Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lewis & Clark, WA
City: SPOKANE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:28.80 WA#16 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-11-22 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Nike Border Clash (#11)
2015-10-31 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#1)
2015-11-14 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.10 NXN Northwest Regional (#1)
2015-11-07 Kopczynski, Quinn (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.60 WA 4A State Meet (#53)
2015-09-26 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.70 Bob Firman Invitational (#34)
2015-10-31 Kopczynski, Quinn (2016) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#10)
2015-09-19 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-3m_XC 15:37.78 WA#8 Mountain West Classic (#4)
2015-11-07 Smith, Abby (2018) G-5k_XC 18:05.70 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-11-07 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:12.20 WA#15 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-11-22 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.20 Nike Border Clash (#14)
2015-10-31 Smith, Abby (2018) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#1)
2015-11-14 Smith, Abby (2018) G-5k_XC 19:09.80 NXN Northwest Regional (#31)
2015-12-05 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 Foot Locker West (#28)
2015-10-31 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#3)
2015-11-14 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#33)
2015-11-22 Smith, Abby (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.80 Nike Border Clash (#31)
2015-10-03 Smith, Abby (2018) G-3m_XC 18:54.60 WA#10 Flight 6 #2s Sunfair Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:56.30 WA#13 Sunfair Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:57.29 Mountain West Classic (#16)
2015-09-19 Smith, Abby (2018) G-3m_XC 18:58.52 Mountain West Classic (#17)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 Hill, Rashad (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIGSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#1)
2015-05-15 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-3200 9:37.54 WA#61 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#3)
2015-05-23 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 39.36 WA#20 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-07 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 39.58 GSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#1)
2015-05-15 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.01 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.03 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-02 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.04 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.28 LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#2)
2015-04-01 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.41 GSL #1 Gonzaga Prep, North Central at Lewis and Clark (#2)
2015-05-15 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.52 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#3)
2015-04-23 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.95 GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers (#1)
2015-04-18 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.99 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2015-05-23 Vogt, Justin (2015) B-TJ 43'0.25" NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#5)
2015-05-02 Vogt, Justin (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWIStrandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 WA#43 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#5)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 GSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#1)
2015-04-18 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.04 NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.13 WA#2 w(0.4)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.14 NWIStrandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.22 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.24 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.25 pre NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-15 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.32 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.33 pre NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-08-02 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.33 pre w(-0.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#15)
2015-04-16 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.38 NWILC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-04-18 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.41 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2015-08-02 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-100 12.44 pre w(-1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#15)
2015-05-02 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-200 24.96 NWIStrandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-200 24.99 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-200 25.07 pre NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-15 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-200 25.17 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-05-30 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-200 25.20 WA#7 w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-200 25.34 pre w(-1.3)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-200 25.37 pre NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-04-16 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-200 25.40 NWILC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-200 25.65 NWIStrandberg Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-200 25.77 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-23 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-200 25.79 pre NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#4)
2015-05-07 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-200 25.80 NWIGSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#3)
2015-05-15 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-200 25.86 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#3)
2015-05-15 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-200 25.95 pre NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#4)
2015-05-30 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 56.63 WA#10 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 57.29 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-05-30 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 57.38 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 57.96 Strandberg Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 58.51 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-04-18 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 58.65 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 58.71 GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers (#1)
2015-05-23 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 59.15 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-03-21 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 59.62 Lewiston Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 59.76 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-05-15 Malm, Paige (2018) G-800 2:18.98 WA#48 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-05-23 Ellis, Grace (2017) G-300H 46.36 WA#36 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-05-07 Ellis, Grace (2017) G-300H 46.49 GSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#1)
2015-05-23 Ellis, Grace (2017) G-300H 46.77 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-02 Ellis, Grace (2017) G-300H 46.89 Strandberg Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Ellis, Grace (2017) G-300H 47.28 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2015-05-15 Ellis, Grace (2017) G-300H 47.45 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#4)
2015-05-15 Ellis, Grace (2017) G-300H 47.60 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#5)
2015-04-25 Ellis, Grace (2017) G-300H 47.67 Mooberry Relays (#2)
2015-08-02 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-LJ 19'4" US#26 WA#1 w(0.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#2)
2015-04-18 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-LJ 19'1" NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-LJ 18'9.5" NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-04-16 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-LJ 18'9" NWILC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-05-07 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-LJ 18'4.5" NWIGSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#1)
2015-05-15 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-LJ 18'3" NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-30 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-LJ 17'11.75" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Rodgers, Anna (2018) G-LJ 17'9" NWILewiston Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Lebar, Maya (2018) G-TJ 35'11.75" NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-15 Lebar, Maya (2018) G-TJ 35'10.25" NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-08-02 Lebar, Maya (2018) G-TJ 35'7.25" WA#23 w(0.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#20)
2015-05-07 Lebar, Maya (2018) G-TJ 35'2" NWIGSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#2)
2015-05-15 Williams, Talea (2016) G-JT 122'3" WA#41 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.15 WA#1 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.34 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.53 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.63 GSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.71 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.14 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.29 LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.88 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.97 US#51 WA#1 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.73 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.95 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.56 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.68 GSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.32 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.10 ht Lewis & Clark @ Cheney (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Ellis, Olivia (2015) G-400 59.90 WA#3 UW HS Invitational (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 WA#96 WA 4A Championships (#32)
2014-09-27 Kopczynski, Quinn (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.96 Nike Pre-Nationals (#59)
2014-11-01 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.15 WA#34 GSL/MCC Regional (#10)
2014-09-20 Kopczynski, Quinn (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.44 WA#56 Mountain West Classic (#18)
2014-11-01 Kopczynski, Quinn (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.60 GSL/MCC Regional (#13)
2014-11-08 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-5k_XC 18:34.00 WA#31 WA 4A Championships (#17)
2014-11-08 Smith, Abby (2018) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 WA#64 WA 4A Championships (#28)
2014-11-01 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:16.44 WA#8 GSL/MCC Regional (#2)
2014-09-20 Thronson, Katie (2018) G-3m_XC 18:38.24 Mountain West Classic (#15)
2014-11-01 Smith, Abby (2018) G-3m_XC 18:46.15 WA#23 GSL/MCC Regional (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-400 49.34 WA#15 3A/4A GSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Fuentes, Antonio (2014) B-1600 4:23.13 WA#66 3A/4A GSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.14 WA#42 pre 3A/4A GSL Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-19 Robinson, Zach (2009) B-100 10.89 pre w(4.1)Pasco OUT (#7)
2009-05-30 Robinson, Zach (2009) B-100 10.95 WA#9 w(1.9)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2008-05-09 Robinson, Zach (2009) B-100 10.99 pre NWIWA 4A GSL OUT (#1)
2013-05-10 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-200 22.18 pre NWI4A GSL Championships (#1)
2005-04-23 Jennings, Andre' (2007) B-200 22.18 pre NWIPasco Inv (#3)
2012-05-19 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-200 22.25 NWI4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2005-04-23 Jennings, Andre' (2007) B-200 22.26 NWIPasco Inv (#3)
2013-05-18 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-200 22.30 NWI3A/4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2005-06-04 Jennings, Andre' (2007) B-200 22.36 WA#8 pre w(-1.6)WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2012-04-19 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-200 22.39 NWIShadle Park tri (#1)
2013-05-10 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-200 22.40 NWI4A GSL Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Hill, Rashad (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIGSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#1)
2013-05-18 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-400 48.78 WA#9 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2014-05-16 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-400 49.34 WA#15 3A/4A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-400 49.67 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-03 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-400 49.85 WA#25 Mead quad (#2)
2014-02-22 Fitzgerald, Coleton (2014) B-400 51.39 WA#6 WSU Open #2 (#5)
2007-04-28 Crosby, Dao (2007) B-800 1:57.98 WA#30 XO Invite (#6)
2010-04-29 Ennis, Chris (2010) B-800 1:58.00 WA#63 ht North Central GSL#4 (#2)
2010-04-17 Ennis, Chris (2010) B-800 1:58.32 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2013-04-11 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-800 1:58.60 WA#79 Lewis and Clark tri (#2)
2008-05-17 Fergin, Kaleb (2008) B-800 1:59.36 WA#45 WA East Reg OUT (#5)
2008-05-17 Fergin, Kaleb (2008) B-800 1:59.50 pre WA East Reg OUT (#6)
2012-05-03 Mathieu, Davis (2013) B-800 1:59.69 Mead quad (#3)
2013-04-18 Mathieu, Davis (2013) B-800 1:59.70 Central Valley v Lewis & Clark (#2)
2012-05-11 Mathieu, Davis (2013) B-800 1:59.82 pre 4A GSL Championships (#2)
2012-03-28 Mathieu, Davis (2013) B-800 2:00.00 ht Lewis and Clark v Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2011-05-14 Mathieu, Davis (2013) B-800 2:00.00 WA#95 pre WA 4A GSL Championships (#3)
2012-06-02 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1500 4:04.44 WA#13 BorderDuel (#8)
2011-05-28 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-1600 4:12.66 US#59 WA#3 WA 4A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-1600 4:15.90 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-18 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1600 4:16.32 WA#15 Central Valley v Lewis & Clark (#1)
2013-05-10 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1600 4:16.41 4A GSL Championships (#2)
2013-05-02 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1600 4:16.54 Mead quad (#1)
2013-05-18 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1600 4:17.36 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2012-05-19 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1600 4:18.36 WA#34 4A Eastern Regional (#7)
2012-05-11 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1600 4:18.58 4A GSL Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Estelle, Joel (2012) B-1600 4:18.76 WA#38 4A GSL Championships (#5)
2010-04-17 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-1600 4:19.73 WA#30 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2012-05-19 Estelle, Joel (2012) B-1600 4:20.79 4A Eastern Regional (#10)
2012-04-14 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1600 4:21.25 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1600 4:21.91 Mead quad (#3)
2012-04-12 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-1600 4:22.00 Lewis and Clark v Central Valley (#1)
2011-05-05 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-1600 4:22.00 ht Mt. Spokane Quad (#2)
2014-05-16 Fuentes, Antonio (2014) B-1600 4:23.13 WA#66 3A/4A GSL Championships (#3)
2011-02-27 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-Mile 4:14.33 US#12 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#5)
2011-04-16 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-Mile 4:16.22 US#58 WA#4 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2011-04-23 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-Mile 4:16.23 Mooberry Relays (#2)
2013-02-24 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-Mile 4:17.78 US#40 WA#4 Brooks PR Invitational (#11)
2013-04-20 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-Mile 4:18.26 WA#10 Mooberry Relays (#2)
2013-04-13 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-Mile 4:19.58 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2012-04-21 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-Mile 4:19.75 WA#15 Mooberry Relays (#6)
2012-04-07 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-Mile 4:25.97 Arcadia Invitational (#22)
2011-01-28 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-Mile 4:26.40 New Balance West Invitational (#4)
2013-02-16 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-Mile 4:27.36 Idaho Open II (#1)
2012-02-12 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-Mile 4:31.20 WA#16 UW Open Meet
2013-05-25 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 8:58.07 US#25 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:01.52 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-3200 9:01.71 US#39 WA#3 WA 4A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-3200 9:04.96 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-18 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:10.64 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-03-27 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:18.60 ht Mount Spokane tri (#1)
2012-04-07 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:18.86 WA#25 Arcadia Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:19.88 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Estelle, Joel (2012) B-3200 9:21.43 WA#30 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2011-05-14 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-3200 9:21.65 WA 4A GSL Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:22.34 4A Eastern Regional (#6)
2011-05-14 Arguinchona, Baxter (2011) B-3200 9:22.77 WA#20 WA 4A GSL Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Arguinchona, Baxter (2011) B-3200 9:22.98 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2012-04-19 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:23.05 Shadle Park tri (#1)
2010-05-22 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-3200 9:25.35 WA#31 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2010-05-14 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-3200 9:27.51 WA 4A GSL Championships (#4)
2011-05-14 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:28.42 WA#45 WA 4A GSL Championships (#5)
2011-05-05 Arguinchona, Baxter (2011) B-3200 9:30.60 ht Mt. Spokane Quad (#3)
2012-04-14 Estelle, Joel (2012) B-3200 9:32.48 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2012-05-11 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:32.94 4A GSL Championships (#2)
2011-04-23 Arguinchona, Baxter (2011) B-3200 9:33.90 ht Mooberry Relays (#1)
2011-04-16 Arguinchona, Baxter (2011) B-3200 9:34.16 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2012-05-03 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:34.28 Mead quad (#2)
2011-05-21 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:34.71 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#10)
2013-04-18 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:36.90 Central Valley v Lewis & Clark (#1)
2015-05-15 Kindl, Zak (2017) B-3200 9:37.54 WA#61 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#3)
2012-05-11 Estelle, Joel (2012) B-3200 9:39.84 4A GSL Championships (#3)
2012-03-28 Goodwin, Sumner (2013) B-3200 9:40.00 ht Lewis and Clark v Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2011-01-28 Bierig, Kenji (2011) B-2Mile 9:33.33 US#60 WA#4 New Balance West Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 Estelle, Joel (2012) B-ST2K 6:10.95 US#14 WA#2 BorderDuel (#3)
2002-05-25 Robinson, Will (2002) B-110H 15.00 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#5)
2000-05-27 McKinnon, John (2000) B-300H 38.61 WA#5 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 39.36 WA#20 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-07 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 39.58 GSL #5: Lewis and Clark at Central Valley (#1)
2015-05-15 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.01 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.03 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-02 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.04 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.14 WA#42 pre 3A/4A GSL Championships (#3)
2015-04-16 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.28 LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#2)
2015-04-01 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.41 GSL #1 Gonzaga Prep, North Central at Lewis and Clark (#2)
2015-05-15 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.52 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#3)
2014-05-03 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.56 Strandberg Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.70 3A/4A GSL Championships (#4)
2015-04-23 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.95 GSL #3 Lewis and Clark, Shadle Park at Rogers (#1)
2015-04-18 Harris, Josh (2015) B-300H 40.99 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2012-05-03 Mcclendon, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.47 WA#89 Mead quad (#2)
2011-05-14 Mcclendon, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.74 pre WA 4A GSL Championships (#5)
2012-04-12 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" WA#25 Lewis and Clark v Central Valley (#1)
2012-05-11 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-HJ 6'4" 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-LJ 22'5" NWIMooberry Relays (#1)
2012-04-26 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-LJ 22'4" NWILewis and Clark tri (#1)
2012-05-19 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-LJ 22'3.5" pre NWI4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-05-19 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-LJ 22'3.5" NWI4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-03-17 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWIWest Valley Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-LJ 22'0.75" NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-LJ 22'0.5" WA#7 w(0.7)WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-03 Schon, Brennan (2013) B-LJ 22'0" NWIMead quad (#1)
2010-05-22 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 47'7.5" NWIWA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2002-05-25 Robinson, Will (2002) B-TJ 47'5.5" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-29 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 46'11" NWIWA 4A State (#2)
2009-05-15 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 46'9.5" NWIWA 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 46'7" NWIWA 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 46'4.25" NWIWA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-04-08 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 46'0.5" NWILewis & Clark v Ferris (#1)
2008-05-09 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 45'9.5" NWIWA 4A GSL OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 45'7.25" WA#7 w(-0.8)WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-30 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 45'5" NWIWA 4A State Meet (#4)
2010-04-17 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 45'1" NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2010-04-10 Taylor, Levi (2010) B-TJ 44'8" NWIMooberry Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Ellis, Olivia The University of Montana, MT (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Goodwin, Sumner University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Mathieu, Davis South Dakota School of Mines and Technology, SD (Dakota Athletic Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Vanderwilde, Calli University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Bierig, Kenji University of Arizona, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Zimmerman, Joe University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State