Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Marysville Pilchuck, WA
City: MARYSVILLE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Verge, Zach (2015) B-TJ 44'6" NWIWESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Verge, Zach (2015) B-TJ 43'6.25" WA#22 w(-0.6)WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Verge, Zach (2015) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIWA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Acuario, Bianca (2016) G-LJ 17'5" NWIWESCO 3A North Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Acuario, Bianca (2016) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIWA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Acuario, Bianca (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWITomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Acuario, Bianca (2016) G-LJ 17'2.5" WA#17 w(-0.2)WA 3A State Meet (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.65 pre w(3.7)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.67 pre NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.74 pre NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.80 NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Stell, Deion (2014) B-100 10.88 pre NWI3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Stell, Deion (2014) B-100 10.94 NWIMarysville City Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Stell, Deion (2014) B-100 10.94 pre w(4.8)WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Stell, Deion (2014) B-100 10.98 pre NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-200 22.07 NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-200 22.21 NWIMarysville City Champs (#1)
2014-05-16 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-LJ 23'5.5" US#49 WA#1 w(-2.7)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-LJ 23'2" NWIMarysville City Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Paulk, Clifford (2014) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Ventura, Juan (2014) B-SP 50'11.25" WA#33 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Ventura, Juan (2014) B-SP 50'7" 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 WA#15 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Marysville City Champs (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Acuario, Bianca (2016) G-200 25.96 pre w(2.3)WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2014-05-16 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-200 26.00 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 King, Bri (2014) G-400 59.60 WA#65 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Acuario, Bianca (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#5)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.83 WA#10 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.20 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.28 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.09 WA#38 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.97 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.13 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.22 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.59 Marysville City Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.36 WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.17 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.18 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.24 3A WESCO Championships (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 WA#23 3A District I Championships (#2)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Marysville Getchell tri (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Mount Si Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.40 NWIStanwood Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.48 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.83 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 45.63 WA#21 3A District I Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 46.18 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 46.44 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 46.61 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 46.88 pre 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 46.97 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-PV 11'3" WA#15 3A District I Championships (#2)
2013-05-03 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-PV 11'0" Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-PV 11'0" 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.30 WA#20 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.79 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.13 WA#38 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.46 Marysville Getchell tri (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.57 WA#13 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.49 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Ell, Jon (2012) B-PV 14'0" WA#16 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 WA#24 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Marysville-Pilchuck v Monroe (#1)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Arlington tri (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2012-05-26 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.48 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#13)
2012-05-26 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.48 WA#18 pre w(1.1)WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2012-04-21 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.82 NWIMount Si Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Cull, Summer (2012) G-400 58.96 WA#34 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Cull, Summer (2012) G-400 59.02 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Cull, Summer (2012) G-400 59.47 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Cull, Summer (2012) G-400 59.93 Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2012-05-18 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 47.68 WA#75 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 47.71 4A WESCO Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 47.92 pre WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-05-26 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 47.92 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2012-05-18 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 47.96 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.54 WA#16 4A District I-II Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 4A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.62 WA#26 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.89 4A District I-II Championships (#6)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.96 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.68 WA#19 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.73 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.30 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.84 4A WESCO Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Hemming, Connor (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA#9 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Hemming, Connor (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-04-30 Hemming, Connor (2011) B-PV 14'5" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2011-05-06 Hemming, Connor (2011) B-PV 14'0" Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2011-05-20 Cull, Summer (2012) G-PV 11'3" WA#10 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2011-04-09 Cull, Summer (2012) G-PV 11'1" Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Cull, Summer (2012) G-PV 11'0" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2011-05-13 Cull, Summer (2012) G-PV 11'0" WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.67 WA#8 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.41 pre WA 4A State (#6)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.23 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#1)
2011-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.30 ht Tomahawk Classic (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-100 10.92 pre NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-21 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.66 pre NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.66 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.76 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.65 pre w(3.7)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.67 pre NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.74 pre NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.80 NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Stell, Deion (2014) B-100 10.88 pre NWI3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2010-05-21 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-100 10.92 pre NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2014-04-19 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-100 10.93 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Stell, Deion (2014) B-100 10.94 NWIMarysville City Champs (#1)
2014-05-31 Stell, Deion (2014) B-100 10.94 pre w(4.8)WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-23 Stell, Deion (2014) B-100 10.98 pre NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-200 22.07 NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-200 22.21 NWIMarysville City Champs (#1)
2014-05-16 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-200 22.38 pre NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2004-05-29 Lynch, Russ (2004) B-800 1:56.59 WA#14 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2009-05-20 Lanphere, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:58.66 WA#65 WA 4A District 1 (#5)
2009-04-30 Lanphere, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:59.42 Maysville v Everett v Stanwood (#1)
2010-05-21 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.66 pre NWIWA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-14 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.66 NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.76 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#3)
2009-05-20 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.81 NWIWA 4A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-29 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.94 pre NWIWA 4A State (#8)
2010-05-14 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-110H 14.98 pre NWIWA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2003-05-31 Brown, Nate (2003) B-300H 39.35 WA#14 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2003-05-31 Brown, Nate (2003) B-300H 39.49 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2009-04-30 Sanderson, Travis (2009) B-300H 40.41 WA#47 Maysville v Everett v Stanwood (#2)
2010-05-21 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-300H 40.57 WA#52 WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2010-05-14 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-300H 40.58 WA Wesco North Champs (#2)
2010-05-14 Pangilinan, Mark (2010) B-300H 40.63 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#2)
2009-04-25 Sanderson, Travis (2009) B-300H 41.01 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2008-05-24 Sanderson, Travis (2009) B-300H 41.09 WA#47 pre WA 4A State OUT (#14)
2009-05-07 Sanderson, Travis (2009) B-300H 41.14 North South (#2)
2009-04-11 Sanderson, Travis (2009) B-300H 41.46 Birger Solberg (#2)
2009-03-28 Isbelle, Ryan (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 Don Holder Relays (#2)
2009-05-07 Isbelle, Ryan (2009) B-HJ 6'4" North South (#2)
2014-05-31 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-LJ 23'5.5" US#49 WA#1 w(-2.7)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-LJ 23'2" NWIMarysville City Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Joyner, Austin (2015) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Verge, Zach (2015) B-TJ 44'6" NWIWESCO 3A North Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Verge, Zach (2015) B-TJ 43'6.25" WA#22 w(-0.6)WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Verge, Zach (2015) B-TJ 43'5.75" NWIWA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Paulk, Clifford (2014) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2011-05-13 Hemming, Connor (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA#9 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Hemming, Connor (2011) B-PV 14'6" WA 4A Northwest Regional (#2)
2006-05-26 Keyes, Chance (2006) B-PV 14'6" WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2011-04-30 Hemming, Connor (2011) B-PV 14'5" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2011-05-06 Hemming, Connor (2011) B-PV 14'0" Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2012-05-18 Ell, Jon (2012) B-PV 14'0" WA#16 4A District I-II Championships (#2)
2003-05-31 Lowry, Robbie (2004) B-PV 14'0" WA#10 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2014-05-23 Ventura, Juan (2014) B-SP 50'11.25" WA#33 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Ventura, Juan (2014) B-SP 50'7" 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2000-05-27 Pyne, Adam (2000) B-DT 175'5" US#64 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2007-05-26 York, Kenny (2007) B-JT 185'9" WA#7 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 WA#15 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 Marysville City Champs (#1)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 WA#6 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 WA#23 3A District I Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 WA#15 WA 4A State (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 WA#24 WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 WA#14 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.25 WA 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 pre WA 4A State (#6)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Marysville Getchell tri (#1)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Bedlington Twilight (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Stanwood Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.51 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Marysville-Pilchuck v Monroe (#1)
2010-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2012-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Arlington tri (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Tomahawk Classic (#2)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 WA#25 pre WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2013-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Mount Si Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 pre WA 4A District 1 (#3)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Larry Eason Invitational (#3)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.65 WA#4 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2002-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.84 WA#12 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2003-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.11 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2013-05-03 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.40 NWIStanwood Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.48 WA#18 pre w(1.1)WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2012-05-26 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.48 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#13)
2013-05-10 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-100 12.48 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.82 NWIMount Si Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-200 25.83 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2008-05-24 Runyan, Nicolette (2009) G-200 25.93 WA#35 pre w(0.6)WA 4A State OUT (#13)
2014-05-31 Acuario, Bianca (2016) G-200 25.96 pre w(2.3)WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2009-04-30 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-200 26.00 NWIMaysville v Everett v Stanwood (#1)
2014-05-16 Klep, Amanda (2014) G-200 26.00 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2008-05-24 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 56.67 WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 56.67 WA#4 pre WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2009-05-30 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 58.14 WA#16 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2003-05-31 Bonn, Alex (2003) G-400 58.15 WA#16 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2009-04-25 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 58.55 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2009-05-20 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 58.73 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2009-04-11 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 58.84 Birger Solberg (#1)
2012-05-18 Cull, Summer (2012) G-400 58.96 WA#34 4A District I-II Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Cull, Summer (2012) G-400 59.02 pre 4A District I-II Championships (#4)
2010-05-14 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 59.42 WA#38 WA Wesco North Champs (#2)
2010-04-30 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 59.43 Clash of the Counties (#1)
2010-05-14 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 59.44 pre WA Wesco North Champs (#1)
2012-05-11 Cull, Summer (2012) G-400 59.47 4A WESCO Championships (#2)
2009-03-28 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 59.56 Don Holder Relays (#3)
2014-05-23 King, Bri (2014) G-400 59.60 WA#65 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2010-05-21 Oden, Alisha (2010) G-400 59.71 pre WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2012-05-04 Cull, Summer (2012) G-400 59.93 Stanwood Twilight (#1)
2008-05-24 Nemra, Haley (2009) G-800 2:13.83 pre WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Nemra, Haley (2009) G-800 2:13.83 WA#6 WA 4A State OUT (#4)
2005-06-04 Nemra, Haley (2009) G-800 2:17.29 WA#13 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Nemra, Haley (2009) G-800 2:17.30 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2006-05-26 Nemra, Haley (2009) G-800 2:17.85 WA#16 pre WA 4A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Nemra, Haley (2009) G-1600 5:00.62 WA#9 WA 4A State OUT (#6)
1999-05-29 Connelly, Camille (2001) G-1600 5:08.84 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
1999-05-29 Connelly, Camille (2001) G-3200 10:54.69 US#53 WA#7 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2001-05-26 Connelly, Camille (2001) G-3200 10:59.90 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2000-05-27 Connelly, Camille (2001) G-3200 11:02.41 WA#8 WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2013-05-17 Mclean, Lacey (2013) G-300H 45.63 WA#21 3A District I Championships (#2)
2009-05-07 Mcdonald, Alexandr (2009) G-300H 46.03 WA#26 North South (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2010
NameSchool
Oden, Alisha University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State