Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lake Stevens, WA
City: LAKE STEVENS
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Braaten, Blake (2018) B-5k_XC 16:00.00 WA#88 WA 4A State Meet (#32)
2015-11-07 Allen, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 WA#90 WA 4A State Meet (#33)
2015-10-24 Allen, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.91 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#5)
2015-11-07 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.50 WA 4A State Meet (#54)
2015-10-03 Allen, Trevor (2017) B-3m_XC 15:54.00 WA#16 Wenatchee Invitational (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:53.37 WA#10 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:53.87 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:54.58 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-15 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:56.46 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:57.52 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-1600 4:24.28 WA#77 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2015-05-08 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.09 WA#30 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.11 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.45 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.82 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.91 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-02 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'9" WA#9 Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-03-21 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'0" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Invitational (#6)
2015-05-30 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 53'8.5" WA#17 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 52'3" WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 51'9.25" Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 51'8.5" Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-03-19 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 50'5" Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale at Lake Stevens (#1)
2015-03-21 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 50'2.25" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA#72 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#6)
2015-05-22 Foster, Essence (2017) G-300H 45.66 WA#19 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Foster, Essence (2017) G-300H 46.33 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Foster, Essence (2017) G-300H 46.71 pre WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Foster, Essence (2017) G-300H 47.25 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Foster, Essence (2017) G-300H 47.64 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Foster, Essence (2017) G-300H 47.74 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Kaiser, Paityn (2015) G-JT 122'7" WA#37 Pasco Invitational (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Allen, Trevor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 WA 4A Championships (#56)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:54.43 WA#7 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:54.46 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-16 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:56.63 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:56.95 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:57.10 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-04-19 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:58.30 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2014-05-23 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'3" WA#20 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-04-26 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'0" Viking Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 51'0" WA#32 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.97 WA#7 Pasco Invitational (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-04 Bush, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 4A District 1/2 Championship (#30)
2013-10-05 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Twilight Invite (#20)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-800 1:57.30 WA#51 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-04-20 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-800 1:59.41 Viking Classic (#1)
2013-05-03 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.53 WA#97 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.76 pre 4A WESCO Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.84 4A WESCO Championships (#6)
2013-04-20 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.97 Viking Classic (#3)
2013-04-20 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 58'7.75" US#98 WA#3 Viking Classic (#1)
2013-04-18 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 57'9" Lake Stevens v Monroe (#1)
2013-04-13 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 57'8.5" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 57'0" Shorecrest v Lake Stevens (#1)
2013-05-25 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 56'10" WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 56'2.5" 4A WESCO Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 55'11.75" 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-03-14 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 55'11" Edmonds-Woodway tri (#1)
2013-03-21 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 55'6.5" Lake Stevens tri (#1)
2013-05-03 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 55'3" Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2013-03-24 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 54'5.25" Ray Cockrum Relays (#2)
2013-05-10 Mcgee, Samantha (2014) G-HJ 5'6" WA#5 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Mcgee, Samantha (2014) G-HJ 5'5" Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2013-03-24 Mcgee, Samantha (2014) G-HJ 5'4" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 15:56.20 WA#68 WA 4A State Meet (#23)
2012-09-29 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Twilight Invitational (#8)
2012-10-18 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.40 WA 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2012-10-18 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-5k_XC 16:03.20 WA#83 WA 4A WESCO Championships (#5)
2012-10-27 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.60 WA District 1 (#12)
2012-09-29 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 Twilight Invitational (#16)
2012-10-06 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 Hole In the Wall Invitational (#13)
2012-10-27 Bush, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 WA District 1 (#14)
2012-10-18 Bush, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.70 WA 4A WESCO Championships (#13)
2012-09-29 Bush, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Twilight Invitational (#21)
2012-10-27 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 WA District 1 (#18)
2012-10-18 Mina, Caleb B-5k_XC 16:27.40 WA 4A WESCO Championships (#16)
2012-09-29 Mina, Caleb B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Twilight Invitational (#25)
2012-09-15 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-3m_XC 15:34.97 WA#39 Sundodger Invitational (#10)
2012-09-22 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-3m_XC 15:49.88 Mount Baker Invitational (#7)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIStanwood Twilight (#1)
2012-05-11 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-800 1:58.68 WA#73 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-1600 4:20.79 WA#51 4A District I-II Championships (#5)
2012-05-18 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.25 WA#76 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2012-05-11 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.29 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.77 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#8)
2012-05-26 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 56'6.25" WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 54'5.75" 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 54'3" 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 52'10" Stanwood Twilight (#2)
2012-04-12 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 52'5" Snohomish v Lake Stevens (#1)
2012-04-21 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 52'3.5" Viking Classic (#2)
2012-04-19 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 51'8" Arlington v Lake Stevens (#2)
2012-04-14 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 51'6.5" Pasco Invitational (#5)
2012-03-22 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 50'2" Lake Stevens tri (#1)
2012-05-11 Mcgee, Samantha (2014) G-HJ 5'3" WA#28 4A WESCO Championships (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-01 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.90 WA#81 Tomahawk Twilight (#4)
2011-10-29 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#20)
2011-10-29 Bush, Zach (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#20)
2011-10-01 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Tomahawk Twilight (#8)
2011-10-22 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.48 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#1)
2011-10-29 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 WA 4A NW Regional (#22)
2011-09-17 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-3m_XC 15:47.33 WA#57 Sundodger Invitational (#10)
2011-09-17 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-3m_XC 15:53.41 WA#75 Sundodger Invitational (#16)
2011-10-08 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-3m_XC 15:59.43 Richland Invitational (#24)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-200 22.45 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-400 49.48 WA#12 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-400 49.76 Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2011-05-13 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-400 50.00 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 40.94 WA#66 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.20 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.52 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2011-05-13 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.55 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.79 pre WA 4A State (#14)
2011-05-06 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.98 Stanwood Twilight (#3)
2011-05-20 Sanoh, Moussa (2013) B-TJ 43'1" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2011-05-28 Dolphin, Duke (2011) B-JT 181'2" WA#26 WA 4A State (#8)
2011-05-13 Dolphin, Duke (2011) B-JT 180'5" WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2011-03-24 Dolphin, Duke (2011) B-JT 180'3" Oak Harbor Tri Meet (#1)
2011-06-04 Dolphin, Duke (2011) B-JT 180'1" WA State Multi Events (#1)
2011-04-16 Dolphin, Duke (2011) B-JT 179'4" Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 WA#66 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-01-13 Mott, Ashtin (2007) B-60 7.09 WA#1 U of WA Preview IN (#2)
2007-01-13 Mott, Ashtin (2007) B-60 7.17 pre U of WA Preview IN (#4)
2007-01-27 Mott, Ashtin (2007) B-60 7.25 pre U of WA Inv IN (#4)
2007-02-11 Mott, Ashtin (2007) B-60 7.31 pre U of WA Open IN (#1)
2007-05-26 Mott, Ashtin (2007) B-200 22.11 WA#5 pre w(1.1)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Mott, Ashtin (2007) B-200 22.43 w(-1.2)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2011-05-13 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-200 22.45 pre NWIWESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-200 22.47 NWIStanwood Twilight (#1)
2006-05-26 Mott, Ashtin (2007) B-200 22.48 WA#11 pre w(1.5)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2006-05-26 Mott, Ashtin (2007) B-200 22.49 w(0.1)WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2000-05-27 Williams, Nik (2001) B-400 47.90 US#61 WA#3 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-13 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-400 49.48 WA#12 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-400 49.76 Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2011-05-13 Schmekel, Allan (2012) B-400 50.00 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:53.37 WA#10 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:53.87 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:54.43 WA#7 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:54.46 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2015-05-30 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:54.58 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
1999-05-29 Galloway, Kevin (1999) B-800 1:54.60 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2007-05-26 Cheslick, Josiah (2007) B-800 1:55.88 WA#11 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2009-06-06 Larson, Drew (2009) B-800 1:56.13 WA#25 OR/WA BorderDuel (#3)
2007-05-26 Cheslick, Josiah (2007) B-800 1:56.43 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2015-05-15 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:56.46 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2009-04-25 Larson, Drew (2009) B-800 1:56.51 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-05-16 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:56.63 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2008-05-24 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-800 1:56.74 WA#17 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2014-04-26 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:56.95 Viking Classic (#1)
2014-05-23 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:57.10 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2013-05-10 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-800 1:57.30 WA#51 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:57.52 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2009-05-20 Larson, Drew (2009) B-800 1:57.62 WA 4A District 1 (#4)
2006-04-15 Cheslik, Josiah (2007) B-800 1:58.28 WA#25 Pasco Inv (#9)
2014-04-19 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-800 1:58.30 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2012-05-11 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-800 1:58.68 WA#73 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2007-04-14 Cheslik, Josiah (2007) B-800 1:59.25 WA#43 Pasco OUT (#8)
2013-04-20 Schmitt, Scott (2013) B-800 1:59.41 Viking Classic (#1)
2009-04-18 Larson, Drew (2009) B-800 1:59.41 Pasco Invitational (#11)
2007-05-26 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-1600 4:10.70 US#19 WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-18 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-1600 4:10.73 WA 4A WesCo OUT (#1)
2007-04-21 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-1600 4:12.74 Lake Stevens OUT (#1)
2007-04-14 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-1600 4:13.43 Pasco OUT (#3)
1999-05-29 Galloway, Kevin (1999) B-1600 4:17.17 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2008-05-24 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-1600 4:17.46 WA#4 WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2012-05-18 Nicol, Mason (2013) B-1600 4:20.79 WA#51 4A District I-II Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Wallace, Noah (2017) B-1600 4:24.28 WA#77 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2006-05-26 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-3200 9:03.97 US#25 WA#2 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-3200 9:09.19 US#66 WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-18 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-3200 9:10.50 WA 4A WesCo OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 VanSanten, Kyle (2008) B-3200 9:21.24 WA#13 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2008-04-19 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-3200 9:23.07 WA#14 Pasco OUT (#1)
2008-04-19 VanSanten, Kyle (2008) B-3200 9:30.69 Pasco OUT (#6)
2009-05-20 Larson, Scott (2009) B-3200 9:36.37 WA#43 WA 4A District 1 (#5)
2007-04-14 VanSanten, Kyle (2008) B-3200 9:38.05 WA#29 Pasco OUT (#11)
2007-06-16 Bywater, Joey (2008) B-2Mile 9:07.50 US#32 WA#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#24)
2001-02-17 McKinney, Ryan (2001) B-60H 7.99 US#13 WA#1 Simplot Games (#2)
2001-03-11 McKinney, Ryan (2001) B-60H 8.28 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2001-06-03 McKinney, Ryan (2001) B-110H 14.25 NWIOregon-Wash champs (#1)
2009-05-20 Tupen, Colton (2009) B-110H 14.94 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-05-08 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.09 WA#30 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.11 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.45 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.82 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Winkler, Connor (2015) B-300H 40.91 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2011-05-13 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 40.94 WA#66 WESCO 4A Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.20 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2012-05-18 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.25 WA#76 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2012-05-11 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.29 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2011-05-20 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.52 pre WA 4A Northwest Regional (#3)
2013-05-03 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.53 WA#97 Stanwood Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.55 pre WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.76 pre 4A WESCO Championships (#7)
2012-05-18 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.77 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#8)
2011-05-28 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.79 pre WA 4A State (#14)
2013-05-10 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.84 4A WESCO Championships (#6)
2013-04-20 Lund, Robert (2013) B-300H 41.97 Viking Classic (#3)
2011-05-06 Iverson, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.98 Stanwood Twilight (#3)
1999-05-29 Baron, Cameron (1999) B-HJ 6'8" US#84 WA#2 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Frost, Brennan (2010) B-HJ 6'6" WA#12 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2009-05-20 Frost, Brennan (2010) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2007-04-14 McMurray, David (2007) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIPasco OUT (#1)
2000-02-06 Graham, Brian (2000) B-TJ 44'4.75" WA#1 Great Northwest (#1)
2011-05-20 Sanoh, Moussa (2013) B-TJ 43'1" NWIWA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2015-04-02 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'9" WA#9 Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#1)
2014-05-23 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'3" WA#20 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-04-26 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'0" Viking Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'0" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'0" Pasco Invitational (#6)
2015-05-30 Reid, Chase (2015) B-PV 14'0" WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2005-04-23 Osborn, Clint (2005) B-SP 59'11.5" US#34 WA#3 Pasco Inv (#1)
2013-04-20 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 58'7.75" US#98 WA#3 Viking Classic (#1)
2013-04-18 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 57'9" Lake Stevens v Monroe (#1)
2013-04-13 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 57'8.5" Pasco Invitational (#2)
2004-05-29 Osborn, Clint (2005) B-SP 57'5" WA#3 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2005-06-04 Osborn, Clint (2005) B-SP 57'0.5" WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2013-03-28 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 57'0" Shorecrest v Lake Stevens (#1)
2013-05-25 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 56'10" WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-26 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 56'6.25" WA#4 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-10 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 56'2.5" 4A WESCO Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 55'11.75" 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-03-14 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 55'11" Edmonds-Woodway tri (#1)
2013-03-21 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 55'6.5" Lake Stevens tri (#1)
2013-05-03 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 55'3" Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 54'5.75" 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2013-03-24 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 54'5.25" Ray Cockrum Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 54'3" 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2015-05-08 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 53'8.5" WA#17 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Huswick, Eric (2009) B-SP 53'0" WA#19 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-04 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 52'10" Stanwood Twilight (#2)
2012-04-12 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 52'5" Snohomish v Lake Stevens (#1)
2012-04-21 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 52'3.5" Viking Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 52'3" WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#1)
2009-05-20 Huswick, Eric (2009) B-SP 52'3" WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2006-04-15 Elder, Ben (2006) B-SP 51'10" WA#18 Pasco Inv (#6)
2015-04-18 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 51'9.25" Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-04-02 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 51'8.5" Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (#1)
2012-04-19 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 51'8" Arlington v Lake Stevens (#2)
2012-04-14 Campbell, Carey (2013) B-SP 51'6.5" Pasco Invitational (#5)
2008-05-24 Kurisu, Kelly (2008) B-SP 51'1" WA#31 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2014-05-16 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 51'0" WA#32 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2009-05-09 Huswick, Eric (2009) B-SP 50'10.5" Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Huswick, Eric (2009) B-SP 50'9.5" Viking Classic (#1)
2003-05-31 Osborn, Clint (2005) B-SP 50'7.25" WA#23 WA 4A State OUT (#9)
2015-03-19 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 50'5" Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale at Lake Stevens (#1)
2015-03-21 Gray, Tevin (2015) B-SP 50'2.25" Ray Cockrum Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Nicol, Mason Everett Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)
Schmitt, Scott Clackamas Community College, OR (Not Affiliated)
Campbell, Carey University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Minor, Samantha Lewis-Clark State College, ID (Frontier Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Bywater, Joey University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Osborn, Clint Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Pater, Tanya University of Idaho, ID (Western Athletic Conference)
Williams, Nik University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

NameSchool
Mina, Caleb Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State