (2012) B-3200 9:38.84 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Derline, Isaac (2014) B-3200 9:39.96 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2005-06-26 Sabo, Scott (2006) B-5k 15:50.21 US#16 WA#2 PNA JO Association (#2)
2012-02-18 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-60H 8.33 WA#2 Simplot Games (#9)
2012-02-18 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-60H 8.35 pre Simplot Games (#6)
2004-04-17 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-110H 14.10 p NWIPasco Inv (#1)
2015-05-30 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.27 US#98 WA#3 pre w(1.6)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.30 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.30 NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.34 NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2013-05-10 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.38 pre NWI4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2003-05-31 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-110H 14.39 WA#1 pre w(0)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2015-05-15 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.42 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2013-05-25 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.44 WA#5 pre w(0)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2003-05-31 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-110H 14.45 w(-0.7)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-110H 14.46 WA#3 pre w(-2)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-110H 14.46 w(-2.2)WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2013-05-18 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.46 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-07-29 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.49 WA#2 pre w(-0.1)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#6)
2015-04-18 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.52 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2013-05-10 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.52 pre NWI4A SPSL Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.54 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.54 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#3)
2002-05-25 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-110H 14.64 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-14 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.66 w(1.4)Pasco Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.66 pre w(3.3)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-03-28 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.69 NWIKentridge quad (#2)
2013-04-13 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.70 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#5)
2012-05-11 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.72 pre NWI4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2012-07-29 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.72 w(-1.5)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#7)
2013-03-14 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.73 NWIKent Jamboree (#2)
2015-04-04 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.74 NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.74 NWIKentridge quad (#3)
2015-05-23 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.74 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#4)
2013-05-25 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.75 w(-1.4)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-18 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.76 NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.77 NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-19 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.77 w(1.8)4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-04-25 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.82 NWIKent-Meridian quad (#1)
2012-07-14 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.82 w(0.7)Track City Classic (#2)
2012-07-06 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.83 w(-2)USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2012-07-29 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.83 pre w(1.1)USATF Ntl JO YM YW (#23)
2013-05-25 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.85 WA#12 pre w(1.5)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.87 w(-0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2003-05-31 Henley, Joey (2003) B-110H 14.87 WA#10 pre w(0)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2013-05-25 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-110H 14.87 w(-1.4)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-13 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.89 w(-0.2)Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 Randolph, Antony (2015) B-110H 14.89 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#5)
2012-05-19 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.90 pre w(-0.9)4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-03-31 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.93 NWIKent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2013-07-24 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.93 pre w(1.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#27)
2015-05-07 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.95 NWIKent All City (Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge) (#1)
2015-03-26 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-110H 14.95 NWIMount Rainier at Kentridge (#1)
2012-06-24 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.95 w(1)USATF Pacific NW Junior Olympics Championship (#2)
2013-05-01 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-110H 14.98 NWITahoma v Kentridge (#1)
2012-04-28 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 14.99 NWIShoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-03-29 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-110H 15.00 NWIKent-Meridian v Kentridge (#2)
2004-05-29 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-300H 37.00 US#7 WA#1 WA 4A State OUT
2004-05-29 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-300H 37.00 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-14 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-300H 37.13 p 4A KingCo Championships
2003-05-31 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-300H 37.76 US#38 WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2004-04-17 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-300H 37.86 Pasco Inv (#1)
2004-05-01 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-300H 37.92 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2004-04-05 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-300H 38.10 watfxc.com
2003-05-31 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-300H 38.22 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2013-05-25 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.28 WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 38.30 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.53 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 38.57 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-05-23 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 38.57 WA#5 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-300H 38.60 WA#12 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 38.68 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2004-05-29 Fredrickson, James (2004) B-300H 38.71 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2013-05-10 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.76 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 38.77 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.86 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-300H 38.88 pre 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 38.92 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 38.94 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-300H 38.98 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-300H 38.98 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 39.01 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-300H 39.20 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-03-31 Collins, Reggie (2012) B-300H 39.37 WA#24 Kent Meridian Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 39.46 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2012-04-14 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-300H 39.50 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 39.55 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Conner, Tanner (2016) B-300H 39.63 Kent All City (Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge) (#1)
2013-05-01 Hall, Kevin (2013) B-300H 39.67 Tahoma v Kentridge (#1)
2012-05-26 Collins, Reggie (2012) B-300H 39.68 pre WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2011-05-21 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 39.73 WA#21 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#3)
2012-04-28 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-300H 39.75 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Westendorf, Bralen (2013) B-300H 39.78 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Collins, Reggie (2012) B-300H 39.86 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-14 Collins, Reggie (2012) B-300H 39.87 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-300H 39.87 WA#27 WA 4A State (#5)
2012-05-02 Tipton, Kaid (2012) B-300H 39.89 Kentridge v Tahoma (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Hall, Kevin University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Tipton, Kaid University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State