Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mountlake Terrace, WA
City: Mountlake Terrace
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Walter, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.90 WA#61 WA 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-10-24 Walter, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.89 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#8)
2015-09-26 Schroth, Ella (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.70 Stanford Invitational (#74)
2015-11-07 Schroth, Ella (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 WA 3A State Meet (#29)
2015-10-24 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.25 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:15.65 WA#18 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:16.21 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:16.38 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:19.34 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#15)
2015-05-22 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:19.38 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:19.82 WESCO 3A South Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3000 10:39.75 WA#16 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:08.12 WA#32 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:13.52 WESCO 3A South Championships (#3)
2015-04-25 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:21.33 Terrace Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'5.25" WA#4 w(1.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2015-05-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'4.5" NWIWESCO 3A South Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'1.75" NWICaribbean Scholastic Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'0" w(-1.2)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWIWA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWIArlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood (#1)
2015-04-02 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWIMountlake Terrace at Marysville-Pilchuk (#1)
2015-04-11 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'1.25" w(0.3)Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-08-02 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 42'1.25" w(2.1)Pan American Junior Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'10.25" US#6 WA#1 w(1.4)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-27 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'10" w(2.9)US Junior Nationals (#2)
2015-06-21 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'5.75" w(1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#2)
2015-04-11 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 40'11.75" w(0.1)Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 40'6.5" NWILake Washington Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-02 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 40'0" NWIMountlake Terrace at Marysville-Pilchuk (#1)
2015-06-13 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 39'5" NWICaribbean Scholastic Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 38'6.25" NWIWA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 37'9.5" NWIWESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 37'3" NWIArlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood (#1)
2015-05-30 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-PV 13'3" US#17 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-PV 12'7" WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-PV 12'0" WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-PV 11'6" Mountlake Terrace at Marysville-Pilchuk (#1)
2015-05-22 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-SP 38'2.5" WA#26 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-SP 38'1.75" WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-SP 37'3.5" ESD Championship (#1)
2015-04-25 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-SP 37'2" Terrace Invitational (#1)
2015-04-02 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-SP 35'4.5" Mountlake Terrace at Marysville-Pilchuk (#1)
2015-05-15 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-SP 35'3.25" WESCO 3A South Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-SP 35'1" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-DT 123'4" WA#24 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-DT 120'11" WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.17 WA#43 WESCO 3A South Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.58 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.76 ESD Championship (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.78 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.00 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 19'2" US#16 WA#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#3)
2015-01-31 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'6.5" UW Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'1.5" Simplot Games (#7)
2015-01-17 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10.25" UW Indoor Preview (#13)
2015-03-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'10" US#3 WA#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#3)
2015-02-21 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'4" Simplot Games (#1)
2015-01-31 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 40'4.75" UW Invitational (#2)
2015-01-17 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 39'7.25" UW Indoor Preview (#2)
2015-02-07 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 39'1.75" UW HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Malins, Hailee (2016) G-SP 38'2.75" WA#3 UW HS Invitational (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.00 WA#43 WA 3A Championships (#9)
2014-11-08 Schroth, Ella (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 WA#45 WA 3A Championships (#11)
2014-11-01 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.78 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#3)
2014-11-08 Walter, Katherine (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 WA#90 WA 3A Championships (#22)
2014-09-27 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.42 Nike Pre-Nationals (#55)
2014-10-25 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.43 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Pearce, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:34.30 WA#66 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Pearce, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:35.60 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Pearce, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:38.22 Shoreline Invitational (#22)
2014-04-26 Pearce, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:39.92 Terrace Invite (#1)
2014-05-31 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.02 pre w(3.8)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.15 pre NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.25 NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.38 pre NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-06-22 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.38 WA#11 pre w(-0.2)Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.06 pre w(2.3)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.43 NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.44 WA#19 w(1.1)WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.91 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.98 pre NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:19.44 WA#50 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-1600 5:08.40 WA#36 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3000 10:38.22 WA#18 Lake Washington Invitational (#9)
2014-05-23 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:10.94 WA#33 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:11.90 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:13.65 Edmonds SD Champs (#3)
2014-05-23 Nelson, Sophia (2017) G-3200 11:15.44 WA#43 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Nelson, Sophia (2017) G-3200 11:20.35 3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-100H 15.19 w(4.2)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.03 WA#50 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.22 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.96 pre WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 19'11.75" w(2.4)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2014-06-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 19'6.25" w(3.1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2014-04-05 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'11.25" US#54 WA#1 w(0.1)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#3)
2014-05-16 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'9.75" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-07-06 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'6.5" w(1.7)US Junior Nationals (#15)
2014-07-27 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'6.5" NWIUSATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2014-05-23 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'6" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'2.5" w(-1.5)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWIEdmonds SD Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWITerrace Invite (#1)
2014-05-03 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'7.25" NWILake Washington Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2014-03-29 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWITerrace Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWITacoma Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWITerrace Invite (#2)
2014-05-09 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWIEdmonds SD Champs (#2)
2014-03-20 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWIPB&Jamboree (#1)
2014-04-05 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'6.5" w(3.3)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#1)
2014-07-27 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'3.75" US#6 WA#1 w(0.1)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#4)
2014-07-06 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'1.75" w(0.7)US Junior Nationals (#5)
2014-06-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'0.25" w(-1.7)NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2014-05-31 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 40'11.25" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 40'11" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-04-05 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 40'6.5" w(1.9)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials
2014-05-16 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 40'6.25" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 39'8.5" NWITerrace Invite (#1)
2014-08-24 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 39'5" w(-0.1)Youth Olympic Games (#13)
2014-05-03 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 38'9" NWILake Washington Invitational (#1)
2014-03-20 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 38'0.75" NWIPB&Jamboree (#1)
2014-05-09 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 37'10.5" NWIEdmonds SD Champs (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Tewolde, Yohans (2013) B-800 1:57.53 WA#52 3A District I Championships (#2)
2006-05-26 Beeninga, Matt (2008) B-800 1:58.06 WA#22 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-23 Pearce, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:34.30 WA#66 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#4)
2014-05-16 Pearce, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:35.60 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Pearce, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:38.22 Shoreline Invitational (#22)
2014-04-26 Pearce, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:39.92 Terrace Invite (#1)
2013-05-25 Dahl, Duane (2013) B-300H 40.48 WA#47 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-10 Dahl, Duane (2013) B-300H 40.52 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Dahl, Duane (2013) B-300H 41.30 3A District I Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Breneman, Billy (2011) B-300H 41.45 WA#89 WA 3A District 1 (#3)
2013-05-17 Dahl, Duane (2013) B-300H 41.73 pre 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Dahl, Duane (2013) B-300H 41.90 pre 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 46'7.25" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-07-24 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 46'3.25" WA#2 w(1.1)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#16)
2013-04-06 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 45'9.25" NWIArnie Young Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 45'1" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 44'11" NWI3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-04-20 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWITerrace Invite (#1)
2013-03-28 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 44'7" NWIMarysvile-Pilchuck tri (#1)
2013-05-03 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 43'9.25" NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2013-04-27 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 43'8" NWIShoreline Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 43'4.75" NWITerrace Relays (#1)
2013-05-17 Esparza, Tye (2013) B-TJ 43'0" NWI3A District I Championships (#3)
2013-02-16 Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) B-TJ 41'1" WA#3 Simplot Games (#14)
2011-05-28 Cortedano, Johnny (2011) B-SP 51'2.75" WA#34 WA 3A State (#5)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 WA#16 3A District I Championships (#1)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 Edmonds District Championships (#2)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 WA#42 3A District I Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.61 3A District I Championships (#3)
2013-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Terrace Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-02-15 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-60 7.68 US#57 WA#3 Simplot Games (#9)
2014-02-02 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-60 7.91 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.02 pre w(3.8)WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-16 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.15 pre NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.25 NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.38 pre NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-06-22 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-100 12.38 WA#11 pre w(-0.2)Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.06 pre w(2.3)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.43 NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.44 WA#19 w(1.1)WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-16 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.91 NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-200 25.98 pre NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 Penner, Nina (2012) G-400 59.31 WA#38 WA 3A District 1 (#1)
2015-05-30 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:15.65 WA#18 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:16.21 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:16.38 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-21 Penner, Nina (2012) G-800 2:16.40 WA#16 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-05-29 Penner, Nina (2012) G-800 2:17.97 pre WA 4A State (#4)
2009-05-20 Penner, Nina (2012) G-800 2:18.23 WA#26 WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2012-05-11 Penner, Nina (2012) G-800 2:18.81 WA#44 3A WESCO Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Penner, Nina (2012) G-800 2:18.82 3A District I Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 Penner, Nina (2012) G-800 2:19.28 pre WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-02 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:19.34 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#15)
2015-05-22 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:19.38 pre WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:19.44 WA#50 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2010-05-21 Penner, Nina (2012) G-800 2:19.64 pre WA 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-05-15 Ong, Jessica (2017) G-800 2:19.82 WESCO 3A South Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-1600 5:08.40 WA#36 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3000 10:38.22 WA#18 Lake Washington Invitational (#9)
2015-05-02 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3000 10:39.75 WA#16 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:08.12 WA#32 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:10.94 WA#33 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:11.90 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:13.52 WESCO 3A South Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:13.65 Edmonds SD Champs (#3)
2014-05-23 Nelson, Sophia (2017) G-3200 11:15.44 WA#43 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Nelson, Sophia (2017) G-3200 11:20.35 3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2015-04-25 Gustafson, Katherine (2017) G-3200 11:21.33 Terrace Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-100H 15.19 w(4.2)WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-17 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 45.48 WA#19 3A District I Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 45.66 WA#24 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-10 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 45.99 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 45.99 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 46.15 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.03 WA#50 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.22 WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.29 pre WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2013-05-10 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.32 pre 3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.74 pre 3A District I Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.82 pre 3A District I Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Hunt, Mckenna (2015) G-300H 47.96 pre WA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 19'11.75" w(2.4)Great Southwest Classic (#2)
2014-06-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 19'6.25" w(3.1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2015-03-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 19'2" US#16 WA#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#3)
2014-04-05 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'11.25" US#54 WA#1 w(0.1)US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#3)
2014-05-16 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'9.75" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#1)
2014-07-06 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'6.5" w(1.7)US Junior Nationals (#15)
2015-01-31 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'6.5" UW Invitational (#2)
2014-07-27 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'6.5" NWIUSATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2014-05-23 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'6" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'5.25" WA#4 w(1.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#12)
2015-05-15 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'4.5" NWIWESCO 3A South Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'2.5" w(-1.5)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-02-15 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 18'2.5" US#76 WA#1 Simplot Games (#6)
2015-06-13 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'1.75" NWICaribbean Scholastic Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'1.5" Simplot Games (#7)
2015-05-30 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 18'0" w(-1.2)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10.75" NWI3A District I Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWIWA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10.25" UW Indoor Preview (#13)
2014-05-09 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWIEdmonds SD Champs (#1)
2015-03-26 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWIArlington, Mountlake Terrace at Stanwood (#1)
2015-04-02 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWIMountlake Terrace at Marysville-Pilchuk (#1)
2013-05-03 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIEdmonds District Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'9.5" NWIWA 3A District 1 Championships (#2)
2013-03-28 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'9.25" NWIMarysvile-Pilchuck tri (#1)
2014-04-26 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWITerrace Invite (#1)
2014-05-03 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'7.25" NWILake Washington Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'6.75" WA#3 UW Indoor Preview (#8)
2014-05-16 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2013-05-10 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWI3A WESCO Championships (#3)
2013-07-25 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'5.5" WA#15 w(0.9)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#6)
2014-03-29 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWITerrace Relays (#1)
2014-04-12 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWITacoma Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'3" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'1.25" w(0.3)Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2014-04-26 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWITerrace Invite (#2)
2014-05-09 Biney, Barbara (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWIEdmonds SD Champs (#2)
2008-05-24 Donohue, Jenna (2011) G-LJ 17'1" WA#14 w(0.7)WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2014-03-20 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-LJ 17'0" NWIPB&Jamboree (#1)
2015-08-02 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 42'1.25" w(2.1)Pan American Junior Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) G-TJ 41'10.25" US#6 WA#1 w(1.4)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Okoronkwo, Chinne University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI (Big Ten Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Pearce, Jack Gonzaga University, WA (West Coast Conference)
Biney, Barbara University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Okoronkwo, Gifton Portland State University, OR (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State