Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Thurston, WA
City: LACEY
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-13 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.56 WA#56 Bill Kehoe Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.20 WA 3A State Meet (#18)
2015-09-26 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.17 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2015-09-19 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.60 WA 3A State Meet (#29)
2015-10-13 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.32 Bill Kehoe Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Curtis Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.67 Bellevue Invitational (#12)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-1600 4:23.05 WA#63 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-08 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-1600 4:24.39 51st Shaner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3200 9:34.62 WA#49 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3200 9:35.47 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3200 9:39.07 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 57.93 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 57.93 WA#23 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-02 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 58.26 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 58.36 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 58.97 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-08 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 59.05 51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 59.92 Chehalis Activators Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Edwards, Aerial (2016) G-400 59.92 WA#80 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#5)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 WA#56 51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.93 WA#15 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.60 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3000 8:59.19 WA#6 UW HS Invitational (#7)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.89 WA#58 Curtis Invitational (#6)
2014-10-22 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.16 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#1)
2014-11-08 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 WA 3A Championships (#29)
2014-10-04 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.51 Curtis Invitational (#18)
2014-09-20 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.14 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#2)
2014-11-01 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.79 Westside Classic (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-08 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:55.90 WA#27 BorderDual Track Classic (#9)
2014-05-31 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:56.25 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:56.38 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-31 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.33 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-19 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.51 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.52 3A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-09 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:59.13 Bob Shaner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:59.33 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2014-05-31 Jasperson, James (2014) B-1600 4:21.19 WA#51 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Jasperson, James (2014) B-1600 4:22.33 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2014-05-03 Jasperson, James (2014) B-Mile 4:25.53 WA#19 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3200 9:39.58 WA#79 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-17 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 58.78 WA#43 3A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2014-05-24 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 59.38 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 59.43 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.95 WA#64 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:56.79 US#81 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#20)
2014-02-02 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:59.54 UW HS Invitational (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 Jasperson, James (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#10)
2013-10-23 Jasperson, James (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.94 Narrows League 3A/4A (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-03 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:56.77 WA#42 Shaner Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.11 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-25 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.15 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-18 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:58.90 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 59.72 WA#73 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2013-05-18 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 59.97 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2013-06-30 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-LJ 17'0.75" w(2.3)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#9)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-10 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 2:01.65 WA#5 Sec 4 UW Open Meet (#6)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Jasperson, James (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.30 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#18)
2012-09-29 Whitley, Hallie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.10 WA#97 Curtis Invitational (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.53 WA#51 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-04 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.79 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:58.00 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-26 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 39.67 WA#31 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 39.82 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 39.99 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.25 BorderDuel (#8)
2012-05-11 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.90 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.98 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2012-05-04 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.08 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.23 Chehalis Activators (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-17 Whitley, Hallie (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 39.53 WA#19 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2011-05-28 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.21 WA#38 pre WA 2A State (#7)
2011-05-13 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.29 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.29 WA 2A State (#7)
2011-05-28 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.51 WA 2A State (#8)
2011-05-20 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.66 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-23 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.89 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2011-05-06 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.37 Shaner Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.41 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2011-03-30 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.54 Black Hills Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.57 Shelton Invitational (#8)
2011-05-06 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.63 Shaner Invite (#4)
2011-04-23 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.66 Chehalis Activators (#2)
2011-05-20 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.88 WA 2A District 4 (#3)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA#62 pre WA 2A State (#7)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 WA 2A State (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.29 WA#41 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2010-05-13 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.59 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2010-05-22 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.92 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2010-05-29 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.01 pre WA 3A State (#10)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIWA 3A West Central District (#4)
2009-05-02 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'3.25" pre NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2009-04-17 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'3" NWIMountain Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#10)
2009-05-08 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'0" NWIShaner Invitational (#2)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-26 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'5.5" pre NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2008-04-26 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2008-05-24 Kirkwood, Rachel (2008) G-100 12.37 WA#12 w(1.7)WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2008-04-26 Tonuao, Tia (2008) G-SP 35'6" WA#48 Shelton Invitational (#8)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Kirkwood, Rachel (2008) G-100 12.44 pre w(2.8)WA 3A State OUT (#5)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Akhavan, Mitra (2006) G-200 25.90 WA#18 pre w(1.9)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 Mulkey, Becky (2007) G-SP 35'2" WA#44 WA 3A State OUT (#12)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Riak, John (2004) B-800 1:57.69 WA#21 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-01 Riak, John (2004) B-800 1:57.80 Shelton Inv (#4)
2004-05-29 Riak, John (2004) B-800 1:58.55 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2004-05-29 Riak, John (2004) B-1600 4:19.03 WA#13 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-29 Riak, John (2004) B-3200 9:29.98 WA#18 WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2004-05-29 Akhavan, Mitra (2006) G-400 59.59 WA#22 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-29 Akhavan, Mitra (2006) G-400 59.97 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2004-05-01 Sadler, Chelsea (2004) G-SP 38'11" WA#16 Shelton Inv (#3)
2004-05-29 Sadler, Chelsea (2004) G-SP 35'2.5" WA 3A State OUT (#15)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 25.19 WA#4 pre w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 25.27 w(-1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Sadler, Chelsea (2004) G-SP 36'5.25" WA#31 WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2003-05-03 Sadler, Chelsea (2004) G-SP 36'4.5" Shelton Invitational (#4)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-25 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-100 12.42 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#3)
2002-07-21 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 24.64 w(3)Track City Classic (#1)
2002-05-25 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 25.11 pre NWIWA 3A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 25.12 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#2)
2002-05-25 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-HJ 5'4" WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-08 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:55.90 WA#27 BorderDual Track Classic (#9)
2014-05-31 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:56.25 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-24 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:56.38 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2013-05-03 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:56.77 WA#42 Shaner Invitational (#4)
2014-02-16 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:56.79 US#81 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#20)
2013-05-25 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.11 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2013-05-25 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.15 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-31 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.33 pre WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-19 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.51 Pasco Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.52 3A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2012-05-26 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.53 WA#51 WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2004-05-29 Riak, John (2004) B-800 1:57.69 WA#21 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2012-05-04 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:57.79 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2004-05-01 Riak, John (2004) B-800 1:57.80 Shelton Inv (#4)
2012-05-26 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:58.00 pre WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2004-05-29 Riak, John (2004) B-800 1:58.55 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2013-05-18 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:58.90 3A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:59.13 Bob Shaner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:59.33 Shelton Invitational (#6)
2014-02-02 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 1:59.54 UW HS Invitational (#3)
2013-02-10 Jasperson, James (2014) B-800 2:01.65 WA#5 Sec 4 UW Open Meet (#6)
2004-05-29 Riak, John (2004) B-1600 4:19.03 WA#13 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2014-05-31 Jasperson, James (2014) B-1600 4:21.19 WA#51 WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Jasperson, James (2014) B-1600 4:22.33 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#1)
2015-05-30 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-1600 4:23.05 WA#63 WA 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-05-08 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-1600 4:24.39 51st Shaner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Jasperson, James (2014) B-Mile 4:25.53 WA#19 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3000 8:59.19 WA#6 UW HS Invitational (#7)
2004-05-29 Riak, John (2004) B-3200 9:29.98 WA#18 WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2015-05-23 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3200 9:34.62 WA#49 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3200 9:35.47 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3200 9:39.07 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-3200 9:39.58 WA#79 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#4)
2011-05-28 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 39.53 WA#19 pre WA 2A State (#3)
2012-05-26 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 39.67 WA#31 pre WA 2A State Meet (#7)
2012-05-26 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 39.82 WA 2A State Meet (#6)
2012-05-18 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 39.99 2A District IV Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.21 WA#38 pre WA 2A State (#7)
2012-06-02 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.25 BorderDuel (#8)
2011-05-13 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.29 2A Evergreen Championships (#1)
2010-05-13 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.29 WA#41 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2011-05-28 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.29 WA 2A State (#7)
2011-05-28 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.51 WA 2A State (#8)
2010-05-13 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.59 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2011-05-20 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.66 WA 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-23 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.89 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2012-05-11 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.90 2A Evergreen League Championships (#2)
2010-05-22 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 40.92 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#4)
2012-04-28 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 40.98 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2010-05-29 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.01 pre WA 3A State (#10)
2012-05-04 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.08 Shaner Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.23 Chehalis Activators (#1)
2011-05-06 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.37 Shaner Invite (#2)
2011-05-13 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.41 2A Evergreen Championships (#2)
2011-03-30 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.54 Black Hills Tri Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.57 Shelton Invitational (#8)
2011-05-06 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.63 Shaner Invite (#4)
2011-04-23 Wells, Mason (2011) B-300H 41.66 Chehalis Activators (#2)
2011-05-20 Cave, Si (2012) B-300H 41.88 WA 2A District 4 (#3)
2009-05-23 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIWA 3A West Central District (#4)
2008-04-26 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'5.5" pre NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2008-04-26 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'3.25" NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'3.25" pre NWIShelton Invitational (#2)
2009-04-17 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'3" NWIMountain Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWIWA 3A State Meet (#10)
2009-05-08 Warner, Taylor (2009) B-TJ 43'0" NWIShaner Invitational (#2)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 WA#62 pre WA 2A State (#7)
2011-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 WA 2A State (#6)
2008-05-24 Kirkwood, Rachel (2008) G-100 12.37 WA#12 w(1.7)WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2002-05-25 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-100 12.42 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#3)
2007-05-26 Kirkwood, Rachel (2008) G-100 12.44 pre w(2.8)WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2002-07-21 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 24.64 w(3)Track City Classic (#1)
2002-05-25 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 25.11 pre NWIWA 3A State Meet (#1)
2002-05-25 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 25.12 NWIWA 3A State Meet (#2)
2003-05-31 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 25.19 WA#4 pre w(-1.1)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-200 25.27 w(-1.3)WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Akhavan, Mitra (2006) G-200 25.90 WA#18 pre w(1.9)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2015-05-16 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 57.93 3A/4A Narrows League Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 57.93 WA#23 WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship (#2)
2015-05-02 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 58.26 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 58.36 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2014-05-17 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 58.78 WA#43 3A Narrows League Champs (#1)
2015-05-30 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 58.97 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-05-08 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 59.05 51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 59.38 pre WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 59.43 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2004-05-29 Akhavan, Mitra (2006) G-400 59.59 WA#22 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-11 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 59.72 WA#73 Narrows League Champs (#1)
2015-04-25 Ross, Alexis (2015) G-400 59.92 Chehalis Activators Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Edwards, Aerial (2016) G-400 59.92 WA#80 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#5)
2004-05-29 Akhavan, Mitra (2006) G-400 59.97 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-18 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-400 59.97 3A District III-IV Championships (#4)
2002-05-25 Pierre, Patrice (2002) G-HJ 5'4" WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2013-06-30 Ellis, BreAnna (2015) G-LJ 17'0.75" w(2.3)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#9)
2004-05-01 Sadler, Chelsea (2004) G-SP 38'11" WA#16 Shelton Inv (#3)
2003-05-31 Sadler, Chelsea (2004) G-SP 36'5.25" WA#31 WA 3A State OUT (#8)
2003-05-03 Sadler, Chelsea (2004) G-SP 36'4.5" Shelton Invitational (#4)
2008-04-26 Tonuao, Tia (2008) G-SP 35'6" WA#48 Shelton Invitational (#8)
2004-05-29 Sadler, Chelsea (2004) G-SP 35'2.5" WA 3A State OUT (#15)
2006-05-26 Mulkey, Becky (2007) G-SP 35'2" WA#44 WA 3A State OUT (#12)
1999-05-29 Erickson, Leslie (2000) G-JT 170'6" US#1 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
1999-06-11 Erickson, Leslie (2000) G-JT 150'4" Golden West (#2)
2000-06-24 Erickson, Leslie (2000) G-JT 137'10" US#40 WA#2 Jr Nationals (#8)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 WA#56 51st Shaner Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.95 WA#64 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#6)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.93 WA#15 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.60 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#3)
2015-10-13 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.56 WA#56 Bill Kehoe Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:51.89 WA#58 Curtis Invitational (#6)
2015-11-07 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 15:55.20 WA 3A State Meet (#18)
2015-09-26 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.17 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2015-09-19 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.60 WA 3A State Meet (#29)
2015-10-13 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.32 Bill Kehoe Invitational (#4)
2014-10-22 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.16 Narrows League 3A/4A Championships (#1)
2013-09-21 Jasperson, James (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.30 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#10)
2014-11-08 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 WA 3A Championships (#29)
2015-10-03 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 Curtis Invitational (#3)
2014-10-04 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.51 Curtis Invitational (#18)
2015-09-26 Johnson, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.67 Bellevue Invitational (#12)
2014-09-20 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.14 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#2)
2012-09-15 Jasperson, James (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.30 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#18)
2014-11-01 Allegre, Peter (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.79 Westside Classic (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Jasperson, James Everett Community College, WA (Not Affiliated)

2010
NameSchool
Thomas, Cortney Lipscomb University, TN (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State