Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lakes, WA
City: LAKEWOOD
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-24 Smith, Tatiana (2019) G-5k_XC 18:51.00 WA#52 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#2)
2015-11-07 Smith, Tatiana (2019) G-5k_XC 19:11.20 WA 3A State Meet (#18)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.90 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.32 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-05-16 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.50 NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Lopez, Louis (2015) B-800 1:58.43 WA#83 Bellevue Invitational (#8)
2015-05-16 Lopez, Louis (2015) B-800 1:59.86 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Hill, Zarrion (2017) B-300H 40.41 WA#47 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-04-09 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-LJ 22'8" NWIPeninsula at Lakes (#1)
2015-03-26 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-LJ 22'7" NWIAuburn Riverside @ Lakes (#1)
2015-05-23 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-LJ 22'1" NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Colvin, John (2015) B-SP 50'2.5" WA#45 Bellevue Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Hughes, Kiaya (2017) G-300H 47.91 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#8)
2015-05-23 Hughes, Kiaya (2017) G-300H 47.92 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#7)
2015-04-25 Gray, Destiny (2017) G-HJ 5'4" WA#11 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2015-04-30 Hughes, Kiaya (2017) G-LJ 17'0.5" NWILakes at Sumner (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.25 WA#10 UW Open (#19)
2015-02-15 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.25 UW Open (#25)
2015-02-21 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-LJ 22'6.25" US#69 WA#1 Simplot Games (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.81 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.84 NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-04-18 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.89 NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2014-05-03 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-100 10.97 NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-100 10.99 pre w(3.7)WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-100 11.00 NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.16 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.26 NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-04-10 Weston, Xzavier (2016) B-200 22.36 NWIEnumclaw v Lakes (#1)
2014-05-24 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-400 49.93 WA#25 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-07-07 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-400 49.98 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-05-24 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:57.69 WA#59 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-17 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:58.37 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:59.72 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2014-04-18 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:59.72 Mountain Invite (#2)
2014-05-31 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:59.91 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Rasmussen, Jarek (2014) B-3200 9:38.94 WA#76 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 WA#10 pre 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.56 Bill Harris Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 Mountain Invite (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.57 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#48)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-19 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.87 NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2013-05-25 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.87 WA#8 pre w(1.9)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-11 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.91 NWI2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-04-13 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.98 NWITacoma Invitational (#4)
2013-05-30 Lee, Keyshawn (2013) B-300H 40.60 WA#51 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#4)
2013-05-30 Lee, Keyshawn (2013) B-300H 41.78 pre MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#6)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.37 WA#42 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Lakes v Enumclaw (#1)
2013-05-25 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 43.91 WA#7 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-11 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 44.70 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-25 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 44.85 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-06-01 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 44.85 BorderDual Track Classic (#3)
2013-05-11 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 45.12 pre 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2013-05-18 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 45.41 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 46.20 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 46.27 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-04-13 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 46.61 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 46.69 Lakes v Enumclaw (#1)
2013-04-19 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 47.84 Mountain Invite (#1)
2013-05-18 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-LJ 17'9.25" NWI3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-LJ 17'2" NWI2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#3)
2013-04-19 Van Scoyoc, Kiaya (2014) G-SP 36'8" WA#55 Mountain Invite (#3)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.09 WA#22 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.19 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2013-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.92 2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#14)
2012-09-29 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.80 Curtis Invitational (#6)
2012-10-20 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.80 WA 3A SPSL/Seamont Sub-District (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.84 pre w(3.5)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Dozier, Cedric (2012) B-100 10.91 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Dozier, Cedric (2012) B-100 10.91 pre w(4.9)WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-12 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-200 22.34 NWI3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-200 22.38 pre NWI3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 48.43 WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-14 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.59 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2012-05-19 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.73 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.81 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-12 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.96 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:50.56 US#16 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:51.50 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:51.75 Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-04-12 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:54.40 Enumclaw v Lakes (#1)
2012-05-12 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:55.49 pre 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-03-17 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:56.27 Lakes Jamboree
2012-05-03 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:56.30 ht Lakes v Peninsula (#1)
2012-05-26 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:56.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:57.62 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:57.98 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-06-15 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1500 3:46.67 US#2 WA#1 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2012-07-13 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1500 3:49.21 pre H1 IAAF World Junior Championships (#7)
2012-06-15 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1500 3:50.62 pre US Junior Nationals (#7)
2012-05-19 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:04.00 US#1 WA#1 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:04.77 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-03 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:11.10 ht Lakes v Peninsula (#1)
2012-05-12 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:12.83 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:13.00 Bonney Lake v Lake (#1)
2012-03-22 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:19.50 Lakes v Auburn Mountainview (#1)
2012-06-09 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-Mile 4:04.28 US#8 WA#2 adidas Grand Prix (#8)
2012-04-14 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-Mile 4:11.62 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-3200 9:05.43 US#59 WA#12 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2012-03-28 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-3200 9:29.61 Bonney Lake v Lake (#1)
2012-05-19 Edgecomb, Chris (2012) B-300H 40.86 WA#61 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Lee, Keyshawn (2013) B-300H 41.49 WA#91 pre 3A SPSL Championships (#5)
2012-05-19 Lee, Keyshawn (2013) B-300H 41.56 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Edgecomb, Chris (2012) B-300H 41.61 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-26 Edgecomb, Chris (2012) B-300H 41.61 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-05-12 Edgecomb, Chris (2012) B-300H 41.94 3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 Webb, Zaheer (2012) B-SP 50'0.75" WA#48 Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 WA#14 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 pre 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.50 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.80 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Ballweber, Kathleen (2013) G-300H 45.66 WA#24 pre 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-14 Black, Cameron (2010) B-60 7.23 WA#4 pre UW Open Meet (#1)
2008-02-17 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-60 7.23 WA#8 pre U of WA Open IN (#2)
2009-02-14 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-60 7.23 WA#8 pre Husky Classic (#2)
2015-02-15 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.25 WA#10 UW Open (#19)
2015-02-15 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-60 7.25 UW Open (#25)
2010-02-05 Black, Cameron (2010) B-60 7.26 prelims United Heritage HS Invitational (#4)
2007-12-01 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-60 7.27 UW Winter Preview (#2)
2010-01-16 Black, Cameron (2010) B-60 7.27 pre UW Indoor Preview (#24)
2010-02-05 Black, Cameron (2010) B-60 7.30 United Heritage HS Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.81 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2009-06-06 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.83 WA#5 w(0)OR/WA BorderDuel (#1)
2014-05-17 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.84 NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2009-08-08 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.84 pre w(1)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#10)
2012-05-26 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.84 pre w(3.5)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.86 w(2.6)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-19 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.87 NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2013-05-25 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.87 WA#8 pre w(1.9)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-07 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.89 NWILakes v Peninsula v Clover Park (#1)
2014-04-18 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.89 NWIMountain Invite (#1)
2015-05-23 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.90 pre NWIWA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.91 NWI2A/3A SPSL Sub District (#1)
2012-05-26 Dozier, Cedric (2012) B-100 10.91 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#9)
2012-05-26 Dozier, Cedric (2012) B-100 10.91 pre w(4.9)WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2009-04-16 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.94 NWILakes v White River v Bonney Lake (#1)
2009-08-08 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.94 pre w(-0.9)AAU JO YMYW nationals (#10)
2014-05-03 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2014-05-17 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-100 10.97 NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2007-05-26 Miller, Kelvin (2007) B-100 10.97 pre w(2.2)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-23 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.98 w(-1)WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2009-05-30 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-100 10.98 pre NWIWA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-13 Thompson, Kevin (2013) B-100 10.98 NWITacoma Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-100 10.99 pre w(3.7)WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-100 11.00 NWIWA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2009-05-23 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.07 pre w(2.7)WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2009-05-23 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.07 w(2.1)WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2014-05-17 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.16 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.26 NWI2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.32 pre NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-200 22.34 NWI3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-04-10 Weston, Xzavier (2016) B-200 22.36 NWIEnumclaw v Lakes (#1)
2012-05-12 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-200 22.38 pre NWI3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-200 22.39 pre NWIWA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2009-06-06 Wright, Anthony (2009) B-200 22.41 WA#9 w(0.4)OR/WA BorderDuel (#3)
2015-05-16 Swillie, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.50 NWI2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2010-02-05 Black, Cameron (2010) B-200 22.98 WA#6 United Heritage HS Invitational (#5)
2000-05-27 Adams, Christian (2000) B-400 48.12 US#87 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 48.43 WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.09 WA#7 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-28 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.11 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.35 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-04-09 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.59 Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.59 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.67 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.69 pre WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2012-05-19 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.73 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.81 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-24 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-400 49.93 WA#25 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2011-05-14 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.94 pre WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-12 Russell, Marquin (2013) B-400 49.96 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-07-07 Wells, Emmanuel (2016) B-400 49.98 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#3)
2012-05-26 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:50.56 US#16 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:51.50 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:51.75 Mountain Invite (#1)
2012-04-12 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:54.40 Enumclaw v Lakes (#1)
2011-06-04 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:55.00 WA#9 BorderDuel Track Classic (#5)
2012-05-12 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:55.49 pre 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:56.11 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:56.27 Lakes Jamboree
2012-05-03 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:56.30 ht Lakes v Peninsula (#1)
2012-05-26 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:56.40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-03-19 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:57.05 Curtis Viking Jamboree
2012-05-19 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:57.62 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:57.69 WA#59 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#4)
2012-05-19 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-800 1:57.98 pre 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:58.37 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Lopez, Louis (2015) B-800 1:58.43 WA#83 Bellevue Invitational (#8)
2014-05-03 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:59.72 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2014-04-18 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:59.72 Mountain Invite (#2)
2015-05-16 Lopez, Louis (2015) B-800 1:59.86 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Nelson, Stephen (2014) B-800 1:59.91 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2012-06-15 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1500 3:46.67 US#2 WA#1 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2012-07-13 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1500 3:49.21 pre H1 IAAF World Junior Championships (#7)
2012-06-15 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1500 3:50.62 pre US Junior Nationals (#7)
2011-06-04 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1500 4:00.10 US#28 WA#2 BorderDuel Track Classic (#1)
2012-05-19 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:04.00 US#1 WA#1 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:04.77 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-03 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:11.10 ht Lakes v Peninsula (#1)
2012-05-12 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:12.83 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-03-28 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:13.00 Bonney Lake v Lake (#1)
2011-05-21 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:16.90 WA#19 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:17.02 WA 3A State (#5)
2011-04-09 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:18.08 Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2011-05-14 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:18.63 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-03-22 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-1600 4:19.50 Lakes v Auburn Mountainview (#1)
2002-05-25 Gray, Joe (2002) B-1600 4:19.80 WA#17 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2008-05-24 Bridges, Seth (2008) B-1600 4:21.34 WA#22 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2012-06-09 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-Mile 4:04.28 US#8 WA#2 adidas Grand Prix (#8)
2012-04-14 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-Mile 4:11.62 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2011-04-30 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-Mile 4:20.14 WA#11 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2002-06-02 Gray, Joe (2002) B-3000 8:37.37 US#25 WA#4 WA-OR Meet Champions (#4)
2012-04-28 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-3200 9:05.43 US#59 WA#12 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2002-04-13 Gray, Joe (2002) B-3200 9:10.07 US#53 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational (#14)
2008-04-26 Bridges, Seth (2008) B-3200 9:15.04 US#89 WA#4 Shoreline Inv (#4)
2011-05-28 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-3200 9:18.19 WA#12 WA 3A State (#5)
2008-05-24 Bridges, Seth (2008) B-3200 9:19.50 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2011-05-14 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-3200 9:27.40 WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-21 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-3200 9:29.39 WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)
2012-03-28 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-3200 9:29.61 Bonney Lake v Lake (#1)
2007-05-26 Bridges, Seth (2008) B-3200 9:32.21 WA#25 WA 3A State OUT (#9)
2002-05-25 Gray, Joe (2002) B-3200 9:33.57 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-24 Rasmussen, Jarek (2014) B-3200 9:38.94 WA#76 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2010-05-22 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-3200 9:39.11 WA#75 WA 3A Westside Classic (#8)
2012-02-26 Yorks, Izaic (2012) B-2Mile 9:17.66 US#35 WA#3 Brooks PR Invitational (#13)
2008-05-24 Price, Gante (2008) B-110H 14.87 WA#9 pre w(0.5)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Price, Gante (2008) B-110H 14.91 w(0.9)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2007-05-26 Price, Gante (2008) B-300H 38.92 WA#8 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Price, Gante (2008) B-300H 39.22 WA#10 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Price, Gante (2008) B-300H 39.58 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Price, Gante (2008) B-300H 39.63 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2002-05-25 Knight, Robert (2002) B-300H 40.04 WA#23 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2006-05-26 Price, Gante (2008) B-300H 40.40 WA#28 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-23 Hill, Zarrion (2017) B-300H 40.41 WA#47 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2002-05-25 Knight, Robert (2002) B-300H 40.54 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-30 Lee, Keyshawn (2013) B-300H 40.60 WA#51 MSHSL Section 4AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-19 Edgecomb, Chris (2012) B-300H 40.86 WA#61 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Van Scoyoc, Kiaya Warner Pacific College, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Russell, Marquin The University of Montana, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Yorks, Izaic University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Gray, Joe University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State