Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Central, WA
City: SPOKANE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:02.00 WA#1 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-10-31 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:26.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#1)
2015-09-26 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:27.20 Bob Firman Invitational (#5)
2015-11-22 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:30.40 Nike Border Clash (#1)
2015-11-07 Sjoberg, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:31.70 WA#17 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-11-14 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.70 NXN Northwest Regional (#6)
2015-12-12 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.20 Foot Locker National Championships (#25)
2015-12-05 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:45.50 Foot Locker West (#7)
2015-09-12 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Christner, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 WA#79 WA 3A State Meet (#19)
2015-09-30 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 North Central vs Mt Spokane (#1)
2015-11-07 Meek, Gabriel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.10 WA 3A State Meet (#31)
2015-11-07 Taylor, Markus (2018) B-5k_XC 16:21.00 WA 3A State Meet (#40)
2015-10-31 Sjoberg, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#5)
2015-10-31 Christner, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 WA 3A/4A Regional Districts 5/8 (#6)
2015-11-07 Jones, Mica (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 WA 3A State Meet (#44)
2015-11-14 Christner, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 NXN Northwest Regional (#37)
2015-11-14 Sjoberg, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 NXN Northwest Regional (#42)
2015-10-10 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:06.18 WA#1 Richland Invitational (#1)
2015-10-14 Wanke, Kristen (2016) G-3m_XC 18:47.70 WA#8 GSL 4: North Central - Shadle Park (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIMooberry Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIQuad City Invite (#1)
2015-04-16 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:54.49 WA#20 Rogers, Ferris, Shadle @ North Central (#1)
2015-05-30 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.14 WA#40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-07 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:56.46 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#1)
2015-05-15 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.63 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-02 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.72 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2015-04-18 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:57.95 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-07 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.33 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#3)
2015-05-23 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.55 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-04-01 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:59.60 GSL #1 Gonzaga Prep, North Central at Lewis and Clark (#1)
2015-05-23 Lester, Cale (2015) B-800 1:59.62 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2015-05-01 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1500 3:51.32 US#9 WA#2 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Janke, Justin (2016) B-1500 3:54.07 US#22 WA#3 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1500 3:57.61 US#58 WA#5 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-04-11 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1500 4:13.19 en route Arcadia Invitational (#11)
2015-05-23 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:13.68 WA#7 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-03-27 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1600 4:14.23 WA#8 Eastmont Wildcat Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1600 4:14.39 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Janke, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:14.52 WA#9 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1600 4:16.22 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#4)
2015-05-30 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:17.18 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Janke, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:19.73 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#1)
2015-04-16 Janke, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:24.15 Rogers, Ferris, Shadle @ North Central (#1)
2015-05-15 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:24.32 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2015-05-01 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-Mile 4:09.75 US#28 WA#1 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-06-14 Janke, Justin (2016) B-Mile 4:12.59 US#60 WA#3 Portland Track Festival (#3)
2015-05-01 Janke, Justin (2016) B-Mile 4:12.72 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-Mile 4:15.92 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-Mile 4:16.54 WA#7 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-05-02 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-3200 8:58.12 US#38 WA#2 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-3200 9:03.44 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#2)
2015-04-23 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-3200 9:04.73 Ferris, NC at CV (#1)
2015-04-18 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3200 9:07.53 WA#11 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3200 9:07.93 Shoreline Invitational (#6)
2015-05-30 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-3200 9:09.27 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3200 9:11.34 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#3)
2015-03-27 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3200 9:14.92 Eastmont Wildcat Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Sjoberg, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:34.95 WA#51 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#5)
2015-05-02 Sjoberg, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:37.59 Shoreline Invitational (#22)
2015-05-15 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3200 9:39.88 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#2)
2015-05-07 Scally, Austin (2015) B-JT 185'11" WA#12 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA#69 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#3)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:05.83 US#3 WA#1 Mooberry Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:59.26 WA#2 Mooberry Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Leeking, Hailey (2018) G-SP 36'1" WA#60 Quad City Invite (#1)
2015-04-18 Arnold, Megan (2015) G-JT 122'9" WA#34 Pasco Invitational (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 Janke, Justin (2016) B-Mile 4:17.61 US#43 WA#1 UW Open (#12)
2015-02-07 Janke, Justin (2016) B-Mile 4:20.58 UW HS Invitational (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-5k_XC 14:32.00 WA#1 WA 3A Championships (#1)
2014-09-27 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-5k_XC 14:55.70 Bob Firman Invitational (#2)
2014-12-06 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-5k_XC 15:11.00 NXN Championships (#1)
2014-11-08 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-5k_XC 15:37.00 WA#25 WA 3A Championships (#7)
2014-11-08 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 WA 3A Championships (#12)
2014-10-22 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 WA#42 GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP (#2)
2014-11-08 Sjoberg, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 WA#50 WA 3A Championships (#15)
2014-10-22 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP (#3)
2014-11-15 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.60 NXN Northwest Regional (#1)
2014-11-08 Christner, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 WA#90 WA 3A Championships (#22)
2014-09-27 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 Bob Firman Invitational (#25)
2014-12-06 Janke, Justin (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 NXN Championships (#50)
2014-10-22 Christner, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.00 GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP (#8)
2014-12-06 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-5k_XC 16:13.00 NXN Championships (#57)
2014-12-06 Christner, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 NXN Championships (#91)
2014-10-22 Sjoberg, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 GSL 5: MtSpokane, NC, U-Hi, SP (#10)
2014-11-08 Knight, Hank (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 WA 3A Championships (#42)
2014-10-11 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-3m_XC 14:36.05 WA#1 Richland Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-3m_XC 14:55.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-3m_XC 15:03.81 GSL/MCC Regional (#2)
2014-11-01 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:16.60 WA#11 GSL/MCC Regional (#4)
2014-11-01 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-3m_XC 15:31.20 WA#21 GSL/MCC Regional (#6)
2014-10-11 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-3m_XC 15:36.09 Richland Invitational (#5)
2014-11-01 Christner, Jacob (2017) B-3m_XC 15:45.43 WA#35 GSL/MCC Regional (#9)
2014-10-11 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.95 Richland Invitational (#6)
2014-09-13 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#7)
2014-09-13 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#8)
2014-10-15 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3m_XC 15:55.40 GSL 4: North Central - Ferris (#1)
2014-11-01 Sjoberg, Sam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.66 WA#52 GSL/MCC Regional (#12)
2014-11-08 Corrigan, Kaelah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 WA 3A Championships (#25)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIMooberry Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.99 pre w(3.7)WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2014-05-24 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2014-04-17 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:57.58 WA#56 North Central tri (#2)
2014-04-17 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.06 WA#67 North Central tri (#3)
2014-05-16 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.13 3A/4A GSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.53 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2014-04-24 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:59.44 Central Valley v North Central (#1)
2014-05-24 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:59.58 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#7)
2014-05-31 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1600 4:13.00 US#97 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1600 4:13.79 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:13.92 WA#18 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1600 4:15.03 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2014-05-08 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1600 4:16.35 North Central quad (#1)
2014-05-16 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1600 4:16.97 3A/4A GSL Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:18.84 Shoreline Invitational (#8)
2014-05-24 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:18.87 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Janke, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:19.64 WA#40 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2014-03-28 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1600 4:19.66 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Janke, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:22.19 3A/4A GSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-16 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:24.23 3A/4A GSL Championships (#4)
2014-03-28 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1600 4:24.55 Eastmont Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-Mile 4:18.23 WA#9 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2014-06-15 Janke, Justin (2016) B-Mile 4:18.81 WA#10 Portland Track Festival (#5)
2014-04-12 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-3000 8:28.98 US#41 WA#7 en route Arcadia Invitational (#20)
2014-04-12 Janke, Justin (2016) B-3000 8:45.36 WA#14 en route Arcadia Invitational (#23)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIMooberry Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.98 NWIMooberry Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-100 10.99 pre w(3.7)WA 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-21 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-100 11.00 NWIQuad City Invite (#1)
2008-05-17 Cassis, Alex (2008) B-200 22.32 NWIWA East Reg OUT (#2)
2008-05-09 Cassis, Alex (2008) B-200 22.40 NWIWA 3A GSL OUT (#2)
2014-05-24 Wicks, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIWA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2013-04-25 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:53.54 WA#10 Gonzaga Prep tri (#1)
2013-05-18 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:53.58 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-05-25 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:54.01 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-29 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:54.08 WA#10 WA 3A State (#3)
2011-04-16 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:54.32 WA#6 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:54.37 WA#11 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2009-05-30 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:54.37 WA#11 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:54.39 WA#16 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2015-04-16 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:54.49 WA#20 Rogers, Ferris, Shadle @ North Central (#1)
2010-04-29 Johnston, Ben (2010) B-800 1:54.50 WA#11 ht North Central GSL#4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:54.55 WA 3A State (#1)
2009-05-30 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:54.75 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:54.81 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-29 Mellgren, J.T. (2010) B-800 1:54.96 WA#15 WA 3A State (#4)
2011-04-30 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:55.13 Shoreline Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:55.13 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:55.28 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-06 Johnston, Ben (2010) B-800 1:55.30 ht Central Valley GSL#5 (#2)
2011-05-14 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:55.40 WA#12 WA 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2010-05-14 Mellgren, J.T. (2010) B-800 1:55.45 WA 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:55.59 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:55.63 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-04-01 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:55.64 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:55.73 pre WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-01 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:55.81 Eastmont Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Mellgren, J.T. (2010) B-800 1:55.81 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2008-05-24 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:55.82 WA#11 pre WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2010-05-22 Mellgren, J.T. (2010) B-800 1:55.88 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2012-04-14 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:55.99 Pasco Invitational (#2)
2011-05-14 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:56.03 WA 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2012-03-30 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:56.06 Eastmont Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.14 WA#40 pre WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2010-05-29 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:56.21 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2012-05-26 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:56.33 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-07 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:56.46 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#1)
2013-03-27 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:56.48 North Central v University (#1)
2011-05-28 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:56.49 pre WA 3A State (#1)
2009-04-18 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:56.54 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.63 WA 3A/4A GSL Districts (#1)
2010-05-06 Mellgren, J.T. (2010) B-800 1:56.70 ht Central Valley GSL#5 (#3)
2015-05-02 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.72 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2011-05-28 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:56.79 WA 3A State (#5)
2013-05-25 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:56.81 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-12 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:56.82 WA#36 Portland Track Festival (#1)
2010-05-22 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:56.83 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2008-05-17 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:56.84 WA East Reg OUT (#1)
2012-05-26 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:56.87 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-29 Mellgren, J.T. (2010) B-800 1:56.93 pre WA 3A State (#4)
2011-04-30 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:56.98 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2010-03-26 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:57.06 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2011-01-15 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:57.09 UW Indoor Preview (#1)
2011-01-15 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:57.09 US#77 WA#2 UW Indoor Preview (#12)
2008-05-24 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:57.17 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2011-05-21 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:57.19 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2013-04-13 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:57.44 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2014-04-17 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:57.58 WA#56 North Central tri (#2)
2011-05-05 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:57.70 ht Mt. Spokane Quad (#1)
2013-05-10 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:57.71 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:57.75 pre WA 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:57.76 WA 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2012-05-03 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:57.78 Mead quad (#2)
2004-05-29 Siebert, Nick (2004) B-800 1:57.79 WA#22 WA 4A State OUT (#8)
2013-04-11 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:57.90 Lewis and Clark tri (#1)
2015-04-18 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:57.95 Pasco Invitational (#5)
2010-05-14 Mellgren, J.T. (2010) B-800 1:58.00 pre WA 3A GSL Championships (#1)
2014-04-17 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.06 WA#67 North Central tri (#3)
2010-05-22 Mellgren, J.T. (2010) B-800 1:58.11 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2014-05-16 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.13 3A/4A GSL Championships (#1)
2008-05-09 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:58.21 WA#32 WA 3A GSL OUT (#1)
2012-05-19 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:58.21 pre 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-04-17 Adams, Casey (2011) B-800 1:58.24 WA#68 Pasco Invitational (#7)
2015-05-07 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.33 GSL #5: North Central, Mt. Spokane and University at Rogers (#3)
2008-05-17 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:58.36 pre WA East Reg OUT (#1)
2012-03-28 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:58.41 University v North Central (#1)
2010-05-14 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:58.44 WA#74 pre WA 3A GSL Championships (#3)
2007-05-26 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:58.49 WA#36 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2014-05-24 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.53 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2015-05-23 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:58.55 WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2013-04-18 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:58.62 WA#81 North Central v Mead (#2)
2004-05-29 Siebert, Nick (2004) B-800 1:58.76 pre WA 4A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-22 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:58.80 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#3)
2008-05-17 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:58.83 WA East Reg OUT (#3)
2011-05-21 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 1:58.90 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#2)
2009-03-27 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:58.98 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:59.00 ht North Central GSL#4 (#3)
2012-02-12 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:59.06 WA#5 UW Open Meet
2010-05-22 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:59.07 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#4)
2011-05-14 Adams, Casey (2011) B-800 1:59.07 WA#63 WA 3A GSL Championships (#4)
2013-05-18 Reed, Oliver (2014) B-800 1:59.10 WA#94 3A/4A Eastern Regional (#5)
2007-04-14 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:59.14 Pasco OUT (#7)
2010-05-14 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:59.19 pre WA 3A GSL Championships (#4)
2009-05-15 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:59.21 WA 3A GSL Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Blue, David (2013) B-800 1:59.42 WA#95 3A GSL Championships (#4)
2014-04-24 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:59.44 Central Valley v North Central (#1)
2010-03-26 Adams, Casey (2011) B-800 1:59.45 Eastmont Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Mosley, Robert (2011) B-800 1:59.46 WA#78 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2008-05-09 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:59.47 WA 3A GSL OUT (#2)
2012-06-09 Blue, David (2013) B-800 1:59.51 Portland Track Festival (#4)
2014-05-24 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:59.58 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#7)
2015-04-01 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:59.60 GSL #1 Gonzaga Prep, North Central at Lewis and Clark (#1)
2015-05-23 Lester, Cale (2015) B-800 1:59.62 pre WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals (#1)
2011-05-28 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:59.72 pre WA 3A State (#6)
2007-05-26 Dean, Leon (2009) B-800 1:59.72 WA 3A State OUT (#7)
2011-04-16 Williams, Keith (2013) B-800 1:59.80 Pasco Invitational (#14)
2010-01-16 Johnston, Ben (2010) B-800 1:59.80 WA#5 open meet WSU Open (#5)
2008-05-24 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:59.90 pre WA 3A State OUT (#10)
2010-05-22 Adams, Casey (2011) B-800 1:59.97 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#6)
2010-05-22 Avila, Alex (2010) B-800 1:59.99 pre WA 3A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-01-16 Mellgren, J.T. (2010) B-800 2:00.27 WA#7 open WSU Open
2010-01-16 Adams, Casey (2011) B-800 2:00.86 WA#8 open meet WSU Open (#8)
2010-01-16 Wordell, Andrew (2011) B-800 2:02.19 WA#11 open meet WSU Open (#9)
2012-02-04 Blue, David (2013) B-800 2:03.27 WA#7 University of Idaho Open (#22)
2011-02-19 Mosley, Robert (2011) B-800 2:03.57 WA#8 WSU Indoor Open II (#16)
2015-05-01 Anderson, Tanner (2015) B-1500 3:51.32 US#9 WA#2 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 Janke, Justin (2016) B-1500 3:54.07 US#22 WA#3 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2013-04-06 Williams, Keith (2013) B-1500 3:57.26 US#31 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Vandine, Andrew (2015) B-1500 3:57.61 US#58 WA#5 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2013-06-22 Williams, Keith (2013) B-1500 4:10.78 pre US Junior Nationals (#27)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State