Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mead, WA
City: SPOKANE
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Dean, Cameron (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.30 WA#71 WA 4A State Meet (#23)
2015-11-07 Medellin, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.20 WA#77 WA 4A State Meet (#28)
2015-11-07 Sanford, Evan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.80 WA 4A State Meet (#52)
2015-10-10 Dean, Cameron (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.60 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#9)
2015-10-31 Dean, Cameron (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#9)
2015-10-10 Medellin, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#16)
2015-09-19 Dean, Cameron (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.82 WA#18 Mountain West Classic (#10)
2015-11-07 Rogers, Jenna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.30 WA#83 WA 4A State Meet (#31)
2015-11-07 Tomeo, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 WA#97 WA 4A State Meet (#32)
2015-11-14 Rogers, Jenna (2017) G-5k_XC 19:25.90 NXN Northwest Regional (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:57.34 WA#61 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#6)
2015-05-07 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-800 1:57.73 WA#68 GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris (#1)
2015-04-18 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:57.81 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:58.20 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#4)
2015-05-23 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:58.38 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#6)
2015-04-23 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-800 1:58.57 GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2015-05-15 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:59.29 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#8)
2015-05-23 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-1600 4:18.35 WA#29 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-04-18 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-1600 4:21.06 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Medellin, Will (2016) B-1600 4:23.38 WA#69 Shoreline Invitational (#12)
2015-04-01 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-1600 4:24.76 GSL #1 Rogers/Central Valley at Mead (#2)
2015-05-07 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-1600 4:24.85 GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris (#1)
2015-05-02 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-3200 9:15.05 WA#22 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2015-05-23 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-3200 9:23.44 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-15 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-3200 9:30.12 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-30 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-3200 9:31.99 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-04-01 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-3200 9:36.25 GSL #1 Rogers/Central Valley at Mead (#2)
2015-03-14 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-3200 9:38.99 Richland Jamboree (#2)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.59 NWIPasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.60 WA#12 pre w(1.4)WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.62 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-04-25 Dammarell, Thomas (2017) B-110H 14.73 NWIMooberry Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.73 NWIShoreline Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.76 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#9)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.86 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-01 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.87 NWIGSL #1 Rogers/Central Valley at Mead (#1)
2015-04-23 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.90 NWIGSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#2)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.91 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.92 NWIRichland Jamboree (#1)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-15 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.99 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#3)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 38.59 WA#6 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 39.46 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 39.47 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 39.53 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-15 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 39.57 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 39.73 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-04-25 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 39.75 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 40.17 LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-05-23 Dammarell, Thomas (2017) B-300H 40.20 WA#35 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#4)
2015-05-23 Dammarell, Thomas (2017) B-300H 40.28 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#5)
2015-04-18 Dammarell, Thomas (2017) B-300H 40.28 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-04-01 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 40.30 GSL #1 Rogers/Central Valley at Mead (#1)
2015-03-24 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 40.47 East Valley, Gonzaga Prep at Mead (#1)
2015-05-07 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 40.67 GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris (#1)
2015-04-16 Dammarell, Thomas (2017) B-300H 40.73 LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#3)
2015-04-23 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-300H 40.75 GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#2)
2015-04-16 Richter, Josh (2015) B-JT 194'9" WA#5 LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-04-18 Richter, Josh (2015) B-JT 185'3" Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Richter, Josh (2015) B-JT 182'6" WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-03-14 Richter, Josh (2015) B-JT 181'10" Richland Jamboree (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.37 WA#9 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris (#1)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.27 LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 GSL #1 Rogers/Central Valley at Mead (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Shoreline Invitational (#8)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.67 WA#7 Mooberry Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Lewis, Makayla (2017) G-3200 11:21.36 WA#51 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#4)
2015-04-18 Conley, Zella (2018) G-100H 14.91 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Conley, Zella (2018) G-100H 14.97 NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-30 Conley, Zella (2018) G-100H 15.13 WA#10 pre w(1)WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-18 Conley, Zella (2018) G-100H 15.19 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Conley, Zella (2018) G-300H 47.07 WA#59 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-23 Britz, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.08 WA#60 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#5)
2015-04-18 Brown, Cheris (2017) G-300H 47.15 WA#63 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 Conley, Zella (2018) G-300H 47.39 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#4)
2015-05-23 Conley, Zella (2018) G-300H 47.59 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#4)
2015-05-15 Britz, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.65 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#6)
2015-05-15 Conley, Zella (2018) G-300H 47.72 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#5)
2015-04-25 Britz, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.75 Mooberry Relays (#3)
2015-05-15 Brown, Cheris (2017) G-300H 47.81 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#6)
2015-05-07 Conley, Zella (2018) G-300H 47.90 GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris (#2)
2015-05-15 Britz, Taylor (2017) G-300H 47.90 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#7)
2015-05-08 Greer, Stephanie G-HJ 5'4" WA#11 Mead Twilight (#4)
2015-04-16 Schlosser, Jenna (2015) G-TJ 37'6" NWILC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-04-01 Schlosser, Jenna (2015) G-TJ 37'4.25" NWIGSL #1 Rogers/Central Valley at Mead (#1)
2015-04-18 Schlosser, Jenna (2015) G-TJ 36'9" NWIPasco Invitational (#4)
2015-05-23 Schlosser, Jenna (2015) G-TJ 36'5" NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-05-07 Schlosser, Jenna (2015) G-TJ 36'3.25" NWIGSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris (#1)
2015-05-30 Schlosser, Jenna (2015) G-TJ 36'1.75" WA#15 w(0)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-15 Schlosser, Jenna (2015) G-TJ 35'8.25" NWIWA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#3)
2015-04-18 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 12'6" US#60 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 12'2" LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-05-15 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 12'1" WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-07 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 12'0" GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris (#1)
2015-04-11 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 12'0" Davis Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'11" GSL #1 Rogers/Central Valley at Mead (#1)
2015-03-24 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'10" East Valley, Gonzaga Prep at Mead (#1)
2015-04-25 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'9" Mooberry Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'9" WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-03-14 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'9" Richland Jamboree (#1)
2015-05-30 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'9" WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'6" GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2015-04-18 Ogle, Layne (2016) G-SP 35'2.5" WA#82 Cheney Big Red Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Kinder, Koreejo (2016) G-JT 132'1" WA#18 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-23 Kinder, Koreejo (2016) G-JT 128'0" WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-04-16 Meuler, Aurora (2015) G-JT 124'10" WA#29 LC, Mead at Mt. Spokane (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 WA#29 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#4)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.00 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-60H 8.39 WA#4 UW HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-07 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-60H 8.48 pre UW HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Jacka, Carrie (2015) G-PV 11'2" WA#6 Reno Pole Vault Summit (#10)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 WA#5 WA 4A Championships (#19)
2014-10-01 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.43 GSL 3: Mt. Spokane-Mead (#2)
2014-11-08 Medellin, Will (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 WA#79 WA 4A Championships (#25)
2014-11-01 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-3m_XC 15:27.84 WA#1 GSL/MCC Regional (#3)
2014-11-01 Medellin, Will (2016) B-3m_XC 15:42.71 WA#32 GSL/MCC Regional (#8)
2014-09-20 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-3m_XC 15:44.23 Mountain West Classic (#13)
2014-10-11 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-3m_XC 15:48.84 Richland Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Brant, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.74 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-04-24 Brant, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.76 Joel Ferris tri (#2)
2014-05-24 Anderson, Bryan (2016) B-110H 14.42 pre NWIWA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 Maack, Evan (2012) B-60 7.33 WA#10 pre WSU Indoor Open II (#13)
2012-05-26 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-100 10.71 pre w(4.7)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Barlow, Davian (2013) B-100 10.82 pre NWI4A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-100 10.91 pre NWI4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-04-12 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-100 10.94 NWIShadle Park tri (#1)
2012-05-11 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-100 10.94 NWI4A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-03 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-100 10.95 NWIMead quad (#1)
2012-05-26 Maack, Evan (2012) B-100 10.95 pre w(4.4)WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2012-05-26 Maack, Evan (2012) B-100 10.95 NWIWA 4A State Meet (#13)
2013-05-10 Barlow, Davian (2013) B-100 10.99 NWI4A GSL Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.42 NWI4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-07-10 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.49 NWIUSATF JO Region 13 (#1)
2011-05-21 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.54 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.54 NWIWA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-05-11 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.68 NWI4A GSL Championships (#1)
2011-06-27 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.68 NWIUSATF PNW JO Association Champs (#1)
2011-07-10 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.71 pre NWIUSATF JO Region 13 (#1)
2012-04-14 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.72 WA#5 w(1.3)Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.72 NWIWA 4A State (#3)
2012-04-28 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.76 w(-0.7)Centennial Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.78 WA#2 w(0.4)Centennial Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.84 WA#3 w(0.8)WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.89 pre w(-2.1)WA 4A State (#3)
2012-05-26 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.97 w(-1.8)WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-14 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.98 NWIWA 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 21.99 NWIWA 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.00 NWICentral Valley v Mead (#1)
2012-04-28 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.00 pre NWICentennial Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.00 pre w(-1)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-01-14 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.00 US#28 WA#1 UW Indoor Preview (#2)
2011-06-27 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.03 pre NWIUSATF PNW JO Association Champs (#2)
2010-05-22 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.05 pre NWIWA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-04-23 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.09 pre w(1.5)Centennial Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.12 pre NWIWA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-04-16 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.16 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.18 NWIPasco Invitational (#1)
2010-05-14 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.18 pre NWIWA 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-03 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.26 NWIMead quad (#1)
2010-05-29 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.32 w(-2.4)WA 4A State (#4)
2012-05-19 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-200 22.38 pre NWI4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2013-05-10 Barlow, Davian (2013) B-200 22.42 NWI4A GSL Championships (#3)
2012-05-26 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-400 47.85 US#88 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-400 48.67 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-04-14 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-400 48.69 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-400 48.73 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-400 49.26 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2012-04-12 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-400 49.70 Shadle Park tri (#1)
2012-05-03 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-400 49.72 Mead quad (#1)
2012-01-14 Bailey, Wes (2012) B-400 49.85 US#89 WA#2 UW Indoor Preview (#5)
2009-05-15 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:52.46 US#48 WA#2 WA 4A GSL Championships (#2)
2009-05-23 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:52.67 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-05-30 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:53.20 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:53.44 WA#9 Centennial Invitational (#2)
2004-03-29 Barnes, Laef (2005) B-800 1:53.67 US#84 WA#7 WATFXC.com list
2002-05-25 Bohl, Stephan (2002) B-800 1:53.99 US#95 WA#6 WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2009-05-30 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:54.14 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-27 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:54.27 WA#14 Centennial Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:54.49 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:54.59 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-02 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:54.73 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:54.84 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.24 WA#24 4A Eastern Regional (#4)
2002-05-25 Bohl, Stephan (2002) B-800 1:55.46 pre WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.51 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-28 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:55.53 WA#26 Centennial Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:55.55 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-04-25 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:55.70 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2008-05-24 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:55.74 WA#9 pre WA 4A State OUT (#7)
2011-04-23 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:56.08 WA#22 Centennial Invitational (#6)
2008-05-17 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:56.46 WA East Reg OUT (#3)
2012-05-11 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:56.58 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:56.61 WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2002-05-25 Boyer, Nate (2002) B-800 1:57.23 WA#21 pre WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2010-05-01 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:57.31 WA#49 Centennial Invitational (#8)
2015-05-23 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:57.34 WA#61 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#6)
2011-05-14 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:57.41 WA 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:57.47 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2013-05-10 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.60 pre 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-25 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:57.61 Ferris v Mead (#1)
2015-05-07 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-800 1:57.73 WA#68 GSL #5: Shadle Park, Gonzaga Prep and Mead at Ferris (#1)
2012-05-03 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.76 Mead quad (#1)
2012-04-12 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:57.76 Shadle Park tri (#1)
2013-05-02 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:57.78 Mead quad (#2)
2013-03-27 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:57.80 Rogers tri (#1)
2015-04-18 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:57.81 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2010-05-14 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:57.89 WA 4A GSL Championships (#4)
2011-04-16 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:57.90 Pasco Invitational (#9)
2011-03-24 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:58.00 West Valley Tri Meet (#1)
2011-05-05 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:58.00 ht Mt. Spokane Quad (#2)
2012-04-28 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.05 Centennial Invitational (#8)
2011-03-24 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.10 WA#46 West Valley Tri Meet (#2)
2008-04-19 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:58.16 Pasco OUT (#4)
2015-05-15 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:58.20 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#4)
2013-03-16 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.28 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2015-05-23 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:58.38 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#6)
2011-05-21 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:58.46 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#3)
2015-04-23 Carlton, Corbin (2015) B-800 1:58.57 GSL #3 Mt. Spokane, Mead and University High at Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2012-04-14 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.59 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2013-04-18 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.61 North Central v Mead (#1)
2012-05-11 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.66 pre 4A GSL Championships (#1)
2013-04-11 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:58.72 Mt. Spokane tri (#1)
2012-04-19 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.74 Mead v Gonzaga Prep (#1)
2009-03-21 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:58.74 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2013-04-11 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.74 Mt. Spokane tri (#2)
2010-05-22 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:58.88 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2011-03-19 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:59.00 ht Richland Jamboree (#1)
2011-05-28 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:59.00 pre WA 4A State (#10)
2012-02-04 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:59.03 WA#4 University of Idaho Open (#10)
2013-04-13 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.07 Pasco Invitational (#15)
2009-05-23 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:59.08 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#6)
2009-03-28 Kutsch, Steven (2009) B-800 1:59.10 WA#75 Mead Invite (#1)
2008-05-17 Curnutt, Jordan (2009) B-800 1:59.19 pre WA East Reg OUT (#4)
2010-05-22 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:59.25 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#7)
2015-05-15 Medellin, Will (2016) B-800 1:59.29 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#8)
2012-07-06 Schofield, Daniel (2013) B-800 1:59.30 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2011-03-31 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:59.45 Mead v University (#1)
2011-05-21 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 1:59.67 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Brant, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.74 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-04-24 Brant, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.76 Joel Ferris tri (#2)
2011-02-19 Howland, Taylen (2011) B-800 2:01.51 WA#6 WSU Indoor Open II (#12)
2013-05-03 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-1500 3:53.81 US#13 WA#1 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-1500 3:54.82 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Gardner, Andrew (2013) B-1500 3:54.93 US#14 WA#4 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2003-04-26 Barnes, Laef (2005) B-1500 3:57.30 US#16 WA#1 Centennial Inv (#2)
2005-04-23 Barnes, Laef (2005) B-1500 3:58.31 US#27 WA#1 Centennial Inv (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Barranco, Braden Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Schofield, Daniel Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)
Hutchinson, Courtney Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)
Gardner, Andrew University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Bailey, Wes Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)
Maack, Evan Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Mires, Baylee University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Maricich, Aj University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Greer, Geoff Iona College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Becherini, Bryan Iona College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Fayant, Chris University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Slind, Lars Eastern Washington University, WA (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State