Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Medical Lake, WA
City: MEDICAL LAKE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-29 Williams, Mason (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 NEA District 7 Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 Williams, Mason (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 WA 1A State Meet (#6)
2015-10-29 Dingfield, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 NEA District 7 Championships (#4)
2015-10-03 Williams, Mason (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Twilight Invitational (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-100 10.90 WA#2 pre w(1.7)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-200 22.45 WA#15 w(-1.2)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:56.03 WA#35 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:56.29 WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-05-02 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:57.03 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2015-04-18 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-1600 4:21.86 WA#52 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2015-05-23 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-1600 4:22.30 WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-05-30 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-1600 4:22.60 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-1600 4:24.22 Richland Jamboree (#2)
2015-04-18 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-Mile 4:23.49 WA#18 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2015-05-02 Dingfield, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:38.98 WA#65 Shoreline Invitational (#23)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 WA#34 pre WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:33.29 WA#1 Mooberry Relays (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 15:43.17 WA#40 Curtis Invitational (#3)
2014-11-08 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 WA 1A Championships (#4)
2014-10-30 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 WA#79 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#1)
2014-10-04 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.72 Curtis Invitational (#13)
2014-10-30 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#2)
2014-10-04 Dingfield, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.83 Curtis Invitational (#14)
2014-10-30 Dingfield, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#5)
2014-10-30 Kroeze, Noah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#6)
2014-09-27 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.71 Nike Pre-Nationals (#15)
2014-11-08 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 WA 1A Championships (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-200 22.36 WA#14 pre w(1.4)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-200 22.45 w(2)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIWA 1A District 6-7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:57.94 WA#63 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:59.55 WA 1A District 6-7 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 WA#41 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 WA 1A District 6-7 Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 1A NEA Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 WA#88 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#3)
2013-10-05 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.67 Curtis Invitational (#6)
2013-10-05 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.98 Curtis Invitational (#7)
2013-11-09 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 WIAA 1A XC Championships (#7)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.04 Nike Pre-Nationals (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Watters, Clay (2012) B-300H 41.05 WA#65 2A Eastern Regional (#5)
2012-05-11 Watters, Clay (2012) B-300H 41.43 2A District VII Championships (#3)
2012-04-21 Watters, Clay (2012) B-300H 41.78 Quincy Invitational (#4)
2012-05-18 Nicholson, Amarah (2015) G-400 59.39 WA#50 2A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-05-11 Nicholson, Amarah (2015) G-400 59.56 2A District VII Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-13 Watters, Clay (2012) B-300H 41.55 WA#99 Great Northern League Championships (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Swanson, Jarrod (2010) B-TJ 43'2" NWIWA 2A State (#7)
2010-05-21 Pake, Emily (2010) G-SP 35'3.75" WA#71 WA 2A District 7 (#2)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Souders, Tyler (2008) B-400 49.75 WA#17 WA 2A State OUT (#5)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Ganyo, Ally (2007) G-800 2:19.88 WA#28 pre WA 2A State OUT (#7)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Wesley, Steven (2005) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIState Meet 2A (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Traynor, Scott (2005) B-800 1:59.40 WA#32 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Kottwitz, JD (2004) B-300H 40.65 WA#27 pre WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2004-05-29 Wesley, Steven (2005) B-TJ 44'5" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 WA#19 pre WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Vincent, Kathleen (2006) G-SP 35'2.5" WA#43 WA 2A State OUT (#7)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-29 McConnell, Ty (1999) B-JT 192'5" WA#8 WA 2A State Meet (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-100 10.90 WA#2 pre w(1.7)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-200 22.36 WA#14 pre w(1.4)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-200 22.45 WA#15 w(-1.2)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-200 22.45 w(2)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Johnson, Tellas (2015) B-200 22.49 NWIWA 1A District 6-7 Championships (#1)
2008-05-24 Souders, Tyler (2008) B-400 49.75 WA#17 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2015-05-30 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:56.03 WA#35 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:56.29 WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-05-02 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:57.03 Shoreline Invitational (#10)
2014-05-31 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:57.94 WA#63 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2004-05-29 Traynor, Scott (2005) B-800 1:59.40 WA#32 WA 2A State OUT (#3)
2014-05-23 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-800 1:59.55 WA 1A District 6-7 Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-1600 4:21.86 WA#52 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2015-05-23 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-1600 4:22.30 WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-05-30 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-1600 4:22.60 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-1600 4:24.22 Richland Jamboree (#2)
2015-04-18 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-Mile 4:23.49 WA#18 Pasco Invitational (#13)
2015-05-02 Dingfield, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:38.98 WA#65 Shoreline Invitational (#23)
2004-05-29 Kottwitz, JD (2004) B-300H 40.65 WA#27 pre WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2012-05-18 Watters, Clay (2012) B-300H 41.05 WA#65 2A Eastern Regional (#5)
2012-05-11 Watters, Clay (2012) B-300H 41.43 2A District VII Championships (#3)
2011-05-13 Watters, Clay (2012) B-300H 41.55 WA#99 Great Northern League Championships (#3)
2012-04-21 Watters, Clay (2012) B-300H 41.78 Quincy Invitational (#4)
2004-05-29 Wesley, Steven (2005) B-TJ 44'5" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)
2005-06-04 Wesley, Steven (2005) B-TJ 43'10.5" NWIState Meet 2A (#1)
2010-05-29 Swanson, Jarrod (2010) B-TJ 43'2" NWIWA 2A State (#7)
1999-05-29 McConnell, Ty (1999) B-JT 192'5" WA#8 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 WA#34 pre WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.24 WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 WA#41 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 pre WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 WA#19 pre WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2004-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 WA 1A District 6-7 Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Pasco Invitational (#10)
2014-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 1A NEA Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:33.29 WA#1 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 Nicholson, Amarah (2015) G-400 59.39 WA#50 2A Eastern Regional (#4)
2012-05-11 Nicholson, Amarah (2015) G-400 59.56 2A District VII Championships (#2)
2007-05-26 Ganyo, Ally (2007) G-800 2:19.88 WA#28 pre WA 2A State OUT (#7)
2010-05-21 Pake, Emily (2010) G-SP 35'3.75" WA#71 WA 2A District 7 (#2)
2004-05-29 Vincent, Kathleen (2006) G-SP 35'2.5" WA#43 WA 2A State OUT (#7)
2014-10-04 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 15:43.17 WA#40 Curtis Invitational (#3)
2014-11-08 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 WA 1A Championships (#4)
2014-10-30 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 WA#79 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#1)
2013-09-07 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 WA#88 Silverwood Coaster Cross (#3)
2014-10-04 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.72 Curtis Invitational (#13)
2014-10-30 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#2)
2014-10-04 Dingfield, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.83 Curtis Invitational (#14)
2013-10-05 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.67 Curtis Invitational (#6)
2013-10-05 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.98 Curtis Invitational (#7)
2015-10-29 Williams, Mason (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.00 NEA District 7 Championships (#3)
2012-09-29 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.04 Nike Pre-Nationals (#1)
2014-10-30 Dingfield, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#5)
2015-11-07 Williams, Mason (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 WA 1A State Meet (#6)
2013-11-09 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 WIAA 1A XC Championships (#7)
2015-10-29 Dingfield, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 NEA District 7 Championships (#4)
2014-10-30 Kroeze, Noah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 WA 1A District 7 Meet (#6)
2014-09-27 Rehm, Domenic (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.71 Nike Pre-Nationals (#15)
2015-10-03 Williams, Mason (2018) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Twilight Invitational (#7)
2014-11-08 Dingfield, Micah (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 WA 1A Championships (#8)


2015
NameSchool
Rehm, Domenic Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2010
NameSchool
Swanson, Jarrod Spokane Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State